1 -
Climber 30 Saxo Bank 30 5:10:38
2 -
Sprint 31 Vacansoleil 18 ,, 0:00
3 -
Classic 32 Sky Procycling 12 0:35 0:35
4 -
Classic 35 Team Katusha 7 ,, 0:35
5 -
Classic 32 Vacansoleil 4 0:36 0:36
6 -
TT 38 RadioShack 3 ,, 0:36
7 -
GC 22 Skil - Shimano 2 ,, 0:36
8 -
Sprint 29 Vacansoleil 1 0:53 0:53
9 -
Classic 29 ISD - Neri ,, 0:53
10 -
Climber 26 Sky Procycling ,, 0:53
11 -
GC 34 RadioShack ,, 0:53
12 -
GC 28 Bbox Bouygues Telecom ,, 0:53
13 -
GC 31 Francaise des Jeux ,, 0:53
14 -
GC 26 Sky Procycling ,, 0:53
15 -
TT 26 Francaise des Jeux ,, 0:53
16 -
GC 27 Skil - Shimano 0:58 0:58
17 -
Classic 21 Francaise des Jeux ,, 0:58
18 -
Climber 22 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne ,, 0:58
19 -
GC 27 Team Katusha ,, 0:58
20 -
Sprint 24 Skil - Shimano ,, 0:58
21 -
Sprint 29 Vacansoleil ,, 0:58
22 -
GC 25 Saxo Bank ,, 0:58
23 -
GC 26 Skil - Shimano ,, 0:58
24 -
Sprint 23 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne ,, 0:58
25 -
Classic 35 Landbouwkrediet ,, 0:58
26 -
Classic 30 RadioShack ,, 0:58
27 -
Classic 22 RadioShack ,, 0:58
28 -
Classic 29 Team Katusha ,, 0:58
29 -
Classic 30 Sky Procycling ,, 0:58
30 -
Sprint 28 Team Vorarlberg-Corratec ,, 0:58
31 -
Classic 27 Landbouwkrediet ,, 0:58
32 -
Classic 27 ISD - Neri ,, 0:58
33 -
Sprint 27 Saur - Sojasun ,, 0:58
34 -
Climber 26 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:58
35 -
Classic 32 ISD - Neri ,, 0:58
36 -
Sprint 25 Vacansoleil ,, 0:58
37 -
GC 24 Vacansoleil ,, 0:58
38 -
Sprint 32 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne ,, 0:58
39 -
Sprint 30 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1:28 1:28
40 -
Sprint 36 Bbox Bouygues Telecom ,, 1:28
41 -
GC 33 Sky Procycling ,, 1:28
42 -
TT 23 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 1:28
43 -
GC 23 Team Katusha 3:01 3:01
44 -
Sprint 29 Team Differdange ,, 3:01
45 -
Sprint 23 Team Differdange ,, 3:01
46 -
Classic 26 Landbouwkrediet ,, 3:01
47 -
GC 29 ISD - Neri ,, 3:01
48 -
Sprint 24 Skil - Shimano ,, 3:01
49 -
Sprint 28 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 3:01
50 -
GC 28 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 3:01
51 -
Sprint 27 ISD - Neri ,, 3:01
52 -
Sprint 25 ISD - Neri ,, 3:01
53 -
GC 33 Andalucia-Caja Sur 3:27 3:27
54 -
Sprint 24 Team Vorarlberg-Corratec ,, 3:27
55 -
Sprint 28 Landbouwkrediet 4:06 4:06
56 -
Sprint 27 Landbouwkrediet ,, 4:06
57 -
Sprint 26 Bbox Bouygues Telecom ,, 4:06
58 -
Sprint 23 Skil - Shimano 5:33 5:33
59 -
Sprint 28 Team Katusha ,, 5:33
60 -
Sprint 27 Team Katusha ,, 5:33
61 -
Sprint 33 Andalucia-Caja Sur ,, 5:33
62 -
Classic 28 Andalucia-Caja Sur ,, 5:33
63 -
GC 31 Team Katusha ,, 5:33
64 -
Sprint 24 Saur - Sojasun ,, 5:33
65 -
Sprint 30 Bbox Bouygues Telecom 8:40 8:40
66 -
Classic 26 Vacansoleil ,, 8:40
67 -
Sprint 28 Team Differdange 9:43 9:43
68 -
Sprint 28 Team Differdange ,, 9:43
69 -
Sprint 23 Landbouwkrediet ,, 9:43
70 -
Classic 35 Sky Procycling ,, 9:43
71 -
GC 27 Saxo Bank ,, 9:43
72 -
Classic 23 Sky Procycling ,, 9:43
73 -
Sprint 22 RadioShack ,, 9:43
74 -
GC 32 Andalucia-Caja Sur ,, 9:43
75 -
Sprint 29 Landbouwkrediet ,, 9:43
76 -
Sprint 32 Team Differdange ,, 9:43
77 -
GC 28 Andalucia-Caja Sur ,, 9:43
78 -
Sprint 20 Andalucia-Caja Sur ,, 9:43
79 -
GC 24 RadioShack ,, 9:43
80 -
Sprint 29 Team Differdange ,, 9:43
81 -
Sprint 26 ISD - Neri ,, 9:43
82 -
Classic 29 ISD - Neri ,, 9:43
83 -
Sprint 27 Bbox Bouygues Telecom ,, 9:43
84 -
Sprint 27 Bbox Bouygues Telecom ,, 9:43
85 -
Sprint 32 Team Vorarlberg-Corratec ,, 9:43
86 -
Sprint 23 Francaise des Jeux ,, 9:43
87 -
Sprint 33 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne ,, 9:43
88 -
Sprint 24 Francaise des Jeux ,, 9:43
89 -
Classic 38 Francaise des Jeux ,, 9:43
90 -
Sprint 29 Team Katusha ,, 9:43
91 -
Sprint 25 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne ,, 9:43
92 -
Sprint 26 Francaise des Jeux ,, 9:43
93 -
GC 24 Andalucia-Caja Sur ,, 9:43
94 -
Sprint 29 Landbouwkrediet ,, 9:43
95 -
Sprint 28 Bbox Bouygues Telecom ,, 9:43
96 -
Sprint 30 Saur - Sojasun ,, 9:43
97 -
Sprint 23 Team Differdange ,, 9:43
98 -
Sprint 25 Team Vorarlberg-Corratec ,, 9:43
99 -
GC 21 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 9:43
100 -
GC 38 Saxo Bank ,, 9:43
101 -
Climber 22 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 9:43
102 -
GC 25 Saur - Sojasun ,, 9:43
103 -
Classic 27 Vacansoleil ,, 9:43
104 -
Sprint 24 Team Vorarlberg-Corratec ,, 9:43
105 -
Sprint 25 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 10:18 10:18
106 -
Classic 23 Francaise des Jeux ,, 10:18
107 -
Sprint 27 Andalucia-Caja Sur ,, 10:18
108 -
Sprint 27 Team Differdange 12:28 12:28
109 -
Sprint 26 Skil - Shimano ,, 12:28
DNF -
Sprint 28 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne -
DNF -
GC 31 Bbox Bouygues Telecom -
DNF -
TT 27 Team Vorarlberg-Corratec -
DNF -
Classic 23 Saxo Bank -
DSQ -
GC 24 Euskaltel - Euskadi -
DSQ -
TT 22 RadioShack -
DSQ -
Climber 25 RadioShack -
DSQ -
Sprint 29 Saur - Sojasun -
DSQ -
Sprint 21 Saur - Sojasun -
DSQ -
Sprint 32 Saur - Sojasun -