The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | MEISEN Marcel Team Kuota-Lotto | 26 | Team Kuota-Lotto | 8 | 5 | 4:04:32 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:05 | - | Sprint | JULES Justin Veranclassic - Ekoi | 28 | Veranclassic - Ekoi | 5 | 2 | 0:02 0:02 | ||
3 | 4 | +0:08 | - | Climber | 20 | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:02 | ||||
4 | 13 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:02 | ||||||
5 | 12 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | ARIESEN Tim Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 21 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:02 | ||||
6 | 11 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | SIMÓN Jordi Team Ecuador | 24 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:02 | ||||
7 | 8 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:02 | ||||||
8 | 6 | +0:10 | - | GC | TORRES Pablo Burgos - BH | 27 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:02 | ||||
9 | 10 | +0:12 | - | GC | 26 | ,, 0:02 | ||||||
10 | 3 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 0:02 | ||||||
11 | 14 | +0:12 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 0:02 | ||||||
12 | 7 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:02 | ||||||
13 | 9 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:02 | ||||||
14 | 25 | +0:19 | - | TT | 24 | 0:09 0:09 | ||||||
15 | 15 | +0:16 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:09 | ||||||
16 | 16 | +0:16 | - | Sprint | SINNER Benoît Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:09 | ||||
17 | 29 | +0:19 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:09 | ||||||
18 | 24 | +0:19 | - | GC | BARBAS Yoann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 26 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:09 | ||||
19 | 26 | +0:19 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:09 | ||||||
20 | 18 | +0:19 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:09 | ||||||
21 | 27 | +0:19 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:09 | ||||||
22 | 17 | +0:18 | - | Sprint | BAKKER Stephan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 21 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:09 | ||||
23 | 21 | +0:19 | - | Sprint | VAN LUIJK Sven Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 25 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:09 | ||||
24 | 5 | +0:09 | - | Sprint | STENUIT Robin Veranclassic - Ekoi | 24 | Veranclassic - Ekoi | ,, 0:09 | ||||
25 | 20 | +0:19 | - | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł Whirlpool Author | 29 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:09 | ||||
26 | 28 | +0:19 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:09 | ||||||
27 | 31 | +0:19 | - | Sprint | DEWORTELAER Serge Veranclassic - Ekoi | 23 | Veranclassic - Ekoi | ,, 0:09 | ||||
28 | 19 | +0:19 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:09 | ||||||
29 | 22 | +0:19 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 0:09 | ||||||
30 | 30 | +0:19 | - | Sprint | 35 | ,, 0:09 | ||||||
31 | 23 | +0:19 | - | Sprint | 38 | ,, 0:09 | ||||||
32 | 35 | +0:32 | - | GC | 20 | 0:22 0:22 | ||||||
33 | 32 | +0:31 | - | Sprint | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:22 | ||||
34 | 33 | +0:32 | - | Classic | 24 | ,, 0:22 | ||||||
35 | 34 | +0:32 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 0:22 | ||||||
36 | 36 | +0:36 | - | TT | HOEKSTRA Jochem Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 22 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 0:29 0:29 | ||||
37 | 38 | +0:39 | - | Sprint | BOSMAN Gert-Jan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 22 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:29 | ||||
38 | 37 | +0:39 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:29 | ||||||
39 | 39 | +0:39 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 0:29 | ||||||
40 | 40 | +0:48 | - | Classic | SALAS Ibai Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | 0:38 0:38 | ||||
41 | 41 | +0:57 | - | GC | HERNANDEZ Dario Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | 0:47 0:47 | ||||
42 | 42 | +1:00 | - | TT | KNAUP Tobias Team Kuota-Lotto | 22 | Team Kuota-Lotto | 0:50 0:50 | ||||
43 | 45 | +1:02 | - | Sprint | HOSEK Josef Whirlpool Author | 23 | Whirlpool Author | 0:52 0:52 | ||||
44 | 44 | +1:02 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:52 | ||||||
45 | 43 | +1:02 | - | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:52 | ||||
46 | 46 | +1:07 | - | GC | LÖER Lukas Team Kuota-Lotto | 20 | Team Kuota-Lotto | 0:57 0:57 | ||||
47 | 54 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | 22 | 1:00 1:00 | ||||||
48 | 72 | +1:10 | - | TT | MONTENEGRO Jorge Team Ecuador | 26 | Team Ecuador | ,, 1:00 | ||||
49 | 65 | +1:10 | - | TT | RODRIGUEZ Pedro Sébastian Team Ecuador | 20 | Team Ecuador | ,, 1:00 | ||||
50 | 61 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 1:00 | ||||||
51 | 56 | +1:10 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 1:00 | ||||||
52 | 64 | +1:10 | - | Classic | 38 | ,, 1:00 | ||||||
53 | 48 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | TORRES Albert Team Ecuador | 25 | Team Ecuador | ,, 1:00 | ||||
54 | 74 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 1:00 | ||||||
55 | 62 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 1:00 | ||||||
56 | 50 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 1:00 | ||||||
57 | 67 | +1:10 | - | Classic | 43 | ,, 1:00 | ||||||
58 | 63 | +1:10 | - | TT | BRAUN Julian Team Kuota-Lotto | 19 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 1:00 | ||||
59 | 52 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 1:00 | ||||||
60 | 55 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 1:00 | ||||||
61 | 77 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 1:00 | ||||||
62 | 125 | +8:50 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 1:00 | ||||||
63 | 68 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 1:00 | ||||||
64 | 73 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 1:00 | ||||||
65 | 58 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 1:00 | ||||||
66 | 69 | +1:10 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 1:00 | ||||||
67 | 53 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 1:00 | ||||||
68 | 66 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 1:00 | ||||||
69 | 70 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 1:00 | ||||||
70 | 76 | +1:10 | - | Classic | 23 | ,, 1:00 | ||||||
71 | 49 | +1:10 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 1:00 | ||||||
72 | 71 | +1:10 | - | GC | ROMAN Martial Veranclassic - Ekoi | 27 | Veranclassic - Ekoi | ,, 1:00 | ||||
73 | 51 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | HUNAL Martin Whirlpool Author | 25 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 1:00 | ||||
74 | 47 | +1:08 | - | Sprint | HOLLANDERS Dries Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 28 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 1:00 | ||||
75 | 75 | +1:10 | - | GC | CAMRDA Pavel Whirlpool Author | 18 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 1:00 | ||||
76 | 79 | +1:10 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 1:00 | ||||||
77 | 57 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | TE STROET Rens Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 25 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 1:00 | ||||
78 | 78 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | RIUTORT Juan Carlos Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | ,, 1:00 | ||||
79 | 59 | +1:10 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 1:00 | ||||||
80 | 60 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | 34 | ,, 1:00 | ||||||
81 | 81 | +1:32 | - | Sprint | 33 | 1:22 1:22 | ||||||
82 | 83 | +1:32 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 1:22 | ||||||
83 | 80 | +1:32 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 1:22 | ||||||
84 | 82 | +1:32 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 1:22 | ||||||
85 | 124 | +8:44 | - | Sprint | 41 | ,, 1:22 | ||||||
86 | 84 | +1:35 | - | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 19 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 1:29 1:29 | ||||
87 | 86 | +1:39 | - | Sprint | LEVASSEUR Jordan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 20 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 1:29 | ||||
88 | 85 | +1:36 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 1:29 | ||||||
89 | 87 | +1:39 | - | Sprint | HATZ Christopher Team Kuota-Lotto | 23 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 1:29 | ||||
90 | 88 | +1:39 | - | Sprint | 35 | ,, 1:29 | ||||||
91 | 89 | +1:44 | - | Sprint | 26 | 1:34 1:34 | ||||||
92 | 91 | +2:10 | - | Sprint | TE BRAKE Remco Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 1:40 1:40 | ||||
93 | 97 | +2:11 | - | Classic | QUISHPE Carlos Eduardo Team Ecuador | 23 | Team Ecuador | 2:01 2:01 | ||||
94 | 98 | +2:11 | - | Sprint | HADJBOUZIT Karim Velo Club Sovac | 24 | Velo Club Sovac | ,, 2:01 | ||||
95 | 95 | +2:11 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 2:01 | ||||||
96 | 96 | +2:11 | - | GC | MARTÍN Víctor Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | ,, 2:01 | ||||
97 | 127 | +9:51 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 2:01 | ||||||
98 | 94 | +2:11 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 2:01 | ||||||
99 | 101 | +2:35 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 2:01 | ||||||
100 | 92 | +2:10 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 2:01 | ||||||
101 | 93 | +2:11 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 2:01 | ||||||
102 | 90 | +2:09 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 2:01 | ||||||
103 | 99 | +2:17 | - | Sprint | BOUZIDI Mohamed Velo Club Sovac | 21 | Velo Club Sovac | 2:07 2:07 | ||||
104 | 100 | +2:34 | - | Sprint | 20 | 2:24 2:24 | ||||||
105 | 102 | +2:38 | - | Classic | 19 | 2:28 2:28 | ||||||
106 | 104 | +2:38 | - | Climber | 26 | ,, 2:28 | ||||||
107 | 103 | +2:38 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 2:28 | ||||||
108 | 105 | +2:52 | - | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš Whirlpool Author | 20 | Whirlpool Author | 2:42 2:42 | ||||
109 | 108 | +2:57 | - | Sprint | 22 | 2:47 2:47 | ||||||
110 | 107 | +2:57 | - | Sprint | 36 | ,, 2:47 | ||||||
111 | 112 | +2:57 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 2:47 | ||||||
112 | 109 | +2:57 | - | Sprint | CAMMAERTS Edwig Veranclassic - Ekoi | 27 | Veranclassic - Ekoi | ,, 2:47 | ||||
113 | 113 | +2:57 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 2:47 | ||||||
114 | 110 | +2:57 | - | Sprint | HAMZA Abderrahmane Mehdi Velo Club Sovac | 23 | Velo Club Sovac | ,, 2:47 | ||||
115 | 106 | +2:57 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 2:47 | ||||||
116 | 111 | +2:57 | - | Sprint | 32 | ,, 2:47 | ||||||
117 | 114 | +3:08 | - | Sprint | 26 | 2:58 2:58 | ||||||
118 | 121 | +4:57 | - | GC | DRUMM Felix Team Kuota-Lotto | 20 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 2:58 | ||||
119 | 115 | +3:08 | - | GC | 23 | ,, 2:58 | ||||||
120 | 116 | +3:27 | - | Sprint | 22 | 3:17 3:17 | ||||||
121 | 117 | +4:30 | - | Sprint | 19 | 4:22 4:22 | ||||||
122 | 120 | +4:39 | - | Sprint | 20 | 4:29 4:29 | ||||||
123 | 129 | +11:51 | - | Sprint | MANSOURI Abderrahmane Velo Club Sovac | 20 | Velo Club Sovac | ,, 4:29 | ||||
124 | 132 | +12:26 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 4:29 | ||||||
125 | 119 | +4:39 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 4:29 | ||||||
126 | 118 | +4:39 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 4:29 | ||||||
127 | 130 | +12:19 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 4:29 | ||||||
128 | 122 | +8:03 | - | GC | MASCARO Sebastian Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | 7:53 7:53 | ||||
129 | 123 | +8:07 | - | Sprint | 30 | 7:57 7:57 | ||||||
130 | 128 | +9:59 | - | Sprint | 21 | 8:05 8:05 | ||||||
131 | 133 | +15:30 | - | Sprint | 20 | 8:08 8:08 | ||||||
132 | 126 | +9:20 | - | Sprint | 22 | 9:10 9:10 | ||||||
133 | 131 | +12:25 | - | GC | KOVAR Jan Whirlpool Author | 18 | Whirlpool Author | 12:15 12:15 | ||||
134 | 134 | +21:05 | - | GC | GOEREE Rick Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20:55 20:55 | ||||
135 | 136 | +44:48 | - | GC | 19 | 36:38 36:38 | ||||||
136 | 135 | +36:48 | - | Sprint | WOLSINK Jelle Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 36:38 | ||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | AMARI Hichem Velo Club Sovac | 20 | Velo Club Sovac | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | MOKHTARI Hicham Velo Club Sovac | 18 | Velo Club Sovac | - | ||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | 44 | - | ||||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | ROVIRA Jaume Team Ecuador | 35 | Team Ecuador | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 36 | ▲35 | - | Sprint | MEISEN Marcel Team Kuota-Lotto | 26 | Team Kuota-Lotto | 7:44:48 | .. | ||
2 | 11 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | JULES Justin Veranclassic - Ekoi | 28 | Veranclassic - Ekoi | 0:05 0:05 | .. | ||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 29 | 0:06 0:06 | .. | ||||
4 | 83 | ▲79 | - | Climber | 20 | 0:08 0:08 | .. | ||||
5 | 1 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | STENUIT Robin Veranclassic - Ekoi | 24 | Veranclassic - Ekoi | 0:09 0:09 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | - | GC | TORRES Pablo Burgos - BH | 27 | Burgos - BH | 0:10 0:10 | .. | ||
7 | 16 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | 22 | 0:12 0:12 | .. | ||||
8 | 22 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||||
9 | 18 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||||
10 | 30 | ▲20 | - | GC | 26 | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||||
11 | 55 | ▲44 | - | Sprint | SIMÓN Jordi Team Ecuador | 24 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
12 | 73 | ▲61 | - | Sprint | ARIESEN Tim Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 21 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
13 | 92 | ▲79 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||||
14 | 107 | ▲93 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||||
15 | 24 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | 25 | 0:16 0:16 | .. | ||||
16 | 5 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | SINNER Benoît Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:16 | .. | ||
17 | 8 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | BAKKER Stephan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 21 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 0:18 0:18 | .. | ||
18 | 14 | ▼4 | - | Classic | 20 | 0:19 0:19 | .. | ||||
19 | 10 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:19 | .. | ||||
20 | 21 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł Whirlpool Author | 29 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:19 | .. | ||
21 | 29 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | VAN LUIJK Sven Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 25 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:19 | .. | ||
22 | 38 | ▲16 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 0:19 | .. | ||||
23 | 41 | ▲18 | - | Sprint | 38 | ,, 0:19 | .. | ||||
24 | 60 | ▲36 | - | GC | BARBAS Yoann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 26 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:19 | .. | ||
25 | 69 | ▲44 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 0:19 | .. | ||||
26 | 70 | ▲44 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:19 | .. | ||||
27 | 71 | ▲44 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:19 | .. | ||||
28 | 93 | ▲65 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:19 | .. | ||||
29 | 111 | ▲82 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:19 | .. | ||||
30 | 112 | ▲82 | - | Sprint | 35 | ,, 0:19 | .. | ||||
31 | 124 | ▲93 | - | Sprint | DEWORTELAER Serge Veranclassic - Ekoi | 23 | Veranclassic - Ekoi | ,, 0:19 | .. | ||
32 | 9 | ▼23 | - | Sprint | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 0:31 0:31 | .. | ||
33 | - | - | Classic | 24 | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||||
34 | 66 | ▲32 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||||
35 | 81 | ▲46 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||||
36 | 79 | ▲43 | - | TT | HOEKSTRA Jochem Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 22 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 0:36 0:36 | .. | ||
37 | 33 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 23 | 0:39 0:39 | .. | ||||
38 | 76 | ▲38 | - | Sprint | BOSMAN Gert-Jan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 22 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:39 | .. | ||
39 | 74 | ▲35 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 0:39 | .. | ||||
40 | 45 | ▲5 | - | Classic | SALAS Ibai Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | 0:48 0:48 | .. | ||
41 | 47 | ▲6 | - | GC | HERNANDEZ Dario Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | 0:57 0:57 | .. | ||
42 | 103 | ▲61 | - | TT | KNAUP Tobias Team Kuota-Lotto | 22 | Team Kuota-Lotto | 1:00 1:00 | .. | ||
43 | 27 | ▼16 | - | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 1:02 1:02 | .. | ||
44 | 39 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 1:02 | .. | ||||
45 | 72 | ▲27 | - | Sprint | HOSEK Josef Whirlpool Author | 23 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 1:02 | .. | ||
46 | 52 | ▲6 | - | GC | LÖER Lukas Team Kuota-Lotto | 20 | Team Kuota-Lotto | 1:07 1:07 | .. | ||
47 | 58 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | HOLLANDERS Dries Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 28 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 1:08 1:08 | .. | ||
48 | 23 | ▼25 | - | Sprint | TORRES Albert Team Ecuador | 25 | Team Ecuador | 1:10 1:10 | .. | ||
49 | 15 | ▼34 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 1:10 | .. | ||||
50 | 35 | ▼15 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 1:10 | .. | ||||
51 | 26 | ▼25 | - | Sprint | HUNAL Martin Whirlpool Author | 25 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 1:10 | .. | ||
52 | 42 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 1:10 | .. | ||||
53 | 34 | ▼19 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 1:10 | .. | ||||
54 | 54 | - | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 1:10 | .. | ||||
55 | 43 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 1:10 | .. | ||||
56 | 61 | ▲5 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 1:10 | .. | ||||
57 | 46 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | TE STROET Rens Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 25 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 1:10 | .. | ||
58 | 68 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 1:10 | .. | ||||
59 | 59 | - | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 1:10 | .. | ||||
60 | 62 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 34 | ,, 1:10 | .. | ||||
61 | 91 | ▲30 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 1:10 | .. | ||||
62 | 123 | ▲61 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 1:10 | .. | ||||
63 | 89 | ▲26 | - | TT | BRAUN Julian Team Kuota-Lotto | 19 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 1:10 | .. | ||
64 | 99 | ▲35 | - | TT | 38 | ,, 1:10 | .. | ||||
65 | 104 | ▲39 | - | TT | RODRIGUEZ Pedro Sébastian Team Ecuador | 20 | Team Ecuador | ,, 1:10 | .. | ||
66 | 85 | ▲19 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 1:10 | .. | ||||
67 | 102 | ▲35 | - | Classic | 43 | ,, 1:10 | .. | ||||
68 | 97 | ▲29 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 1:10 | .. | ||||
69 | 94 | ▲25 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 1:10 | .. | ||||
70 | 98 | ▲28 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 1:10 | .. | ||||
71 | 96 | ▲25 | - | GC | ROMAN Martial Veranclassic - Ekoi | 27 | Veranclassic - Ekoi | ,, 1:10 | .. | ||
72 | 121 | ▲49 | - | TT | MONTENEGRO Jorge Team Ecuador | 26 | Team Ecuador | ,, 1:10 | .. | ||
73 | 109 | ▲36 | - | TT | 25 | ,, 1:10 | .. | ||||
74 | 125 | ▲51 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 1:10 | .. | ||||
75 | 106 | ▲31 | - | GC | CAMRDA Pavel Whirlpool Author | 18 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 1:10 | .. | ||
76 | 116 | ▲40 | - | Classic | 23 | ,, 1:10 | .. | ||||
77 | 126 | ▲49 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 1:10 | .. | ||||
78 | 114 | ▲36 | - | Sprint | RIUTORT Juan Carlos Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | ,, 1:10 | .. | ||
79 | 119 | ▲40 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 1:10 | .. | ||||
80 | 17 | ▼63 | - | Sprint | 23 | 1:32 1:32 | .. | ||||
81 | 28 | ▼53 | - | Sprint | 33 | ,, 1:32 | .. | ||||
82 | 63 | ▼19 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 1:32 | .. | ||||
83 | 75 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 1:32 | .. | ||||
84 | 3 | ▼81 | - | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 19 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 1:35 1:35 | .. | ||
85 | 4 | ▼81 | - | Sprint | 29 | 1:36 1:36 | .. | ||||
86 | 31 | ▼55 | - | Sprint | LEVASSEUR Jordan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 20 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 1:39 1:39 | .. | ||
87 | 51 | ▼36 | - | Sprint | HATZ Christopher Team Kuota-Lotto | 23 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 1:39 | .. | ||
88 | 82 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | 35 | ,, 1:39 | .. | ||||
89 | 115 | ▲26 | - | Sprint | 26 | 1:44 1:44 | .. | ||||
90 | 65 | ▼25 | - | Sprint | 29 | 2:09 2:09 | .. | ||||
91 | 127 | ▲36 | - | Sprint | TE BRAKE Remco Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 2:10 2:10 | .. | ||
92 | 108 | ▲16 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 2:10 | .. | ||||
93 | 12 | ▼81 | - | Sprint | 23 | 2:11 2:11 | .. | ||||
94 | 20 | ▼74 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 2:11 | .. | ||||
95 | 32 | ▼63 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 2:11 | .. | ||||
96 | 87 | ▼9 | - | GC | MARTÍN Víctor Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | ,, 2:11 | .. | ||
97 | 120 | ▲23 | - | Classic | QUISHPE Carlos Eduardo Team Ecuador | 23 | Team Ecuador | ,, 2:11 | .. | ||
98 | 122 | ▲24 | - | Sprint | HADJBOUZIT Karim Velo Club Sovac | 24 | Velo Club Sovac | ,, 2:11 | .. | ||
99 | 118 | ▲19 | - | Sprint | BOUZIDI Mohamed Velo Club Sovac | 21 | Velo Club Sovac | 2:17 2:17 | .. | ||
100 | 88 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | 20 | 2:34 2:34 | .. | ||||
101 | 129 | ▲28 | - | Sprint | 19 | 2:35 2:35 | .. | ||||
102 | 56 | ▼46 | - | Classic | 19 | 2:38 2:38 | .. | ||||
103 | 64 | ▼39 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 2:38 | .. | ||||
104 | 105 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 26 | ,, 2:38 | .. | ||||
105 | 95 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš Whirlpool Author | 20 | Whirlpool Author | 2:52 2:52 | .. | ||
106 | 25 | ▼81 | - | Sprint | 19 | 2:57 2:57 | .. | ||||
107 | 37 | ▼70 | - | Sprint | 36 | ,, 2:57 | .. | ||||
108 | 40 | ▼68 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 2:57 | .. | ||||
109 | 48 | ▼61 | - | Sprint | CAMMAERTS Edwig Veranclassic - Ekoi | 27 | Veranclassic - Ekoi | ,, 2:57 | .. | ||
110 | 49 | ▼61 | - | Sprint | HAMZA Abderrahmane Mehdi Velo Club Sovac | 23 | Velo Club Sovac | ,, 2:57 | .. | ||
111 | 50 | ▼61 | - | Sprint | 32 | ,, 2:57 | .. | ||||
112 | 100 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 2:57 | .. | ||||
113 | 101 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 2:57 | .. | ||||
114 | 84 | ▼30 | - | Sprint | 26 | 3:08 3:08 | .. | ||||
115 | 90 | ▼25 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 3:08 | .. | ||||
116 | 13 | ▼103 | - | Sprint | 22 | 3:27 3:27 | .. | ||||
117 | 7 | ▼110 | - | Sprint | 19 | 4:30 4:30 | .. | ||||
118 | 44 | ▼74 | - | Classic | 20 | 4:39 4:39 | .. | ||||
119 | 80 | ▼39 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 4:39 | .. | ||||
120 | 86 | ▼34 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 4:39 | .. | ||||
121 | 131 | ▲10 | - | GC | DRUMM Felix Team Kuota-Lotto | 20 | Team Kuota-Lotto | 4:57 4:57 | .. | ||
122 | 78 | ▼44 | - | GC | MASCARO Sebastian Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | 8:03 8:03 | .. | ||
123 | 77 | ▼46 | - | Sprint | 30 | 8:07 8:07 | .. | ||||
124 | 135 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | 41 | 8:44 8:44 | .. | ||||
125 | 136 | ▲11 | - | Classic | 22 | 8:50 8:50 | .. | ||||
126 | 57 | ▼69 | - | Sprint | 22 | 9:20 9:20 | .. | ||||
127 | 139 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | 22 | 9:51 9:51 | .. | ||||
128 | 130 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 21 | 9:59 9:59 | .. | ||||
129 | 134 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | MANSOURI Abderrahmane Velo Club Sovac | 20 | Velo Club Sovac | 11:51 11:51 | .. | ||
130 | 137 | ▲7 | - | GC | 21 | 12:19 12:19 | .. | ||||
131 | 110 | ▼21 | - | GC | KOVAR Jan Whirlpool Author | 18 | Whirlpool Author | 12:25 12:25 | .. | ||
132 | 140 | ▲8 | - | GC | 25 | 12:26 12:26 | .. | ||||
133 | 132 | ▼1 | - | GC | 20 | 15:30 15:30 | .. | ||||
134 | 67 | ▼67 | - | GC | GOEREE Rick Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21:05 21:05 | .. | ||
135 | 19 | ▼116 | - | Sprint | WOLSINK Jelle Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 36:48 36:48 | .. | ||
136 | 141 | ▲5 | - | GC | 19 | 44:48 44:48 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | JULES Justin Veranclassic - Ekoi | 28 | Veranclassic - Ekoi | 32 | +20 | |
2 | 2 | - | - | Sprint | 29 | 26 | +6 | |||
3 | - | - | Sprint | MEISEN Marcel Team Kuota-Lotto | 26 | Team Kuota-Lotto | 25 | +25 | ||
4 | 1 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | STENUIT Robin Veranclassic - Ekoi | 24 | Veranclassic - Ekoi | 25 | - | |
5 | - | - | Climber | 20 | 16 | +16 | ||||
6 | 3 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 19 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 16 | - | |
7 | - | - | Sprint | 26 | 14 | +14 | ||||
8 | 4 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 20 | 14 | - | |||
9 | - | - | Sprint | ARIESEN Tim Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 21 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 12 | +12 | ||
10 | 10 | - | - | Sprint | 22 | 10 | +4 | |||
11 | - | - | Sprint | SIMÓN Jordi Team Ecuador | 24 | Team Ecuador | 10 | +10 | ||
12 | 6 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | 23 | 10 | - | |||
13 | - | - | Sprint | 23 | 9 | +9 | ||||
14 | 7 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | 22 | 9 | - | |||
15 | - | - | GC | TORRES Pablo Burgos - BH | 27 | Burgos - BH | 8 | +8 | ||
16 | 8 | ▼8 | - | Classic | 20 | 8 | - | |||
17 | 12 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | 24 | 7 | +3 | |||
18 | - | - | GC | 26 | 7 | +7 | ||||
19 | 9 | ▼10 | - | GC | 19 | 7 | - | |||
20 | - | - | Climber | 22 | 5 | +5 | ||||
21 | 11 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | 23 | 5 | - | |||
22 | 13 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | WOLSINK Jelle Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 3 | - | |
23 | - | - | TT | 24 | 2 | +2 | ||||
24 | 14 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | 26 | 2 | - | |||
25 | - | - | Sprint | 25 | 1 | +1 | ||||
26 | 15 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł Whirlpool Author | 29 | Whirlpool Author | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 28 | ▲27 | - | Climber | 20 | 7:44:56 | .. | |||
2 | 23 | ▲21 | - | Sprint | ARIESEN Tim Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 21 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | BAKKER Stephan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 21 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | - | Classic | 20 | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
6 | 14 | ▲8 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
7 | 22 | ▲15 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
8 | 27 | ▲19 | - | GC | 20 | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |||
9 | 24 | ▲15 | - | TT | 22 | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |||
10 | 37 | ▲27 | - | TT | KNAUP Tobias Team Kuota-Lotto | 22 | Team Kuota-Lotto | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |
11 | 15 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 20 | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |||
12 | 18 | ▲6 | - | GC | LÖER Lukas Team Kuota-Lotto | 20 | Team Kuota-Lotto | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |
13 | 7 | ▼6 | - | GC | 19 | 1:02 1:02 | .. | |||
14 | 13 | ▼1 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 1:02 | .. | |||
15 | 12 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 1:02 | .. | |||
16 | 21 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 1:02 | .. | |||
17 | 45 | ▲28 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 1:02 | .. | |||
18 | 31 | ▲13 | - | TT | BRAUN Julian Team Kuota-Lotto | 19 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 1:02 | .. | |
19 | 38 | ▲19 | - | TT | RODRIGUEZ Pedro Sébastian Team Ecuador | 20 | Team Ecuador | ,, 1:02 | .. | |
20 | 33 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 1:02 | .. | |||
21 | 34 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 1:02 | .. | |||
22 | 39 | ▲17 | - | GC | CAMRDA Pavel Whirlpool Author | 18 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 1:02 | .. | |
23 | 44 | ▲21 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 1:02 | .. | |||
24 | 25 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 19 | 1:24 1:24 | .. | |||
25 | 1 | ▼24 | - | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 19 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 1:27 1:27 | .. | |
26 | 10 | ▼16 | - | Sprint | LEVASSEUR Jordan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 20 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 1:31 1:31 | .. | |
27 | 40 | ▲13 | - | Classic | 20 | 2:02 2:02 | .. | |||
28 | 11 | ▼17 | - | Classic | 21 | 2:03 2:03 | .. | |||
29 | 43 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | BOUZIDI Mohamed Velo Club Sovac | 21 | Velo Club Sovac | 2:09 2:09 | .. | |
30 | 30 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 2:26 2:26 | .. | |||
31 | 46 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | 19 | 2:27 2:27 | .. | |||
32 | 19 | ▼13 | - | Classic | 19 | 2:30 2:30 | .. | |||
33 | 32 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš Whirlpool Author | 20 | Whirlpool Author | 2:44 2:44 | .. | |
34 | 9 | ▼25 | - | Sprint | 19 | 2:49 2:49 | .. | |||
35 | 16 | ▼19 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 2:49 | .. | |||
36 | 35 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 2:49 | .. | |||
37 | 36 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 2:49 | .. | |||
38 | 5 | ▼33 | - | Sprint | 22 | 3:19 3:19 | .. | |||
39 | 2 | ▼37 | - | Sprint | 19 | 4:22 4:22 | .. | |||
40 | 17 | ▼23 | - | Classic | 20 | 4:31 4:31 | .. | |||
41 | 26 | ▼15 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 4:31 | .. | |||
42 | 29 | ▼13 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 4:31 | .. | |||
43 | 48 | ▲5 | - | GC | DRUMM Felix Team Kuota-Lotto | 20 | Team Kuota-Lotto | 4:49 4:49 | .. | |
44 | - | - | GC | 22 | 9:43 9:43 | .. | ||||
45 | 47 | ▲2 | - | GC | 21 | 9:51 9:51 | .. | |||
46 | 51 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | MANSOURI Abderrahmane Velo Club Sovac | 20 | Velo Club Sovac | 11:43 11:43 | .. | |
47 | 52 | ▲5 | - | GC | 21 | 12:11 12:11 | .. | |||
48 | 41 | ▼7 | - | GC | KOVAR Jan Whirlpool Author | 18 | Whirlpool Author | 12:17 12:17 | .. | |
49 | 49 | - | - | GC | 20 | 15:22 15:22 | .. | |||
50 | 20 | ▼30 | - | GC | GOEREE Rick Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20:57 20:57 | .. | |
51 | 8 | ▼43 | - | Sprint | WOLSINK Jelle Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 36:40 36:40 | .. | |
52 | - | - | GC | 19 | 44:40 44:40 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | - | Classic | 20 | 10 | +10 | ||||
2 | - | - | Classic | 20 | 10 | +10 | ||||
3 | 1 | ▼2 | - | GC | TORRES Pablo Burgos - BH | 27 | Burgos - BH | 8 | +4 | |
4 | - | - | GC | 21 | 6 | +6 | ||||
5 | - | - | Classic | 22 | 5 | +5 | ||||
6 | - | - | Classic | 20 | 5 | +5 | ||||
7 | - | - | TT | HOEKSTRA Jochem Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 22 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 5 | +5 | ||
8 | - | - | Sprint | 29 | 5 | +5 | ||||
9 | - | - | GC | HERNANDEZ Dario Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | 4 | +4 | ||
10 | - | - | Sprint | 35 | 4 | +4 | ||||
11 | - | - | Sprint | VAN LUIJK Sven Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 25 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 3 | +3 | ||
12 | - | - | Classic | 21 | 3 | +3 | ||||
13 | - | - | Classic | 21 | 3 | +3 | ||||
14 | - | - | Sprint | 22 | 2 | +2 | ||||
15 | - | - | Sprint | WOLSINK Jelle Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 2 | +2 | ||
16 | 2 | ▼14 | - | Sprint | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 2 | - | |
17 | - | - | Sprint | 23 | 2 | +2 | ||||
18 | - | - | Sprint | HOSEK Josef Whirlpool Author | 23 | Whirlpool Author | 2 | +2 | ||
19 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 1 | +1 | ||||
20 | - | - | Climber | 20 | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:30 May 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.47 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:169 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: