The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 90 | +33:35 | - | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 22 | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 20 | 30 | 2:13:27 | ||
2 | 103 | +39:29 | - | Sprint | SALEH Mohd Harrif Terengganu Cycling Team | 23 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 14 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 70 | +26:37 | - | Sprint | KEOUGH Jake UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 24 | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 8 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 78 | +29:13 | - | Sprint | NATEGHI Mahdi Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 25 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 7 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 89 | +33:20 | - | Sprint | PELUCCHI Matteo Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | 6 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 49 | +16:43 | - | Sprint | NISHITANI Taiji Aisan Racing Team | 31 | Aisan Racing Team | 5 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 57 | +19:38 | - | Classic | COLBRELLI Sonny Colnago - CSF Inox | 21 | Colnago - CSF Inox | 4 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
8 | 53 | +18:18 | - | Sprint | IGLINSKIY Valentin Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
9 | 16 | +6:14 | - | Sprint | TEWELDE Jani Team MTN Qhubeka | 21 | Team MTN Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 112 | +43:34 | - | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Team Garmin - Barracuda | 22 | Team Garmin - Barracuda | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 84 | +30:06 | - | Sprint | FÖRSTER Robert UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 34 | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 88 | +32:26 | - | Sprint | SHINAGAWA Masahiro Aisan Racing Team | 30 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 75 | +28:20 | - | Sprint | ZAINAL Mohd Nor Rizuan Malaysia | 25 | Malaysia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 91 | +33:51 | - | Sprint | BENENATI Cristian Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 29 | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 81 | +29:32 | - | Sprint | SEO Joon Yong Seoul Cycling Team | 23 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 83 | +30:02 | - | Sprint | VAN UDEN Roman New Zealand | 23 | New Zealand | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 40 | +14:54 | - | Sprint | LEE Seung Kwon Seoul Cycling Team | 18 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 9 | +4:33 | - | GC | VAN NIEKERK Dennis Team MTN Qhubeka | 27 | Team MTN Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 30 | +11:33 | - | Sprint | MALEKI Ramin Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 24 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 96 | +35:50 | - | Sprint | KHALILI KHOSROSHAHI Behnam Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 23 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 101 | +38:47 | - | GC | HOWES Alex Team Garmin - Barracuda | 24 | Team Garmin - Barracuda | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 106 | +40:30 | - | Sprint | MANAN Anuar Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 105 | +39:41 | - | Sprint | SALEH Mohd Zamri Terengganu Cycling Team | 28 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 94 | +34:23 | - | Sprint | VALYNIN Valery RusVelo | 25 | RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 8 | +4:28 | - | GC | ZEITS Andrey Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 62 | +21:41 | - | Sprint | SUHARDI Hassan Malaysia | 29 | Malaysia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 19 | +6:49 | - | Sprint | OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husaine Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 67 | +23:48 | - | Sprint | CLAUDE Mathieu Team Europcar | 28 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 4 | +2:20 | - | GC | DYACHENKO Alexandr Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 80 | +29:22 | - | Sprint | BAZAYEV Assan Astana Pro Team | 31 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 74 | +27:47 | - | Sprint | DELLE STELLE Christian Colnago - CSF Inox | 23 | Colnago - CSF Inox | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 22 | +7:25 | - | Sprint | MAT SENAN Mohammad Saufi Terengganu Cycling Team | 21 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 85 | +30:44 | - | Sprint | KIM Jun Bin Seoul Cycling Team | 18 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 99 | +38:16 | - | Sprint | ISWANA Arin Indonesia | 21 | Indonesia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 39 | +14:17 | - | Sprint | MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul Terengganu Cycling Team | 22 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 13 | +5:18 | - | GC | CRAWFORD Jai RTS Racing Team | 28 | RTS Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 102 | +38:53 | - | Classic | RUDOLPH Malcolm Drapac Cycling Team | 23 | Drapac Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 29 | +10:50 | - | TT | GRUZDEV Dmitriy Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 86 | +30:52 | - | Sprint | NIÑO Miguel Ángel Azad University Cross Team | 41 | Azad University Cross Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 3 | +0:56 | - | Sprint | NIÑO Víctor Azad University Cross Team | 38 | Azad University Cross Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 5 | +3:43 | - | Sprint | RODRÍGUEZ Jackson Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 27 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 17 | +6:32 | - | TT | OVECHKIN Artem RusVelo | 25 | RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 12 | +5:17 | - | GC | PETERSON Tom Team Garmin - Barracuda | 25 | Team Garmin - Barracuda | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 38 | +14:07 | - | Sprint | AHMAD LUTFI Muhammad Fauzan Malaysia | 25 | Malaysia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 7 | +4:23 | - | GC | MIZBANI Ghader Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 36 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 79 | +29:21 | - | TT | HAGHI Alireza Azad University Cross Team | 33 | Azad University Cross Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 55 | +18:55 | - | Sprint | ABRAHA HABTEMARIAN Tesfay Team MTN Qhubeka | 21 | Team MTN Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 23 | +7:35 | - | GC | ASKARI Hossein Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 36 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 26 | +9:22 | - | Sprint | TORCKLER Michael New Zealand | 24 | New Zealand | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 97 | +37:00 | - | Sprint | NAKAJIMA Yasuharu Aisan Racing Team | 27 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 10 | +4:44 | - | TT | COOPER Joseph New Zealand | 26 | New Zealand | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 104 | +39:37 | - | Sprint | MENZIES Karl UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 34 | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 69 | +25:56 | - | Classic | RUSSOM Meron Team MTN Qhubeka | 24 | Team MTN Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 58 | +19:40 | - | Sprint | MISBAH Mohd Rauf Malaysia | 24 | Malaysia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 82 | +29:49 | - | Sprint | BERTOLINI Thomas Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 23 | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 2 | +0:30 | - | Climber | RUJANO José Humberto Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 24 | +8:47 | - | GC | YOUM Jung Hwan Seoul Cycling Team | 26 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 6 | +4:15 | - | GC | LOCATELLI Stefano Colnago - CSF Inox | 23 | Colnago - CSF Inox | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 11 | +5:09 | - | GC | BUTLER Chris Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 15 | +6:13 | - | Sprint | MONSALVE Yonathan Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 52 | +17:25 | - | Sprint | ALI SAHBANA Agung Indonesia | 23 | Indonesia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 66 | +23:46 | - | Sprint | KEMPS Aaron Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 1 | +0:00 | - | GC | SERPA José Rodolfo Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 32 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 14 | +6:02 | - | GC | CLARKE Jonathan UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 27 | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 43 | +15:38 | - | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Freddy Excelino Azad University Cross Team | 36 | Azad University Cross Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 20 | +7:03 | - | GC | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Team MTN Qhubeka | 24 | Team MTN Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 50 | +17:00 | - | Sprint | KHATUNTSEV Alexander RusVelo | 27 | RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 47 | +16:03 | - | Sprint | RUSLI Amir Mustafa Malaysia | 25 | Malaysia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 42 | +15:30 | - | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Aisan Racing Team | 23 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 31 | +11:53 | - | Classic | NIYONSHUTI Adrien Team MTN Qhubeka | 25 | Team MTN Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 32 | +12:03 | - | Sprint | SUZUKI Kenichi Aisan Racing Team | 30 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 54 | +18:24 | - | TT | XUE Ming Xing Max Success Sports | 31 | Max Success Sports | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 35 | +12:17 | - | GC | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry RusVelo | 27 | RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 28 | +10:32 | - | Sprint | KLIMOV Sergey RusVelo | 31 | RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 111 | +42:55 | - | TT | LIU Hao Max Success Sports | 23 | Max Success Sports | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 100 | +38:44 | - | Sprint | LOCATELLI Paolo Colnago - CSF Inox | 22 | Colnago - CSF Inox | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 27 | +9:41 | - | Classic | CANOLA Marco Colnago - CSF Inox | 23 | Colnago - CSF Inox | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 48 | +16:28 | - | Sprint | SEMPLE Adam Drapac Cycling Team | 22 | Drapac Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 60 | +21:12 | - | Sprint | MCCANN David RTS Racing Team | 38 | RTS Racing Team | 0:21 0:21 | ||||
80 | 21 | +7:14 | - | GC | OCHOA Carlos José Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 0:21 | ||||
81 | 18 | +6:33 | - | GC | LEWIS Craig Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 0:23 0:23 | ||||
82 | 59 | +20:44 | - | Sprint | WIJAYA Endra Indonesia | 25 | Indonesia | ,, 0:23 | ||||
83 | 61 | +21:17 | - | TT | HO Jun Rong OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | 21 | OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:23 | ||||
84 | 45 | +15:57 | - | Climber | REZA Kévin Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:23 | ||||
85 | 93 | +34:19 | - | Sprint | GOH Choon Huat OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | 21 | OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:23 | ||||
86 | 34 | +12:15 | - | Sprint | SURYADI Dadi Indonesia | 22 | Indonesia | ,, 0:23 | ||||
87 | 76 | +28:22 | - | Sprint | RODGERS Lee RTS Racing Team | 39 | RTS Racing Team | ,, 0:23 | ||||
88 | 109 | +41:38 | - | Sprint | PARNO Parno Indonesia | 28 | Indonesia | ,, 0:23 | ||||
89 | 46 | +15:58 | - | Climber | HAAS Nathan Team Garmin - Barracuda | 22 | Team Garmin - Barracuda | ,, 0:23 | ||||
90 | 73 | +27:37 | - | Sprint | FALLANIE Ali Ahmad Malaysia | 28 | Malaysia | 0:27 0:27 | ||||
91 | 44 | +15:53 | - | Sprint | COUTTS Alex RTS Racing Team | 28 | RTS Racing Team | ,, 0:27 | ||||
92 | 95 | +34:51 | - | TT | NG Yong Li Azad University Cross Team | 26 | Azad University Cross Team | ,, 0:27 | ||||
93 | 51 | +17:06 | - | Sprint | DENG Ting Max Success Sports | 23 | Max Success Sports | 0:30 0:30 | ||||
94 | 64 | +21:56 | - | Sprint | GOESINNEN Floris Drapac Cycling Team | 28 | Drapac Cycling Team | 0:33 0:33 | ||||
95 | - | TT | HUANG Wen Chung RTS Racing Team | 21 | RTS Racing Team | ,, 0:33 | ||||||
96 | 72 | +27:33 | - | Sprint | QI Pengfei Max Success Sports | 23 | Max Success Sports | 0:41 0:41 | ||||
97 | 56 | +19:28 | - | Sprint | JANG Chan Jae Terengganu Cycling Team | 23 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 0:43 0:43 | ||||
98 | 118 | +50:45 | - | Sprint | CROSBY Louis New Zealand | 22 | New Zealand | ,, 0:43 | ||||
99 | 116 | +46:40 | - | TT | ZABRISKIE David Team Garmin - Barracuda | 33 | Team Garmin - Barracuda | ,, 0:43 | ||||
100 | 114 | +44:26 | - | Sprint | KANG Sukho Seoul Cycling Team | 18 | Seoul Cycling Team | 0:48 0:48 | ||||
101 | 87 | +31:09 | - | Sprint | LEE Won Jae Seoul Cycling Team | 25 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:48 | ||||
102 | 65 | +23:03 | - | GC | VINOKOUROV Alexandre Astana Pro Team | 38 | Astana Pro Team | 0:58 0:58 | ||||
103 | 37 | +13:19 | - | Sprint | SAEIDI TANHA Abbas Azad University Cross Team | 31 | Azad University Cross Team | ,, 0:58 | ||||
104 | 110 | +42:02 | - | Climber | DI CORRADO Andrea Colnago - CSF Inox | 23 | Colnago - CSF Inox | 1:02 1:02 | ||||
105 | 63 | +21:47 | - | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Team Europcar | 30 | Team Europcar | ,, 1:02 | ||||
106 | 41 | +15:05 | - | Sprint | LAPTHORNE Darren Drapac Cycling Team | 28 | Drapac Cycling Team | ,, 1:02 | ||||
107 | 36 | +13:06 | - | GC | CHARTEAU Anthony Team Europcar | 32 | Team Europcar | ,, 1:02 | ||||
108 | 115 | +46:20 | - | TT | HEGYVARY Adrian UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 28 | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | ,, 1:02 | ||||
109 | 117 | +47:49 | - | Sprint | CLARKE Hilton UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 32 | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | ,, 1:02 | ||||
110 | 71 | +27:23 | - | Sprint | BALLONI Alfredo Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 22 | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | ,, 1:02 | ||||
111 | 25 | +8:49 | - | Climber | RABOTTINI Matteo Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 24 | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | ,, 1:02 | ||||
112 | 92 | +34:11 | - | Sprint | LOH Sea Keong OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | 25 | OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | ,, 1:02 | ||||
113 | 98 | +37:01 | - | Climber | KERN Christophe Team Europcar | 31 | Team Europcar | 1:08 1:08 | ||||
114 | 108 | +41:19 | - | Sprint | MORI Kazuhiro Aisan Racing Team | 29 | Aisan Racing Team | 1:10 1:10 | ||||
115 | 107 | +41:03 | - | Sprint | POLLOCK Rhys Drapac Cycling Team | 31 | Drapac Cycling Team | 1:16 1:16 | ||||
116 | 119 | +51:20 | - | Sprint | HUANG Chin-lung RTS Racing Team | 23 | RTS Racing Team | 2:16 2:16 | ||||
117 | 68 | +25:41 | - | Sprint | WILLIAMSON James New Zealand | 22 | New Zealand | ,, 2:16 | ||||
118 | 77 | +28:50 | - | Sprint | FUKUSHIMA Shinichi Terengganu Cycling Team | 40 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 2:39 2:39 | ||||
119 | 33 | +12:12 | - | Climber | DE MARCHI Alessandro Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 2:43 2:43 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | GC | SERPA José Rodolfo Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 32 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 26:51:37 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | - | Climber | RUJANO José Humberto Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 0:30 0:30 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | NIÑO Víctor Azad University Cross Team | 38 | Azad University Cross Team | 0:56 0:56 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | - | GC | DYACHENKO Alexandr Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | 2:20 2:20 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | - | Sprint | RODRÍGUEZ Jackson Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 27 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 3:43 3:43 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | - | GC | LOCATELLI Stefano Colnago - CSF Inox | 23 | Colnago - CSF Inox | 4:15 4:15 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | - | GC | MIZBANI Ghader Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 36 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 4:23 4:23 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | - | GC | ZEITS Andrey Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 4:28 4:28 | .. | ||
9 | 9 | - | - | GC | VAN NIEKERK Dennis Team MTN Qhubeka | 27 | Team MTN Qhubeka | 4:33 4:33 | .. | ||
10 | 10 | - | - | TT | COOPER Joseph New Zealand | 26 | New Zealand | 4:44 4:44 | .. | ||
11 | 11 | - | - | GC | BUTLER Chris Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 5:09 5:09 | .. | ||
12 | 12 | - | - | GC | PETERSON Tom Team Garmin - Barracuda | 25 | Team Garmin - Barracuda | 5:17 5:17 | .. | ||
13 | 13 | - | - | GC | CRAWFORD Jai RTS Racing Team | 28 | RTS Racing Team | 5:18 5:18 | .. | ||
14 | 15 | ▲1 | - | GC | CLARKE Jonathan UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 27 | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 6:02 6:02 | .. | ||
15 | 17 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | MONSALVE Yonathan Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 6:13 6:13 | .. | ||
16 | 18 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | TEWELDE Jani Team MTN Qhubeka | 21 | Team MTN Qhubeka | 6:14 6:14 | .. | ||
17 | 19 | ▲2 | - | TT | OVECHKIN Artem RusVelo | 25 | RusVelo | 6:32 6:32 | .. | ||
18 | 16 | ▼2 | - | GC | LEWIS Craig Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 6:33 6:33 | .. | ||
19 | 20 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husaine Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 6:49 6:49 | .. | ||
20 | 21 | ▲1 | - | GC | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Team MTN Qhubeka | 24 | Team MTN Qhubeka | 7:03 7:03 | .. | ||
21 | 14 | ▼7 | - | GC | OCHOA Carlos José Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 7:14 7:14 | .. | ||
22 | 22 | - | - | Sprint | MAT SENAN Mohammad Saufi Terengganu Cycling Team | 21 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 7:25 7:25 | .. | ||
23 | 23 | - | - | GC | ASKARI Hossein Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 36 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 7:35 7:35 | .. | ||
24 | 26 | ▲2 | - | GC | YOUM Jung Hwan Seoul Cycling Team | 26 | Seoul Cycling Team | 8:47 8:47 | .. | ||
25 | 24 | ▼1 | - | Climber | RABOTTINI Matteo Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 24 | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 8:49 8:49 | .. | ||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | TORCKLER Michael New Zealand | 24 | New Zealand | 9:22 9:22 | .. | ||
27 | 28 | ▲1 | - | Classic | CANOLA Marco Colnago - CSF Inox | 23 | Colnago - CSF Inox | 9:41 9:41 | .. | ||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | KLIMOV Sergey RusVelo | 31 | RusVelo | 10:32 10:32 | .. | ||
29 | 30 | ▲1 | - | TT | GRUZDEV Dmitriy Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 10:50 10:50 | .. | ||
30 | 31 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | MALEKI Ramin Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 24 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 11:33 11:33 | .. | ||
31 | 33 | ▲2 | - | Classic | NIYONSHUTI Adrien Team MTN Qhubeka | 25 | Team MTN Qhubeka | 11:53 11:53 | .. | ||
32 | 34 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | SUZUKI Kenichi Aisan Racing Team | 30 | Aisan Racing Team | 12:03 12:03 | .. | ||
33 | 25 | ▼8 | - | Climber | DE MARCHI Alessandro Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 12:12 12:12 | .. | ||
34 | 32 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | SURYADI Dadi Indonesia | 22 | Indonesia | 12:15 12:15 | .. | ||
35 | 36 | ▲1 | - | GC | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry RusVelo | 27 | RusVelo | 12:17 12:17 | .. | ||
36 | 35 | ▼1 | - | GC | CHARTEAU Anthony Team Europcar | 32 | Team Europcar | 13:06 13:06 | .. | ||
37 | 37 | - | - | Sprint | SAEIDI TANHA Abbas Azad University Cross Team | 31 | Azad University Cross Team | 13:19 13:19 | .. | ||
38 | 39 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | AHMAD LUTFI Muhammad Fauzan Malaysia | 25 | Malaysia | 14:07 14:07 | .. | ||
39 | 40 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul Terengganu Cycling Team | 22 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 14:17 14:17 | .. | ||
40 | 41 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | LEE Seung Kwon Seoul Cycling Team | 18 | Seoul Cycling Team | 14:54 14:54 | .. | ||
41 | 38 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | LAPTHORNE Darren Drapac Cycling Team | 28 | Drapac Cycling Team | 15:05 15:05 | .. | ||
42 | 43 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Aisan Racing Team | 23 | Aisan Racing Team | 15:30 15:30 | .. | ||
43 | 46 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Freddy Excelino Azad University Cross Team | 36 | Azad University Cross Team | 15:38 15:38 | .. | ||
44 | 42 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | COUTTS Alex RTS Racing Team | 28 | RTS Racing Team | 15:53 15:53 | .. | ||
45 | 44 | ▼1 | - | Climber | REZA Kévin Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | 15:57 15:57 | .. | ||
46 | 45 | ▼1 | - | Climber | HAAS Nathan Team Garmin - Barracuda | 22 | Team Garmin - Barracuda | 15:58 15:58 | .. | ||
47 | 47 | - | - | Sprint | RUSLI Amir Mustafa Malaysia | 25 | Malaysia | 16:03 16:03 | .. | ||
48 | 48 | - | - | Sprint | SEMPLE Adam Drapac Cycling Team | 22 | Drapac Cycling Team | 16:28 16:28 | .. | ||
49 | 50 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | NISHITANI Taiji Aisan Racing Team | 31 | Aisan Racing Team | 16:43 16:43 | .. | ||
50 | 51 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | KHATUNTSEV Alexander RusVelo | 27 | RusVelo | 17:00 17:00 | .. | ||
51 | 49 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | DENG Ting Max Success Sports | 23 | Max Success Sports | 17:06 17:06 | .. | ||
52 | 52 | - | - | Sprint | ALI SAHBANA Agung Indonesia | 23 | Indonesia | 17:25 17:25 | .. | ||
53 | 53 | - | - | Sprint | IGLINSKIY Valentin Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | 18:18 18:18 | .. | ||
54 | 54 | - | - | TT | XUE Ming Xing Max Success Sports | 31 | Max Success Sports | 18:24 18:24 | .. | ||
55 | 56 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | ABRAHA HABTEMARIAN Tesfay Team MTN Qhubeka | 21 | Team MTN Qhubeka | 18:55 18:55 | .. | ||
56 | 55 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | JANG Chan Jae Terengganu Cycling Team | 23 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 19:28 19:28 | .. | ||
57 | 57 | - | - | Classic | COLBRELLI Sonny Colnago - CSF Inox | 21 | Colnago - CSF Inox | 19:38 19:38 | .. | ||
58 | 58 | - | - | Sprint | MISBAH Mohd Rauf Malaysia | 24 | Malaysia | 19:40 19:40 | .. | ||
59 | 59 | - | - | Sprint | WIJAYA Endra Indonesia | 25 | Indonesia | 20:44 20:44 | .. | ||
60 | 61 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | MCCANN David RTS Racing Team | 38 | RTS Racing Team | 21:12 21:12 | .. | ||
61 | 62 | ▲1 | - | TT | HO Jun Rong OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | 21 | OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | 21:17 21:17 | .. | ||
62 | 64 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | SUHARDI Hassan Malaysia | 29 | Malaysia | 21:41 21:41 | .. | ||
63 | 60 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Team Europcar | 30 | Team Europcar | 21:47 21:47 | .. | ||
64 | 63 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | GOESINNEN Floris Drapac Cycling Team | 28 | Drapac Cycling Team | 21:56 21:56 | .. | ||
65 | 65 | - | - | GC | VINOKOUROV Alexandre Astana Pro Team | 38 | Astana Pro Team | 23:03 23:03 | .. | ||
66 | 66 | - | - | Sprint | KEMPS Aaron Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 23:46 23:46 | .. | ||
67 | 67 | - | - | Sprint | CLAUDE Mathieu Team Europcar | 28 | Team Europcar | 23:48 23:48 | .. | ||
68 | 68 | - | - | Sprint | WILLIAMSON James New Zealand | 22 | New Zealand | 25:41 25:41 | .. | ||
69 | 69 | - | - | Classic | RUSSOM Meron Team MTN Qhubeka | 24 | Team MTN Qhubeka | 25:56 25:56 | .. | ||
70 | 72 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | KEOUGH Jake UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 24 | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 26:37 26:37 | .. | ||
71 | 71 | - | - | Sprint | BALLONI Alfredo Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 22 | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 27:23 27:23 | .. | ||
72 | 73 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | QI Pengfei Max Success Sports | 23 | Max Success Sports | 27:33 27:33 | .. | ||
73 | 74 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | FALLANIE Ali Ahmad Malaysia | 28 | Malaysia | 27:37 27:37 | .. | ||
74 | 75 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | DELLE STELLE Christian Colnago - CSF Inox | 23 | Colnago - CSF Inox | 27:47 27:47 | .. | ||
75 | 77 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | ZAINAL Mohd Nor Rizuan Malaysia | 25 | Malaysia | 28:20 28:20 | .. | ||
76 | 76 | - | - | Sprint | RODGERS Lee RTS Racing Team | 39 | RTS Racing Team | 28:22 28:22 | .. | ||
77 | 70 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | FUKUSHIMA Shinichi Terengganu Cycling Team | 40 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 28:50 28:50 | .. | ||
78 | 78 | - | - | Sprint | NATEGHI Mahdi Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 25 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 29:13 29:13 | .. | ||
79 | 79 | - | - | TT | HAGHI Alireza Azad University Cross Team | 33 | Azad University Cross Team | 29:21 29:21 | .. | ||
80 | 80 | - | - | Sprint | BAZAYEV Assan Astana Pro Team | 31 | Astana Pro Team | 29:22 29:22 | .. | ||
81 | 81 | - | - | Sprint | SEO Joon Yong Seoul Cycling Team | 23 | Seoul Cycling Team | 29:32 29:32 | .. | ||
82 | 82 | - | - | Sprint | BERTOLINI Thomas Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 23 | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 29:49 29:49 | .. | ||
83 | 83 | - | - | Sprint | VAN UDEN Roman New Zealand | 23 | New Zealand | 30:02 30:02 | .. | ||
84 | 84 | - | - | Sprint | FÖRSTER Robert UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 34 | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 30:06 30:06 | .. | ||
85 | 86 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | KIM Jun Bin Seoul Cycling Team | 18 | Seoul Cycling Team | 30:44 30:44 | .. | ||
86 | 87 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | NIÑO Miguel Ángel Azad University Cross Team | 41 | Azad University Cross Team | 30:52 30:52 | .. | ||
87 | 85 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | LEE Won Jae Seoul Cycling Team | 25 | Seoul Cycling Team | 31:09 31:09 | .. | ||
88 | 88 | - | - | Sprint | SHINAGAWA Masahiro Aisan Racing Team | 30 | Aisan Racing Team | 32:26 32:26 | .. | ||
89 | 90 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | PELUCCHI Matteo Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | 33:20 33:20 | .. | ||
90 | 91 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 22 | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 33:35 33:35 | .. | ||
91 | 92 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | BENENATI Cristian Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 29 | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 33:51 33:51 | .. | ||
92 | 89 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | LOH Sea Keong OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | 25 | OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | 34:11 34:11 | .. | ||
93 | 93 | - | - | Sprint | GOH Choon Huat OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | 21 | OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | 34:19 34:19 | .. | ||
94 | 94 | - | - | Sprint | VALYNIN Valery RusVelo | 25 | RusVelo | 34:23 34:23 | .. | ||
95 | 95 | - | - | TT | NG Yong Li Azad University Cross Team | 26 | Azad University Cross Team | 34:51 34:51 | .. | ||
96 | 96 | - | - | Sprint | KHALILI KHOSROSHAHI Behnam Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 23 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 35:50 35:50 | .. | ||
97 | 98 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | NAKAJIMA Yasuharu Aisan Racing Team | 27 | Aisan Racing Team | 37:00 37:00 | .. | ||
98 | 97 | ▼1 | - | Climber | KERN Christophe Team Europcar | 31 | Team Europcar | 37:01 37:01 | .. | ||
99 | 99 | - | - | Sprint | ISWANA Arin Indonesia | 21 | Indonesia | 38:16 38:16 | .. | ||
100 | 100 | - | - | Sprint | LOCATELLI Paolo Colnago - CSF Inox | 22 | Colnago - CSF Inox | 38:44 38:44 | .. | ||
101 | 101 | - | - | GC | HOWES Alex Team Garmin - Barracuda | 24 | Team Garmin - Barracuda | 38:47 38:47 | .. | ||
102 | 102 | - | - | Classic | RUDOLPH Malcolm Drapac Cycling Team | 23 | Drapac Cycling Team | 38:53 38:53 | .. | ||
103 | 103 | - | - | Sprint | SALEH Mohd Harrif Terengganu Cycling Team | 23 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 39:29 39:29 | .. | ||
104 | 104 | - | - | Sprint | MENZIES Karl UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 34 | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 39:37 39:37 | .. | ||
105 | 105 | - | - | Sprint | SALEH Mohd Zamri Terengganu Cycling Team | 28 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 39:41 39:41 | .. | ||
106 | 108 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | MANAN Anuar Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 40:30 40:30 | .. | ||
107 | 106 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | POLLOCK Rhys Drapac Cycling Team | 31 | Drapac Cycling Team | 41:03 41:03 | .. | ||
108 | 107 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | MORI Kazuhiro Aisan Racing Team | 29 | Aisan Racing Team | 41:19 41:19 | .. | ||
109 | 110 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | PARNO Parno Indonesia | 28 | Indonesia | 41:38 41:38 | .. | ||
110 | 109 | ▼1 | - | Climber | DI CORRADO Andrea Colnago - CSF Inox | 23 | Colnago - CSF Inox | 42:02 42:02 | .. | ||
111 | 111 | - | - | TT | LIU Hao Max Success Sports | 23 | Max Success Sports | 42:55 42:55 | .. | ||
112 | 113 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Team Garmin - Barracuda | 22 | Team Garmin - Barracuda | 43:34 43:34 | .. | ||
113 | 118 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | HUANG Chin-lung RTS Racing Team | 23 | RTS Racing Team | 44:05 44:05 | .. | ||
114 | 114 | - | - | Sprint | KANG Sukho Seoul Cycling Team | 18 | Seoul Cycling Team | 44:26 44:26 | .. | ||
115 | 115 | - | - | TT | HEGYVARY Adrian UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 28 | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 46:20 46:20 | .. | ||
116 | 116 | - | - | TT | ZABRISKIE David Team Garmin - Barracuda | 33 | Team Garmin - Barracuda | 46:40 46:40 | .. | ||
117 | 117 | - | - | Sprint | CLARKE Hilton UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 32 | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 47:49 47:49 | .. | ||
118 | 119 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | CROSBY Louis New Zealand | 22 | New Zealand | 50:45 50:45 | .. | ||
119 | 118 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | HUANG Chin-lung RTS Racing Team | 23 | RTS Racing Team | 51:20 51:20 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | IGLINSKIY Valentin Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | 68 | +8 | |
2 | 2 | - | - | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 22 | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 62 | +15 | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | KEOUGH Jake UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 24 | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 50 | +13 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Team Garmin - Barracuda | 22 | Team Garmin - Barracuda | 47 | +6 | |
5 | 5 | - | - | Classic | COLBRELLI Sonny Colnago - CSF Inox | 21 | Colnago - CSF Inox | 45 | +9 | |
6 | 11 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | SALEH Mohd Harrif Terengganu Cycling Team | 23 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 38 | +14 | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | TEWELDE Jani Team MTN Qhubeka | 21 | Team MTN Qhubeka | 36 | +7 | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | MANAN Anuar Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 36 | - | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | - | GC | SERPA José Rodolfo Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 32 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 30 | - | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Team Europcar | 30 | Team Europcar | 28 | - | |
11 | 16 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | ZAINAL Mohd Nor Rizuan Malaysia | 25 | Malaysia | 26 | +3 | |
12 | 26 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | NATEGHI Mahdi Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 25 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 26 | +12 | |
13 | 10 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | GOESINNEN Floris Drapac Cycling Team | 28 | Drapac Cycling Team | 25 | - | |
14 | 24 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | NISHITANI Taiji Aisan Racing Team | 31 | Aisan Racing Team | 24 | +10 | |
15 | 12 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | NIÑO Víctor Azad University Cross Team | 38 | Azad University Cross Team | 24 | - | |
16 | 13 | ▼3 | - | GC | DYACHENKO Alexandr Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | 24 | - | |
17 | 14 | ▼3 | - | Climber | RABOTTINI Matteo Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 24 | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 24 | - | |
18 | 15 | ▼3 | - | Classic | CANOLA Marco Colnago - CSF Inox | 23 | Colnago - CSF Inox | 23 | - | |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | FUKUSHIMA Shinichi Terengganu Cycling Team | 40 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 23 | +5 | |
20 | 17 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | SEO Joon Yong Seoul Cycling Team | 23 | Seoul Cycling Team | 22 | +1 | |
21 | 18 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | LOH Sea Keong OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | 25 | OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | 20 | - | |
22 | 19 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | SUHARDI Hassan Malaysia | 29 | Malaysia | 20 | - | |
23 | 21 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | WILLIAMSON James New Zealand | 22 | New Zealand | 17 | - | |
24 | 22 | ▼2 | - | GC | MIZBANI Ghader Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 36 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 16 | - | |
25 | 23 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | CROSBY Louis New Zealand | 22 | New Zealand | 15 | - | |
26 | 25 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | LAPTHORNE Darren Drapac Cycling Team | 28 | Drapac Cycling Team | 14 | - | |
27 | - | - | TT | LIU Hao Max Success Sports | 23 | Max Success Sports | 13 | +13 | ||
28 | 27 | ▼1 | - | Climber | RUJANO José Humberto Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 13 | - | |
29 | 28 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | KLIMOV Sergey RusVelo | 31 | RusVelo | 13 | - | |
30 | 29 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | DELLE STELLE Christian Colnago - CSF Inox | 23 | Colnago - CSF Inox | 13 | - | |
31 | 30 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | AHMAD LUTFI Muhammad Fauzan Malaysia | 25 | Malaysia | 12 | - | |
32 | 31 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | CLAUDE Mathieu Team Europcar | 28 | Team Europcar | 12 | - | |
33 | 57 | ▲24 | - | Sprint | PELUCCHI Matteo Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | 12 | +11 | |
34 | 32 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | RODRÍGUEZ Jackson Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 27 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 11 | - | |
35 | 33 | ▼2 | - | Climber | REZA Kévin Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | 11 | - | |
36 | 34 | ▼2 | - | GC | LOCATELLI Stefano Colnago - CSF Inox | 23 | Colnago - CSF Inox | 10 | - | |
37 | 35 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | MALEKI Ramin Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 24 | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 10 | - | |
38 | 36 | ▼2 | - | GC | BUTLER Chris Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 8 | - | |
39 | 37 | ▼2 | - | TT | HAGHI Alireza Azad University Cross Team | 33 | Azad University Cross Team | 8 | - | |
40 | 38 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | VAN UDEN Roman New Zealand | 23 | New Zealand | 8 | - | |
41 | 39 | ▼2 | - | GC | ZEITS Andrey Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 7 | - | |
42 | 40 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husaine Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 7 | - | |
43 | 41 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Freddy Excelino Azad University Cross Team | 36 | Azad University Cross Team | 7 | - | |
44 | 42 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | JANG Chan Jae Terengganu Cycling Team | 23 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 7 | - | |
45 | 43 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | GOH Choon Huat OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | 21 | OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | 7 | - | |
46 | 44 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | SALEH Mohd Zamri Terengganu Cycling Team | 28 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 7 | - | |
47 | 45 | ▼2 | - | GC | VAN NIEKERK Dennis Team MTN Qhubeka | 27 | Team MTN Qhubeka | 6 | - | |
48 | 46 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | SUZUKI Kenichi Aisan Racing Team | 30 | Aisan Racing Team | 6 | - | |
49 | 47 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | COUTTS Alex RTS Racing Team | 28 | RTS Racing Team | 6 | - | |
50 | 48 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | POLLOCK Rhys Drapac Cycling Team | 31 | Drapac Cycling Team | 6 | - | |
51 | - | - | Sprint | HUANG Chin-lung RTS Racing Team | 23 | RTS Racing Team | 6 | +6 | ||
52 | 49 | ▼3 | - | TT | COOPER Joseph New Zealand | 26 | New Zealand | 5 | - | |
53 | 50 | ▼3 | - | GC | CRAWFORD Jai RTS Racing Team | 28 | RTS Racing Team | 5 | - | |
54 | 51 | ▼3 | - | GC | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Team MTN Qhubeka | 24 | Team MTN Qhubeka | 5 | - | |
55 | - | - | Sprint | SAEIDI TANHA Abbas Azad University Cross Team | 31 | Azad University Cross Team | 5 | +5 | ||
56 | - | - | Sprint | FÖRSTER Robert UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 34 | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 5 | +5 | ||
57 | - | - | Sprint | SHINAGAWA Masahiro Aisan Racing Team | 30 | Aisan Racing Team | 4 | +4 | ||
58 | 52 | ▼6 | - | GC | PETERSON Tom Team Garmin - Barracuda | 25 | Team Garmin - Barracuda | 3 | - | |
59 | 53 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | MAT SENAN Mohammad Saufi Terengganu Cycling Team | 21 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
60 | 54 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | TORCKLER Michael New Zealand | 24 | New Zealand | 2 | - | |
61 | - | - | Sprint | BENENATI Cristian Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 29 | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 2 | +2 | ||
62 | 55 | ▼7 | - | GC | LEWIS Craig Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
63 | 56 | ▼7 | - | Climber | HAAS Nathan Team Garmin - Barracuda | 22 | Team Garmin - Barracuda | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Sprint
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LIU Hao | Max Success Sports | 5 |
2 | HUANG Chin-lung | RTS Racing Team | 3 |
3 | SAEIDI TANHA Abbas | Azad University Cross Team | 2 |
4 | WIJAYA Endra | Indonesia | 1 |
Sprint
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LIU Hao | Max Success Sports | 5 |
2 | WIJAYA Endra | Indonesia | 3 |
3 | SAEIDI TANHA Abbas | Azad University Cross Team | 2 |
4 | HUANG Chin-lung | RTS Racing Team | 1 |
Sprint
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FUKUSHIMA Shinichi | Terengganu Cycling Team | 5 |
2 | LIU Hao | Max Success Sports | 3 |
3 | HUANG Chin-lung | RTS Racing Team | 2 |
4 | SAEIDI TANHA Abbas | Azad University Cross Team | 1 |
Points at finish
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | GC | SERPA José Rodolfo Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 32 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 27 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | - | Climber | RABOTTINI Matteo Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 24 | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 24 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | - | Climber | RUJANO José Humberto Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 24 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
KOM
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WIJAYA Endra | Indonesia | 4 |
2 | LIU Hao | Max Success Sports | 2 |
3 | HUANG Chin-lung | RTS Racing Team | 1 |
Race information
- Date:02 March 2012
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:45.32 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:100.8 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: