The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 27 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 8 | 5 | 2:09:51 | ||||
2 | - | Classic | JACKSON Alison TWENTY16 - Ridebiker | 27 | TWENTY16 - Ridebiker | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
3 | - | Sprint | 22 | 3 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
4 | - | Climber | PALADIN Soraya Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 23 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
5 | - | TT | RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva Inpa - Bianchi | 30 | Inpa - Bianchi | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
6 | - | Sprint | VIECELI Lara Inpa - Bianchi | 23 | Inpa - Bianchi | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
7 | - | Sprint | INGHELBRECHT Sarah Lares-Waowdeals | 23 | Lares-Waowdeals | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
8 | - | Climber | OLIVEIRA Flavia Lares-Waowdeals | 34 | Lares-Waowdeals | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
9 | - | TT | DOBRYNINA Kseniya Astana Women's Team | 22 | Astana Women's Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
10 | - | Classic | BORTOLOTTI Simona Bepink | 21 | Bepink | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
11 | - | Climber | JASINSKA Małgorzata Alé Cipollini | 32 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
12 | - | TT | HEINE Vita Hitec Products | 31 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
13 | - | Classic | BERTIZZOLO Sofia Astana Women's Team | 19 | Astana Women's Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
14 | - | Climber | TAYLOR Carlee Team Liv-Plantur | 27 | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
15 | - | Climber | BRAVARD Charlotte Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 24 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
16 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||||
17 | - | Climber | SANTESTEBAN Ane Alé Cipollini | 25 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
18 | - | Climber | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||||
19 | - | Sprint | DICKINSON Eleanor Drops Cycling Team | 18 | Drops Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
20 | - | Climber | MARTÍNEZ Cristina Lointek | 20 | Lointek | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
21 | - | TT | ERAUD Séverine Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 21 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
22 | - | TT | PLICHTA Anna BTC City Ljubljana | 24 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
23 | - | Climber | RICHIOUD Greta Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 19 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
24 | - | Climber | MENESES Jessenia Weber Shimano Ladies Power | 21 | Weber Shimano Ladies Power | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
25 | - | TT | GASPARINI Alice Servetto Footon | 18 | Servetto Footon | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
26 | - | Climber | 33 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||||
27 | - | Sprint | VAN TWISK Abigail Drops Cycling Team | 19 | Drops Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
28 | - | TT | 32 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||||
29 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||||
30 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||||
31 | - | Climber | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||||
32 | - | Climber | PARRADO Rocio Weber Shimano Ladies Power | 33 | Weber Shimano Ladies Power | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
33 | - | Classic | LEKUONA Lierni Bizkaia-Durango | 21 | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
34 | - | Climber | NILSSON Hanna Lensworld - Zannata | 24 | Lensworld - Zannata | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
35 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||||
36 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||||
37 | - | Classic | YONAMINE Eri Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 25 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
38 | - | TT | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||||
39 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||||
40 | - | TT | 27 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||||
41 | - | Classic | UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat Astana Women's Team | 22 | Astana Women's Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
42 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||||
43 | - | TT | SHAW Gabriella Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa | 24 | Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
44 | - | Sprint | HEINTZ Mandy Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling | 35 | Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
45 | - | Climber | POTOKINA Anna Servetto Footon | 29 | Servetto Footon | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
46 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||||
47 | - | Climber | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||||
48 | - | Sprint | VAN HOEK Lotte Lares-Waowdeals | 25 | Lares-Waowdeals | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
49 | - | Climber | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 19 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
50 | - | Climber | TUHAI Ksenyia Bepink | 21 | Bepink | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
51 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||||
52 | - | Classic | PATTARO Francesca Bepink | 21 | Bepink | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
53 | - | Classic | CAMPBELL Madison Servetto Footon | 21 | Servetto Footon | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
54 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||||
55 | - | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Bizkaia-Durango | 32 | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
56 | - | Climber | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||||
57 | - | GC | DAL SANTO Nicole Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 21 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
58 | - | Climber | BITTO Irene Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 22 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
59 | - | Climber | MASSEY Laura Drops Cycling Team | 35 | Drops Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
60 | - | GC | PAYTON Hannah Drops Cycling Team | 22 | Drops Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
61 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||||
62 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||||
63 | - | Classic | SIMPSON Annabel Drops Cycling Team | 26 | Drops Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
64 | - | TT | JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas Hitec Products | 40 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
65 | - | TT | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||||
66 | - | TT | DREVILLE Anabelle Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 21 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
67 | - | Classic | RIJKES Sarah Lares-Waowdeals | 25 | Lares-Waowdeals | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
68 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||||
69 | - | Sprint | WOMERSLEY Rebecca Drops Cycling Team | 23 | Drops Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
70 | - | Climber | ALBRECHT Lex Bepink | 29 | Bepink | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
71 | - | Climber | LORVIK Ingrid Hitec Products | 30 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
72 | - | Classic | 28 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||||
73 | - | TT | FADIGA Maria Mercedes Weber Shimano Ladies Power | 28 | Weber Shimano Ladies Power | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
74 | - | TT | 35 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||||
75 | - | Climber | MERINO Eider Lointek | 22 | Lointek | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
76 | - | TT | PITEL Edwige S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 49 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
77 | - | TT | OLSSON Sara Inpa - Bianchi | 26 | Inpa - Bianchi | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
78 | - | Climber | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||||
79 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||||
80 | - | TT | POLEGATCH Ana Paula Servetto Footon | 27 | Servetto Footon | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
81 | - | TT | VALSECCHI Silvia Bepink | 34 | Bepink | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
82 | - | Climber | RIVAT-MAS Amelie Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 26 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
83 | - | Classic | BEGGIN Sofia Astana Women's Team | 18 | Astana Women's Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
84 | - | Climber | PREVILEY Caterin Weber Shimano Ladies Power | 24 | Weber Shimano Ladies Power | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
85 | - | Climber | PALADIN Asja Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 21 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
86 | - | TT | GORNALL Amy Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa | 19 | Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
87 | - | Climber | SCHWEIZER Doris Cylance Pro Cycling | 27 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
88 | - | Climber | SHAMANOVA Tatiana Bepink | 24 | Bepink | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
89 | - | Climber | HAYWARD Bethany Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa | 19 | Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
90 | - | Climber | CEOLONI Anna Servetto Footon | 24 | Servetto Footon | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
91 | - | Climber | RIABCHENKO Tetyana Inpa - Bianchi | 27 | Inpa - Bianchi | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
92 | - | Climber | SICOT Marion Servetto Footon | 24 | Servetto Footon | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
93 | - | TT | SANDERS Anna Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling | 34 | Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
94 | - | TT | COVRIG Ana Maria Inpa - Bianchi | 21 | Inpa - Bianchi | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
95 | - | Classic | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||||
96 | - | TT | 30 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||||
97 | - | TT | 30 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||||
98 | - | Climber | NALDER Breanne Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling | 31 | Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
99 | - | TT | DONOVAN Kathryn Colavita/Bianchi | 34 | Colavita/Bianchi | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
100 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||||
101 | - | TT | 38 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||||
102 | - | Climber | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||||
103 | - | Climber | MARIOTTO Sara Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 19 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
104 | - | TT | VILLALÓN Aranza Valentina Weber Shimano Ladies Power | 21 | Weber Shimano Ladies Power | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
105 | - | TT | ALLEN Bethany Inpa - Bianchi | 33 | Inpa - Bianchi | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
106 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||||
107 | - | TT | CHRISTIAN Anna Wiggle High5 | 21 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
108 | - | Climber | SOKOVNINA Natalya Astana Women's Team | 26 | Astana Women's Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
109 | - | TT | TETRICK Jennifer TWENTY16 - Ridebiker | 34 | TWENTY16 - Ridebiker | 0:16 0:16 | ||||||
110 | - | TT | 27 | ,, 0:16 | ||||||||
111 | - | Climber | 27 | 1:11 1:11 | ||||||||
112 | - | TT | 23 | 1:59 1:59 | ||||||||
113 | - | Climber | 23 | 8:37 8:37 | ||||||||
114 | - | Climber | PILLON Sara Astana Women's Team | 19 | Astana Women's Team | 10:58 10:58 | ||||||
115 | - | Climber | BJØRNSRUD Miriam Hitec Products | 23 | Hitec Products | 17:59 17:59 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 27 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 15 | +15 | |
2 | - | Classic | JACKSON Alison TWENTY16 - Ridebiker | 27 | TWENTY16 - Ridebiker | 10 | +10 | |
3 | - | Sprint | 22 | 8 | +8 | |||
4 | - | Climber | PALADIN Soraya Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 23 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 7 | +7 | |
5 | - | TT | RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva Inpa - Bianchi | 30 | Inpa - Bianchi | 6 | +6 | |
6 | - | Sprint | VIECELI Lara Inpa - Bianchi | 23 | Inpa - Bianchi | 5 | +5 | |
7 | - | Sprint | INGHELBRECHT Sarah Lares-Waowdeals | 23 | Lares-Waowdeals | 4 | +4 | |
8 | - | Climber | OLIVEIRA Flavia Lares-Waowdeals | 34 | Lares-Waowdeals | 3 | +3 | |
9 | - | TT | DOBRYNINA Kseniya Astana Women's Team | 22 | Astana Women's Team | 2 | +2 | |
10 | - | Classic | BORTOLOTTI Simona Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | 22 | 2:09:51 | .. | |||
2 | - | TT | DOBRYNINA Kseniya Astana Women's Team | 22 | Astana Women's Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
3 | - | Classic | BORTOLOTTI Simona Bepink | 21 | Bepink | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
4 | - | Classic | BERTIZZOLO Sofia Astana Women's Team | 19 | Astana Women's Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
5 | - | Climber | MARTÍNEZ Cristina Lointek | 20 | Lointek | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
6 | - | TT | ERAUD Séverine Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 21 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
7 | - | Climber | RICHIOUD Greta Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 19 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
8 | - | Climber | MENESES Jessenia Weber Shimano Ladies Power | 21 | Weber Shimano Ladies Power | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
9 | - | TT | GASPARINI Alice Servetto Footon | 18 | Servetto Footon | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
10 | - | Sprint | VAN TWISK Abigail Drops Cycling Team | 19 | Drops Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
11 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
12 | - | Classic | LEKUONA Lierni Bizkaia-Durango | 21 | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
13 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
14 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
15 | - | Classic | UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat Astana Women's Team | 22 | Astana Women's Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
16 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
17 | - | Climber | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 19 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
18 | - | Climber | TUHAI Ksenyia Bepink | 21 | Bepink | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
19 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
20 | - | Classic | PATTARO Francesca Bepink | 21 | Bepink | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
21 | - | Classic | CAMPBELL Madison Servetto Footon | 21 | Servetto Footon | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
22 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
23 | - | GC | DAL SANTO Nicole Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 21 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
24 | - | GC | PAYTON Hannah Drops Cycling Team | 22 | Drops Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
25 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
26 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
27 | - | TT | DREVILLE Anabelle Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 21 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
28 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
29 | - | Climber | MERINO Eider Lointek | 22 | Lointek | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
30 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
31 | - | Classic | BEGGIN Sofia Astana Women's Team | 18 | Astana Women's Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
32 | - | Climber | PALADIN Asja Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 21 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
33 | - | TT | GORNALL Amy Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa | 19 | Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
34 | - | TT | HAYWARD Bethany Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa | 19 | Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
35 | - | TT | COVRIG Ana Maria Inpa - Bianchi | 21 | Inpa - Bianchi | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
36 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
37 | - | Sprint | MARIOTTO Sara Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 19 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
38 | - | TT | VILLALÓN Aranza Valentina Weber Shimano Ladies Power | 21 | Weber Shimano Ladies Power | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
39 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
40 | - | TT | CHRISTIAN Anna Wiggle High5 | 21 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
41 | - | TT | PILLON Sara Astana Women's Team | 19 | Astana Women's Team | 10:58 10:58 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Climber | BITTO Irene Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 22 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mixte 4 | 6:29:33 | .. | |
2 | Poland | NAT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | Astana Women's Team | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | Mixte 2 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
6 | Spain | NAT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | DN-17- Poitou-Charentes | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
8 | Norway | NAT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
9 | Inpa - Bianchi | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
10 | Drops Cycling Team | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
11 | Jos Feron Lady Force | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
12 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
13 | Bepink | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
14 | Servetto Footon | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
15 | Ukraine | NAT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
16 | Weber Shimano Ladies Power | UCI | ,, 0:00 | .. |
17 | Mixte 3 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
18 | Racing Chance Foundation | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
19 | Conade - Visit Mexico | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
20 | Mixte 1 | 0:16 0:16 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:01 September 2016
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:38.21 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:82.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: