The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 42 | +17:23 | - | Sprint | RICE Michael Garneau - Québecor | 20 | Garneau - Québecor | 7 | 5 | 1:43:58 | ||
2 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | DANIEL Gregory Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 3 | 2 | 0:02 0:02 | ||
3 | 96 | +1:09:26 | - | Sprint | 26 | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:02 | ||||
4 | 58 | +30:23 | - | Sprint | RATHE Jacob Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:02 | ||||
5 | 70 | +39:44 | - | Sprint | MILÁN Diego Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 30 | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 0:02 | ||||
6 | 29 | +10:51 | - | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Cycling Academy Team | 22 | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 0:02 | ||||
7 | 3 | +0:48 | - | Sprint | CARPENTER Robin Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 23 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | ,, 0:02 | ||||
8 | 34 | +13:55 | - | Sprint | BOILY David Garneau - Québecor | 26 | Garneau - Québecor | 0:08 0:08 | ||||
9 | 2 | +0:18 | - | GC | HOULE Hugo AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:08 | ||||
10 | 55 | +29:56 | - | Sprint | BERRY Joshua Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:08 | ||||
11 | 6 | +1:42 | - | Sprint | ROTH Ryan Silber Pro Cycling | 33 | Silber Pro Cycling | ,, 0:08 | ||||
12 | 21 | +5:56 | - | Climber | SQUIRE Rob Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 26 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | ,, 0:08 | ||||
13 | 5 | +1:40 | - | GC | TUREK Daniel Cycling Academy Team | 23 | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 0:08 | ||||
14 | 8 | +1:47 | - | Climber | KUSS Sepp Rally Cycling | 21 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:08 | ||||
15 | 16 | +4:40 | - | Sprint | 20 | 0:13 0:13 | ||||||
16 | 32 | +13:48 | - | Sprint | VERSCHOOR Martijn Team Novo Nordisk | 31 | Team Novo Nordisk | 0:15 0:15 | ||||
17 | 37 | +14:58 | - | Classic | HENTTALA Joonas Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:15 | ||||
18 | 28 | +9:39 | - | Climber | POWLESS Neilson Axeon Hagens Berman | 19 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:15 | ||||
19 | 13 | +2:51 | - | TT | DAL-CIN Matteo Silber Pro Cycling | 25 | Silber Pro Cycling | ,, 0:15 | ||||
20 | 4 | +1:22 | - | GC | MORTON Lachlan Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 24 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:15 | ||||
21 | 7 | +1:43 | - | GC | BRITTON Rob Rally Cycling | 31 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:15 | ||||
22 | 14 | +3:43 | - | TT | CATAFORD Alexander Silber Pro Cycling | 22 | Silber Pro Cycling | ,, 0:15 | ||||
23 | 23 | +6:50 | - | Sprint | MCKNIGHT Bailey H&R Block Pro Cycling | 26 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:15 | ||||
24 | 9 | +2:18 | - | Sprint | MORTON Angus Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 26 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:15 | ||||
25 | 49 | +24:28 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:15 | ||||||
26 | 17 | +4:43 | - | Sprint | BEYER Chad Lupus Racing Team | 29 | Lupus Racing Team | ,, 0:15 | ||||
27 | 62 | +32:31 | - | Classic | PRENDERGAST Christopher H&R Block Pro Cycling | 21 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:15 | ||||
28 | 24 | +7:26 | - | Sprint | NUÑO Israel Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 24 | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 0:15 | ||||
29 | 18 | +5:16 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:15 | ||||||
30 | 11 | +2:38 | - | TT | KRASILNIKAU Andrei Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 27 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | ,, 0:15 | ||||
31 | 10 | +2:30 | - | GC | BUTLER Chris Cycling Academy Team | 28 | Cycling Academy Team | 0:25 0:25 | ||||
32 | 20 | +5:37 | - | Sprint | ANDERSON Ryan Direct Energie | 28 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:25 | ||||
33 | 43 | +18:10 | - | Sprint | DE MESMAEKER Kevin Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:25 | ||||
34 | 12 | +2:40 | - | Classic | LEMUS Luis Cycling Academy Team | 24 | Cycling Academy Team | 0:27 0:27 | ||||
35 | 74 | +42:28 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 0:27 | ||||||
36 | 15 | +4:16 | - | Sprint | LANGLOIS Bruno Garneau - Québecor | 37 | Garneau - Québecor | ,, 0:27 | ||||
37 | 59 | +30:47 | - | Sprint | LEWIS Bryan Lupus Racing Team | 25 | Lupus Racing Team | 0:31 0:31 | ||||
38 | 44 | +18:16 | - | Sprint | OWEN Logan Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:31 | ||||
39 | 79 | +43:27 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 0:31 | ||||||
40 | 82 | +45:02 | - | Sprint | VANDALE Danick H&R Block Pro Cycling | 20 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:31 | ||||
41 | 54 | +29:12 | - | GC | BURKE Jack H&R Block Pro Cycling | 21 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:31 | ||||
42 | 78 | +43:19 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:31 | ||||||
43 | 64 | +33:18 | - | TT | BRAICO Alexandr Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 28 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:31 | ||||
44 | 47 | +22:48 | - | Sprint | ORONTE Emerson Rally Cycling | 26 | Rally Cycling | 0:35 0:35 | ||||
45 | 52 | +27:15 | - | GC | GAUTHIER Simon Pierre Garneau - Québecor | 23 | Garneau - Québecor | 0:37 0:37 | ||||
46 | 51 | +25:48 | - | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:37 | ||||
47 | 91 | +1:03:23 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 0:37 | ||||||
48 | 25 | +7:57 | - | Sprint | SARABIA Ignacio Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 32 | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 0:37 | ||||
49 | 50 | +25:32 | - | Sprint | MARQUEZ Rafael Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 25 | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 0:39 0:39 | ||||
50 | 77 | +43:13 | - | TT | SAMUEL Travis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 21 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:39 | ||||
51 | 71 | +39:54 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:39 | ||||||
52 | 31 | +12:24 | - | Classic | CRAVEN Dan Cycling Academy Team | 33 | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 0:39 | ||||
53 | 99 | +1:14:09 | - | Classic | CUETO Juan José Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 24 | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 0:42 0:42 | ||||
54 | 45 | +19:13 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:42 | ||||||
55 | 19 | +5:31 | - | TT | WILLIAMS Tyler Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 0:48 0:48 | ||||
56 | 86 | +53:04 | - | Sprint | CARTIER Alexis Garneau - Québecor | 24 | Garneau - Québecor | ,, 0:48 | ||||
57 | 53 | +28:46 | - | Classic | GOLDSTEIN Roy Cycling Academy Team | 23 | Cycling Academy Team | 0:51 0:51 | ||||
58 | 61 | +32:12 | - | Classic | SAGIV Guy Cycling Academy Team | 21 | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 0:51 | ||||
59 | 36 | +14:43 | - | GC | BRISEBOIS Olivier Garneau - Québecor | 21 | Garneau - Québecor | 0:52 0:52 | ||||
60 | 27 | +9:00 | - | Climber | MILLER Barry Lupus Racing Team | 27 | Lupus Racing Team | ,, 0:52 | ||||
61 | 68 | +36:32 | - | Sprint | 25 | 0:55 0:55 | ||||||
62 | 33 | +13:49 | - | TT | CHEYNE Jordan Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 24 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 0:57 0:57 | ||||
63 | 95 | +1:08:26 | - | TT | GUZMÁN William Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 24 | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 1:00 1:00 | ||||
64 | 38 | +15:11 | - | Sprint | SOUCY Marc-antoine Garneau - Québecor | 21 | Garneau - Québecor | ,, 1:00 | ||||
65 | 72 | +40:00 | - | TT | 25 | ,, 1:00 | ||||||
66 | 84 | +46:38 | - | Sprint | OLHEISER Michael Lupus Racing Team | 41 | Lupus Racing Team | 1:03 1:03 | ||||
67 | 46 | +20:06 | - | TT | SHELDEN Taylor Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 29 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 1:03 | ||||
68 | 94 | +1:08:09 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 1:03 | ||||||
69 | 80 | +44:07 | - | Sprint | MASBOURIAN Nicolas Silber Pro Cycling | 22 | Silber Pro Cycling | ,, 1:03 | ||||
70 | 88 | +53:56 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 1:03 | ||||||
71 | 81 | +44:23 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 1:03 | ||||||
72 | 85 | +47:23 | - | Climber | JEANNÈS Matthieu Lupus Racing Team | 28 | Lupus Racing Team | 1:07 1:07 | ||||
73 | 26 | +8:31 | - | Sprint | 39 | ,, 1:07 | ||||||
74 | 98 | +1:14:02 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 1:07 | ||||||
75 | 75 | +42:58 | - | Sprint | BRYON Miguel Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 21 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | ,, 1:07 | ||||
76 | 22 | +6:26 | - | GC | HORNER Chris Lupus Racing Team | 44 | Lupus Racing Team | ,, 1:07 | ||||
77 | 89 | +54:21 | - | Sprint | 31 | 1:10 1:10 | ||||||
78 | 30 | +11:49 | - | TT | BARTA Will Axeon Hagens Berman | 20 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 1:10 | ||||
79 | 40 | +16:32 | - | GC | 24 | ,, 1:10 | ||||||
80 | 100 | +1:15:07 | - | GC | 23 | ,, 1:10 | ||||||
81 | 65 | +34:00 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 1:10 | ||||||
82 | 67 | +35:35 | - | Sprint | VAUBOURZEIX Thomas Lupus Racing Team | 27 | Lupus Racing Team | ,, 1:10 | ||||
83 | 66 | +35:12 | - | Climber | HORNBECK Jonathan Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 26 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 1:17 1:17 | ||||
84 | 63 | +32:33 | - | Sprint | ROUTLEY Will Rally Cycling | 33 | Rally Cycling | ,, 1:17 | ||||
85 | 73 | +40:51 | - | Sprint | NAUD Pierrick Rally Cycling | 25 | Rally Cycling | ,, 1:17 | ||||
86 | 76 | +42:58 | - | Sprint | 22 | 1:19 1:19 | ||||||
87 | 57 | +30:21 | - | TT | ELLSAY Nigel Silber Pro Cycling | 22 | Silber Pro Cycling | ,, 1:19 | ||||
88 | 101 | +1:19:45 | - | TT | 27 | ,, 1:19 | ||||||
89 | 83 | +46:04 | - | Sprint | JEAN Émile Silber Pro Cycling | 22 | Silber Pro Cycling | 1:22 1:22 | ||||
90 | 60 | +31:08 | - | GC | PERRY Benjamin Silber Pro Cycling | 22 | Silber Pro Cycling | ,, 1:22 | ||||
91 | 48 | +23:36 | - | Sprint | KLINE Shane Rally Cycling | 27 | Rally Cycling | ,, 1:22 | ||||
92 | 92 | +1:03:29 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 1:22 | ||||||
93 | 56 | +30:12 | - | Sprint | CLARK Oscar Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 27 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | ,, 1:22 | ||||
94 | 35 | +14:29 | - | Sprint | FLAKSIS Andžs Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 25 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 1:26 1:26 | ||||
95 | 41 | +17:00 | - | TT | CURRAN Geoffrey Axeon Hagens Berman | 20 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 1:32 1:32 | ||||
96 | 97 | +1:14:00 | - | Sprint | CÔTÉ-BOUVETTE Félix H&R Block Pro Cycling | 22 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 1:38 1:38 | ||||
97 | 93 | +1:03:51 | - | Sprint | DE KEIJZER Gerd Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 1:38 | ||||
98 | 90 | +1:02:38 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 1:38 | ||||||
99 | 87 | +53:35 | - | Sprint | 21 | 1:48 1:48 | ||||||
100 | 39 | +15:52 | - | Sprint | JOYCE Colin Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 1:57 1:57 | ||||
101 | 69 | +38:20 | - | Sprint | YOUNG Eric Rally Cycling | 27 | Rally Cycling | 2:11 2:11 | ||||
OTL | - | Sprint | 26 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 30 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | LEFRANCOIS Nicolas Team Novo Nordisk | 29 | Team Novo Nordisk | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | DANIEL Gregory Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 1 | 10:53:52 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | - | GC | HOULE Hugo AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | CARPENTER Robin Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 23 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | - | GC | MORTON Lachlan Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 24 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 1:22 1:22 | .. | |||
5 | 6 | ▲1 | - | GC | TUREK Daniel Cycling Academy Team | 23 | Cycling Academy Team | 1:40 1:40 | .. | |||
6 | 7 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | ROTH Ryan Silber Pro Cycling | 33 | Silber Pro Cycling | 1:42 1:42 | .. | |||
7 | 5 | ▼2 | - | GC | BRITTON Rob Rally Cycling | 31 | Rally Cycling | 1:43 1:43 | .. | |||
8 | 8 | - | - | Climber | KUSS Sepp Rally Cycling | 21 | Rally Cycling | 1:47 1:47 | .. | |||
9 | 9 | - | - | Sprint | MORTON Angus Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 26 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 2:18 2:18 | .. | |||
10 | 10 | - | - | GC | BUTLER Chris Cycling Academy Team | 28 | Cycling Academy Team | 2:30 2:30 | .. | |||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | - | TT | KRASILNIKAU Andrei Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 27 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 2:38 2:38 | .. | |||
12 | 11 | ▼1 | - | Classic | LEMUS Luis Cycling Academy Team | 24 | Cycling Academy Team | 2:40 2:40 | .. | |||
13 | 13 | - | - | TT | DAL-CIN Matteo Silber Pro Cycling | 25 | Silber Pro Cycling | 2:51 2:51 | .. | |||
14 | 14 | - | - | TT | CATAFORD Alexander Silber Pro Cycling | 22 | Silber Pro Cycling | 3:43 3:43 | .. | |||
15 | 15 | - | - | Sprint | LANGLOIS Bruno Garneau - Québecor | 37 | Garneau - Québecor | 4:16 4:16 | .. | |||
16 | 16 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 4:40 4:40 | .. | |||||
17 | 17 | - | - | Sprint | BEYER Chad Lupus Racing Team | 29 | Lupus Racing Team | 4:43 4:43 | .. | |||
18 | 19 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 21 | 5:16 5:16 | .. | |||||
19 | 18 | ▼1 | - | TT | WILLIAMS Tyler Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 5:31 5:31 | .. | |||
20 | 20 | - | - | Sprint | ANDERSON Ryan Direct Energie | 28 | Direct Energie | 5:37 5:37 | .. | |||
21 | 22 | ▲1 | - | Climber | SQUIRE Rob Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 26 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 5:56 5:56 | .. | |||
22 | 21 | ▼1 | - | GC | HORNER Chris Lupus Racing Team | 44 | Lupus Racing Team | 6:26 6:26 | .. | |||
23 | 23 | - | - | Sprint | MCKNIGHT Bailey H&R Block Pro Cycling | 26 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 6:50 6:50 | .. | |||
24 | 24 | - | - | Sprint | NUÑO Israel Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 24 | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 7:26 7:26 | .. | |||
25 | 25 | - | - | Sprint | SARABIA Ignacio Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 32 | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 7:57 7:57 | .. | |||
26 | 26 | - | - | Sprint | 39 | 8:31 8:31 | .. | |||||
27 | 27 | - | - | Climber | MILLER Barry Lupus Racing Team | 27 | Lupus Racing Team | 9:00 9:00 | .. | |||
28 | 28 | - | - | Climber | POWLESS Neilson Axeon Hagens Berman | 19 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 9:39 9:39 | .. | |||
29 | 30 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Cycling Academy Team | 22 | Cycling Academy Team | 10:51 10:51 | .. | |||
30 | 29 | ▼1 | - | TT | BARTA Will Axeon Hagens Berman | 20 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 11:49 11:49 | .. | |||
31 | 31 | - | - | Classic | CRAVEN Dan Cycling Academy Team | 33 | Cycling Academy Team | 12:24 12:24 | .. | |||
32 | 34 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | VERSCHOOR Martijn Team Novo Nordisk | 31 | Team Novo Nordisk | 13:48 13:48 | .. | |||
33 | 32 | ▼1 | - | TT | CHEYNE Jordan Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 24 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 13:49 13:49 | .. | |||
34 | 35 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | BOILY David Garneau - Québecor | 26 | Garneau - Québecor | 13:55 13:55 | .. | |||
35 | 33 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | FLAKSIS Andžs Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 25 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 14:29 14:29 | .. | |||
36 | 36 | - | - | GC | BRISEBOIS Olivier Garneau - Québecor | 21 | Garneau - Québecor | 14:43 14:43 | .. | |||
37 | 39 | ▲2 | - | Classic | HENTTALA Joonas Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | 14:58 14:58 | .. | |||
38 | 38 | - | - | Sprint | SOUCY Marc-antoine Garneau - Québecor | 21 | Garneau - Québecor | 15:11 15:11 | .. | |||
39 | 37 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | JOYCE Colin Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 15:52 15:52 | .. | |||
40 | 40 | - | - | GC | 24 | 16:32 16:32 | .. | |||||
41 | 41 | - | - | TT | CURRAN Geoffrey Axeon Hagens Berman | 20 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 17:00 17:00 | .. | |||
42 | 42 | - | - | Sprint | RICE Michael Garneau - Québecor | 20 | Garneau - Québecor | 17:23 17:23 | .. | |||
43 | 43 | - | - | Sprint | DE MESMAEKER Kevin Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | 18:10 18:10 | .. | |||
44 | 44 | - | - | Sprint | OWEN Logan Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 18:16 18:16 | .. | |||
45 | 45 | - | - | Sprint | 27 | 19:13 19:13 | .. | |||||
46 | 46 | - | - | TT | SHELDEN Taylor Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 29 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 20:06 20:06 | .. | |||
47 | 47 | - | - | Sprint | ORONTE Emerson Rally Cycling | 26 | Rally Cycling | 22:48 22:48 | .. | |||
48 | 48 | - | - | Sprint | KLINE Shane Rally Cycling | 27 | Rally Cycling | 23:36 23:36 | .. | |||
49 | 49 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 24:28 24:28 | .. | |||||
50 | 50 | - | - | Sprint | MARQUEZ Rafael Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 25 | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 25:32 25:32 | .. | |||
51 | 51 | - | - | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | 25:48 25:48 | .. | |||
52 | 52 | - | - | GC | GAUTHIER Simon Pierre Garneau - Québecor | 23 | Garneau - Québecor | 27:15 27:15 | .. | |||
53 | 53 | - | - | Classic | GOLDSTEIN Roy Cycling Academy Team | 23 | Cycling Academy Team | 28:46 28:46 | .. | |||
54 | 54 | - | - | GC | BURKE Jack H&R Block Pro Cycling | 21 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 29:12 29:12 | .. | |||
55 | 58 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | BERRY Joshua Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 29:56 29:56 | .. | |||
56 | 55 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | CLARK Oscar Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 27 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 30:12 30:12 | .. | |||
57 | 56 | ▼1 | - | TT | ELLSAY Nigel Silber Pro Cycling | 22 | Silber Pro Cycling | 30:21 30:21 | .. | |||
58 | 60 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | RATHE Jacob Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 30:23 30:23 | .. | |||
59 | 59 | - | - | Sprint | LEWIS Bryan Lupus Racing Team | 25 | Lupus Racing Team | 30:47 30:47 | .. | |||
60 | 57 | ▼3 | - | GC | PERRY Benjamin Silber Pro Cycling | 22 | Silber Pro Cycling | 31:08 31:08 | .. | |||
61 | 62 | ▲1 | - | Classic | SAGIV Guy Cycling Academy Team | 21 | Cycling Academy Team | 32:12 32:12 | .. | |||
62 | 63 | ▲1 | - | Classic | PRENDERGAST Christopher H&R Block Pro Cycling | 21 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 32:31 32:31 | .. | |||
63 | 61 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | ROUTLEY Will Rally Cycling | 33 | Rally Cycling | 32:33 32:33 | .. | |||
64 | 64 | - | - | TT | BRAICO Alexandr Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 28 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 33:18 33:18 | .. | |||
65 | 65 | - | - | TT | 23 | 34:00 34:00 | .. | |||||
66 | 66 | - | - | Climber | HORNBECK Jonathan Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 26 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 35:12 35:12 | .. | |||
67 | 67 | - | - | Sprint | VAUBOURZEIX Thomas Lupus Racing Team | 27 | Lupus Racing Team | 35:35 35:35 | .. | |||
68 | 68 | - | - | Sprint | 25 | 36:32 36:32 | .. | |||||
69 | 69 | - | - | Sprint | YOUNG Eric Rally Cycling | 27 | Rally Cycling | 38:20 38:20 | .. | |||
70 | 73 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | MILÁN Diego Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 30 | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 39:44 39:44 | .. | |||
71 | 71 | - | - | GC | 20 | 39:54 39:54 | .. | |||||
72 | 70 | ▼2 | - | TT | 25 | 40:00 40:00 | .. | |||||
73 | 72 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | NAUD Pierrick Rally Cycling | 25 | Rally Cycling | 40:51 40:51 | .. | |||
74 | 77 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 29 | 42:28 42:28 | .. | |||||
75 | 76 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | BRYON Miguel Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 21 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 42:58 42:58 | .. | |||
76 | 75 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 42:58 | .. | |||||
77 | 78 | ▲1 | - | TT | SAMUEL Travis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 21 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 43:13 43:13 | .. | |||
78 | 79 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 23 | 43:19 43:19 | .. | |||||
79 | 80 | ▲1 | - | TT | 19 | 43:27 43:27 | .. | |||||
80 | 81 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | MASBOURIAN Nicolas Silber Pro Cycling | 22 | Silber Pro Cycling | 44:07 44:07 | .. | |||
81 | 82 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 44:23 44:23 | .. | |||||
82 | 83 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | VANDALE Danick H&R Block Pro Cycling | 20 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 45:02 45:02 | .. | |||
83 | 84 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | JEAN Émile Silber Pro Cycling | 22 | Silber Pro Cycling | 46:04 46:04 | .. | |||
84 | 85 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | OLHEISER Michael Lupus Racing Team | 41 | Lupus Racing Team | 46:38 46:38 | .. | |||
85 | 86 | ▲1 | - | Climber | JEANNÈS Matthieu Lupus Racing Team | 28 | Lupus Racing Team | 47:23 47:23 | .. | |||
86 | 89 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | CARTIER Alexis Garneau - Québecor | 24 | Garneau - Québecor | 53:04 53:04 | .. | |||
87 | 88 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 21 | 53:35 53:35 | .. | |||||
88 | 90 | ▲2 | - | TT | 19 | 53:56 53:56 | .. | |||||
89 | 91 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 31 | 54:21 54:21 | .. | |||||
90 | 92 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 28 | 1:02:38 1:02:38 | .. | |||||
91 | 95 | ▲4 | - | TT | 23 | 1:03:23 1:03:23 | .. | |||||
92 | 93 | ▲1 | - | TT | 25 | 1:03:29 1:03:29 | .. | |||||
93 | 94 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | DE KEIJZER Gerd Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | 1:03:51 1:03:51 | .. | |||
94 | 96 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 29 | 1:08:09 1:08:09 | .. | |||||
95 | 97 | ▲2 | - | TT | GUZMÁN William Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 24 | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 1:08:26 1:08:26 | .. | |||
96 | 98 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 26 | 1:09:26 1:09:26 | .. | |||||
97 | 99 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | CÔTÉ-BOUVETTE Félix H&R Block Pro Cycling | 22 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 1:14:00 1:14:00 | .. | |||
98 | 100 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 31 | 1:14:02 1:14:02 | .. | |||||
99 | 101 | ▲2 | - | Classic | CUETO Juan José Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 24 | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 1:14:09 1:14:09 | .. | |||
100 | 102 | ▲2 | - | Classic | 23 | 1:15:07 1:15:07 | .. | |||||
101 | 103 | ▲2 | - | Classic | 27 | 1:19:45 1:19:45 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | DANIEL Gregory Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 47 | +15 | |
2 | 2 | - | - | Sprint | CARPENTER Robin Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 23 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 37 | +9 | |
3 | 3 | - | - | GC | HOULE Hugo AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 35 | +9 | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Cycling Academy Team | 22 | Cycling Academy Team | 33 | +10 | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | - | Climber | POWLESS Neilson Axeon Hagens Berman | 19 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 28 | +3 | |
6 | 6 | - | - | Sprint | ROTH Ryan Silber Pro Cycling | 33 | Silber Pro Cycling | 24 | +5 | |
7 | 7 | - | - | TT | KRASILNIKAU Andrei Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 27 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 18 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | - | Climber | KUSS Sepp Rally Cycling | 21 | Rally Cycling | 17 | +2 | |
9 | 12 | ▲3 | - | Classic | LEMUS Luis Cycling Academy Team | 24 | Cycling Academy Team | 17 | +3 | |
10 | - | - | Sprint | RICE Michael Garneau - Québecor | 20 | Garneau - Québecor | 15 | +15 | ||
11 | 9 | ▼2 | - | GC | MORTON Lachlan Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 24 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 15 | - | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | - | TT | BARTA Will Axeon Hagens Berman | 20 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 15 | - | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | BEYER Chad Lupus Racing Team | 29 | Lupus Racing Team | 14 | - | |
14 | 17 | ▲3 | - | GC | TUREK Daniel Cycling Academy Team | 23 | Cycling Academy Team | 14 | +3 | |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | - | GC | BRITTON Rob Rally Cycling | 31 | Rally Cycling | 13 | - | |
16 | - | - | Sprint | 26 | 13 | +13 | ||||
17 | 19 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | FLAKSIS Andžs Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 25 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 13 | +2 | |
18 | 14 | ▼4 | - | GC | BUTLER Chris Cycling Academy Team | 28 | Cycling Academy Team | 12 | - | |
19 | - | - | Sprint | RATHE Jacob Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 12 | +12 | ||
20 | 15 | ▼5 | - | TT | CURRAN Geoffrey Axeon Hagens Berman | 20 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 12 | - | |
21 | 18 | ▼3 | - | TT | DAL-CIN Matteo Silber Pro Cycling | 25 | Silber Pro Cycling | 11 | - | |
22 | - | - | Sprint | MILÁN Diego Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 30 | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 11 | +11 | ||
23 | 16 | ▼7 | - | Classic | CRAVEN Dan Cycling Academy Team | 33 | Cycling Academy Team | 11 | - | |
24 | 30 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | BOILY David Garneau - Québecor | 26 | Garneau - Québecor | 10 | +8 | |
25 | 27 | ▲2 | - | Climber | SQUIRE Rob Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 26 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 8 | +4 | |
26 | 20 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | OWEN Logan Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 8 | - | |
27 | 21 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | MORTON Angus Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 26 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 7 | - | |
28 | 22 | ▼6 | - | GC | PERRY Benjamin Silber Pro Cycling | 22 | Silber Pro Cycling | 7 | - | |
29 | 23 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | VERSCHOOR Martijn Team Novo Nordisk | 31 | Team Novo Nordisk | 6 | - | |
30 | - | - | Sprint | BERRY Joshua Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 6 | +6 | ||
31 | 24 | ▼7 | - | TT | CHEYNE Jordan Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 24 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 6 | - | |
32 | 25 | ▼7 | - | Classic | SAGIV Guy Cycling Academy Team | 21 | Cycling Academy Team | 5 | - | |
33 | 26 | ▼7 | - | GC | BURKE Jack H&R Block Pro Cycling | 21 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 5 | - | |
34 | 28 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | 20 | 4 | +1 | |||
35 | 29 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | MCKNIGHT Bailey H&R Block Pro Cycling | 26 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 3 | - | |
36 | 31 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | VANDALE Danick H&R Block Pro Cycling | 20 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 2 | - | |
37 | 32 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | 29 | 2 | - | |||
38 | 33 | ▼5 | - | TT | ELLSAY Nigel Silber Pro Cycling | 22 | Silber Pro Cycling | 2 | - | |
39 | 35 | ▼4 | - | TT | CATAFORD Alexander Silber Pro Cycling | 22 | Silber Pro Cycling | 1 | - | |
40 | 34 | ▼6 | - | GC | HORNER Chris Lupus Racing Team | 44 | Lupus Racing Team | 1 | - | |
41 | 36 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | ROUTLEY Will Rally Cycling | 33 | Rally Cycling | 1 | - | |
42 | - | - | Sprint | NAUD Pierrick Rally Cycling | 25 | Rally Cycling | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | DANIEL Gregory Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 10:53:52 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | - | Climber | KUSS Sepp Rally Cycling | 21 | Rally Cycling | 1:47 1:47 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 4:40 4:40 | .. | |||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 21 | 5:16 5:16 | .. | |||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | - | TT | WILLIAMS Tyler Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 5:31 5:31 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | - | Climber | SQUIRE Rob Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 26 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 5:56 5:56 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | - | Climber | POWLESS Neilson Axeon Hagens Berman | 19 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 9:39 9:39 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | - | TT | BARTA Will Axeon Hagens Berman | 20 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 11:49 11:49 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | - | GC | BRISEBOIS Olivier Garneau - Québecor | 21 | Garneau - Québecor | 14:43 14:43 | .. | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | SOUCY Marc-antoine Garneau - Québecor | 21 | Garneau - Québecor | 15:11 15:11 | .. | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | JOYCE Colin Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 15:52 15:52 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | - | TT | CURRAN Geoffrey Axeon Hagens Berman | 20 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 17:00 17:00 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | - | Sprint | RICE Michael Garneau - Québecor | 20 | Garneau - Québecor | 17:23 17:23 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | - | Sprint | OWEN Logan Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 18:16 18:16 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 24:28 24:28 | .. | |||
16 | 16 | - | - | GC | BURKE Jack H&R Block Pro Cycling | 21 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 29:12 29:12 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | - | TT | ELLSAY Nigel Silber Pro Cycling | 22 | Silber Pro Cycling | 30:21 30:21 | .. | |
18 | 18 | - | - | GC | PERRY Benjamin Silber Pro Cycling | 22 | Silber Pro Cycling | 31:08 31:08 | .. | |
19 | 19 | - | - | Classic | SAGIV Guy Cycling Academy Team | 21 | Cycling Academy Team | 32:12 32:12 | .. | |
20 | 20 | - | - | Classic | PRENDERGAST Christopher H&R Block Pro Cycling | 21 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 32:31 32:31 | .. | |
21 | 21 | - | - | GC | 20 | 39:54 39:54 | .. | |||
22 | 22 | - | - | Sprint | BRYON Miguel Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 21 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 42:58 42:58 | .. | |
23 | 23 | - | - | TT | SAMUEL Travis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 21 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 43:13 43:13 | .. | |
24 | 24 | - | - | TT | 19 | 43:27 43:27 | .. | |||
25 | 25 | - | - | Sprint | MASBOURIAN Nicolas Silber Pro Cycling | 22 | Silber Pro Cycling | 44:07 44:07 | .. | |
26 | 26 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 44:23 44:23 | .. | |||
27 | 27 | - | - | Sprint | VANDALE Danick H&R Block Pro Cycling | 20 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 45:02 45:02 | .. | |
28 | 28 | - | - | Sprint | 21 | 53:35 53:35 | .. | |||
29 | 29 | - | - | TT | 19 | 53:56 53:56 | .. | |||
30 | 30 | - | - | Sprint | DE KEIJZER Gerd Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | 1:03:51 1:03:51 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Climber | SQUIRE Rob Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 26 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 54 | +14 | |
2 | 2 | - | - | Classic | LEMUS Luis Cycling Academy Team | 24 | Cycling Academy Team | 48 | +10 | |
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | CARPENTER Robin Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 23 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 27 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | - | Sprint | DANIEL Gregory Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 26 | +5 | |
5 | 5 | - | - | Climber | KUSS Sepp Rally Cycling | 21 | Rally Cycling | 20 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | - | GC | BRITTON Rob Rally Cycling | 31 | Rally Cycling | 20 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | - | Sprint | BEYER Chad Lupus Racing Team | 29 | Lupus Racing Team | 19 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | - | Climber | POWLESS Neilson Axeon Hagens Berman | 19 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 16 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | - | GC | HOULE Hugo AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 13 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | - | Sprint | VANDALE Danick H&R Block Pro Cycling | 20 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 12 | - | |
11 | 11 | - | - | TT | CURRAN Geoffrey Axeon Hagens Berman | 20 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 11 | - | |
12 | 12 | - | - | GC | BUTLER Chris Cycling Academy Team | 28 | Cycling Academy Team | 10 | - | |
13 | 13 | - | - | GC | MORTON Lachlan Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 24 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 8 | - | |
14 | 14 | - | - | TT | KRASILNIKAU Andrei Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 27 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 7 | - | |
15 | 15 | - | - | Sprint | ANDERSON Ryan Direct Energie | 28 | Direct Energie | 7 | - | |
16 | - | - | Sprint | RATHE Jacob Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 7 | +7 | ||
17 | - | - | Sprint | RICE Michael Garneau - Québecor | 20 | Garneau - Québecor | 7 | +7 | ||
18 | 16 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Cycling Academy Team | 22 | Cycling Academy Team | 7 | - | |
19 | 17 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | ROTH Ryan Silber Pro Cycling | 33 | Silber Pro Cycling | 6 | - | |
20 | 18 | ▼2 | - | Classic | CRAVEN Dan Cycling Academy Team | 33 | Cycling Academy Team | 4 | - | |
21 | - | - | Sprint | 26 | 3 | +3 | ||||
22 | 19 | ▼3 | - | GC | TUREK Daniel Cycling Academy Team | 23 | Cycling Academy Team | 3 | - | |
23 | - | - | Sprint | LEWIS Bryan Lupus Racing Team | 25 | Lupus Racing Team | 3 | +3 | ||
24 | 20 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | MORTON Angus Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 26 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 2 | - | |
25 | - | - | TT | DAL-CIN Matteo Silber Pro Cycling | 25 | Silber Pro Cycling | 2 | +2 | ||
26 | 22 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | BERRY Joshua Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 1 | - | |
27 | - | - | Sprint | MILÁN Diego Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 30 | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 1 | +1 | ||
28 | 21 | ▼7 | - | Classic | SAGIV Guy Cycling Academy Team | 21 | Cycling Academy Team | 1 | - | |
29 | - | - | Sprint | MARQUEZ Rafael Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 25 | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 1 | +1 | ||
30 | - | - | Sprint | NAUD Pierrick Rally Cycling | 25 | Rally Cycling | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Cycling Academy Team | CT | 32:45:40 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Axeon Hagens Berman | CT | 1:18 1:18 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | CT | 3:10 3:10 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Silber Pro Cycling | CT | 3:54 3:54 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Canada | NAT | 6:03 6:03 | .. |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | CT | 11:48 11:48 | .. |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | Rally Cycling | CT | 11:52 11:52 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Lupus Racing Team | CT | 13:03 13:03 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | CT | 21:24 21:24 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Garneau - Québecor | CT | 27:58 27:58 | .. |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | Team Novo Nordisk | PCT | 42:42 42:42 | .. |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | Ride with Rendall | CLUB | 43:41 43:41 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | H&R Block Pro Cycling | CT | 1:02:22 1:02:22 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Transport Lacombe | 1:28:53 1:28:53 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | Lowestrates.ca | 1:46:41 1:46:41 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | Vélo Sélect | 2:09:14 2:09:14 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | Giant Langley | 2:14:34 2:14:34 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:17 June 2016
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:45.01 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:78 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: