1 13 +0:32 21
Sprint 33 INEOS Grenadiers 20 30 3:17:58
2 9 +0:22 156
Classic 33 Israel - Premier Tech 10 18 ,, 0:00
3 2 +0:04 11
Classic 29 Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 5 12 ,, 0:00
4 16 +0:35 146
GC 28 Team DSM 7 ,, 0:00
5 4 +0:12 53
Hills 23 Astana Qazaqstan Team 4 ,, 0:00
6 14 +0:32 111
Classic 25 Lotto Soudal 3 ,, 0:00
7 6 +0:21 36
GC 21 Trek - Segafredo 2 ,, 0:00
8 3 +0:10 94
Climber 28 TotalEnergies 1 ,, 0:00
9 7 +0:21 3
GC 22 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
10 5 +0:17 16
GC 21 Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team ,, 0:00
11 11 +0:26 62
Classic 25 AG2R Citroën Team ,, 0:00
12 10 +0:23 75
GC 35 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:00
13 12 +0:28 71
GC 32 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:00
14 15 +0:34 63
GC 25 AG2R Citroën Team ,, 0:00
15 17 +0:40 26
Classic 31 INEOS Grenadiers ,, 0:00
16 21 +1:11 164
GC 27 Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur ,, 0:00
17 8 +0:21 17
GC 28 Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 0:03 0:03
18 1 +0:00 23
TT 25 INEOS Grenadiers ,, 0:03
19 22 +1:17 157
TT 27 Israel - Premier Tech ,, 0:03
20 20 +0:56 74
GC 31 Team Arkéa Samsic 0:07 0:07
21 19 +0:51 22
Climber 28 INEOS Grenadiers 0:16 0:16
22 23 +1:20 116
Climber 23 Lotto Soudal 0:30 0:30
23 18 +0:48 91
TT 36 TotalEnergies 0:34 0:34
24 24 +2:56 122
GC 34 St Michel - Auber93 2:28 2:28
25 25 +3:19 106
GC 35 B&B Hotels - KTM ,, 2:28
26 27 +3:54 165
GC 27 Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur ,, 2:28
27 26 +3:22 131
Sprint 21 Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 2:28
28 50 +10:07 151
Sprint 29 Israel - Premier Tech 9:34 9:34
29 77 +10:33 114
GC 26 Lotto Soudal ,, 9:34
30 72 +10:26 121
Classic 23 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 9:34
31 66 +10:20 125
Sprint 34 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 9:34
32 71 +10:25 136
Sprint 25 Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 9:34
33 45 +9:59 86
Sprint 34 Groupama - FDJ ,, 9:34
34 47 +10:00 97
Classic 27 TotalEnergies ,, 9:34
35 56 +10:12 95
Sprint 27 TotalEnergies ,, 9:34
36 34 +9:55 105
TT 19 B&B Hotels - KTM ,, 9:34
37 68 +10:22 135
Sprint 22 Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 9:34
38 43 +9:58 92
GC 28 TotalEnergies ,, 9:34
39 44 +9:59 142
GC 24 Team DSM ,, 9:34
40 31 +9:51 103
TT 24 B&B Hotels - KTM ,, 9:34
41 73 +10:27 107
GC 27 B&B Hotels - KTM ,, 9:34
42 41 +9:57 126
TT 30 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 9:34
43 46 +9:59 133
Sprint 27 Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 9:34
44 70 +10:24 72
GC 25 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 9:34
45 65 +10:19 6
Sprint 36 Movistar Team ,, 9:34
46 53 +10:10 132
Sprint 33 Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 9:34
47 64 +10:17 134
Classic 29 Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 9:34
48 67 +10:20 34
Sprint 23 Trek - Segafredo ,, 9:34
49 63 +10:15 96
Classic 27 TotalEnergies ,, 9:34
50 74 +10:28 124
Classic 21 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 9:34
51 76 +10:31 166
Hills 22 Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur ,, 9:34
52 38 +9:57 54
Hills 22 Astana Qazaqstan Team ,, 9:34
53 78 +10:42 123
Sprint 24 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 9:34
54 32 +9:53 102
GC 28 B&B Hotels - KTM ,, 9:34
55 39 +9:57 112
Classic 39 Lotto Soudal ,, 9:34
56 60 +10:13 141
GC 30 Team DSM ,, 9:34
57 35 +9:56 93
Classic 24 TotalEnergies ,, 9:34
58 55 +10:11 41
Climber 26 Cofidis ,, 9:34
59 58 +10:13 44
GC 30 Cofidis ,, 9:34
60 28 +9:44 85
TT 30 Groupama - FDJ ,, 9:34
61 36 +9:56 83
Sprint 30 Groupama - FDJ ,, 9:34
62 61 +10:14 153
TT 25 Israel - Premier Tech ,, 9:34
63 37 +9:57 82
Classic 20 Groupama - FDJ ,, 9:34
64 79 +10:44 76
GC 29 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 9:34
65 62 +10:14 7
Climber 30 Movistar Team ,, 9:34
66 52 +10:08 5
GC 26 Movistar Team ,, 9:34
67 29 +9:50 4
TT 24 Movistar Team ,, 9:34
68 48 +10:02 35
GC 27 Trek - Segafredo ,, 9:34
69 57 +10:12 25
GC 32 INEOS Grenadiers ,, 9:34
70 40 +9:57 31
Climber 36 Trek - Segafredo ,, 9:34
71 42 +9:57 32
Hills 28 Trek - Segafredo ,, 9:34
72 75 +10:30 115
Sprint 31 Lotto Soudal ,, 9:34
73 69 +10:23 65
GC 25 AG2R Citroën Team ,, 9:34
74 33 +9:55 12
Classic 33 Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team ,, 9:34
75 59 +10:13 45
Classic 35 Cofidis ,, 9:34
76 51 +10:07 42
Sprint 29 Cofidis ,, 9:34
77 30 +9:50 14
GC 38 Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 9:40 9:40
78 54 +10:11 155
Sprint 31 Israel - Premier Tech ,, 9:40
79 49 +10:06 143
GC 22 Team DSM ,, 9:40
80 90 +12:06 56
Classic 30 Astana Qazaqstan Team 11:25 11:25
81 96 +12:23 43
GC 22 Cofidis ,, 11:25
82 92 +12:10 52
Classic 28 Astana Qazaqstan Team ,, 11:25
83 94 +12:15 104
GC 22 B&B Hotels - KTM ,, 11:25
84 89 +12:05 154
GC 30 Israel - Premier Tech ,, 11:25
85 85 +11:56 57
Classic 26 Astana Qazaqstan Team ,, 11:25
86 84 +11:54 51
Classic 21 Astana Qazaqstan Team ,, 11:25
87 100 +12:28 162
Hills 30 Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur ,, 11:25
88 103 +12:50 161
Climber 32 Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur ,, 11:25
89 82 +11:49 64
Hills 27 AG2R Citroën Team ,, 11:25
90 93 +12:10 33
Climber 30 Trek - Segafredo ,, 11:25
91 87 +11:59 61
Climber 29 AG2R Citroën Team ,, 11:25
92 98 +12:26 137
Sprint 28 Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 11:25
93 102 +12:30 101
Sprint 24 B&B Hotels - KTM ,, 11:25
94 91 +12:07 145
GC 22 Team DSM ,, 11:25
95 88 +11:59 73
GC 34 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 11:25
96 95 +12:17 163
Sprint 24 Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur ,, 11:25
97 99 +12:28 117
GC 21 Lotto Soudal ,, 11:25
98 101 +12:30 167
Sprint 28 Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur ,, 11:25
99 97 +12:26 1
GC 24 Movistar Team ,, 11:25
100 83 +11:54 46
Classic 23 Cofidis ,, 11:25
101 81 +11:49 81
TT 27 Groupama - FDJ ,, 11:25
102 86 +11:57 87
GC 24 Groupama - FDJ ,, 11:25
103 80 +11:34 24
Hills 23 INEOS Grenadiers ,, 11:25
DNF 2
GC 34 Movistar Team -
DNF 152
TT 30 Israel - Premier Tech -