1 27 +2:02 31
Sprint 22 Germany 5 5 3:31:41
2 88 +8:51 153
Sprint 20 P & S Team Thüringen 1 2 ,, 0:00
3 46 +2:45 15
Sprint 21 Team Kuota-Lotto 1 ,, 0:00
4 9 +0:47 161
GC 18 BMC Development Team ,, 0:00
5 6 +0:29 13
Sprint 21 Team Kuota-Lotto ,, 0:00
6 10 +0:49 94
Sprint 21 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 0:00
7 52 +3:05 202
Sprint 20 Color Code - Arden 'Beef' ,, 0:00
8 15 +1:20 126
Sprint 22 Klein Constantia ,, 0:00
9 2 +0:09 125
Climber 22 Klein Constantia ,, 0:00
10 4 +0:10 165
Classic 20 BMC Development Team ,, 0:00
11 8 +0:40 164
Sprint 21 BMC Development Team ,, 0:00
12 63 +3:53 52
Sprint 20 KED - Stevens Radteam ,, 0:00
13 64 +4:01 112
GC 19 Team Heizomat ,, 0:00
14 1 +0:00 122
TT 20 Klein Constantia ,, 0:00
15 67 +4:20 216
Sprint 20 Fachklinik Dr Herzog - Sassonie ,, 0:00
16 3 +0:10 21
TT 21 Team Trefor ,, 0:00
17 25 +1:48 225
GC 21 NWVG Fila Nijwa Trucks ,, 0:00
18 22 +1:36 6
Sprint 19 SEG Racing Academy ,, 0:00
19 36 +2:17 181
Sprint 20 Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
20 81 +7:01 196
Sprint 19 Matrix Racing Team ,, 0:00
21 50 +2:59 115
GC 19 Team Heizomat ,, 0:00
22 60 +3:40 72
Sprint 19 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners ,, 0:00
23 13 +1:13 163
Classic 21 BMC Development Team ,, 0:00
24 12 +1:05 1
Classic 20 SEG Racing Academy ,, 0:00
25 19 +1:27 203
Sprint 21 Color Code - Arden 'Beef' ,, 0:00
26 18 +1:25 12
GC 18 Team Kuota-Lotto ,, 0:00
27 24 +1:45 55
GC 19 KED - Stevens Radteam ,, 0:00
28 16 +1:22 33
Sprint 18 Germany ,, 0:00
29 7 +0:35 11
TT 20 Team Kuota-Lotto 0:07 0:07
30 31 +2:09 123
Classic 20 Klein Constantia ,, 0:07
31 17 +1:25 121
Sprint 20 Klein Constantia ,, 0:07
32 55 +3:28 95
Sprint 21 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 0:07
33 5 +0:23 166
Classic 19 BMC Development Team 0:09 0:09
34 30 +2:07 113
GC 21 Team Heizomat ,, 0:09
35 11 +0:50 142
TT 19 Team Raceclean ,, 0:09
36 37 +2:21 171
GC 21 Cyclingteam Sachsen ,, 0:09
37 38 +2:24 204
Sprint 19 Color Code - Arden 'Beef' ,, 0:09
38 41 +2:30 85
Climber 20 Baguet-miba-indulek-derito 0:14 0:14
39 42 +2:34 184
Sprint 21 Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 0:16 0:16
40 66 +4:18 191
Climber 18 Matrix Racing Team ,, 0:16
41 29 +2:06 84
Classic 21 Baguet-miba-indulek-derito ,, 0:16
42 59 +3:38 54
GC 21 KED - Stevens Radteam ,, 0:16
43 20 +1:27 144
Sprint 20 Team Raceclean ,, 0:16
44 14 +1:16 91
Sprint 20 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 0:16
45 33 +2:11 146
Sprint 19 Team Raceclean ,, 0:16
46 57 +3:35 64
Sprint 21 WSA-Greenlife ,, 0:16
47 51 +3:03 82
Sprint 21 Baguet-miba-indulek-derito ,, 0:16
48 69 +4:23 25
Sprint 20 Team Trefor ,, 0:16
49 40 +2:25 4
Sprint 22 SEG Racing Academy ,, 0:16
50 82 +7:18 5
Sprint 18 SEG Racing Academy ,, 0:16
51 76 +5:52 174
Sprint 22 Cyclingteam Sachsen ,, 0:16
52 61 +3:42 62
Sprint 19 WSA-Greenlife ,, 0:16
53 28 +2:05 162
TT 19 BMC Development Team ,, 0:16
54 32 +2:10 205
Classic 19 Color Code - Arden 'Beef' ,, 0:16
55 39 +2:24 14
TT 21 Team Kuota-Lotto ,, 0:16
56 74 +4:55 232
Sprint 19 Team LV Berlin ,, 0:16
57 89 +8:52 35
GC 19 Germany ,, 0:16
58 54 +3:23 212
Sprint 19 Fachklinik Dr Herzog - Sassonie ,, 0:16
59 49 +2:58 221
Sprint 19 NWVG Fila Nijwa Trucks 0:22 0:22
60 47 +2:46 16
GC 21 Team Kuota-Lotto ,, 0:22
61 77 +6:20 156
Sprint 19 P & S Team Thüringen 0:35 0:35
62 53 +3:08 97
Sprint 20 LKT Team Brandenburg 0:36 0:36
63 78 +6:26 86
Sprint 18 Baguet-miba-indulek-derito 0:42 0:42
64 79 +6:53 103
GC 20 Switzerland 0:47 0:47
65 71 +4:35 222
GC 21 NWVG Fila Nijwa Trucks ,, 0:47
66 34 +2:13 36
GC 19 Germany ,, 0:47
67 62 +3:47 73
Sprint 18 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners ,, 0:47
68 65 +4:16 3
Sprint 19 SEG Racing Academy 0:49 0:49
69 68 +4:22 192
Sprint 19 Matrix Racing Team 0:52 0:52
70 58 +3:36 75
Sprint 19 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 0:16 0:16
71 73 +4:47 114
Sprint 20 Team Heizomat 1:17 1:17
72 45 +2:39 124
Sprint 22 Klein Constantia ,, 1:17
73 87 +8:48 154
Sprint 20 P & S Team Thüringen ,, 1:17
74 72 +4:44 105
GC 22 Switzerland ,, 1:17
75 56 +3:32 186
GC 19 Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 1:27 1:27
76 48 +2:51 206
Sprint 20 Color Code - Arden 'Beef' 0:00 0:00
77 43 +2:38 106
Climber 21 Switzerland 0:16 0:16
78 23 +1:37 93
Sprint 18 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 0:16
79 75 +5:47 56
Sprint 20 KED - Stevens Radteam 2:01 2:01
80 26 +1:50 23
Sprint 19 Team Trefor 0:00 0:00
81 35 +2:14 195
Sprint 19 Matrix Racing Team 0:16 0:16
82 44 +2:39 194
GC 21 Matrix Racing Team 0:00 0:00
83 80 +6:57 173
GC 20 Cyclingteam Sachsen 3:59 3:59
84 83 +7:25 101
GC 21 Switzerland ,, 3:59
85 86 +8:29 34
TT 22 Germany 4:35 4:35
86 70 +4:24 71
TT 19 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 0:00 0:00
87 84 +7:29 104
Climber 19 Switzerland 5:55 5:55
88 93 +20:06 152
Sprint 19 P & S Team Thüringen ,, 5:55
89 85 +7:48 24
TT 19 Team Trefor 6:42 6:42
90 90 +10:09 22
Sprint 20 Team Trefor ,, 6:42
91 21 +1:35 92
Sprint 20 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 6:42
92 91 +17:28 53
TT 18 KED - Stevens Radteam 7:30 7:30
93 92 +19:32 32
TT 22 Germany ,, 7:30
DNF 116
Sprint 19 Team Heizomat -
DNF 111
GC 21 Team Heizomat -
DNF 201
Sprint 19 Color Code - Arden 'Beef' -
DNF 102
TT 21 Switzerland -
DNF 183
GC 21 Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling -
DNF 76
GC 19 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners -
DNF 74
GC 21 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners -
DNF 51
Sprint 21 KED - Stevens Radteam -
DNF 141
GC 19 Team Raceclean -
DNF 83
GC 19 Baguet-miba-indulek-derito -
DNF 151
Sprint 21 P & S Team Thüringen -
DNF 193
TT 20 Matrix Racing Team -
DNF 226
GC 20 NWVG Fila Nijwa Trucks -
DNF 233
GC 18 Team LV Berlin -
DNF 63
GC 20 WSA-Greenlife -