The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | UCI | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | VAN DER POEL Mathieu Alpecin - Fenix | Alpecin - Fenix | 25 | 16:19:10 | |
2 | 2 | - | ALAPHILIPPE Julian Deceuninck - Quick Step | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:08 0:08 | ||
3 | 3 | - | CARAPAZ Richard INEOS Grenadiers | INEOS Grenadiers | 0:31 0:31 | ||
4 | 4 | - | VAN AERT Wout Team Jumbo-Visma | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:31 | ||
5 | 5 | - | KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - hansgrohe | BORA - hansgrohe | 0:38 0:38 | ||
6 | 6 | - | POGAČAR Tadej UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | 0:39 0:39 | ||
7 | 7 | - | MAS Enric Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 0:40 0:40 | ||
8 | 8 | - | QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:40 | ||
9 | 9 | - | LATOUR Pierre TotalEnergies | TotalEnergies | 0:45 0:45 | ||
10 | 12 | ▲2 | GAUDU David Groupama - FDJ | Groupama - FDJ | 0:52 0:52 | ||
11 | 13 | ▲2 | LUTSENKO Alexey Astana - Premier Tech | Astana - Premier Tech | ,, 0:52 | ||
12 | 10 | ▼2 | HIGUITA Sergio EF Education - Nippo | EF Education - Nippo | ,, 0:52 | ||
13 | 11 | ▼2 | MOLLEMA Bauke Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:52 | ||
14 | 15 | ▲1 | URÁN Rigoberto EF Education - Nippo | EF Education - Nippo | ,, 0:52 | ||
15 | 14 | ▼1 | CHAVES Esteban Team BikeExchange | Team BikeExchange | ,, 0:52 | ||
16 | 16 | - | NIBALI Vincenzo Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | 0:55 0:55 | ||
17 | 17 | - | FUGLSANG Jakob Astana - Premier Tech | Astana - Premier Tech | ,, 0:55 | ||
18 | 18 | - | THOMAS Geraint INEOS Grenadiers | INEOS Grenadiers | 1:07 1:07 | ||
19 | 19 | - | COLBRELLI Sonny Bahrain - Victorious | Bahrain - Victorious | 1:12 1:12 | ||
20 | 20 | - | ROGLIČ Primož Team Jumbo-Visma | Team Jumbo-Visma | 1:35 1:35 | ||
21 | 21 | - | HAMILTON Lucas Team BikeExchange | Team BikeExchange | 1:42 1:42 | ||
22 | 22 | - | ASGREEN Kasper Deceuninck - Quick Step | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 1:43 1:43 | ||
23 | 23 | - | VINGEGAARD Jonas Team Jumbo-Visma | Team Jumbo-Visma | 1:47 1:47 | ||
24 | 24 | - | BILBAO Pello Bahrain - Victorious | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 1:47 | ||
25 | 25 | - | HENAO Sergio Team Qhubeka NextHash | Team Qhubeka NextHash | 2:21 2:21 | ||
26 | 26 | - | SKUJIŅŠ Toms Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | 2:26 2:26 | ||
27 | 27 | - | BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - hansgrohe | BORA - hansgrohe | 2:33 2:33 | ||
28 | 28 | - | MARTIN Guillaume Cofidis | Cofidis | ,, 2:33 | ||
29 | 29 | - | KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team DSM | Team DSM | 2:50 2:50 | ||
30 | 30 | - | TURGIS Anthony TotalEnergies | TotalEnergies | 3:04 3:04 | ||
31 | 31 | - | MATTHEWS Michael Team BikeExchange | Team BikeExchange | 3:06 3:06 | ||
32 | 32 | - | GUERREIRO Ruben EF Education - Nippo | EF Education - Nippo | 3:09 3:09 | ||
33 | 35 | ▲2 | POELS Wout Bahrain - Victorious | Bahrain - Victorious | 3:15 3:15 | ||
34 | 34 | - | PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R Citroën Team | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 3:15 | ||
35 | 33 | ▼2 | MEINTJES Louis Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | ,, 3:15 | ||
36 | 36 | - | PACHER Quentin B&B Hotels p/b KTM | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | ,, 3:15 | ||
37 | 37 | - | BENOOT Tiesj Team DSM | Team DSM | 3:23 3:23 | ||
38 | 38 | - | KRUIJSWIJK Steven Team Jumbo-Visma | Team Jumbo-Visma | 3:28 3:28 | ||
39 | 39 | - | MOHORIČ Matej Bahrain - Victorious | Bahrain - Victorious | 3:29 3:29 | ||
40 | 40 | - | O'CONNOR Ben AG2R Citroën Team | AG2R Citroën Team | 3:31 3:31 | ||
41 | 41 | - | PORTE Richie INEOS Grenadiers | INEOS Grenadiers | 3:34 3:34 | ||
42 | 42 | - | LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 3:43 3:43 | ||
43 | 44 | ▲1 | VAN AVERMAET Greg AG2R Citroën Team | AG2R Citroën Team | 3:51 3:51 | ||
44 | 46 | ▲2 | FORMOLO Davide UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | 4:27 4:27 | ||
45 | 47 | ▲2 | BAKELANTS Jan Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 4:40 4:40 | ||
46 | 48 | ▲2 | KÜNG Stefan Groupama - FDJ | Groupama - FDJ | 4:51 4:51 | ||
47 | 43 | ▼4 | ARANBURU Alex Astana - Premier Tech | Astana - Premier Tech | 4:53 4:53 | ||
48 | 49 | ▲1 | ROLLAND Pierre B&B Hotels p/b KTM | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 5:05 5:05 | ||
49 | 45 | ▼4 | MEURISSE Xandro Alpecin - Fenix | Alpecin - Fenix | 5:29 5:29 | ||
50 | 50 | - | DE BOD Stefan Astana - Premier Tech | Astana - Premier Tech | 5:33 5:33 | ||
51 | 51 | - | VALGREN Michael EF Education - Nippo | EF Education - Nippo | 5:40 5:40 | ||
52 | 52 | - | TEUNS Dylan Bahrain - Victorious | Bahrain - Victorious | 5:49 5:49 | ||
53 | 53 | - | POWLESS Neilson EF Education - Nippo | EF Education - Nippo | 6:01 6:01 | ||
54 | 54 | - | BOIVIN Guillaume Israel Start-Up Nation | Israel Start-Up Nation | 6:04 6:04 | ||
55 | 55 | - | GARCÍA CORTINA Iván Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 6:13 6:13 | ||
56 | 56 | - | DONOVAN Mark Team DSM | Team DSM | ,, 6:13 | ||
57 | 57 | - | CATTANEO Mattia Deceuninck - Quick Step | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 6:13 | ||
58 | 59 | ▲1 | GESBERT Élie Team Arkéa Samsic | Team Arkéa Samsic | 6:51 6:51 | ||
59 | 60 | ▲1 | VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 7:12 7:12 | ||
60 | 63 | ▲3 | BONNAMOUR Franck B&B Hotels p/b KTM | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 7:38 7:38 | ||
61 | 64 | ▲3 | MEZGEC Luka Team BikeExchange | Team BikeExchange | 7:41 7:41 | ||
62 | 65 | ▲3 | BERNARD Julien Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | 7:54 7:54 | ||
63 | 61 | ▼2 | NIEUWENHUIS Joris Team DSM | Team DSM | 7:57 7:57 | ||
64 | 66 | ▲2 | ELISSONDE Kenny Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 7:57 | ||
65 | 67 | ▲2 | GESCHKE Simon Cofidis | Cofidis | 8:04 8:04 | ||
66 | 58 | ▼8 | GOGL Michael Team Qhubeka NextHash | Team Qhubeka NextHash | 8:15 8:15 | ||
67 | 68 | ▲1 | SAGAN Peter BORA - hansgrohe | BORA - hansgrohe | 8:16 8:16 | ||
68 | 69 | ▲1 | DOUBEY Fabien TotalEnergies | TotalEnergies | 8:23 8:23 | ||
69 | 70 | ▲1 | MARTIN Dan Israel Start-Up Nation | Israel Start-Up Nation | 8:30 8:30 | ||
70 | 72 | ▲2 | DELAPLACE Anthony Team Arkéa Samsic | Team Arkéa Samsic | 8:42 8:42 | ||
71 | 73 | ▲2 | RICKAERT Jonas Alpecin - Fenix | Alpecin - Fenix | 8:44 8:44 | ||
72 | 74 | ▲2 | VAN POPPEL Boy Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 8:51 8:51 | ||
73 | 62 | ▼11 | YATES Simon Team BikeExchange | Team BikeExchange | 8:55 8:55 | ||
74 | 75 | ▲1 | NAESEN Oliver AG2R Citroën Team | AG2R Citroën Team | 9:10 9:10 | ||
75 | 76 | ▲1 | SIMON Julien TotalEnergies | TotalEnergies | 9:18 9:18 | ||
76 | 78 | ▲2 | BARTHE Cyril B&B Hotels p/b KTM | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 9:28 9:28 | ||
77 | 80 | ▲3 | GILBERT Philippe Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 9:47 9:47 | ||
78 | 71 | ▼7 | KWIATKOWSKI Michał INEOS Grenadiers | INEOS Grenadiers | 10:09 10:09 | ||
79 | 82 | ▲3 | DE LA PARTE Víctor TotalEnergies | TotalEnergies | 10:16 10:16 | ||
80 | 79 | ▼1 | DEVENYNS Dries Deceuninck - Quick Step | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 10:19 10:19 | ||
81 | 77 | ▼4 | COSTA Rui UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | 10:27 10:27 | ||
82 | 84 | ▲2 | SWIFT Connor Team Arkéa Samsic | Team Arkéa Samsic | 10:39 10:39 | ||
83 | 86 | ▲3 | CORT Magnus EF Education - Nippo | EF Education - Nippo | 10:58 10:58 | ||
84 | 87 | ▲3 | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TotalEnergies | TotalEnergies | ,, 10:58 | ||
85 | 88 | ▲3 | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Cofidis | Cofidis | ,, 10:58 | ||
86 | 89 | ▲3 | HOULE Hugo Astana - Premier Tech | Astana - Premier Tech | 11:03 11:03 | ||
87 | 81 | ▼6 | VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS Grenadiers | INEOS Grenadiers | 11:09 11:09 | ||
88 | 90 | ▲2 | EEKHOFF Nils Team DSM | Team DSM | 11:13 11:13 | ||
89 | 91 | ▲2 | WOODS Michael Israel Start-Up Nation | Israel Start-Up Nation | 11:18 11:18 | ||
90 | 83 | ▼7 | MAJKA Rafał UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | 11:31 11:31 | ||
91 | 96 | ▲5 | VAN MOER Brent Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 11:43 11:43 | ||
92 | 97 | ▲5 | MCNULTY Brandon UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | 11:48 11:48 | ||
93 | 98 | ▲5 | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis | Cofidis | 11:51 11:51 | ||
94 | 85 | ▼9 | BISSEGGER Stefan EF Education - Nippo | EF Education - Nippo | 12:02 12:02 | ||
95 | 95 | - | RODRÍGUEZ Cristián TotalEnergies | TotalEnergies | 12:19 12:19 | ||
96 | 100 | ▲4 | GAUTIER Cyril B&B Hotels p/b KTM | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 12:27 12:27 | ||
97 | 101 | ▲4 | MADOUAS Valentin Groupama - FDJ | Groupama - FDJ | 12:29 12:29 | ||
98 | 92 | ▼6 | VERONA Carlos Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 12:34 12:34 | ||
99 | 93 | ▼6 | FRAILE Omar Astana - Premier Tech | Astana - Premier Tech | 12:41 12:41 | ||
100 | 94 | ▼6 | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers | INEOS Grenadiers | 13:02 13:02 | ||
101 | 102 | ▲1 | GODON Dorian AG2R Citroën Team | AG2R Citroën Team | 13:15 13:15 | ||
102 | 103 | ▲1 | DILLIER Silvan Alpecin - Fenix | Alpecin - Fenix | 13:32 13:32 | ||
103 | 105 | ▲2 | KONRAD Patrick BORA - hansgrohe | BORA - hansgrohe | 13:44 13:44 | ||
104 | 106 | ▲2 | STUYVEN Jasper Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | 13:48 13:48 | ||
105 | 99 | ▼6 | GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS Grenadiers | INEOS Grenadiers | 13:50 13:50 | ||
106 | 107 | ▲1 | BARGUIL Warren Team Arkéa Samsic | Team Arkéa Samsic | 14:08 14:08 | ||
107 | 108 | ▲1 | VLIEGEN Loïc Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 14:17 14:17 | ||
108 | 109 | ▲1 | LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | 14:39 14:39 | ||
109 | 104 | ▼5 | IZAGIRRE Ion Astana - Premier Tech | Astana - Premier Tech | 14:48 14:48 | ||
110 | 111 | ▲1 | CAMPENAERTS Victor Team Qhubeka NextHash | Team Qhubeka NextHash | 14:52 14:52 | ||
111 | 112 | ▲1 | PETERS Nans AG2R Citroën Team | AG2R Citroën Team | 14:55 14:55 | ||
112 | 114 | ▲2 | SBARAGLI Kristian Alpecin - Fenix | Alpecin - Fenix | 15:37 15:37 | ||
113 | 115 | ▲2 | ERVITI Imanol Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 16:10 16:10 | ||
114 | 110 | ▼4 | ARMIRAIL Bruno Groupama - FDJ | Groupama - FDJ | 16:12 16:12 | ||
115 | 113 | ▼2 | WRIGHT Fred Bahrain - Victorious | Bahrain - Victorious | 16:19 16:19 | ||
116 | 116 | - | RUTSCH Jonas EF Education - Nippo | EF Education - Nippo | 16:49 16:49 | ||
117 | 118 | ▲1 | SCHÄR Michael AG2R Citroën Team | AG2R Citroën Team | 17:02 17:02 | ||
118 | 121 | ▲3 | COSNEFROY Benoît AG2R Citroën Team | AG2R Citroën Team | 17:32 17:32 | ||
119 | 119 | - | BARBERO Carlos Team Qhubeka NextHash | Team Qhubeka NextHash | 18:01 18:01 | ||
120 | 122 | ▲2 | PHILIPSEN Jasper Alpecin - Fenix | Alpecin - Fenix | 18:28 18:28 | ||
121 | 117 | ▼4 | BENNETT Sean Team Qhubeka NextHash | Team Qhubeka NextHash | 18:30 18:30 | ||
122 | 120 | ▼2 | ROTA Lorenzo Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 18:38 18:38 | ||
123 | 124 | ▲1 | BOUHANNI Nacer Team Arkéa Samsic | Team Arkéa Samsic | 18:39 18:39 | ||
124 | 123 | ▼1 | BALLERINI Davide Deceuninck - Quick Step | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 18:42 18:42 | ||
125 | 125 | - | ROWE Luke INEOS Grenadiers | INEOS Grenadiers | 18:46 18:46 | ||
126 | 126 | - | SCOTSON Miles Groupama - FDJ | Groupama - FDJ | 18:49 18:49 | ||
127 | 128 | ▲1 | KOCH Jonas Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 19:03 19:03 | ||
128 | 130 | ▲2 | WALSCHEID Max Team Qhubeka NextHash | Team Qhubeka NextHash | 19:17 19:17 | ||
129 | 135 | ▲6 | CHEVALIER Maxime B&B Hotels p/b KTM | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 19:38 19:38 | ||
130 | 129 | ▼1 | GUARNIERI Jacopo Groupama - FDJ | Groupama - FDJ | 19:41 19:41 | ||
131 | 127 | ▼4 | WALLAYS Jelle Cofidis | Cofidis | 19:49 19:49 | ||
132 | 137 | ▲5 | MØRKØV Michael Deceuninck - Quick Step | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 20:01 20:01 | ||
133 | 133 | - | DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 20:14 20:14 | ||
134 | 132 | ▼2 | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - hansgrohe | BORA - hansgrohe | 21:00 21:00 | ||
135 | 134 | ▼1 | VAKOČ Petr Alpecin - Fenix | Alpecin - Fenix | 21:07 21:07 | ||
136 | 142 | ▲6 | ARCAS Jorge Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 21:10 21:10 | ||
137 | 138 | ▲1 | PEREZ Anthony Cofidis | Cofidis | ,, 21:10 | ||
138 | 139 | ▲1 | DLAMINI Nic Team Qhubeka NextHash | Team Qhubeka NextHash | 21:20 21:20 | ||
139 | 136 | ▼3 | CLARKE Simon Team Qhubeka NextHash | Team Qhubeka NextHash | 21:22 21:22 | ||
140 | 140 | - | VAN POPPEL Danny Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 21:23 21:23 | ||
141 | 141 | - | HERRADA Jesús Cofidis | Cofidis | 21:29 21:29 | ||
142 | 145 | ▲3 | MERLIER Tim Alpecin - Fenix | Alpecin - Fenix | 21:44 21:44 | ||
143 | 146 | ▲3 | GRUZDEV Dmitriy Astana - Premier Tech | Astana - Premier Tech | 21:56 21:56 | ||
144 | 143 | ▼1 | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 22:02 22:02 | ||
145 | 150 | ▲5 | DÉMARE Arnaud Groupama - FDJ | Groupama - FDJ | 23:00 23:00 | ||
146 | 152 | ▲6 | BOL Cees Team DSM | Team DSM | 23:03 23:03 | ||
147 | 153 | ▲6 | POLITT Nils BORA - hansgrohe | BORA - hansgrohe | 23:16 23:16 | ||
148 | 144 | ▼4 | JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Team BikeExchange | Team BikeExchange | 23:19 23:19 | ||
149 | 147 | ▼2 | DECLERCQ Tim Deceuninck - Quick Step | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 23:36 23:36 | ||
150 | 149 | ▼1 | DURBRIDGE Luke Team BikeExchange | Team BikeExchange | 23:41 23:41 | ||
151 | 151 | - | OSS Daniel BORA - hansgrohe | BORA - hansgrohe | 24:09 24:09 | ||
152 | 148 | ▼4 | BJERG Mikkel UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | 24:18 24:18 | ||
153 | 156 | ▲3 | CAVENDISH Mark Deceuninck - Quick Step | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 24:30 24:30 | ||
154 | 154 | - | CABOT Jérémy TotalEnergies | TotalEnergies | 25:19 25:19 | ||
155 | 161 | ▲6 | GREIPEL André Israel Start-Up Nation | Israel Start-Up Nation | 25:36 25:36 | ||
156 | 162 | ▲6 | SWEENY Harry Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 25:57 25:57 | ||
157 | 155 | ▼2 | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Cofidis | Cofidis | 26:05 26:05 | ||
158 | 157 | ▼1 | PEDERSEN Casper Team DSM | Team DSM | 26:19 26:19 | ||
159 | 158 | ▼1 | ZIMMERMANN Georg Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 26:38 26:38 | ||
160 | 159 | ▼1 | KUSS Sepp Team Jumbo-Visma | Team Jumbo-Visma | 26:56 26:56 | ||
161 | 164 | ▲3 | TEUNISSEN Mike Team Jumbo-Visma | Team Jumbo-Visma | 27:06 27:06 | ||
162 | 165 | ▲3 | GOLDSTEIN Omer Israel Start-Up Nation | Israel Start-Up Nation | 27:25 27:25 | ||
163 | 167 | ▲4 | COQUARD Bryan B&B Hotels p/b KTM | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 27:41 27:41 | ||
164 | 163 | ▼1 | THEUNS Edward Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | 27:54 27:54 | ||
165 | 166 | ▲1 | DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 28:25 28:25 | ||
166 | 168 | ▲2 | FROOME Chris Israel Start-Up Nation | Israel Start-Up Nation | 29:00 29:00 | ||
167 | 169 | ▲2 | ZABEL Rick Israel Start-Up Nation | Israel Start-Up Nation | 29:15 29:15 | ||
168 | 170 | ▲2 | PEDERSEN Mads Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | 29:52 29:52 | ||
169 | 172 | ▲3 | HIRSCHI Marc UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | 31:32 31:32 | ||
170 | 171 | ▲1 | HOLLENSTEIN Reto Israel Start-Up Nation | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 31:32 | ||
171 | 174 | ▲3 | MARTIN Tony Team Jumbo-Visma | Team Jumbo-Visma | 32:00 32:00 | ||
172 | 173 | ▲1 | HALLER Marco Bahrain - Victorious | Bahrain - Victorious | 32:32 32:32 | ||
173 | 160 | ▼13 | KLUGE Roger Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 32:47 32:47 | ||
174 | 175 | ▲1 | SCHELLING Ide BORA - hansgrohe | BORA - hansgrohe | 34:26 34:26 | ||
175 | 176 | ▲1 | MCLAY Daniel Team Arkéa Samsic | Team Arkéa Samsic | 35:00 35:00 | ||
176 | 178 | ▲2 | RUSSO Clément Team Arkéa Samsic | Team Arkéa Samsic | 35:03 35:03 | ||
177 | 177 | - | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team BikeExchange | Team BikeExchange | 35:53 35:53 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:29 June 2021
- Start time:13:40
- Avg. speed winner:45.056 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:150.4 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:24
- Vert. meters:1404
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: