1 19 +1:18 46
Sprint 21 KED - Bianchi Rad - Team Berlin 5 2:54:16
2 12 +0:57 172
TT 19 LV Berlin Track 2 ,, 0:00
3 101 +4:34 153
Sprint 20 Hofbräu Radler Stuttgart 1 ,, 0:00
4 20 +1:29 23
Sprint 20 Teag Team Köstritzer ,, 0:00
5 5 +0:25 146
Sprint 20 Angelin Travel - RO St. Petersburg ,, 0:00
6 84 +3:35 135
Sprint 18 Team Motopark ,, 0:00
7 24 +1:32 192
TT 20 Team Air Namibia ,, 0:00
8 29 +1:38 122
Sprint 19 Cyclingteam Bert Story - Piels ,, 0:00
9 27 +1:36 171
Sprint 22 LV Berlin Track ,, 0:00
10 18 +1:17 26
Sprint 20 Teag Team Köstritzer ,, 0:00
11 97 +4:21 143
Sprint 18 Angelin Travel - RO St. Petersburg ,, 0:00
12 60 +2:37 54
Sprint 19 ISPO Lotusan Cottbus ,, 0:00
13 21 +1:31 63
TT 20 Great Britain ,, 0:00
14 76 +3:21 125
Sprint 20 Cyclingteam Bert Story - Piels ,, 0:00
15 32 +1:41 173
Sprint 20 LV Berlin Track ,, 0:00
16 15 +1:03 34
Sprint 20 Palmans - Collstrop ,, 0:00
17 109 +5:40 151
Sprint 18 Hofbräu Radler Stuttgart ,, 0:00
18 56 +2:33 13
Sprint 22 Winfix - Techem ,, 0:00
19 13 +0:59 75
TT 20 Team Mapei Bayern ,, 0:00
20 45 +2:10 33
Sprint 20 Palmans - Collstrop ,, 0:00
21 103 +4:54 202
Sprint 20 1. RV Stuttgardia ,, 0:00
22 75 +3:20 32
Sprint 18 Palmans - Collstrop ,, 0:00
23 90 +3:56 201
Sprint 1. RV Stuttgardia ,, 0:00
24 1 +0:00 111
Sprint 20 Switzerland ,, 0:00
25 94 +4:01 126
Sprint 20 Cyclingteam Bert Story - Piels ,, 0:00
26 59 +2:36 103
Sprint 18 Team Wiesenhof U23 ,, 0:00
27 43 +2:05 195
Sprint 19 Team Air Namibia ,, 0:00
28 6 +0:30 225
Sprint 21 Cyclecomponents.com - Sollerön ,, 0:00
29 48 +2:22 21
Sprint 21 Teag Team Köstritzer ,, 0:00
30 58 +2:34 144
GC 19 Angelin Travel - RO St. Petersburg ,, 0:00
31 25 +1:33 191
Sprint 18 Team Air Namibia ,, 0:00
32 62 +2:39 73
Sprint 20 Team Mapei Bayern ,, 0:00
33 100 +4:31 211
Sprint RG Berlin Luisenstad ,, 0:00
34 69 +3:04 145
Sprint 19 Angelin Travel - RO St. Petersburg ,, 0:00
35 44 +2:09 203
Classic 21 1. RV Stuttgardia ,, 0:00
36 36 +1:54 233
Sprint 21 Team Optik Delker ,, 0:00
37 70 +3:04 64
Sprint 22 Great Britain ,, 0:00
38 26 +1:35 14
Sprint 21 Winfix - Techem ,, 0:00
39 37 +1:55 41
GC 18 KED - Bianchi Rad - Team Berlin ,, 0:00
40 34 +1:45 106
TT 18 Team Wiesenhof U23 ,, 0:00
41 3 +0:18 43
GC 22 KED - Bianchi Rad - Team Berlin ,, 0:00
42 81 +3:27 24
GC 19 Teag Team Köstritzer ,, 0:00
43 87 +3:44 224
GC 21 Cyclecomponents.com - Sollerön ,, 0:00
44 4 +0:22 154
TT 22 Hofbräu Radler Stuttgart ,, 0:00
45 51 +2:23 113
Sprint 21 Switzerland ,, 0:00
46 17 +1:12 155
Sprint 19 Hofbräu Radler Stuttgart ,, 0:00
47 33 +1:44 115
Sprint 21 Switzerland ,, 0:00
48 74 +3:18 215
Sprint 18 RG Berlin Luisenstad ,, 0:00
49 31 +1:41 25
Sprint 19 Teag Team Köstritzer ,, 0:00
50 79 +3:24 235
Sprint 19 Team Optik Delker ,, 0:00
51 66 +2:53 196
Sprint 20 Team Air Namibia ,, 0:00
52 115 +6:34 152
Sprint 20 Hofbräu Radler Stuttgart ,, 0:00
53 10 +0:45 85
Sprint 22 Denmark Track ,, 0:00
54 46 +2:13 82
Sprint Denmark Track ,, 0:00
55 9 +0:35 112
Sprint 22 Switzerland ,, 0:00
56 47 +2:14 205
Sprint 19 1. RV Stuttgardia ,, 0:00
57 38 +1:58 222
Sprint 21 Cyclecomponents.com - Sollerön ,, 0:00
58 40 +1:59 44
Sprint 22 KED - Bianchi Rad - Team Berlin ,, 0:00
59 61 +2:38 114
Sprint 19 Switzerland ,, 0:00
60 11 +0:53 62
TT 22 Great Britain ,, 0:00
61 50 +2:22 166
TT 20 Finland ,, 0:00
62 28 +1:37 31
TT 22 Palmans - Collstrop ,, 0:00
63 16 +1:12 223
Sprint 22 Cyclecomponents.com - Sollerön ,, 0:00
64 35 +1:48 101
Sprint 18 Team Wiesenhof U23 ,, 0:00
65 120 +8:12 76
GC 18 Team Mapei Bayern ,, 0:00
66 2 +0:05 141
TT 19 Angelin Travel - RO St. Petersburg ,, 0:00
67 63 +2:44 231
TT 21 Team Optik Delker ,, 0:00
68 22 +1:31 174
TT 20 LV Berlin Track ,, 0:00
69 86 +3:39 91
Sprint 22 ASC Dukla Praha ,, 0:00
70 49 +2:22 193
TT 20 Team Air Namibia ,, 0:00
71 80 +3:26 95
TT 19 ASC Dukla Praha ,, 0:00
72 71 +3:10 94
Sprint 20 ASC Dukla Praha ,, 0:00
73 41 +2:00 36
Sprint 20 Palmans - Collstrop ,, 0:00
74 73 +3:15 213
Sprint 18 RG Berlin Luisenstad ,, 0:00
75 57 +2:33 92
TT 21 ASC Dukla Praha ,, 0:00
76 42 +2:01 86
Sprint 20 Denmark Track ,, 0:00
77 72 +3:11 42
Sprint 20 KED - Bianchi Rad - Team Berlin ,, 0:00
78 7 +0:31 11
GC 20 Winfix - Techem ,, 0:00
79 52 +2:25 51
Sprint 19 ISPO Lotusan Cottbus ,, 0:00
80 8 +0:33 156
TT 22 Hofbräu Radler Stuttgart ,, 0:00
81 55 +2:30 175
Sprint 18 LV Berlin Track ,, 0:00
82 23 +1:31 71
Sprint 20 Team Mapei Bayern ,, 0:00
83 82 +3:32 176
Sprint 22 LV Berlin Track 0:50 0:50
84 124 +15:43 221
Sprint 21 Cyclecomponents.com - Sollerön ,, 0:50
85 64 +2:46 66
Sprint 18 Great Britain ,, 0:50
86 39 +1:59 133
Sprint 19 Team Motopark ,, 0:50
87 30 +1:39 53
Classic 19 ISPO Lotusan Cottbus 0:55 0:55
88 108 +5:25 22
Classic 22 Teag Team Köstritzer ,, 0:55
89 54 +2:29 12
Sprint 21 Winfix - Techem ,, 0:55
90 85 +3:39 212
Sprint 19 RG Berlin Luisenstad ,, 0:55
91 104 +4:55 232
Sprint 22 Team Optik Delker ,, 0:55
92 107 +5:22 161
Classic 20 Finland ,, 0:55
93 53 +2:28 142
Sprint 19 Angelin Travel - RO St. Petersburg ,, 0:55
94 96 +4:19 102
Sprint 20 Team Wiesenhof U23 ,, 0:55
95 88 +3:47 132
Sprint 19 Team Motopark ,, 0:55
96 68 +2:58 55
Sprint 18 ISPO Lotusan Cottbus ,, 0:55
97 125 +22:24 236
Sprint 19 Team Optik Delker ,, 0:55
98 83 +3:35 162
Classic 20 Finland ,, 0:55
99 98 +4:28 234
Classic 19 Team Optik Delker ,, 0:55
100 102 +4:42 35
Sprint 20 Palmans - Collstrop ,, 0:55
101 93 +3:59 164
Sprint 20 Finland ,, 0:55
102 92 +3:57 16
Sprint 20 Winfix - Techem ,, 0:55
103 99 +4:28 105
Sprint 22 Team Wiesenhof U23 ,, 0:55
104 67 +2:54 136
Sprint 18 Team Motopark ,, 0:55
105 65 +2:52 121
Sprint 18 Cyclingteam Bert Story - Piels ,, 0:55
106 91 +3:56 123
Sprint 19 Cyclingteam Bert Story - Piels ,, 0:55
107 14 +1:02 116
Sprint 20 Switzerland ,, 0:55
108 89 +3:49 83
Sprint Denmark Track ,, 0:55
109 77 +3:23 52
Sprint 19 ISPO Lotusan Cottbus ,, 0:55
110 95 +4:12 163
TT 21 Finland ,, 0:55
111 78 +3:24 216
Sprint 18 RG Berlin Luisenstad ,, 0:55
112 121 +9:13 74
Sprint 21 Team Mapei Bayern 1:57 1:57
113 111 +6:06 81
Sprint 21 Denmark Track 2:28 2:28
114 106 +5:05 72
Sprint 19 Team Mapei Bayern 2:39 2:39
115 113 +6:28 61
Sprint 19 Great Britain 2:56 2:56
116 105 +4:59 214
TT 19 RG Berlin Luisenstad ,, 2:56
117 119 +7:24 131
TT 20 Team Motopark 3:05 3:05
118 114 +6:29 84
Sprint 22 Denmark Track ,, 3:05
119 118 +7:14 15
Sprint 21 Winfix - Techem ,, 3:05
120 117 +7:11 165
Sprint 18 Finland ,, 3:05
121 110 +5:41 104
TT 20 Team Wiesenhof U23 3:37 3:37
122 112 +6:18 206
Sprint 20 1. RV Stuttgardia ,, 3:37
123 122 +10:40 124
Sprint 19 Cyclingteam Bert Story - Piels 5:40 5:40
124 116 +7:01 45
Sprint 20 KED - Bianchi Rad - Team Berlin 5:39 5:39
125 123 +12:53 93
Sprint 19 ASC Dukla Praha 9:26 9:26