The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | UCI | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | VAN AERT Wout Jumbo-Visma | Jumbo-Visma | 25 | 13:02:43 | |
2 | 2 | - | LAMPAERT Yves Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 0:25 0:25 | ||
3 | 3 | - | POGAČAR Tadej UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | 0:32 0:32 | ||
4 | 4 | - | PEDERSEN Mads Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | 0:36 0:36 | ||
5 | 5 | - | VAN DER POEL Mathieu Alpecin - Deceuninck | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 0:38 0:38 | ||
6 | 6 | - | VINGEGAARD Jonas Jumbo-Visma | Jumbo-Visma | 0:40 0:40 | ||
7 | 7 | - | ROGLIČ Primož Jumbo-Visma | Jumbo-Visma | 0:41 0:41 | ||
8 | 8 | - | YATES Adam INEOS Grenadiers | INEOS Grenadiers | 0:48 0:48 | ||
9 | 9 | - | KÜNG Stefan Groupama - FDJ | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:48 | ||
10 | 10 | - | PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS Grenadiers | INEOS Grenadiers | 0:49 0:49 | ||
11 | 11 | - | MATTHEWS Michael Team BikeExchange - Jayco | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 0:50 0:50 | ||
12 | 12 | - | THOMAS Geraint INEOS Grenadiers | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 0:50 | ||
13 | 13 | - | KÄMNA Lennard BORA - hansgrohe | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:50 | ||
14 | 14 | - | CATTANEO Mattia Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 0:55 0:55 | ||
15 | 15 | - | VLASOV Aleksandr BORA - hansgrohe | BORA - hansgrohe | 0:56 0:56 | ||
16 | 17 | ▲1 | LAPORTE Christophe Jumbo-Visma | Jumbo-Visma | 0:57 0:57 | ||
17 | 16 | ▼1 | VERMEERSCH Florian Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 0:58 0:58 | ||
18 | 18 | - | SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - hansgrohe | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:02 1:02 | ||
19 | 19 | - | KONRAD Patrick BORA - hansgrohe | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:04 1:04 | ||
20 | 20 | - | SKUJIŅŠ Toms Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | 1:06 1:06 | ||
21 | 21 | - | MCNULTY Brandon UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | 1:08 1:08 | ||
22 | 22 | - | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe INEOS Grenadiers | INEOS Grenadiers | 1:09 1:09 | ||
23 | 23 | - | LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 1:10 1:10 | ||
24 | 24 | - | BARDET Romain Team DSM | Team DSM | ,, 1:10 | ||
25 | 26 | ▲1 | POWLESS Neilson EF Education - EasyPost | EF Education - EasyPost | 1:13 1:13 | ||
27 | ▲1 | QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1:14 1:14 | |||
27 | 28 | ▲1 | SWIFT Connor Team Arkéa Samsic | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 1:14 | ||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | STUYVEN Jasper Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 1:14 | ||
29 | 31 | ▲2 | GAUDU David Groupama - FDJ | Groupama - FDJ | 1:15 1:15 | ||
30 | 33 | ▲3 | BENOOT Tiesj Jumbo-Visma | Jumbo-Visma | 1:19 1:19 | ||
31 | 36 | ▲5 | FUGLSANG Jakob Israel - Premier Tech | Israel - Premier Tech | 1:20 1:20 | ||
32 | 37 | ▲5 | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TotalEnergies | TotalEnergies | ,, 1:20 | ||
33 | 38 | ▲5 | MOLLEMA Bauke Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | 1:21 1:21 | ||
34 | 39 | ▲5 | MAS Enric Movistar Team | Movistar Team | ,, 1:21 | ||
35 | 41 | ▲6 | KRISTOFF Alexander Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 1:22 1:22 | ||
36 | 42 | ▲6 | GENIETS Kevin Groupama - FDJ | Groupama - FDJ | 1:23 1:23 | ||
37 | 43 | ▲6 | LEKNESSUND Andreas Team DSM | Team DSM | 1:24 1:24 | ||
38 | 44 | ▲6 | TEUNS Dylan Bahrain - Victorious | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 1:24 | ||
39 | 45 | ▲6 | PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R Citroën Team | AG2R Citroën Team | 1:25 1:25 | ||
40 | 46 | ▲6 | DEGENKOLB John Team DSM | Team DSM | 1:26 1:26 | ||
41 | 47 | ▲6 | O'CONNOR Ben AG2R Citroën Team | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 1:26 | ||
42 | 49 | ▲7 | JUNGELS Bob AG2R Citroën Team | AG2R Citroën Team | 1:27 1:27 | ||
43 | 51 | ▲8 | GROßSCHARTNER Felix BORA - hansgrohe | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:29 1:29 | ||
44 | 54 | ▲10 | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 1:32 1:32 | ||
45 | 55 | ▲10 | KUSS Sepp Jumbo-Visma | Jumbo-Visma | ,, 1:32 | ||
46 | 56 | ▲10 | CAPIOT Amaury Team Arkéa Samsic | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1:34 1:34 | ||
47 | 57 | ▲10 | WELLENS Tim Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | ,, 1:34 | ||
48 | 58 | ▲10 | BISSEGGER Stefan EF Education - EasyPost | EF Education - EasyPost | 1:37 1:37 | ||
49 | 59 | ▲10 | BARGUIL Warren Team Arkéa Samsic | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 1:37 | ||
50 | 60 | ▲10 | HOFSTETTER Hugo Team Arkéa Samsic | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 1:37 | ||
51 | 61 | ▲10 | PASQUALON Andrea Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 1:38 1:38 | ||
52 | 62 | ▲10 | MEINTJES Louis Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 1:39 1:39 | ||
53 | 66 | ▲13 | PHILIPSEN Jasper Alpecin - Deceuninck | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 1:41 1:41 | ||
54 | 67 | ▲13 | JAKOBSEN Fabio Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 1:47 1:47 | ||
55 | 69 | ▲14 | VAN POPPEL Danny BORA - hansgrohe | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:48 1:48 | ||
56 | 70 | ▲14 | POLITT Nils BORA - hansgrohe | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:49 1:49 | ||
57 | 71 | ▲14 | GALLOPIN Tony Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 1:49 | ||
58 | 72 | ▲14 | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Bahrain - Victorious | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 1:49 | ||
59 | 73 | ▲14 | KRUIJSWIJK Steven Jumbo-Visma | Jumbo-Visma | 1:50 1:50 | ||
60 | 74 | ▲14 | IZAGIRRE Gorka Movistar Team | Movistar Team | ,, 1:50 | ||
61 | 76 | ▲15 | HOULE Hugo Israel - Premier Tech | Israel - Premier Tech | 1:51 1:51 | ||
62 | 78 | ▲16 | JORGENSON Matteo Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 1:52 1:52 | ||
63 | 81 | ▲18 | SOLER Marc UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | 1:53 1:53 | ||
64 | 84 | ▲20 | OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 1:55 1:55 | ||
65 | 85 | ▲20 | HAIG Jack Bahrain - Victorious | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 1:55 | ||
66 | 87 | ▲21 | GOOSSENS Kobe Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 1:56 1:56 | ||
67 | 89 | ▲22 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 1:57 1:57 | ||
68 | 91 | ▲23 | SAGAN Peter TotalEnergies | TotalEnergies | ,, 1:57 | ||
69 | 93 | ▲24 | CARUSO Damiano Bahrain - Victorious | Bahrain - Victorious | 1:59 1:59 | ||
70 | 94 | ▲24 | RUTSCH Jonas EF Education - EasyPost | EF Education - EasyPost | ,, 1:59 | ||
71 | 95 | ▲24 | ZIMMERMANN Georg Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 2:03 2:03 | ||
72 | 96 | ▲24 | THOMAS Benjamin Cofidis | Cofidis | 2:05 2:05 | ||
73 | 98 | ▲25 | MARTIN Guillaume Cofidis | Cofidis | 2:07 2:07 | ||
74 | 99 | ▲25 | NEILANDS Krists Israel - Premier Tech | Israel - Premier Tech | ,, 2:07 | ||
75 | 102 | ▲27 | FELLINE Fabio Astana Qazaqstan Team | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 2:13 2:13 | ||
76 | 104 | ▲28 | BOUET Maxime Team Arkéa Samsic | Team Arkéa Samsic | 2:14 2:14 | ||
77 | 105 | ▲28 | KRIEGER Alexander Alpecin - Deceuninck | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 2:15 2:15 | ||
78 | 108 | ▲30 | LATOUR Pierre TotalEnergies | TotalEnergies | 2:17 2:17 | ||
79 | 110 | ▲31 | URÁN Rigoberto EF Education - EasyPost | EF Education - EasyPost | 2:18 2:18 | ||
80 | 112 | ▲32 | FROOME Chris Israel - Premier Tech | Israel - Premier Tech | 2:20 2:20 | ||
81 | 113 | ▲32 | EWAN Caleb Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 2:22 2:22 | ||
82 | 114 | ▲32 | MEZGEC Luka Team BikeExchange - Jayco | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | ,, 2:22 | ||
83 | 115 | ▲32 | VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS Grenadiers | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 2:22 | ||
84 | 116 | ▲32 | CHEREL Mikaël AG2R Citroën Team | AG2R Citroën Team | 2:23 2:23 | ||
85 | 117 | ▲32 | PINOT Thibaut Groupama - FDJ | Groupama - FDJ | 2:25 2:25 | ||
86 | 118 | ▲32 | COSNEFROY Benoît AG2R Citroën Team | AG2R Citroën Team | 2:26 2:26 | ||
87 | 120 | ▲33 | LOUVEL Matis Team Arkéa Samsic | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 2:26 | ||
88 | 121 | ▲33 | GILBERT Philippe Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 2:27 2:27 | ||
89 | 124 | ▲35 | MADOUAS Valentin Groupama - FDJ | Groupama - FDJ | 2:29 2:29 | ||
90 | 125 | ▲35 | WRIGHT Fred Bahrain - Victorious | Bahrain - Victorious | 2:30 2:30 | ||
91 | 127 | ▲36 | DEWULF Stan AG2R Citroën Team | AG2R Citroën Team | 2:32 2:32 | ||
92 | 128 | ▲36 | WOODS Michael Israel - Premier Tech | Israel - Premier Tech | 2:33 2:33 | ||
93 | 129 | ▲36 | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian B&B Hotels - KTM | B&B Hotels - KTM | 2:36 2:36 | ||
94 | 130 | ▲36 | NAESEN Oliver AG2R Citroën Team | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 2:36 | ||
95 | 132 | ▲37 | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 2:38 2:38 | ||
96 | 34 | ▼62 | GOUGEARD Alexis B&B Hotels - KTM | B&B Hotels - KTM | 2:39 2:39 | ||
97 | 40 | ▼57 | MØRKØV Michael Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 2:42 2:42 | ||
98 | 134 | ▲36 | BARTHE Cyril B&B Hotels - KTM | B&B Hotels - KTM | 2:45 2:45 | ||
99 | 122 | ▲23 | LEMOINE Cyril B&B Hotels - KTM | B&B Hotels - KTM | 2:46 2:46 | ||
100 | 135 | ▲35 | VUILLERMOZ Alexis TotalEnergies | TotalEnergies | 2:47 2:47 | ||
101 | 137 | ▲36 | ZEITS Andrey Astana Qazaqstan Team | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 2:49 2:49 | ||
102 | 139 | ▲37 | BENNETT George UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | 2:51 2:51 | ||
103 | 140 | ▲37 | OWSIAN Łukasz Team Arkéa Samsic | Team Arkéa Samsic | 2:52 2:52 | ||
104 | 82 | ▼22 | LE GAC Olivier Groupama - FDJ | Groupama - FDJ | 2:54 2:54 | ||
105 | 53 | ▼52 | VELASCO Simone Astana Qazaqstan Team | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 2:57 2:57 | ||
106 | 142 | ▲36 | MOZZATO Luca B&B Hotels - KTM | B&B Hotels - KTM | 2:59 2:59 | ||
107 | 143 | ▲36 | DILLIER Silvan Alpecin - Deceuninck | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 3:02 3:02 | ||
108 | 68 | ▼40 | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team BikeExchange - Jayco | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 3:13 3:13 | ||
109 | 80 | ▼29 | BETTIOL Alberto EF Education - EasyPost | EF Education - EasyPost | 3:19 3:19 | ||
110 | 146 | ▲36 | FRISON Frederik Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 3:29 3:29 | ||
111 | 101 | ▼10 | IZAGIRRE Ion Cofidis | Cofidis | ,, 3:29 | ||
112 | 100 | ▼12 | HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 3:35 3:35 | ||
113 | 35 | ▼78 | BAUER Jack Team BikeExchange - Jayco | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 3:39 3:39 | ||
114 | 119 | ▲5 | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team BikeExchange - Jayco | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 3:51 3:51 | ||
115 | 133 | ▲18 | GOGL Michael Alpecin - Deceuninck | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 4:11 4:11 | ||
116 | 64 | ▼52 | DURBRIDGE Luke Team BikeExchange - Jayco | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 4:33 4:33 | ||
117 | 147 | ▲30 | PLANCKAERT Edward Alpecin - Deceuninck | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 4:42 4:42 | ||
118 | 79 | ▼39 | ASGREEN Kasper Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 4:45 4:45 | ||
119 | 155 | ▲36 | MÜHLBERGER Gregor Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 4:51 4:51 | ||
120 | 156 | ▲36 | BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R Citroën Team | AG2R Citroën Team | 4:59 4:59 | ||
121 | 157 | ▲36 | BONNAMOUR Franck B&B Hotels - KTM | B&B Hotels - KTM | 5:01 5:01 | ||
122 | 32 | ▼90 | VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan Jumbo-Visma | Jumbo-Visma | ,, 5:01 | ||
123 | 158 | ▲35 | HAMILTON Chris Team DSM | Team DSM | 5:05 5:05 | ||
124 | 50 | ▼74 | VAN DER HOORN Taco Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 5:12 5:12 | ||
125 | 106 | ▼19 | GESCHKE Simon Cofidis | Cofidis | 5:28 5:28 | ||
126 | 160 | ▲34 | DOMBROWSKI Joe Astana Qazaqstan Team | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 5:34 5:34 | ||
127 | 75 | ▼52 | VAN MOER Brent Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | ,, 5:34 | ||
128 | 83 | ▼45 | MOSCON Gianni Astana Qazaqstan Team | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 5:38 5:38 | ||
129 | 152 | ▲23 | WALSCHEID Max Cofidis | Cofidis | 5:52 5:52 | ||
130 | 107 | ▼23 | SCHULTZ Nick Team BikeExchange - Jayco | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 5:57 5:57 | ||
131 | 109 | ▼22 | ERVITI Imanol Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 6:02 6:02 | ||
132 | 111 | ▼21 | BODNAR Maciej TotalEnergies | TotalEnergies | ,, 6:02 | ||
133 | 166 | ▲33 | ROLLAND Pierre B&B Hotels - KTM | B&B Hotels - KTM | 6:22 6:22 | ||
134 | 25 | ▼109 | EEKHOFF Nils Team DSM | Team DSM | 6:29 6:29 | ||
135 | 30 | ▼105 | GANNA Filippo INEOS Grenadiers | INEOS Grenadiers | 6:31 6:31 | ||
136 | 138 | ▲2 | PETIT Adrien Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 6:35 6:35 | ||
137 | 48 | ▼89 | LECROQ Jérémy B&B Hotels - KTM | B&B Hotels - KTM | 6:44 6:44 | ||
138 | 63 | ▼75 | SIMMONS Quinn Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | 6:56 6:56 | ||
139 | 153 | ▲14 | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Cofidis | Cofidis | ,, 6:56 | ||
140 | 65 | ▼75 | MOHORIČ Matej Bahrain - Victorious | Bahrain - Victorious | 7:04 7:04 | ||
141 | 145 | ▲4 | GRADEK Kamil Bahrain - Victorious | Bahrain - Victorious | 7:07 7:07 | ||
142 | 77 | ▼65 | TUSVELD Martijn Team DSM | Team DSM | 7:09 7:09 | ||
143 | 86 | ▼57 | HALLER Marco BORA - hansgrohe | BORA - hansgrohe | 7:13 7:13 | ||
144 | 88 | ▼56 | BAGIOLI Andrea Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | ,, 7:13 | ||
145 | 90 | ▼55 | KRON Andreas Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 7:14 7:14 | ||
146 | 167 | ▲21 | OSS Daniel TotalEnergies | TotalEnergies | 7:15 7:15 | ||
147 | 92 | ▼55 | CICCONE Giulio Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | 7:16 7:16 | ||
148 | 97 | ▼51 | DOULL Owain EF Education - EasyPost | EF Education - EasyPost | 7:22 7:22 | ||
149 | 168 | ▲19 | BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TotalEnergies | TotalEnergies | 7:24 7:24 | ||
150 | 103 | ▼47 | TORRES Albert Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 7:30 7:30 | ||
151 | 148 | ▼3 | GRUZDEV Dmitriy Astana Qazaqstan Team | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 7:32 7:32 | ||
152 | 136 | ▼16 | VERONA Carlos Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 7:33 7:33 | ||
153 | 123 | ▼30 | RIABUSHENKO Alexandr Astana Qazaqstan Team | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 7:44 7:44 | ||
154 | 126 | ▼28 | BOIVIN Guillaume Israel - Premier Tech | Israel - Premier Tech | 7:47 7:47 | ||
155 | 131 | ▼24 | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Alpecin - Deceuninck | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 7:54 7:54 | ||
156 | 141 | ▼15 | ROWE Luke INEOS Grenadiers | INEOS Grenadiers | 8:12 8:12 | ||
157 | 52 | ▼105 | BJERG Mikkel UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | 8:24 8:24 | ||
158 | 144 | ▼14 | SBARAGLI Kristian Alpecin - Deceuninck | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 8:28 8:28 | ||
159 | 149 | ▼10 | TRATNIK Jan Bahrain - Victorious | Bahrain - Victorious | 9:19 9:19 | ||
160 | 162 | ▲2 | MAJKA Rafał UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 9:19 | ||
161 | 150 | ▼11 | DUCHESNE Antoine Groupama - FDJ | Groupama - FDJ | 9:31 9:31 | ||
162 | 163 | ▲1 | LAFAY Victor Cofidis | Cofidis | 9:33 9:33 | ||
163 | 151 | ▼12 | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers | INEOS Grenadiers | 9:45 9:45 | ||
164 | 154 | ▼10 | STORER Michael Groupama - FDJ | Groupama - FDJ | 9:55 9:55 | ||
165 | 159 | ▼6 | HIRSCHI Marc UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | 10:51 10:51 | ||
166 | 161 | ▼5 | PEREZ Anthony Cofidis | Cofidis | ,, 10:51 | ||
167 | 164 | ▼3 | KIRSCH Alex Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | 11:33 11:33 | ||
168 | 165 | ▼3 | NIV Guy Israel - Premier Tech | Israel - Premier Tech | 11:34 11:34 | ||
169 | 172 | ▲3 | DAINESE Alberto Team DSM | Team DSM | 12:30 12:30 | ||
170 | 169 | ▼1 | CLARKE Simon Israel - Premier Tech | Israel - Premier Tech | 12:54 12:54 | ||
171 | 170 | ▼1 | LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates | UAE Team Emirates | 14:54 14:54 | ||
172 | 175 | ▲3 | GUERREIRO Ruben EF Education - EasyPost | EF Education - EasyPost | 16:34 16:34 | ||
173 | 171 | ▼2 | CORT Magnus EF Education - EasyPost | EF Education - EasyPost | 17:45 17:45 | ||
174 | 173 | ▼1 | VERMAERKE Kevin Team DSM | Team DSM | 18:00 18:00 | ||
175 | 174 | ▼1 | JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Team BikeExchange - Jayco | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 18:40 18:40 | ||
176 | 176 | - | TURGIS Anthony TotalEnergies | TotalEnergies | 24:19 24:19 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:05 July 2022
- Start time:13:30
- Avg. speed winner:42.591 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:171.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:63
- Vert. meters:1785
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:11.6 km solo
- Avg. temperature: