Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
KOM Sprint (4) Côte de Cassel (30.7 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cort Magnus | EF Education - EasyPost | 1 |
Sprint | Lumbres (63.2 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Perez Anthony | Cofidis | 20 |
2 | Cort Magnus | EF Education - EasyPost | 17 |
3 | Jakobsen Fabio | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 15 |
4 | van Aert Wout | Jumbo-Visma | 13 |
5 | Mørkøv Michael | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 11 |
6 | Sagan Peter | TotalEnergies | 10 |
7 | Laporte Christophe | Jumbo-Visma | 9 |
8 | Ewan Caleb | Lotto Soudal | 8 |
9 | Van Moer Brent | Lotto Soudal | 7 |
10 | Vermeersch Florian | Lotto Soudal | 6 |
11 | Oss Daniel | TotalEnergies | 5 |
12 | Wellens Tim | Lotto Soudal | 4 |
13 | Politt Nils | BORA - hansgrohe | 3 |
14 | Bodnar Maciej | TotalEnergies | 2 |
15 | Pogačar Tadej | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
KOM Sprint (4) Côte de Remilly-Wirquin (71.8 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cort Magnus | EF Education - EasyPost | 1 |
KOM Sprint (4) Côte de Nielles-lès-Bléquin (97.2 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cort Magnus | EF Education - EasyPost | 1 |
KOM Sprint (4) Côte de Harlettes (102.7 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cort Magnus | EF Education - EasyPost | 1 |
KOM Sprint (4) Côte du Ventus (123.6 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cort Magnus | EF Education - EasyPost | 1 |
KOM Sprint (4) Côte du Cap Blanc-Nez (160.7 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | van Aert Wout | Jumbo-Visma | 1 |
Points at finish
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points | Bonis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | van Aert Wout | Jumbo-Visma | 50 | 10'' |
2 | Philipsen Jasper | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 30 | 6'' |
3 | Laporte Christophe | Jumbo-Visma | 20 | 4'' |
4 | Kristoff Alexander | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 18 | |
5 | Sagan Peter | TotalEnergies | 16 | |
6 | Mozzato Luca | B&B Hotels - KTM | 14 | |
7 | van Poppel Danny | BORA - hansgrohe | 12 | |
8 | Hofstetter Hugo | Team Arkéa Samsic | 10 | |
9 | Matthews Michael | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 8 | |
10 | Thomas Benjamin | Cofidis | 7 | |
11 | Dainese Alberto | Team DSM | 6 | |
12 | Pedersen Mads | Trek - Segafredo | 5 | |
13 | Jakobsen Fabio | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 4 | |
14 | Pasqualon Andrea | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 3 | |
15 | Wright Fred | Bahrain - Victorious | 2 |
Most combative rider
Rnk | Rider | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | Perez Anthony | Cofidis |
Youth day classification
Rnk | Rider | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Philipsen Jasper | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 4:01:44 |
2 | Mozzato Luca | B&B Hotels - KTM | ,, |
3 | Dainese Alberto | Team DSM | ,, |
4 | Wright Fred | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, |
5 | Bissegger Stefan | EF Education - EasyPost | ,, |
6 | Pidcock Thomas | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, |
7 | Pogačar Tadej | UAE Team Emirates | ,, |
8 | Zimmermann Georg | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | ,, |
9 | Leknessund Andreas | Team DSM | ,, |
10 | McNulty Brandon | UAE Team Emirates | ,, |
11 | Geniets Kevin | Groupama - FDJ | ,, |
12 | Jorgenson Matteo | Movistar Team | ,, |
13 | Louvel Matis | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, |
14 | Vermeersch Florian | Lotto Soudal | ,, |
15 | Rutsch Jonas | EF Education - EasyPost | ,, |
16 | Dewulf Stan | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, |
17 | Burgaudeau Mathieu | TotalEnergies | ,, |
18 | Honoré Mikkel Frølich | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 1:26 |
19 | Van Moer Brent | Lotto Soudal | 3:44 |
20 | Eekhoff Nils | Team DSM | 5:17 |
21 | Hirschi Marc | UAE Team Emirates | ,, |
22 | Bagioli Andrea | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | ,, |
23 | Storer Michael | Groupama - FDJ | ,, |
24 | Kron Andreas | Lotto Soudal | ,, |
25 | Vermaerke Kevin | Team DSM | ,, |
26 | Simmons Quinn | Trek - Segafredo | ,, |
27 | Bjerg Mikkel | UAE Team Emirates | 6:53 |
Team day classification
Rnk | Team | Time | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jumbo-Visma | 12:05:04 | 12:05:04 |
2 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 12:05:12 | 0:08 |
3 | BORA - hansgrohe | 12:05:12 | 0:08 |
4 | Team DSM | 12:05:12 | 0:08 |
5 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 12:05:12 | 0:08 |
6 | Israel - Premier Tech | 12:05:12 | 0:08 |
7 | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 12:05:12 | 0:08 |
8 | Lotto Soudal | 12:05:12 | 0:08 |
9 | Trek - Segafredo | 12:05:12 | 0:08 |
10 | TotalEnergies | 12:05:12 | 0:08 |
11 | Groupama - FDJ | 12:05:12 | 0:08 |
12 | Bahrain - Victorious | 12:05:12 | 0:08 |
13 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 12:05:12 | 0:08 |
14 | AG2R Citroën Team | 12:05:12 | 0:08 |
15 | INEOS Grenadiers | 12:05:12 | 0:08 |
16 | Movistar Team | 12:05:12 | 0:08 |
17 | B&B Hotels - KTM | 12:05:12 | 0:08 |
18 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 12:05:12 | 0:08 |
19 | EF Education - EasyPost | 12:05:12 | 0:08 |
20 | UAE Team Emirates | 12:05:12 | 0:08 |
21 | Cofidis | 12:06:30 | 1:26 |
22 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 12:06:37 | 1:33 |