The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25 | 10:21:04 | |||
2 | CANUEL Karol-Ann Vienne Futuroscope | Vienne Futuroscope | 18 | 0:28 0:28 | |
3 | 14 | 1:02 1:02 | |||
4 | 11 | 1:03 1:03 | |||
5 | 8 | 1:12 1:12 | |||
6 | 6 | 1:43 1:43 | |||
7 | 4 | 2:21 2:21 | |||
8 | 3 | 2:23 2:23 | |||
9 | OLABERRIA Leire Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa | Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa | 2 | 2:48 2:48 | |
10 | 1 | 2:52 2:52 | |||
11 | BEVERIDGE Julie Vienne Futuroscope | Vienne Futuroscope | 2:59 2:59 | ||
12 | 3:08 3:08 | ||||
13 | ITURRIAGA Eneritz Lointek | Lointek | 3:13 3:13 | ||
14 | PIJNENBORG Mascha Dolmans Landscaping Team | Dolmans Landscaping Team | 3:17 3:17 | ||
15 | 3:19 3:19 | ||||
16 | 3:25 3:25 | ||||
17 | DUVAL Joanne ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogne | ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogne | 3:38 3:38 | ||
18 | 3:41 3:41 | ||||
19 | 3:43 3:43 | ||||
20 | BRAVARD Mélanie Team GSD Gestion | Team GSD Gestion | 3:45 3:45 | ||
21 | 3:48 3:48 | ||||
22 | ,, 3:48 | ||||
23 | JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale Vienne Futuroscope | Vienne Futuroscope | 3:50 3:50 | ||
24 | 3:53 3:53 | ||||
25 | 4:05 4:05 | ||||
26 | MERLOT Emmanuelle Vienne Futuroscope | Vienne Futuroscope | 4:07 4:07 | ||
27 | 4:14 4:14 | ||||
28 | 4:16 4:16 | ||||
29 | LETUÉ Jennifer Vienne Futuroscope | Vienne Futuroscope | ,, 4:16 | ||
30 | THOMAS Beatrice ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogne | ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogne | 4:18 4:18 | ||
31 | 4:29 4:29 | ||||
32 | FOURNIER Roxane ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogne | ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogne | 4:37 4:37 | ||
33 | 4:43 4:43 | ||||
34 | KESSLER Nina Dolmans Landscaping Team | Dolmans Landscaping Team | 4:51 4:51 | ||
35 | EPELDE Mireia Lointek | Lointek | 4:53 4:53 | ||
36 | RYAN Kendall Team TIBCO - To The Top | Team TIBCO - To The Top | 4:54 4:54 | ||
37 | 5:00 5:00 | ||||
38 | BLANQUEFORT Emilie Lointek | Lointek | 5:11 5:11 | ||
39 | 5:20 5:20 | ||||
40 | 5:29 5:29 | ||||
41 | SANTESTEBAN Ane Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa | Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa | 7:18 7:18 | ||
42 | 8:25 8:25 | ||||
43 | 8:43 8:43 | ||||
44 | 9:50 9:50 | ||||
45 | 10:12 10:12 | ||||
46 | 12:12 12:12 | ||||
47 | SAN SEBASTIAN Irene Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa | Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa | 12:53 12:53 | ||
48 | 13:43 13:43 | ||||
49 | 13:57 13:57 | ||||
50 | LOZE Ludivine Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa | Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa | 14:49 14:49 | ||
51 | SCHINK Lina-Kristin Team GSD Gestion | Team GSD Gestion | 15:42 15:42 | ||
52 | 16:18 16:18 | ||||
53 | 16:23 16:23 | ||||
54 | 16:50 16:50 | ||||
55 | 17:26 17:26 | ||||
56 | BEKKERING Daniëlle Dolmans Landscaping Team | Dolmans Landscaping Team | 18:00 18:00 | ||
57 | 18:09 18:09 | ||||
58 | LÓPEZ Belén Lointek | Lointek | 19:32 19:32 | ||
59 | 20:39 20:39 | ||||
60 | RIBEROT Fanny Lointek | Lointek | 21:43 21:43 | ||
61 | 23:29 23:29 | ||||
62 | 25:06 25:06 | ||||
63 | 27:24 27:24 | ||||
64 | 27:36 27:36 | ||||
65 | 28:54 28:54 | ||||
66 | RAFAEL Inmaculada Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa | Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa | 29:41 29:41 | ||
67 | BRAVARD Charlotte Team GSD Gestion | Team GSD Gestion | 29:48 29:48 | ||
68 | 30:18 30:18 | ||||
69 | 34:13 34:13 | ||||
70 | 34:25 34:25 | ||||
71 | 45:42 45:42 | ||||
72 | 48:59 48:59 | ||||
73 | 49:54 49:54 | ||||
74 | 52:13 52:13 | ||||
75 | 54:42 54:42 | ||||
76 | 56:08 56:08 | ||||
77 | LASA Izaro Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa | Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa | 1:02:30 1:02:30 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:17 July 2011
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:36.35 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:110.1 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: