Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
Sprint | Coburg kastély (12.5 km)
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points | Bonis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steimle Jannik | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 3 | 3'' |
2 | Małecki Kamil | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2 | 2'' |
3 | Prevar Oleksandr | Team Novák | 1 | 1'' |
KOM Sprint (2) Aggtelek (54.5 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stosz Patryk | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 5 |
2 | Valter Attila | Pannon Cycling Team | 3 |
3 | Schelling Patrick | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 1 |
KOM Sprint (2) Felsõnyárád (79.5 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stosz Patryk | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 5 |
2 | Valter Attila | Pannon Cycling Team | 3 |
3 | Tanovițchii Nicolae | Team Novák | 1 |
Sprint | Kazincbarcika Célvonal (103.4 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points | Bonis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Małecki Kamil | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3 | 3'' |
2 | Totò Paolo | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 2 | 2'' |
3 | Schelling Patrick | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 1 | 1'' |
Sprint | Kazincbarcika Célvonal (118.8 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points | Bonis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuen Maximilian | My Bike - Stevens | 3 | 3'' |
2 | Oliveto Samuele | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 2 | 2'' |
3 | Vermeer Tom | Team Differdange - Losch | 1 | 1'' |
Points at finish
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points | Bonis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holler Nikodemus | BIKE AID | 10 | 10'' |
2 | Moschetti Matteo | Polartec-Kometa | 6 | 6'' |
3 | Małecki Kamil | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 4 | 4'' |
4 | Mozzato Luca | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 3 | |
5 | Viviani Attilio | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 2 | |
6 | Draperi Matteo | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 1 |
Team day classification
Rnk | Team | Time | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 12:26:12 | 12:26:12 |
2 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 12:26:12 | 0:00 |
3 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 12:26:12 | 0:00 |
4 | Team Novák | 12:30:18 | 4:06 |
5 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 12:31:24 | 5:12 |
6 | Pannon Cycling Team | 12:31:29 | 5:17 |
7 | BIKE AID | 12:33:01 | 6:49 |
8 | My Bike - Stevens | 12:35:26 | 9:14 |
9 | Team Differdange - Losch | 12:38:18 | 12:06 |
10 | Polartec-Kometa | 12:39:03 | 12:51 |
11 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 12:41:01 | 14:49 |
12 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 12:43:56 | 17:44 |
13 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 12:45:49 | 19:37 |
14 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 12:45:49 | 19:37 |
15 | Team Novo Nordisk | 12:46:20 | 20:08 |
16 | Hungary | 12:51:27 | 25:15 |
17 | Serbia | 12:51:41 | 25:29 |
18 | Romania | 12:54:08 | 27:56 |
19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 12:59:43 | 33:31 |