The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAŠKA Erik AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | 8 | 5 | 2:28:22 | |
2 | LATHAM Christopher Team Wiggins | Team Wiggins | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Trefor - Blue Water | Team Trefor - Blue Water | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | ACKERMANN Pascal Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | ARIESEN Tim Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | AUER Daniel WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | JACOBSEN Tormod Hausken Team Coop - ØsterHus | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
9 | SHTEIN Grigoriy Seven Rivers Cycling Team | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
11 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
12 | WALSCHEID Max Team Kuota-Lotto | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:00 | |||
13 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
14 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
15 | LAMMERTINK Steven SEG Racing | SEG Racing | ,, 0:00 | |||
16 | RESKE Tim LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | |||
17 | PORZNER Manuel Team Stölting | Team Stölting | ,, 0:00 | |||
18 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
19 | LANDA Oscar Team Coop - ØsterHus | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:00 | |||
20 | JAKOBSEN Fabio SEG Racing | SEG Racing | ,, 0:00 | |||
21 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
22 | SHEMYAKIN Sergey Seven Rivers Cycling Team | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
23 | EINHORN Ben Cycling Academy Team | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
24 | BOUHANNI Rayane AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 0:00 | |||
25 | BAKKER Stephan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:00 | |||
26 | SCHACHMANN Maximilian AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 0:00 | |||
27 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
28 | BOKELOH Jonas SEG Racing | SEG Racing | ,, 0:00 | |||
29 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
30 | FRAHM Jasper LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | |||
31 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
32 | GEORGIEV Nako Team Stölting | Team Stölting | ,, 0:00 | |||
33 | SCHOMBER Nils Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
34 | GABAY Guy Cycling Academy Team | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
35 | VAN DER DUIN Patrick Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:00 | |||
36 | BIERMANS Jenthe SEG Racing | SEG Racing | ,, 0:00 | |||
37 | VAN DONGEN Ricardo SEG Racing | SEG Racing | ,, 0:00 | |||
38 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
39 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
40 | RODENBURG Tim Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:00 | |||
41 | MCCARTHY Robert-Jon SEG Racing | SEG Racing | ,, 0:00 | |||
42 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
43 | SCHULZE Julian Team Stuttgart | Team Stuttgart | ,, 0:00 | |||
44 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
45 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
46 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
47 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
48 | SCHLEMMER Lukas WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:00 | |||
49 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
50 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
51 | BRAUN Julian Team Kuota-Lotto | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:00 | |||
52 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
53 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
54 | HYLDGAARD Andreas Team Trefor - Blue Water | Team Trefor - Blue Water | ,, 0:00 | |||
55 | HUPPERTZ Joshua Team Kuota-Lotto | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:00 | |||
56 | RAPPS Dario Team Kuota-Lotto | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:00 | |||
57 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
58 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
59 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
60 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
61 | TUREK Daniel Cycling Academy Team | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
62 | MATHIS Marco Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
63 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
64 | NATAROV Yuriy Seven Rivers Cycling Team | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
65 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
66 | BRUSSELMAN Twan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:00 | |||
67 | LÖER Lukas Team Kuota-Lotto | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:00 | |||
68 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
69 | HARDAHL Anders Team Trefor - Blue Water | Team Trefor - Blue Water | ,, 0:00 | |||
70 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
71 | SLATER Alistair An Post - Chain Reaction | An Post - Chain Reaction | ,, 0:00 | |||
72 | KUZMIN Anton Seven Rivers Cycling Team | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
73 | TSCHERNOSTER Jan Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
74 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
75 | KRIGBAUM Mathias Veranclassic - Ekoi | Veranclassic - Ekoi | ,, 0:00 | |||
76 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
77 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
78 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
79 | TALAGA Patryk Cycling Academy Team | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
80 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
81 | BACKOFEN Moritz Team Stölting | Team Stölting | ,, 0:00 | |||
82 | INTRA Felix Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
83 | GREGAARD Jonas Team Trefor - Blue Water | Team Trefor - Blue Water | ,, 0:00 | |||
84 | VINJEBO Emil Mielke Team Trefor - Blue Water | Team Trefor - Blue Water | ,, 0:00 | |||
85 | TAFERNER Michael WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:00 | |||
86 | RAHBEK Mads Team Trefor - Blue Water | Team Trefor - Blue Water | ,, 0:00 | |||
87 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
88 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
89 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
90 | BRUS Alexander WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:00 | |||
91 | EGNER Arne Team Stölting | Team Stölting | ,, 0:00 | |||
92 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
93 | SEMYONOV Roman Seven Rivers Cycling Team | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
94 | MAIDOS Tilegen Vino 4ever | Vino 4ever | ,, 0:00 | |||
95 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
96 | 3:58 3:58 | |||||
97 | KNAUP Tobias Team Kuota-Lotto | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 3:58 | |||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:15 May 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:44.77 km/h
- Race category:MU - Men U23
- Distance:110.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: