The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11 | +0:59 | 21 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | 20 | 30 | 4:09:16 | ||
2 | 63 | +27:28 | 74 | Sprint | GIACOPPO Anthony IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 30 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 10 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 28 | +4:09 | 32 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 35 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 98 | +50:21 | 55 | Sprint | PALINI Andrea Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 27 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 7 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 57 | +23:23 | 22 | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 81 | +41:44 | 52 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 29 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 48 | +14:21 | 63 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 86 | +43:47 | 25 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 6 | +0:33 | 15 | GC | JARAMILLO Daniel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 26 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 83 | +42:17 | 85 | Sprint | SALEH Mohd Zamri Terengganu Cycling Team | 33 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 69 | +36:12 | 123 | Sprint | CHOI Seung Woo KSPO | 27 | KSPO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 97 | +50:02 | 163 | Sprint | ABDUL HALIL Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 1 | +0:00 | 2 | Classic | GIBBONS Ryan Team Dimension Data | 22 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 51 | +17:10 | 122 | Sprint | SEO Joon Yong KSPO | 28 | KSPO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 90 | +44:48 | 133 | Sprint | ZHANG Shijin Keyi Look Cycling Team | 21 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 29 | +5:29 | 95 | Sprint | VLASSENKO Sergey Vino - Astana Motors | 23 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 99 | +50:39 | 81 | Sprint | MANAN Anuar Terengganu Cycling Team | 30 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 15 | +1:10 | 76 | GC | HUCKER Robbie IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 26 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 56 | +23:00 | 45 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 19 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 47 | +14:07 | 125 | Sprint | KIM Dae-yeon KSPO | 22 | KSPO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 70 | +36:44 | 114 | Sprint | KUROEDA Shiki Aisan Racing Team | 25 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 5 | +0:33 | 72 | GC | HARPER Chris IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 22 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 79 | +41:28 | 31 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 22 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 72 | +37:04 | 116 | Sprint | WATANABE Shotaro Aisan Racing Team | 22 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 76 | +38:57 | 42 | Sprint | VILLEGAS Juan Pablo Manzana Postobon | 29 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 3 | +0:27 | 36 | Sprint | CECCHIN Alberto Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 4 | +0:32 | 6 | Sprint | DEBESAY Mekseb Team Dimension Data | 25 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 34 | +7:32 | 16 | Sprint | MCCABE Travis UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 27 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 7 | +0:33 | 51 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 20 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 9 | +0:33 | 4 | GC | O'CONNOR Ben Team Dimension Data | 21 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 43 | +13:24 | 33 | Sprint | ANDRIATO Rafael Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 35 | +7:52 | 86 | Sprint | MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul Terengganu Cycling Team | 27 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 13 | +1:06 | 66 | Sprint | NAKANE Hideto Nippo - Vini Fantini | 26 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 74 | +37:51 | 61 | GC | BERLATO Giacomo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 46 | +14:00 | 17 | Sprint | PUTT Tanner UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 24 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 8 | +0:33 | 75 | GC | ROE Timothy IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 27 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 19 | +1:57 | 93 | Sprint | LUKYANOV Dmitriy Vino - Astana Motors | 23 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 2 | +0:23 | 71 | GC | BAYLY Cameron IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 26 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 38 | +9:37 | 11 | Sprint | ALZATE Carlos UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 33 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 10 | +0:40 | 41 | GC | ORJUELA Fernando Manzana Postobon | 25 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 22 | +2:28 | 151 | Sprint | FELIPE Marcelo 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 27 | 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 12 | +1:02 | 35 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 44 | +13:47 | 171 | Sprint | CHEN Zhiwen Giant Cycling Team | 18 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 18 | +1:57 | 112 | Sprint | HAYAKAWA Tomohiro Aisan Racing Team | 27 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 17 | +1:22 | 56 | GC | MASNADA Fausto Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 31 | +5:59 | 64 | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 75 | +38:09 | 155 | Sprint | PEREZ Dominic 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 22 | 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 16 | +1:10 | 53 | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 19 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 60 | +25:16 | 92 | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino - Astana Motors | 23 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 32 | +6:42 | 172 | Sprint | DENG Penghai Giant Cycling Team | 18 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 14 | +1:10 | 43 | GC | SUAZA Bernardo Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 45 | +13:54 | 182 | Sprint | AHMAD Muhammad Ameer Malaysia | 21 | Malaysia | 0:12 0:12 | ||||
53 | 20 | +2:05 | 166 | Sprint | NIÑO Víctor Team Sapura Cycling | 43 | Team Sapura Cycling | 0:15 0:15 | ||||
54 | 25 | +3:11 | 83 | Sprint | SURYADI Dadi Terengganu Cycling Team | 27 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:15 | ||||
55 | 21 | +2:16 | 165 | Climber | PEREZ Jahir Team Sapura Cycling | 30 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:15 | ||||
56 | 59 | +24:05 | 152 | Sprint | MARTIN Nelson 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 29 | 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | ,, 0:15 | ||||
57 | 62 | +26:59 | 164 | Classic | CAHYADI Aiman Team Sapura Cycling | 23 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:15 | ||||
58 | 39 | +10:09 | 184 | Sprint | MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman Malaysia | 19 | Malaysia | ,, 0:15 | ||||
59 | 64 | +28:57 | 94 | Sprint | VOROPAYEV Taras Vino - Astana Motors | 24 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:15 | ||||
60 | 78 | +41:09 | 156 | Sprint | MARTIN Bonijoe 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 24 | 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | ,, 0:15 | ||||
61 | 94 | +48:00 | 186 | Sprint | MOHD ZAMRI Eiman Firdaus Malaysia | 19 | Malaysia | ,, 0:15 | ||||
62 | 73 | +37:12 | 126 | Sprint | CHO Haesung KSPO | 25 | KSPO | ,, 0:15 | ||||
63 | 66 | +29:28 | 84 | Sprint | MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Terengganu Cycling Team | 25 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:15 | ||||
64 | 33 | +7:20 | 153 | GC | EWART Jesse 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 22 | 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | ,, 0:15 | ||||
65 | 42 | +13:11 | 23 | Classic | PACINOTTI Nicolò Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:15 | ||||
66 | 68 | +32:59 | 103 | Sprint | KRITSADA Changpad Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 25 | Infinite AIS Cycling Team | ,, 0:15 | ||||
67 | 27 | +3:52 | 3 | Classic | NIYONSHUTI Adrien Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:15 | ||||
68 | 24 | +2:45 | 102 | Sprint | YEUNG Ronald Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 28 | Infinite AIS Cycling Team | ,, 0:15 | ||||
69 | 37 | +8:15 | 183 | Sprint | ZULKIFLI Nik Mohamad Azman Malaysia | 26 | Malaysia | ,, 0:15 | ||||
70 | 88 | +44:42 | 106 | Sprint | OTHMAN Afiq Huznie Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 20 | Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 0:19 0:19 | ||||
71 | 84 | +43:20 | 185 | Sprint | LAKASEK Irwandie Malaysia | 22 | Malaysia | ,, 0:19 | ||||
72 | 36 | +8:07 | 174 | TT | SHI Hang Giant Cycling Team | 18 | Giant Cycling Team | 0:21 0:21 | ||||
73 | 71 | +36:51 | 173 | TT | GU Tianhao Giant Cycling Team | 20 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:21 | ||||
74 | 65 | +29:22 | 142 | Sprint | BOONRATANATHANAKORN Turakit Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 27 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:21 | ||||
75 | 26 | +3:38 | 44 | GC | SIERRA Yecid Arturo Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:21 | ||||
76 | 82 | +41:49 | 73 | Sprint | SUNDERLAND Scott IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 28 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 0:23 0:23 | ||||
77 | 95 | +48:19 | 161 | Sprint | MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil Team Sapura Cycling | 23 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:23 | ||||
78 | 61 | +25:59 | 141 | Sprint | SAI-UDOMSIN Phuchong Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 28 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:23 | ||||
79 | 92 | +45:49 | 162 | Sprint | ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim Team Sapura Cycling | 20 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:23 | ||||
80 | 87 | +43:50 | 111 | Sprint | KOMORI Ryohei Aisan Racing Team | 28 | Aisan Racing Team | 0:30 0:30 | ||||
81 | 85 | +43:29 | 113 | Sprint | SUMIYOSHI Kota Aisan Racing Team | 25 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:30 | ||||
82 | 23 | +2:28 | 46 | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 0:35 0:35 | ||||
83 | 53 | +19:01 | 181 | TT | AHMAD Muhammad Ameen Malaysia | 21 | Malaysia | 0:37 0:37 | ||||
84 | 96 | +49:03 | 65 | Climber | KOBAYASHI Marino Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:43 0:43 | ||||
85 | 54 | +19:25 | 104 | Sprint | NONTHICHAN Khunakon Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 24 | Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 0:55 0:55 | ||||
86 | 89 | +44:47 | 96 | Sprint | ZHUKENOV Aspan Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:55 | ||||
87 | 40 | +10:15 | 14 | Sprint | HENDERSON Gregory UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 40 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 0:57 0:57 | ||||
88 | 91 | +45:38 | 12 | TT | HEGYVARY Adrian UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 33 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:57 | ||||
89 | 77 | +39:49 | 143 | Classic | LIPHONGYU Navuti Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 25 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 1:00 1:00 | ||||
90 | 49 | +16:37 | 146 | Sprint | LOH Sea Keong Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 30 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 1:04 1:04 | ||||
91 | 80 | +41:34 | 176 | Sprint | LIU Haiwang Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | 1:08 1:08 | ||||
92 | 93 | +46:52 | 34 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1:10 1:10 | ||||
93 | 55 | +19:31 | 1 | GC | DOUGALL Nic Team Dimension Data | 24 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 1:10 | ||||
94 | 52 | +17:23 | 5 | GC | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Team Dimension Data | 29 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 1:10 | ||||
95 | 41 | +12:02 | 134 | GC | YANG Siyu Keyi Look Cycling Team | 23 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | 1:16 1:16 | ||||
96 | 58 | +23:39 | 136 | Sprint | AYAZBAYEV Maxat Keyi Look Cycling Team | 25 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | 1:41 1:41 | ||||
97 | 30 | +5:37 | 101 | GC | EBSEN John Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 28 | Infinite AIS Cycling Team | ,, 1:41 | ||||
98 | 50 | +16:56 | 24 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 1:41 | ||||
99 | 67 | +32:08 | 132 | Sprint | WANG Xin Keyi Look Cycling Team | 24 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | 1:50 1:50 | ||||
100 | 100 | +53:46 | 131 | GC | HUANG En Keyi Look Cycling Team | 28 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | 2:37 2:37 | ||||
OTL | 175 | GC | LI Xiang Yuan Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | - | ||||||
OTL | 135 | GC | SHI Yanhui Keyi Look Cycling Team | 19 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 124 | Sprint | KANG Sukho KSPO | 23 | KSPO | - | ||||||
DNF | 105 | Sprint | SEANUMNUYPHON Tanaphon Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 20 | Infinite AIS Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 144 | Sprint | SANIKWATHI Thanawut Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 23 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNS | 91 | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 2 | Classic | GIBBONS Ryan Team Dimension Data | 22 | Team Dimension Data | 5 | 23:02:22 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 71 | GC | BAYLY Cameron IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 26 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 36 | Sprint | CECCHIN Alberto Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 6 | Sprint | DEBESAY Mekseb Team Dimension Data | 25 | Team Dimension Data | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 72 | GC | HARPER Chris IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 22 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |||
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 15 | GC | JARAMILLO Daniel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 26 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 51 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 20 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 75 | GC | ROE Timothy IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 27 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 4 | GC | O'CONNOR Ben Team Dimension Data | 21 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 41 | GC | ORJUELA Fernando Manzana Postobon | 25 | Manzana Postobon | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |||
11 | 14 | ▲3 | 21 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |||
12 | 12 | - | 35 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1:02 1:02 | .. | |||
13 | 13 | - | 66 | Sprint | NAKANE Hideto Nippo - Vini Fantini | 26 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 1:06 1:06 | .. | |||
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 43 | GC | SUAZA Bernardo Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |||
15 | 17 | ▲2 | 76 | GC | HUCKER Robbie IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 26 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||
16 | 16 | - | 53 | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 19 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 56 | GC | MASNADA Fausto Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 1:22 1:22 | .. | |||
18 | 21 | ▲3 | 112 | Sprint | HAYAKAWA Tomohiro Aisan Racing Team | 27 | Aisan Racing Team | 1:57 1:57 | .. | |||
19 | 22 | ▲3 | 93 | Sprint | LUKYANOV Dmitriy Vino - Astana Motors | 23 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 1:57 | .. | |||
20 | 19 | ▼1 | 166 | Sprint | NIÑO Víctor Team Sapura Cycling | 43 | Team Sapura Cycling | 2:05 2:05 | .. | |||
21 | 23 | ▲2 | 165 | Climber | PEREZ Jahir Team Sapura Cycling | 30 | Team Sapura Cycling | 2:16 2:16 | .. | |||
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 151 | Sprint | FELIPE Marcelo 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 27 | 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 2:28 2:28 | .. | |||
23 | 20 | ▼3 | 46 | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 2:28 | .. | |||
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 102 | Sprint | YEUNG Ronald Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 28 | Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 2:45 2:45 | .. | |||
25 | 26 | ▲1 | 83 | Sprint | SURYADI Dadi Terengganu Cycling Team | 27 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 3:11 3:11 | .. | |||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 44 | GC | SIERRA Yecid Arturo Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | 3:38 3:38 | .. | |||
27 | 28 | ▲1 | 3 | Classic | NIYONSHUTI Adrien Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | 3:52 3:52 | .. | |||
28 | 30 | ▲2 | 32 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 35 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 4:09 4:09 | .. | |||
29 | 31 | ▲2 | 95 | Sprint | VLASSENKO Sergey Vino - Astana Motors | 23 | Vino - Astana Motors | 5:29 5:29 | .. | |||
30 | 29 | ▼1 | 101 | GC | EBSEN John Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 28 | Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 5:37 5:37 | .. | |||
31 | 32 | ▲1 | 64 | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 5:59 5:59 | .. | |||
32 | 33 | ▲1 | 172 | Sprint | DENG Penghai Giant Cycling Team | 18 | Giant Cycling Team | 6:42 6:42 | .. | |||
33 | 34 | ▲1 | 153 | GC | EWART Jesse 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 22 | 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 7:20 7:20 | .. | |||
34 | 35 | ▲1 | 16 | Sprint | MCCABE Travis UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 27 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 7:32 7:32 | .. | |||
35 | 37 | ▲2 | 86 | Sprint | MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul Terengganu Cycling Team | 27 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 7:52 7:52 | .. | |||
36 | 36 | - | 174 | TT | SHI Hang Giant Cycling Team | 18 | Giant Cycling Team | 8:07 8:07 | .. | |||
37 | 38 | ▲1 | 183 | Sprint | ZULKIFLI Nik Mohamad Azman Malaysia | 26 | Malaysia | 8:15 8:15 | .. | |||
38 | 40 | ▲2 | 11 | Sprint | ALZATE Carlos UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 33 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 9:37 9:37 | .. | |||
39 | 41 | ▲2 | 184 | Sprint | MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman Malaysia | 19 | Malaysia | 10:09 10:09 | .. | |||
40 | 39 | ▼1 | 14 | Sprint | HENDERSON Gregory UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 40 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 10:15 10:15 | .. | |||
41 | 42 | ▲1 | 134 | Sprint | YANG Siyu Keyi Look Cycling Team | 23 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | 12:02 12:02 | .. | |||
42 | 43 | ▲1 | 23 | Classic | PACINOTTI Nicolò Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 13:11 13:11 | .. | |||
43 | 44 | ▲1 | 33 | Sprint | ANDRIATO Rafael Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 13:24 13:24 | .. | |||
44 | 46 | ▲2 | 171 | Sprint | CHEN Zhiwen Giant Cycling Team | 18 | Giant Cycling Team | 13:47 13:47 | .. | |||
45 | 45 | - | 182 | Sprint | AHMAD Muhammad Ameer Malaysia | 21 | Malaysia | 13:54 13:54 | .. | |||
46 | 47 | ▲1 | 17 | Sprint | PUTT Tanner UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 24 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 14:00 14:00 | .. | |||
47 | 48 | ▲1 | 125 | Sprint | KIM Dae-yeon KSPO | 22 | KSPO | 14:07 14:07 | .. | |||
48 | 49 | ▲1 | 63 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 14:21 14:21 | .. | |||
49 | 51 | ▲2 | 146 | Sprint | LOH Sea Keong Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 30 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 16:37 16:37 | .. | |||
50 | 50 | - | 24 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | 16:56 16:56 | .. | |||
51 | 53 | ▲2 | 122 | Sprint | SEO Joon Yong KSPO | 28 | KSPO | 17:10 17:10 | .. | |||
52 | 52 | - | 5 | GC | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Team Dimension Data | 29 | Team Dimension Data | 17:23 17:23 | .. | |||
53 | 56 | ▲3 | 181 | TT | AHMAD Muhammad Ameen Malaysia | 21 | Malaysia | 19:01 19:01 | .. | |||
54 | 54 | - | 104 | Sprint | NONTHICHAN Khunakon Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 24 | Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 19:25 19:25 | .. | |||
55 | 55 | - | 1 | GC | DOUGALL Nic Team Dimension Data | 24 | Team Dimension Data | 19:31 19:31 | .. | |||
56 | 58 | ▲2 | 45 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 19 | Manzana Postobon | 23:00 23:00 | .. | |||
57 | 59 | ▲2 | 22 | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 23:23 23:23 | .. | |||
58 | 57 | ▼1 | 136 | Sprint | AYAZBAYEV Maxat Keyi Look Cycling Team | 25 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | 23:39 23:39 | .. | |||
59 | 60 | ▲1 | 152 | Sprint | MARTIN Nelson 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 29 | 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 24:05 24:05 | .. | |||
60 | 61 | ▲1 | 92 | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino - Astana Motors | 23 | Vino - Astana Motors | 25:16 25:16 | .. | |||
61 | 62 | ▲1 | 141 | Sprint | SAI-UDOMSIN Phuchong Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 28 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 25:59 25:59 | .. | |||
62 | 63 | ▲1 | 164 | Classic | CAHYADI Aiman Team Sapura Cycling | 23 | Team Sapura Cycling | 26:59 26:59 | .. | |||
63 | 64 | ▲1 | 74 | Sprint | GIACOPPO Anthony IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 30 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 27:28 27:28 | .. | |||
64 | 65 | ▲1 | 94 | Sprint | VOROPAYEV Taras Vino - Astana Motors | 24 | Vino - Astana Motors | 28:57 28:57 | .. | |||
65 | 66 | ▲1 | 142 | Sprint | BOONRATANATHANAKORN Turakit Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 27 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 29:22 29:22 | .. | |||
66 | 67 | ▲1 | 84 | Sprint | MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Terengganu Cycling Team | 25 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 29:28 29:28 | .. | |||
67 | 68 | ▲1 | 132 | Sprint | WANG Xin Keyi Look Cycling Team | 24 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | 32:08 32:08 | .. | |||
68 | 69 | ▲1 | 103 | Sprint | KRITSADA Changpad Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 25 | Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 32:59 32:59 | .. | |||
69 | 70 | ▲1 | 123 | Sprint | CHOI Seung Woo KSPO | 27 | KSPO | 36:12 36:12 | .. | |||
70 | 73 | ▲3 | 114 | Sprint | KUROEDA Shiki Aisan Racing Team | 25 | Aisan Racing Team | 36:44 36:44 | .. | |||
71 | 71 | - | 173 | Sprint | GU Tianhao Giant Cycling Team | 20 | Giant Cycling Team | 36:51 36:51 | .. | |||
72 | 74 | ▲2 | 116 | Sprint | WATANABE Shotaro Aisan Racing Team | 22 | Aisan Racing Team | 37:04 37:04 | .. | |||
73 | 72 | ▼1 | 126 | Sprint | CHO Haesung KSPO | 25 | KSPO | 37:12 37:12 | .. | |||
74 | 75 | ▲1 | 61 | GC | BERLATO Giacomo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 37:51 37:51 | .. | |||
75 | 76 | ▲1 | 155 | Sprint | PEREZ Dominic 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 22 | 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 38:09 38:09 | .. | |||
76 | 78 | ▲2 | 42 | Sprint | VILLEGAS Juan Pablo Manzana Postobon | 29 | Manzana Postobon | 38:57 38:57 | .. | |||
77 | 77 | - | 143 | Classic | LIPHONGYU Navuti Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 25 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 39:49 39:49 | .. | |||
78 | 80 | ▲2 | 156 | Sprint | MARTIN Bonijoe 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 24 | 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 41:09 41:09 | .. | |||
79 | 82 | ▲3 | 31 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 22 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 41:28 41:28 | .. | |||
80 | 79 | ▼1 | 176 | Sprint | LIU Haiwang Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | 41:34 41:34 | .. | |||
81 | 83 | ▲2 | 52 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 29 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 41:44 41:44 | .. | |||
82 | 81 | ▼1 | 73 | Sprint | SUNDERLAND Scott IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 28 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 41:49 41:49 | .. | |||
83 | 84 | ▲1 | 85 | Sprint | SALEH Mohd Zamri Terengganu Cycling Team | 33 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 42:17 42:17 | .. | |||
84 | 86 | ▲2 | 185 | Sprint | LAKASEK Irwandie Malaysia | 22 | Malaysia | 43:20 43:20 | .. | |||
85 | 85 | - | 113 | Sprint | SUMIYOSHI Kota Aisan Racing Team | 25 | Aisan Racing Team | 43:29 43:29 | .. | |||
86 | 88 | ▲2 | 25 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 43:47 43:47 | .. | |||
87 | 87 | - | 111 | Sprint | KOMORI Ryohei Aisan Racing Team | 28 | Aisan Racing Team | 43:50 43:50 | .. | |||
88 | 90 | ▲2 | 106 | Sprint | OTHMAN Afiq Huznie Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 20 | Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 44:42 44:42 | .. | |||
89 | 89 | - | 96 | Sprint | ZHUKENOV Aspan Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | 44:47 44:47 | .. | |||
90 | 93 | ▲3 | 133 | Sprint | ZHANG Shijin Keyi Look Cycling Team | 21 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | 44:48 44:48 | .. | |||
91 | 92 | ▲1 | 12 | TT | HEGYVARY Adrian UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 33 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 45:38 45:38 | .. | |||
92 | 94 | ▲2 | 162 | Sprint | ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim Team Sapura Cycling | 20 | Team Sapura Cycling | 45:49 45:49 | .. | |||
93 | 95 | ▲2 | 34 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 46:52 46:52 | .. | |||
94 | 97 | ▲3 | 186 | Sprint | MOHD ZAMRI Eiman Firdaus Malaysia | 19 | Malaysia | 48:00 48:00 | .. | |||
95 | 99 | ▲4 | 161 | Sprint | MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil Team Sapura Cycling | 23 | Team Sapura Cycling | 48:19 48:19 | .. | |||
96 | 101 | ▲5 | 65 | Climber | KOBAYASHI Marino Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 49:03 49:03 | .. | |||
97 | 102 | ▲5 | 163 | Sprint | ABDUL HALIL Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | 50:02 50:02 | .. | |||
98 | 103 | ▲5 | 55 | Sprint | PALINI Andrea Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 27 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 50:21 50:21 | .. | |||
99 | 105 | ▲6 | 81 | Sprint | MANAN Anuar Terengganu Cycling Team | 30 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 50:39 50:39 | .. | |||
100 | 106 | ▲6 | 131 | GC | HUANG En Keyi Look Cycling Team | 28 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | 53:46 53:46 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 2 | Classic | GIBBONS Ryan Team Dimension Data | 22 | Team Dimension Data | 45 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 16 | Sprint | MCCABE Travis UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 27 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 35 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 31 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 22 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 34 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 73 | Sprint | SUNDERLAND Scott IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 28 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 30 | - | |
5 | 18 | ▲13 | 21 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | 23 | +15 | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 122 | Sprint | SEO Joon Yong KSPO | 28 | KSPO | 21 | - | |
7 | 11 | ▲4 | 32 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 35 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 21 | +9 | |
8 | 20 | ▲12 | 74 | Sprint | GIACOPPO Anthony IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 30 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 19 | +12 | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 36 | Sprint | CECCHIN Alberto Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 17 | - | |
10 | 13 | ▲3 | 52 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 29 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 16 | +5 | |
11 | 7 | ▼4 | 56 | GC | MASNADA Fausto Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 15 | - | |
12 | - | 102 | Sprint | YEUNG Ronald Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 28 | Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 15 | +15 | ||
13 | 8 | ▼5 | 146 | Sprint | LOH Sea Keong Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 30 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 15 | - | |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 63 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 15 | +4 | |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | 22 | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 15 | +6 | |
16 | 9 | ▼7 | 85 | Sprint | SALEH Mohd Zamri Terengganu Cycling Team | 33 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 15 | +1 | |
17 | 34 | ▲17 | 24 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | 11 | +9 | |
18 | 14 | ▼4 | 136 | Sprint | AYAZBAYEV Maxat Keyi Look Cycling Team | 25 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | 10 | - | |
19 | 15 | ▼4 | 92 | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino - Astana Motors | 23 | Vino - Astana Motors | 10 | - | |
20 | 16 | ▼4 | 155 | Sprint | PEREZ Dominic 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 22 | 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 10 | - | |
21 | 19 | ▼2 | 186 | Sprint | MOHD ZAMRI Eiman Firdaus Malaysia | 19 | Malaysia | 8 | - | |
22 | 21 | ▼1 | 114 | Sprint | KUROEDA Shiki Aisan Racing Team | 25 | Aisan Racing Team | 7 | - | |
23 | - | 55 | Sprint | PALINI Andrea Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 27 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 7 | +7 | ||
24 | - | 46 | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 6 | +6 | ||
25 | 22 | ▼3 | 106 | Sprint | OTHMAN Afiq Huznie Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 20 | Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 6 | - | |
26 | 23 | ▼3 | 163 | Sprint | ABDUL HALIL Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | 6 | - | |
27 | 24 | ▼3 | 84 | Sprint | MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Terengganu Cycling Team | 25 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
28 | 25 | ▼3 | 161 | Sprint | MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil Team Sapura Cycling | 23 | Team Sapura Cycling | 5 | - | |
29 | 26 | ▼3 | 182 | Sprint | AHMAD Muhammad Ameer Malaysia | 21 | Malaysia | 5 | - | |
30 | 27 | ▼3 | 113 | Sprint | SUMIYOSHI Kota Aisan Racing Team | 25 | Aisan Racing Team | 5 | - | |
31 | 28 | ▼3 | 33 | Sprint | ANDRIATO Rafael Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 4 | - | |
32 | 29 | ▼3 | 5 | GC | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Team Dimension Data | 29 | Team Dimension Data | 4 | - | |
33 | 37 | ▲4 | 35 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 3 | +2 | |
34 | 30 | ▼4 | 151 | Sprint | FELIPE Marcelo 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 27 | 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 3 | - | |
35 | 31 | ▼4 | 3 | Classic | NIYONSHUTI Adrien Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | 3 | - | |
36 | - | 25 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 3 | +3 | ||
37 | 32 | ▼5 | 6 | Sprint | DEBESAY Mekseb Team Dimension Data | 25 | Team Dimension Data | 2 | - | |
38 | 33 | ▼5 | 71 | GC | BAYLY Cameron IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 26 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 2 | - | |
39 | - | 15 | GC | JARAMILLO Daniel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 26 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | ||
40 | 35 | ▼5 | 141 | Sprint | SAI-UDOMSIN Phuchong Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 28 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
41 | - | 76 | GC | HUCKER Robbie IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 26 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 1 | +1 | ||
42 | 38 | ▼4 | 86 | Sprint | MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul Terengganu Cycling Team | 27 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
43 | 39 | ▼4 | 125 | Sprint | KIM Dae-yeon KSPO | 22 | KSPO | 1 | - | |
44 | 40 | ▼4 | 142 | Sprint | BOONRATANATHANAKORN Turakit Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 27 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
45 | 41 | ▼4 | 34 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1 | - | |
46 | 42 | ▼4 | 81 | Sprint | MANAN Anuar Terengganu Cycling Team | 30 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Sprint | Johol
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | YEUNG Ronald | Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 5 |
2 | ROTA Lorenzo | Bardiani - CSF | 3 |
3 | PAREDES Wilmar | Manzana Postobon | 2 |
4 | HUCKER Robbie | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 1 |
Sprint | Bemban
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | YEUNG Ronald | Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 5 |
2 | ROTA Lorenzo | Bardiani - CSF | 3 |
3 | PAREDES Wilmar | Manzana Postobon | 2 |
4 | MOSCA Jacopo | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1 |
Sprint | Ayer Molek
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | YEUNG Ronald | Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 5 |
2 | ROTA Lorenzo | Bardiani - CSF | 3 |
3 | PAREDES Wilmar | Manzana Postobon | 2 |
4 | MOSCA Jacopo | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1 |
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 101 | GC | EBSEN John Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 28 | Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 32 | +1 | |
2 | 2 | - | 6 | Sprint | DEBESAY Mekseb Team Dimension Data | 25 | Team Dimension Data | 25 | - | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 165 | Climber | PEREZ Jahir Team Sapura Cycling | 30 | Team Sapura Cycling | 22 | +6 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 71 | GC | BAYLY Cameron IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 26 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 20 | - | |
5 | 8 | ▲3 | 45 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 19 | Manzana Postobon | 19 | +5 | |
6 | 6 | - | 84 | Sprint | MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Terengganu Cycling Team | 25 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 16 | +2 | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 2 | Classic | GIBBONS Ryan Team Dimension Data | 22 | Team Dimension Data | 16 | - | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 15 | GC | JARAMILLO Daniel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 26 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 14 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 151 | Sprint | FELIPE Marcelo 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 27 | 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | 13 | - | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 146 | Sprint | LOH Sea Keong Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 30 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 12 | - | |
11 | 14 | ▲3 | 46 | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 11 | +1 | |
12 | 12 | - | 36 | Sprint | CECCHIN Alberto Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 10 | - | |
13 | 13 | - | 4 | GC | O'CONNOR Ben Team Dimension Data | 21 | Team Dimension Data | 10 | - | |
14 | 18 | ▲4 | 102 | Sprint | YEUNG Ronald Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 28 | Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 9 | +4 | |
15 | 15 | - | 72 | GC | HARPER Chris IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 22 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 6 | - | |
16 | 16 | - | 86 | Sprint | MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul Terengganu Cycling Team | 27 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 6 | - | |
17 | 17 | - | 51 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 20 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 5 | - | |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 56 | GC | MASNADA Fausto Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 4 | - | |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 23 | Classic | PACINOTTI Nicolò Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 4 | - | |
20 | 21 | ▲1 | 5 | GC | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Team Dimension Data | 29 | Team Dimension Data | 4 | - | |
21 | 22 | ▲1 | 75 | GC | ROE Timothy IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 27 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 3 | - | |
22 | 23 | ▲1 | 41 | GC | ORJUELA Fernando Manzana Postobon | 25 | Manzana Postobon | 3 | - | |
23 | 24 | ▲1 | 166 | Sprint | NIÑO Víctor Team Sapura Cycling | 43 | Team Sapura Cycling | 2 | - | |
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 3 | Classic | NIYONSHUTI Adrien Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | 2 | - | |
25 | - | 24 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | 2 | +2 | ||
26 | 26 | - | 136 | Sprint | AYAZBAYEV Maxat Keyi Look Cycling Team | 25 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
KOM Sprint (4) Bukit Putus
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PEREZ Jahir | Team Sapura Cycling | 4 |
2 | MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin | Terengganu Cycling Team | 2 |
3 | HIGUITA Sergio | Manzana Postobon | 1 |
KOM Sprint (4) Seri Menanti
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HIGUITA Sergio | Manzana Postobon | 4 |
2 | PEREZ Jahir | Team Sapura Cycling | 2 |
3 | EBSEN John | Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 1 |
KOM Sprint (4) Inas
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | YEUNG Ronald | Infinite AIS Cycling Team | 4 |
2 | ROTA Lorenzo | Bardiani - CSF | 2 |
3 | PAREDES Wilmar | Manzana Postobon | 1 |
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | CT | 69:08:37 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Team Dimension Data | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Manzana Postobon | PCT | 0:25 0:25 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | PCT | 1:39 1:39 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Vino - Astana Motors | CT | 2:52 2:52 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | PCT | 4:08 4:08 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | PCT | 15:29 15:29 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Nippo - Vini Fantini | PCT | 15:49 15:49 | .. |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | Bardiani - CSF | PCT | 22:38 22:38 | .. |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | Infinite AIS Cycling Team | CT | 22:46 22:46 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Giant Cycling Team | CT | 25:18 25:18 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Malaysia | NAT | 26:59 26:59 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines | CT | 28:39 28:39 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Team Sapura Cycling | CT | 29:20 29:20 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Terengganu Cycling Team | CT | 37:24 37:24 | .. |
16 | 18 | ▲2 | KSPO | CT | 1:01:19 1:01:19 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | CT | ,, 1:01:19 | .. |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | Keyi Look Cycling Team | CT | 1:01:35 1:01:35 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Aisan Racing Team | CT | 1:14:12 1:14:12 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:27 February 2017
- Start time:03:40
- Avg. speed winner:42.44 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:176.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:21
- Vert. meters:1412
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: