The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | +0:38 | - | Sprint | 19 | 8 | 5 | 3:55:32 | ||||
2 | 2 | +0:00 | - | TT | DREVILLE Anabelle FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 22 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 5 | +0:33 | - | Climber | 29 | 3 | 1 | 1:57 1:57 | ||||
4 | 6 | +0:36 | - | TT | RITTER Martina Drops | 34 | Drops | 1 | 2:00 2:00 | |||
5 | 53 | +25:40 | - | Classic | 25 | ,, 2:00 | ||||||
6 | 19 | +1:54 | - | Climber | POIDEVIN Sara Rally Cycling Women | 21 | Rally Cycling Women | ,, 2:00 | ||||
7 | 4 | +0:22 | - | Climber | NEYLAN Rachel Orica-Scott | 35 | Orica-Scott | ,, 2:00 | ||||
8 | 12 | +0:59 | - | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Bizkaia-Durango | 33 | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 2:00 | ||||
9 | 10 | +0:56 | - | TT | SOLOVEI Ganna Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | ,, 2:00 | ||||
10 | 3 | +0:08 | - | TT | THOMAS Leah Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 28 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | ,, 2:00 | ||||
11 | 20 | +1:58 | - | Climber | OLIVEIRA Flavia Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 35 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | ,, 2:00 | ||||
12 | 14 | +1:10 | - | Climber | PINTAR Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 31 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 2:00 | ||||
13 | 1 | +0:00 | - | TT | STEPHENS Lauren Team TIBCO -SVB | 30 | Team TIBCO -SVB | ,, 2:00 | ||||
14 | 22 | +2:14 | - | Climber | MERINO Eider Lointek | 23 | Lointek | ,, 2:00 | ||||
15 | 13 | +1:02 | - | Climber | NILSSON Hanna BTC City Ljubljana | 25 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 2:00 | ||||
16 | 11 | +0:57 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 2:00 | ||||||
17 | 18 | +1:47 | - | Climber | 25 | ,, 2:00 | ||||||
18 | 16 | +1:36 | - | Climber | NOSKOVÁ Nikola Bepink Cogeas | 20 | Bepink Cogeas | ,, 2:00 | ||||
19 | 39 | +12:39 | - | Climber | 21 | 2:20 2:20 | ||||||
20 | 44 | +16:20 | - | Climber | BUIJSMAN Nina Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | ,, 2:20 | ||||
21 | 24 | +2:25 | - | Climber | GUILMAN Victorie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 21 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 2:22 2:22 | ||||
22 | 23 | +2:19 | - | Climber | ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | ,, 2:22 | ||||
23 | 8 | +0:45 | - | Sprint | PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 28 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 2:22 | ||||
24 | 15 | +1:35 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 2:22 | ||||||
25 | 28 | +2:40 | - | Climber | LLAMAS Lorena Bizkaia-Durango | 29 | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 2:22 | ||||
26 | 48 | +21:34 | - | Climber | 19 | 2:24 2:24 | ||||||
27 | 29 | +2:55 | - | Climber | 24 | 2:36 2:36 | ||||||
28 | 17 | +1:45 | - | TT | LECHNER Corinna BTC City Ljubljana | 23 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 2:36 | ||||
29 | 21 | +2:00 | - | TT | HANSELMANN Nicole Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 26 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 2:36 | ||||
30 | 9 | +0:55 | - | TT | VALSECCHI Silvia Bepink Cogeas | 35 | Bepink Cogeas | ,, 2:36 | ||||
31 | 30 | +3:18 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 2:36 | ||||||
32 | 67 | +43:46 | - | Climber | ŽIGART Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 20 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 2:36 | ||||
33 | 25 | +2:28 | - | Classic | VAN VEEN Esther Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 26 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 2:51 2:51 | ||||
34 | 26 | +2:31 | - | TT | BAZIN Marjolaine SAS - Macogep | 31 | SAS - Macogep | 3:03 3:03 | ||||
35 | 27 | +2:33 | - | Climber | HAMMES Kathrin Team TIBCO -SVB | 28 | Team TIBCO -SVB | 3:44 3:44 | ||||
36 | 33 | +6:17 | - | Classic | JACKSON Alison Bepink Cogeas | 28 | Bepink Cogeas | 6:49 6:49 | ||||
37 | 34 | +6:39 | - | Classic | 26 | ,, 6:49 | ||||||
38 | 37 | +8:20 | - | Climber | ALBRECHT Lex Team TIBCO -SVB | 30 | Team TIBCO -SVB | ,, 6:49 | ||||
39 | 36 | +7:27 | - | Climber | 38 | ,, 6:49 | ||||||
40 | 31 | +5:34 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 6:49 | ||||||
41 | 47 | +19:35 | - | Climber | 33 | ,, 6:49 | ||||||
42 | 49 | +22:14 | - | Climber | 19 | 6:52 6:52 | ||||||
43 | 32 | +5:43 | - | TT | BUSS Kathryn Team TIBCO -SVB | 23 | Team TIBCO -SVB | 6:57 6:57 | ||||
44 | 35 | +7:01 | - | Climber | RICHIOUD Greta FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 20 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 6:57 | ||||
45 | 51 | +25:17 | - | TT | SOET Aafke Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 9:22 9:22 | ||||
46 | 54 | +27:41 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 9:22 | ||||||
47 | 42 | +15:52 | - | Climber | 24 | ,, 9:22 | ||||||
48 | 41 | +14:22 | - | TT | ERAUD Séverine FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 22 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 9:22 | ||||
49 | 38 | +10:00 | - | Climber | YAPURA Fernanda Anabel Weber Shimano Ladies Power | 19 | Weber Shimano Ladies Power | ,, 9:22 | ||||
50 | 57 | +29:45 | - | TT | 28 | ,, 9:22 | ||||||
51 | 56 | +29:23 | - | Sprint | STEIGENGA Nicole Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 9:27 9:27 | ||||
52 | 60 | +33:23 | - | Sprint | 32 | 13:25 13:25 | ||||||
53 | 59 | +32:06 | - | Sprint | 20 | 13:26 13:26 | ||||||
54 | 58 | +30:47 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 13:26 | ||||||
55 | 50 | +22:30 | - | Climber | 24 | ,, 13:26 | ||||||
56 | 62 | +35:23 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 13:26 | ||||||
57 | 63 | +35:24 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 13:26 | ||||||
58 | 43 | +15:52 | - | Classic | 29 | ,, 13:26 | ||||||
59 | 55 | +28:44 | - | Sprint | SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria Bepink Cogeas | 20 | Bepink Cogeas | ,, 13:26 | ||||
60 | 84 | +1:16:27 | - | Climber | 29 | ,, 13:26 | ||||||
61 | 68 | +46:18 | - | Classic | 31 | ,, 13:26 | ||||||
62 | 66 | +43:15 | - | TT | ROSE Claire Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling | 30 | Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling | ,, 13:26 | ||||
63 | 45 | +17:26 | - | Climber | 34 | 14:00 14:00 | ||||||
64 | 40 | +13:42 | - | Classic | 19 | 14:17 14:17 | ||||||
65 | 64 | +35:43 | - | Climber | 21 | 15:55 15:55 | ||||||
66 | 70 | +49:41 | - | Climber | 20 | 16:59 16:59 | ||||||
67 | 78 | +1:03:00 | - | Sprint | 20 | 17:02 17:02 | ||||||
68 | 73 | +50:42 | - | Sprint | PENKO Karin BTC City Ljubljana | 18 | BTC City Ljubljana | 17:08 17:08 | ||||
69 | 46 | +17:46 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 17:08 | ||||||
70 | 65 | +36:10 | - | Climber | 18 | ,, 17:08 | ||||||
71 | 79 | +1:05:57 | - | Climber | ZAJC Hajdi BTC City Ljubljana | 18 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 17:08 | ||||
72 | 72 | +50:32 | - | Sprint | DOBRYNINA Olga Bepink Cogeas | 25 | Bepink Cogeas | ,, 17:08 | ||||
73 | 61 | +33:42 | - | TT | WALLE Brianna Team TIBCO -SVB | 33 | Team TIBCO -SVB | ,, 17:08 | ||||
74 | 71 | +49:52 | - | GC | SOMRAT Phetdarin Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 22 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 17:16 17:16 | ||||
75 | 74 | +51:24 | - | Climber | 21 | 17:40 17:40 | ||||||
76 | 69 | +48:13 | - | TT | 34 | 21:01 21:01 | ||||||
77 | 52 | +25:36 | - | Climber | 26 | 21:11 21:11 | ||||||
78 | 75 | +55:17 | - | Climber | 37 | 21:15 21:15 | ||||||
79 | 76 | +56:47 | - | Climber | 21 | 21:22 21:22 | ||||||
80 | 77 | +56:48 | - | TT | 22 | 21:35 21:35 | ||||||
81 | 81 | +1:15:38 | - | Sprint | 18 | 30:56 30:56 | ||||||
82 | 83 | +1:16:21 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 30:56 | ||||||
83 | 88 | +1:41:05 | - | TT | 22 | 32:40 32:40 | ||||||
84 | 85 | +1:24:58 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 32:40 | ||||||
85 | 87 | +1:36:32 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 32:40 | ||||||
86 | 90 | +1:47:29 | - | Sprint | NONTASIN Chanpeng Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 32 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 34:21 34:21 | ||||
87 | 92 | +2:01:05 | - | Sprint | KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 29 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 34:24 34:24 | ||||
88 | 86 | +1:30:08 | - | Sprint | SOPA Suthima Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 20 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | ,, 34:24 | ||||
89 | 89 | +1:45:07 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 34:24 | ||||||
90 | 91 | +1:52:32 | - | Sprint | 36 | 34:38 34:38 | ||||||
91 | 80 | +1:12:22 | - | Sprint | 21 | 40:01 40:01 | ||||||
92 | 82 | +1:16:09 | - | Sprint | 24 | 42:40 42:40 | ||||||
93 | 93 | +2:20:51 | - | Sprint | NUNTANA Supaksorn Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 27 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 45:00 45:00 | ||||
94 | 94 | +2:27:35 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 45:00 | ||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Climber | 25 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | VAN HOEK Lotte Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 26 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | KERWIN Natalie Team Virtu Cycling Women | 26 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | - | ||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | 29 | - | ||||||||
DNS | - | TT | 25 | - | ||||||||
DNS | - | Climber | RIVAT-MAS Amelie Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 27 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | - | ||||||
DNS | - | TT | SIMMONDS Hayley Team WNT Pro Cycling | 29 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | TT | STEPHENS Lauren Team TIBCO -SVB | 30 | Team TIBCO -SVB | 2 | 13:25:24 | .. | ||
2 | 31 | ▲29 | - | TT | DREVILLE Anabelle FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 22 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | TT | THOMAS Leah Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 28 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | - | Climber | NEYLAN Rachel Orica-Scott | 35 | Orica-Scott | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |||
5 | 7 | ▲2 | - | Climber | 29 | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |||||
6 | 6 | - | - | TT | RITTER Martina Drops | 34 | Drops | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |||
7 | 37 | ▲30 | - | Sprint | 19 | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |||||
8 | 5 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 28 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |||
9 | 3 | ▼6 | - | TT | VALSECCHI Silvia Bepink Cogeas | 35 | Bepink Cogeas | 0:55 0:55 | .. | |||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | - | TT | SOLOVEI Ganna Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 25 | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |||||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | - | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Bizkaia-Durango | 33 | Bizkaia-Durango | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |||
13 | 14 | ▲1 | - | Climber | NILSSON Hanna BTC City Ljubljana | 25 | BTC City Ljubljana | 1:02 1:02 | .. | |||
14 | 16 | ▲2 | - | Climber | PINTAR Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 31 | BTC City Ljubljana | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |||
15 | 17 | ▲2 | - | Climber | 20 | 1:35 1:35 | .. | |||||
16 | 22 | ▲6 | - | Climber | NOSKOVÁ Nikola Bepink Cogeas | 20 | Bepink Cogeas | 1:36 1:36 | .. | |||
17 | 15 | ▼2 | - | TT | LECHNER Corinna BTC City Ljubljana | 23 | BTC City Ljubljana | 1:45 1:45 | .. | |||
18 | 25 | ▲7 | - | Climber | 25 | 1:47 1:47 | .. | |||||
19 | 28 | ▲9 | - | Climber | POIDEVIN Sara Rally Cycling Women | 21 | Rally Cycling Women | 1:54 1:54 | .. | |||
20 | 30 | ▲10 | - | Climber | OLIVEIRA Flavia Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 35 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 1:58 1:58 | .. | |||
21 | 18 | ▼3 | - | TT | HANSELMANN Nicole Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 26 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 2:00 2:00 | .. | |||
22 | 34 | ▲12 | - | Climber | MERINO Eider Lointek | 23 | Lointek | 2:14 2:14 | .. | |||
23 | 29 | ▲6 | - | Climber | ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 2:19 2:19 | .. | |||
24 | 32 | ▲8 | - | Climber | GUILMAN Victorie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 21 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 2:25 2:25 | .. | |||
25 | 23 | ▼2 | - | Classic | VAN VEEN Esther Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 26 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 2:28 2:28 | .. | |||
26 | 21 | ▼5 | - | TT | BAZIN Marjolaine SAS - Macogep | 31 | SAS - Macogep | 2:31 2:31 | .. | |||
27 | 10 | ▼17 | - | Climber | HAMMES Kathrin Team TIBCO -SVB | 28 | Team TIBCO -SVB | 2:33 2:33 | .. | |||
28 | 35 | ▲7 | - | Climber | LLAMAS Lorena Bizkaia-Durango | 29 | Bizkaia-Durango | 2:40 2:40 | .. | |||
29 | 36 | ▲7 | - | Climber | 24 | 2:55 2:55 | .. | |||||
30 | 41 | ▲11 | - | GC | 22 | 3:18 3:18 | .. | |||||
31 | 8 | ▼23 | - | TT | 23 | 5:34 5:34 | .. | |||||
32 | 9 | ▼23 | - | TT | BUSS Kathryn Team TIBCO -SVB | 23 | Team TIBCO -SVB | 5:43 5:43 | .. | |||
33 | 20 | ▼13 | - | Classic | JACKSON Alison Bepink Cogeas | 28 | Bepink Cogeas | 6:17 6:17 | .. | |||
34 | 27 | ▼7 | - | Classic | 26 | 6:39 6:39 | .. | |||||
35 | 33 | ▼2 | - | Climber | RICHIOUD Greta FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 20 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 7:01 7:01 | .. | |||
36 | 40 | ▲4 | - | Climber | 38 | 7:27 7:27 | .. | |||||
37 | 42 | ▲5 | - | Climber | ALBRECHT Lex Team TIBCO -SVB | 30 | Team TIBCO -SVB | 8:20 8:20 | .. | |||
38 | 38 | - | - | Climber | YAPURA Fernanda Anabel Weber Shimano Ladies Power | 19 | Weber Shimano Ladies Power | 10:00 10:00 | .. | |||
39 | 49 | ▲10 | - | Climber | 21 | 12:39 12:39 | .. | |||||
40 | 19 | ▼21 | - | Classic | 19 | 13:42 13:42 | .. | |||||
41 | 46 | ▲5 | - | TT | ERAUD Séverine FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 22 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 14:22 14:22 | .. | |||
42 | 47 | ▲5 | - | Climber | 24 | 15:52 15:52 | .. | |||||
43 | 43 | - | - | Classic | 29 | ,, 15:52 | .. | |||||
44 | 51 | ▲7 | - | Climber | BUIJSMAN Nina Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 16:20 16:20 | .. | |||
45 | 44 | ▼1 | - | Climber | 34 | 17:26 17:26 | .. | |||||
46 | 39 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | 28 | 17:46 17:46 | .. | |||||
47 | 50 | ▲3 | - | Climber | 33 | 19:35 19:35 | .. | |||||
48 | 61 | ▲13 | - | Climber | 19 | 21:34 21:34 | .. | |||||
49 | 53 | ▲4 | - | Climber | 19 | 22:14 22:14 | .. | |||||
50 | 48 | ▼2 | - | Climber | 24 | 22:30 22:30 | .. | |||||
51 | 54 | ▲3 | - | TT | SOET Aafke Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 25:17 25:17 | .. | |||
52 | 45 | ▼7 | - | Climber | 26 | 25:36 25:36 | .. | |||||
53 | 68 | ▲15 | - | Classic | 25 | 25:40 25:40 | .. | |||||
54 | 57 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 23 | 27:41 27:41 | .. | |||||
55 | 52 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria Bepink Cogeas | 20 | Bepink Cogeas | 28:44 28:44 | .. | |||
56 | 63 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | STEIGENGA Nicole Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 29:23 29:23 | .. | |||
57 | 65 | ▲8 | - | TT | 28 | 29:45 29:45 | .. | |||||
58 | 56 | ▼2 | - | TT | 21 | 30:47 30:47 | .. | |||||
59 | 58 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 32:06 32:06 | .. | |||||
60 | 64 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 32 | 33:23 33:23 | .. | |||||
61 | 55 | ▼6 | - | TT | WALLE Brianna Team TIBCO -SVB | 33 | Team TIBCO -SVB | 33:42 33:42 | .. | |||
62 | 66 | ▲4 | - | GC | 21 | 35:23 35:23 | .. | |||||
63 | 67 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 18 | 35:24 35:24 | .. | |||||
64 | 62 | ▼2 | - | Climber | 21 | 35:43 35:43 | .. | |||||
65 | 60 | ▼5 | - | Climber | 18 | 36:10 36:10 | .. | |||||
66 | 71 | ▲5 | - | TT | ROSE Claire Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling | 30 | Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling | 43:15 43:15 | .. | |||
67 | 84 | ▲17 | - | Climber | ŽIGART Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 20 | BTC City Ljubljana | 43:46 43:46 | .. | |||
68 | 75 | ▲7 | - | Classic | 31 | 46:18 46:18 | .. | |||||
69 | 70 | ▲1 | - | TT | 34 | 48:13 48:13 | .. | |||||
70 | 74 | ▲4 | - | Climber | 20 | 49:41 49:41 | .. | |||||
71 | 73 | ▲2 | - | GC | SOMRAT Phetdarin Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 22 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 49:52 49:52 | .. | |||
72 | 76 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | DOBRYNINA Olga Bepink Cogeas | 25 | Bepink Cogeas | 50:32 50:32 | .. | |||
73 | 78 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | PENKO Karin BTC City Ljubljana | 18 | BTC City Ljubljana | 50:42 50:42 | .. | |||
74 | 79 | ▲5 | - | Climber | 21 | 51:24 51:24 | .. | |||||
75 | 81 | ▲6 | - | Climber | 37 | 55:17 55:17 | .. | |||||
76 | 83 | ▲7 | - | Climber | 21 | 56:47 56:47 | .. | |||||
77 | 82 | ▲5 | - | TT | 22 | 56:48 56:48 | .. | |||||
78 | 87 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | 20 | 1:03:00 1:03:00 | .. | |||||
79 | 89 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | ZAJC Hajdi BTC City Ljubljana | 18 | BTC City Ljubljana | 1:05:57 1:05:57 | .. | |||
80 | 72 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | 21 | 1:12:22 1:12:22 | .. | |||||
81 | 85 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 18 | 1:15:38 1:15:38 | .. | |||||
82 | 77 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | 24 | 1:16:09 1:16:09 | .. | |||||
83 | 86 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 23 | 1:16:21 1:16:21 | .. | |||||
84 | 94 | ▲10 | - | Climber | 29 | 1:16:27 1:16:27 | .. | |||||
85 | 92 | ▲7 | - | TT | 20 | 1:24:58 1:24:58 | .. | |||||
86 | 93 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | SOPA Suthima Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 20 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 1:30:08 1:30:08 | .. | |||
87 | 95 | ▲8 | - | GC | 20 | 1:36:32 1:36:32 | .. | |||||
88 | 96 | ▲8 | - | TT | 22 | 1:41:05 1:41:05 | .. | |||||
89 | 97 | ▲8 | - | TT | 30 | 1:45:07 1:45:07 | .. | |||||
90 | 99 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | NONTASIN Chanpeng Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 32 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 1:47:29 1:47:29 | .. | |||
91 | 101 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | 36 | 1:52:32 1:52:32 | .. | |||||
92 | 102 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 29 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 2:01:05 2:01:05 | .. | |||
93 | 103 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | NUNTANA Supaksorn Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 27 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 2:20:51 2:20:51 | .. | |||
94 | 104 | ▲10 | - | TT | 18 | 2:27:35 2:27:35 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11 | ▲10 | - | TT | 23 | 37 | +29 | |||
2 | 5 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria Bepink Cogeas | 20 | Bepink Cogeas | 28 | +16 | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | - | Classic | JACKSON Alison Bepink Cogeas | 28 | Bepink Cogeas | 28 | +11 | |
4 | 8 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 25 | 7 | +-3 | |||
5 | 1 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 28 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 5 | +-42 | |
6 | 3 | ▼3 | - | TT | STEPHENS Lauren Team TIBCO -SVB | 30 | Team TIBCO -SVB | 4 | +-20 | |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | - | TT | HANSELMANN Nicole Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 26 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 4 | +-5 | |
8 | - | - | TT | BAZIN Marjolaine SAS - Macogep | 31 | SAS - Macogep | 4 | +4 | ||
9 | - | - | Climber | HAMMES Kathrin Team TIBCO -SVB | 28 | Team TIBCO -SVB | 3 | +3 | ||
10 | - | - | Climber | 25 | 2 | +2 | ||||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | - | GC | 22 | 2 | +-6 | |||
12 | - | - | Climber | 18 | 2 | +2 | ||||
13 | 6 | ▼7 | - | TT | THOMAS Leah Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 28 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 1 | +-9 | |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 19 | 1 | +-5 | |||
15 | - | - | Climber | NOSKOVÁ Nikola Bepink Cogeas | 20 | Bepink Cogeas | 1 | +1 | ||
16 | 21 | ▲5 | - | Classic | 26 | 1 | +-3 | |||
17 | - | - | Climber | ALBRECHT Lex Team TIBCO -SVB | 30 | Team TIBCO -SVB | 1 | +1 | ||
18 | - | - | TT | ROSE Claire Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling | 30 | Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | ▲6 | - | TT | DREVILLE Anabelle FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 22 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 13:25:24 | .. | |
2 | 11 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | 19 | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | - | Climber | 20 | 1:33 1:33 | .. | |||
4 | 2 | ▼2 | - | TT | LECHNER Corinna BTC City Ljubljana | 23 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 1:33 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | - | Climber | NOSKOVÁ Nikola Bepink Cogeas | 20 | Bepink Cogeas | 1:36 1:36 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | - | Climber | POIDEVIN Sara Rally Cycling Women | 21 | Rally Cycling Women | 1:54 1:54 | .. | |
7 | 10 | ▲3 | - | Climber | MERINO Eider Lointek | 23 | Lointek | 2:14 2:14 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | - | Climber | GUILMAN Victorie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 21 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 2:23 2:23 | .. | |
9 | 13 | ▲4 | - | GC | 22 | 3:06 3:06 | .. | |||
10 | 1 | ▼9 | - | TT | 23 | 5:34 5:34 | .. | |||
11 | 9 | ▼2 | - | Climber | RICHIOUD Greta FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 20 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 7:01 7:01 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | - | Climber | YAPURA Fernanda Anabel Weber Shimano Ladies Power | 19 | Weber Shimano Ladies Power | 10:00 10:00 | .. | |
13 | 15 | ▲2 | - | Climber | 21 | 12:39 12:39 | .. | |||
14 | 4 | ▼10 | - | Classic | 19 | 13:42 13:42 | .. | |||
15 | 14 | ▼1 | - | TT | ERAUD Séverine FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 22 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 14:22 14:22 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | - | Climber | BUIJSMAN Nina Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 16:20 16:20 | .. | |
17 | 24 | ▲7 | - | Climber | 19 | 21:34 21:34 | .. | |||
18 | 18 | - | - | Climber | 19 | 22:14 22:14 | .. | |||
19 | 19 | - | - | TT | SOET Aafke Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 25:17 25:17 | .. | |
20 | 17 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria Bepink Cogeas | 20 | Bepink Cogeas | 28:44 28:44 | .. | |
21 | 26 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | STEIGENGA Nicole Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 29:23 29:23 | .. | |
22 | 27 | ▲5 | - | TT | 28 | 29:45 29:45 | .. | |||
23 | 20 | ▼3 | - | TT | 21 | 30:47 30:47 | .. | |||
24 | 21 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 20 | 32:06 32:06 | .. | |||
25 | 28 | ▲3 | - | GC | 21 | 35:23 35:23 | .. | |||
26 | 29 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 18 | 35:24 35:24 | .. | |||
27 | 25 | ▼2 | - | Climber | 21 | 35:43 35:43 | .. | |||
28 | 23 | ▼5 | - | Climber | 18 | 36:10 36:10 | .. | |||
29 | 39 | ▲10 | - | Climber | ŽIGART Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 20 | BTC City Ljubljana | 43:34 43:34 | .. | |
30 | 33 | ▲3 | - | Climber | 20 | 49:41 49:41 | .. | |||
31 | 32 | ▲1 | - | GC | SOMRAT Phetdarin Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 22 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 49:52 49:52 | .. | |
32 | 34 | ▲2 | - | GC | PENKO Karin BTC City Ljubljana | 18 | BTC City Ljubljana | 50:42 50:42 | .. | |
33 | 35 | ▲2 | - | Climber | 21 | 51:24 51:24 | .. | |||
34 | 38 | ▲4 | - | Climber | 21 | 56:47 56:47 | .. | |||
35 | 37 | ▲2 | - | TT | 22 | 56:48 56:48 | .. | |||
36 | 42 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 20 | 1:03:00 1:03:00 | .. | |||
37 | 43 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | ZAJC Hajdi BTC City Ljubljana | 18 | BTC City Ljubljana | 1:05:57 1:05:57 | .. | |
38 | 31 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | 21 | 1:12:22 1:12:22 | .. | |||
39 | 40 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 18 | 1:15:38 1:15:38 | .. | |||
40 | 41 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 23 | 1:16:21 1:16:21 | .. | |||
41 | 45 | ▲4 | - | TT | 20 | 1:24:58 1:24:58 | .. | |||
42 | 46 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | SOPA Suthima Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 20 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 1:30:08 1:30:08 | .. | |
43 | 47 | ▲4 | - | GC | 20 | 1:36:32 1:36:32 | .. | |||
44 | 48 | ▲4 | - | TT | 22 | 1:41:05 1:41:05 | .. | |||
45 | 49 | ▲4 | - | TT | 18 | 2:27:35 2:27:35 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Classic | 29 | 37 | +11 | |||
2 | 3 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 25 | 25 | +6 | |||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | Climber | NOSKOVÁ Nikola Bepink Cogeas | 20 | Bepink Cogeas | 22 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | - | Climber | NILSSON Hanna BTC City Ljubljana | 25 | BTC City Ljubljana | 19 | +7 | |
5 | - | - | TT | BAZIN Marjolaine SAS - Macogep | 31 | SAS - Macogep | 17 | +17 | ||
6 | - | - | Climber | LLAMAS Lorena Bizkaia-Durango | 29 | Bizkaia-Durango | 11 | +11 | ||
7 | - | - | Sprint | 25 | 10 | +10 | ||||
8 | 5 | ▼3 | - | Classic | JACKSON Alison Bepink Cogeas | 28 | Bepink Cogeas | 7 | - | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | - | TT | THOMAS Leah Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 28 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 5 | +3 | |
10 | 6 | ▼4 | - | Climber | PINTAR Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 31 | BTC City Ljubljana | 5 | - | |
11 | 7 | ▼4 | - | Climber | 29 | 4 | - | |||
12 | 8 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 28 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 4 | +1 | |
13 | 13 | - | - | Climber | POIDEVIN Sara Rally Cycling Women | 21 | Rally Cycling Women | 4 | +2 | |
14 | 9 | ▼5 | - | TT | STEPHENS Lauren Team TIBCO -SVB | 30 | Team TIBCO -SVB | 3 | +1 | |
15 | 11 | ▼4 | - | TT | RITTER Martina Drops | 34 | Drops | 2 | - | |
16 | 12 | ▼4 | - | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Bizkaia-Durango | 33 | Bizkaia-Durango | 2 | - | |
17 | - | - | Climber | OLIVEIRA Flavia Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 35 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 2 | +2 | ||
18 | 14 | ▼4 | - | Climber | 18 | 1 | - | |||
19 | 15 | ▼4 | - | Climber | ŽIGART Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 20 | BTC City Ljubljana | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | Australia | NAT | 40:15:49 | .. |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | Bepink Cogeas | UCI | 2:57 2:57 | .. |
3 | - | BTC City Ljubljana | UCI | 4:08 4:08 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:08 September 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:32.91 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:129.18 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: