The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 40 | +6:34 | 3 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Lotto Belisol | 31 | Lotto Belisol | 20 | 30 | 4:04:54 | ||
2 | 1 | +0:00 | 12 | Sprint | BRESCHEL Matti Tinkoff - Saxo | 29 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 14 | 18 | 0:14 0:14 | ||
3 | 11 | +1:01 | 56 | TT | TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel MTN - Qhubeka | 25 | MTN - Qhubeka | 8 | 12 | ,, 0:14 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:21 | 36 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 7 | 7 | ,, 0:14 | ||
5 | 6 | +0:35 | 122 | GC | HERKLOTZ Silvio Team Stölting | 20 | Team Stölting | 6 | 4 | ,, 0:14 | ||
6 | 10 | +1:01 | 76 | Classic | LEUKEMANS Björn Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 5 | 3 | ,, 0:14 | ||
7 | 3 | +0:20 | 15 | Sprint | MØRKØV Michael Tinkoff - Saxo | 29 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 4 | 2 | ,, 0:14 | ||
8 | 9 | +0:56 | 24 | Climber | SCHLECK Fränk Trek Factory Racing | 34 | Trek Factory Racing | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:14 | ||
9 | 5 | +0:26 | 63 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey RusVelo | 33 | RusVelo | ,, 0:14 | ||||
10 | 8 | +0:48 | 96 | Sprint | EVRARD Laurent Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:14 | ||||
11 | 2 | +0:19 | 73 | Sprint | DRUCKER Jempy Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:14 | ||||
12 | 23 | +2:22 | 91 | Sprint | ANCIAUX Maxime Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:14 | ||||
13 | 7 | +0:43 | 33 | Classic | HARDY Romain Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:14 | ||||
14 | 14 | +1:06 | 42 | GC | CHALAPUD Robinson Team Colombia | 30 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:14 | ||||
15 | 12 | +1:04 | 108 | Sprint | ZANGERLE Joel Leopard Development Team | 25 | Leopard Development Team | ,, 0:14 | ||||
16 | 20 | +1:54 | 111 | Sprint | BIHEL César Team Differdange - Losch | 26 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:14 | ||||
17 | 13 | +1:06 | 118 | Sprint | MILÁN Diego Team Differdange - Losch | 28 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:14 | ||||
18 | 28 | +3:24 | 72 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:28 0:28 | ||||
19 | 16 | +1:30 | 53 | TT | KONOVALOVAS Ignatas MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:28 | ||||
20 | 15 | +1:24 | 1 | GC | BREEN Vegard Lotto Belisol | 24 | Lotto Belisol | ,, 0:28 | ||||
21 | 21 | +1:56 | 66 | GC | POZDNYAKOV Kirill RusVelo | 25 | RusVelo | ,, 0:28 | ||||
22 | 17 | +1:36 | 47 | Climber | PANTANO Jarlinson Team Colombia | 25 | Team Colombia | 0:39 0:39 | ||||
23 | 22 | +2:15 | 113 | Sprint | DAKTERIS Janis Team Differdange - Losch | 23 | Team Differdange - Losch | 0:41 0:41 | ||||
24 | 19 | +1:44 | 88 | Classic | TABORRE Fabio Neri Sottoli | 29 | Neri Sottoli | 0:46 0:46 | ||||
25 | 45 | +9:55 | 102 | Sprint | COENEN Dennis Leopard Development Team | 22 | Leopard Development Team | ,, 0:46 | ||||
26 | 18 | +1:39 | 124 | Sprint | MAGER Christian Team Stölting | 22 | Team Stölting | 0:52 0:52 | ||||
27 | 24 | +2:30 | 123 | GC | KOEP Thomas Team Stölting | 23 | Team Stölting | 1:08 1:08 | ||||
28 | 25 | +2:38 | 16 | Classic | ROVNY Ivan Tinkoff - Saxo | 26 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 1:08 | ||||
29 | 38 | +6:21 | 2 | Sprint | DEBUSSCHERE Jens Lotto Belisol | 24 | Lotto Belisol | 1:12 1:12 | ||||
30 | 35 | +5:56 | 71 | Classic | DE VREESE Laurens Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:17 1:17 | ||||
31 | 27 | +3:23 | 116 | Sprint | LAMPA Corrado Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 1:33 1:33 | ||||
32 | 26 | +3:03 | 18 | Climber | ZAUGG Oliver Tinkoff - Saxo | 33 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 1:37 1:37 | ||||
33 | 31 | +4:39 | 51 | GC | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques MTN - Qhubeka | 26 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 1:37 | ||||
34 | 30 | +4:29 | 58 | GC | VENTER Jaco MTN - Qhubeka | 27 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 1:37 | ||||
35 | 29 | +4:15 | 52 | GC | GERDEMANN Linus MTN - Qhubeka | 31 | MTN - Qhubeka | 2:11 2:11 | ||||
36 | 48 | +11:57 | 112 | Sprint | COENEN Johan Team Differdange - Losch | 35 | Team Differdange - Losch | 2:20 2:20 | ||||
37 | 55 | +18:17 | 104 | TT | KIRSCH Alex Leopard Development Team | 21 | Leopard Development Team | 2:25 2:25 | ||||
38 | 49 | +12:23 | 61 | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan RusVelo | 23 | RusVelo | ,, 2:25 | ||||
39 | 32 | +4:59 | 107 | TT | THILL Tom Leopard Development Team | 24 | Leopard Development Team | 2:30 2:30 | ||||
40 | 42 | +7:05 | 43 | Classic | DÍAZ Edward Fabián Team Colombia | 19 | Team Colombia | 2:38 2:38 | ||||
41 | 39 | +6:29 | 21 | GC | DIDIER Laurent Trek Factory Racing | 29 | Trek Factory Racing | 3:02 3:02 | ||||
42 | 47 | +10:42 | 38 | Sprint | CAMMAERTS Edwig Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 3:02 | ||||
43 | 41 | +6:36 | 62 | GC | FIRSANOV Sergey RusVelo | 31 | RusVelo | 4:38 4:38 | ||||
44 | 46 | +10:19 | 57 | Classic | THOMSON Jay Robert MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | 4:41 4:41 | ||||
45 | 50 | +14:53 | 23 | Climber | SCHLECK Andy Trek Factory Racing | 28 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 4:41 | ||||
46 | 54 | +18:16 | 22 | Classic | RAST Grégory Trek Factory Racing | 34 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 4:41 | ||||
47 | 56 | +18:45 | 92 | Sprint | BERTHOLET Quentin Wallonie - Bruxelles | 27 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 4:41 | ||||
48 | 60 | +21:02 | 101 | GC | OLESEN Patrick Leopard Development Team | 19 | Leopard Development Team | ,, 4:41 | ||||
49 | 36 | +5:58 | 93 | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 31 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 4:41 | ||||
50 | 37 | +6:10 | 8 | Classic | VANENDERT Jelle Lotto Belisol | 29 | Lotto Belisol | ,, 4:41 | ||||
51 | 51 | +14:56 | 45 | Classic | PAREDES Jonathan Team Colombia | 25 | Team Colombia | ,, 4:41 | ||||
52 | 58 | +20:00 | 95 | Sprint | DRON Boris Wallonie - Bruxelles | 26 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 4:41 | ||||
53 | 33 | +5:35 | 67 | Sprint | SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei RusVelo | 26 | RusVelo | ,, 4:41 | ||||
54 | 43 | +7:13 | 126 | Sprint | SAGGIORATO Mirco Team Stölting | 26 | Team Stölting | ,, 4:41 | ||||
55 | 34 | +5:50 | 65 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem RusVelo | 27 | RusVelo | ,, 4:41 | ||||
56 | 52 | +15:17 | 5 | Sprint | SIEBERG Marcel Lotto Belisol | 32 | Lotto Belisol | 4:45 4:45 | ||||
57 | 53 | +15:26 | 75 | Sprint | HABEAUX Grégory Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 5:26 5:26 | ||||
58 | 44 | +8:52 | 4 | Sprint | HENDERSON Gregory Lotto Belisol | 37 | Lotto Belisol | 6:02 6:02 | ||||
59 | 57 | +19:13 | 94 | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 9:00 9:00 | ||||
60 | 59 | +20:11 | 37 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 9:20 9:20 | ||||
61 | 62 | +26:01 | 78 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 9:20 | ||||
62 | 64 | +37:57 | 128 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Team Stölting | 19 | Team Stölting | 14:20 14:20 | ||||
63 | 61 | +25:55 | 105 | GC | PLARRE Matthias Leopard Development Team | 22 | Leopard Development Team | ,, 14:20 | ||||
64 | 63 | +29:51 | 106 | Sprint | SCHLECHTER Pit Leopard Development Team | 23 | Leopard Development Team | ,, 14:20 | ||||
DNF | 31 | Sprint | FOUCHARD Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | - | ||||||
DNF | 35 | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | - | ||||||
DNF | 34 | Sprint | LEMOINE Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | - | ||||||
DNF | 44 | Sprint | PANTOJA Darwin Ferney Team Colombia | 23 | Team Colombia | - | ||||||
DNF | 46 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Team Colombia | 24 | Team Colombia | - | ||||||
DNF | 48 | Sprint | VALENCIA Juan Pablo Team Colombia | 26 | Team Colombia | - | ||||||
DNF | 86 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Neri Sottoli | 22 | Neri Sottoli | - | ||||||
DNF | 83 | Sprint | MILETTA Luigi Neri Sottoli | 25 | Neri Sottoli | - | ||||||
DNF | 84 | Sprint | DE PATRE Roberto Neri Sottoli | 25 | Neri Sottoli | - | ||||||
DNF | 82 | Sprint | CONTI Samuele Neri Sottoli | 22 | Neri Sottoli | - | ||||||
DNF | 85 | Classic | FAILLI Francesco Neri Sottoli | 30 | Neri Sottoli | - | ||||||
DNF | 25 | Sprint | SILVESTRE Fábio Trek Factory Racing | 24 | Trek Factory Racing | - | ||||||
DNF | 26 | Classic | STUYVEN Jasper Trek Factory Racing | 22 | Trek Factory Racing | - | ||||||
DNF | 27 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Danny Trek Factory Racing | 20 | Trek Factory Racing | - | ||||||
DNF | 28 | GC | WATSON Calvin Trek Factory Racing | 21 | Trek Factory Racing | - | ||||||
DNF | 55 | Sprint | STAUFF Andreas MTN - Qhubeka | 27 | MTN - Qhubeka | - | ||||||
DNF | 114 | Sprint | KAUPAS Gediminas Team Differdange - Losch | 25 | Team Differdange - Losch | - | ||||||
DNF | 121 | Sprint | EICHLER Markus Team Stölting | 32 | Team Stölting | - | ||||||
DNF | 125 | Classic | POLITT Nils Team Stölting | 20 | Team Stölting | - | ||||||
DNF | 97 | Sprint | MOTTET Florent Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | - | ||||||
DNF | 98 | Sprint | STASSEN Julien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 25 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | - | ||||||
DNF | 77 | Classic | SELVAGGI Mirko Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 29 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | - | ||||||
DNF | 74 | TT | GHYSELINCK Jan Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | - | ||||||
DNF | 64 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman RusVelo | 23 | RusVelo | - | ||||||
DNF | 68 | Climber | ZAKARIN Ilnur RusVelo | 24 | RusVelo | - | ||||||
DNF | 103 | Sprint | FEIEREISEN Kevin Leopard Development Team | 22 | Leopard Development Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 6 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Lotto Belisol | 21 | Lotto Belisol | - | ||||||
DNF | 17 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Tinkoff - Saxo | 28 | Tinkoff - Saxo | - | ||||||
DNF | 11 | TT | BOARO Manuele Tinkoff - Saxo | 27 | Tinkoff - Saxo | - | ||||||
DNF | 13 | Sprint | KOLÁŘ Michael Tinkoff - Saxo | 21 | Tinkoff - Saxo | - | ||||||
DNF | 14 | Sprint | KUMP Marko Tinkoff - Saxo | 25 | Tinkoff - Saxo | - | ||||||
DNS | 7 | Sprint | DE BIE Sean Lotto Belisol | 22 | Lotto Belisol | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 12 | Sprint | BRESCHEL Matti Tinkoff - Saxo | 29 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 150 | 17:59:04 | .. | ||
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 73 | Sprint | DRUCKER Jempy Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 110 | 0:19 0:19 | .. | ||
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 15 | Sprint | MØRKØV Michael Tinkoff - Saxo | 29 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 90 | 0:20 0:20 | .. | ||
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 36 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 80 | 0:21 0:21 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | 63 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey RusVelo | 33 | RusVelo | 70 | 0:26 0:26 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | 122 | GC | HERKLOTZ Silvio Team Stölting | 20 | Team Stölting | 60 | 0:35 0:35 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | 33 | Classic | HARDY Romain Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 55 | 0:43 0:43 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | 96 | Sprint | EVRARD Laurent Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 50 | 0:48 0:48 | .. | ||
9 | 9 | - | 24 | Climber | SCHLECK Fränk Trek Factory Racing | 34 | Trek Factory Racing | 45 | 0:56 0:56 | .. | ||
10 | 10 | - | 76 | Classic | LEUKEMANS Björn Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 40 | 1:01 1:01 | .. | ||
11 | 13 | ▲2 | 56 | TT | TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel MTN - Qhubeka | 25 | MTN - Qhubeka | 36 | ,, 1:01 | .. | ||
12 | 12 | - | 108 | Sprint | ZANGERLE Joel Leopard Development Team | 25 | Leopard Development Team | 32 | 1:04 1:04 | .. | ||
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 118 | Sprint | MILÁN Diego Team Differdange - Losch | 28 | Team Differdange - Losch | 28 | 1:06 1:06 | .. | ||
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 42 | GC | CHALAPUD Robinson Team Colombia | 30 | Team Colombia | 24 | ,, 1:06 | .. | ||
15 | 17 | ▲2 | 1 | GC | BREEN Vegard Lotto Belisol | 24 | Lotto Belisol | 20 | 1:24 1:24 | .. | ||
16 | 20 | ▲4 | 53 | TT | KONOVALOVAS Ignatas MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | 16 | 1:30 1:30 | .. | ||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 47 | Climber | PANTANO Jarlinson Team Colombia | 25 | Team Colombia | 14 | 1:36 1:36 | .. | ||
18 | 11 | ▼7 | 124 | Sprint | MAGER Christian Team Stölting | 22 | Team Stölting | 12 | 1:39 1:39 | .. | ||
19 | 19 | - | 88 | Classic | TABORRE Fabio Neri Sottoli | 29 | Neri Sottoli | 10 | 1:44 1:44 | .. | ||
20 | 31 | ▲11 | 111 | Sprint | BIHEL César Team Differdange - Losch | 26 | Team Differdange - Losch | 8 | 1:54 1:54 | .. | ||
21 | 26 | ▲5 | 66 | GC | POZDNYAKOV Kirill RusVelo | 25 | RusVelo | 6 | 1:56 1:56 | .. | ||
22 | 29 | ▲7 | 113 | Sprint | DAKTERIS Janis Team Differdange - Losch | 23 | Team Differdange - Losch | 4 | 2:15 2:15 | .. | ||
23 | 35 | ▲12 | 91 | Sprint | ANCIAUX Maxime Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 3 | 2:22 2:22 | .. | ||
24 | 23 | ▼1 | 123 | GC | KOEP Thomas Team Stölting | 23 | Team Stölting | 2 | 2:30 2:30 | .. | ||
25 | 28 | ▲3 | 16 | Classic | ROVNY Ivan Tinkoff - Saxo | 26 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 1 | 2:38 2:38 | .. | ||
26 | 25 | ▼1 | 18 | Climber | ZAUGG Oliver Tinkoff - Saxo | 33 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 3:03 3:03 | .. | |||
27 | 32 | ▲5 | 116 | Sprint | LAMPA Corrado Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 3:23 3:23 | .. | |||
28 | 39 | ▲11 | 72 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3:24 3:24 | .. | |||
29 | 34 | ▲5 | 52 | GC | GERDEMANN Linus MTN - Qhubeka | 31 | MTN - Qhubeka | 4:15 4:15 | .. | |||
30 | 38 | ▲8 | 58 | GC | VENTER Jaco MTN - Qhubeka | 27 | MTN - Qhubeka | 4:29 4:29 | .. | |||
31 | 42 | ▲11 | 51 | GC | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques MTN - Qhubeka | 26 | MTN - Qhubeka | 4:39 4:39 | .. | |||
32 | 36 | ▲4 | 107 | TT | THILL Tom Leopard Development Team | 24 | Leopard Development Team | 4:59 4:59 | .. | |||
33 | 16 | ▼17 | 67 | Sprint | SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei RusVelo | 26 | RusVelo | 5:35 5:35 | .. | |||
34 | 21 | ▼13 | 65 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem RusVelo | 27 | RusVelo | 5:50 5:50 | .. | |||
35 | 46 | ▲11 | 71 | Classic | DE VREESE Laurens Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 5:56 5:56 | .. | |||
36 | 22 | ▼14 | 93 | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 31 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 5:58 5:58 | .. | |||
37 | 27 | ▼10 | 8 | Classic | VANENDERT Jelle Lotto Belisol | 29 | Lotto Belisol | 6:10 6:10 | .. | |||
38 | 48 | ▲10 | 2 | Sprint | DEBUSSCHERE Jens Lotto Belisol | 24 | Lotto Belisol | 6:21 6:21 | .. | |||
39 | 43 | ▲4 | 21 | GC | DIDIER Laurent Trek Factory Racing | 29 | Trek Factory Racing | 6:29 6:29 | .. | |||
40 | 51 | ▲11 | 3 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Lotto Belisol | 31 | Lotto Belisol | 6:34 6:34 | .. | |||
41 | 33 | ▼8 | 62 | GC | FIRSANOV Sergey RusVelo | 31 | RusVelo | 6:36 6:36 | .. | |||
42 | 45 | ▲3 | 43 | Classic | DÍAZ Edward Fabián Team Colombia | 19 | Team Colombia | 7:05 7:05 | .. | |||
43 | 37 | ▼6 | 126 | Sprint | SAGGIORATO Mirco Team Stölting | 26 | Team Stölting | 7:13 7:13 | .. | |||
44 | 40 | ▼4 | 4 | Sprint | HENDERSON Gregory Lotto Belisol | 37 | Lotto Belisol | 8:52 8:52 | .. | |||
45 | 54 | ▲9 | 102 | Sprint | COENEN Dennis Leopard Development Team | 22 | Leopard Development Team | 9:55 9:55 | .. | |||
46 | 50 | ▲4 | 57 | Classic | THOMSON Jay Robert MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | 10:19 10:19 | .. | |||
47 | 53 | ▲6 | 38 | Sprint | CAMMAERTS Edwig Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 10:42 10:42 | .. | |||
48 | 55 | ▲7 | 112 | Sprint | COENEN Johan Team Differdange - Losch | 35 | Team Differdange - Losch | 11:57 11:57 | .. | |||
49 | 56 | ▲7 | 61 | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan RusVelo | 23 | RusVelo | 12:23 12:23 | .. | |||
50 | 59 | ▲9 | 23 | Climber | SCHLECK Andy Trek Factory Racing | 28 | Trek Factory Racing | 14:53 14:53 | .. | |||
51 | 61 | ▲10 | 45 | Classic | PAREDES Jonathan Team Colombia | 25 | Team Colombia | 14:56 14:56 | .. | |||
52 | 63 | ▲11 | 5 | Sprint | SIEBERG Marcel Lotto Belisol | 32 | Lotto Belisol | 15:17 15:17 | .. | |||
53 | 57 | ▲4 | 75 | Sprint | HABEAUX Grégory Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 15:26 15:26 | .. | |||
54 | 72 | ▲18 | 22 | Classic | RAST Grégory Trek Factory Racing | 34 | Trek Factory Racing | 18:16 18:16 | .. | |||
55 | 79 | ▲24 | 104 | TT | KIRSCH Alex Leopard Development Team | 21 | Leopard Development Team | 18:17 18:17 | .. | |||
56 | 73 | ▲17 | 92 | Sprint | BERTHOLET Quentin Wallonie - Bruxelles | 27 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 18:45 18:45 | .. | |||
57 | 60 | ▲3 | 94 | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 19:13 19:13 | .. | |||
58 | 76 | ▲18 | 95 | Sprint | DRON Boris Wallonie - Bruxelles | 26 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 20:00 20:00 | .. | |||
59 | 65 | ▲6 | 37 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20:11 20:11 | .. | |||
60 | 82 | ▲22 | 101 | GC | OLESEN Patrick Leopard Development Team | 19 | Leopard Development Team | 21:02 21:02 | .. | |||
61 | 68 | ▲7 | 105 | GC | PLARRE Matthias Leopard Development Team | 22 | Leopard Development Team | 25:55 25:55 | .. | |||
62 | 85 | ▲23 | 78 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26:01 26:01 | .. | |||
63 | 78 | ▲15 | 106 | Sprint | SCHLECHTER Pit Leopard Development Team | 23 | Leopard Development Team | 29:51 29:51 | .. | |||
64 | 97 | ▲33 | 128 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Team Stölting | 19 | Team Stölting | 37:57 37:57 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 12 | Sprint | BRESCHEL Matti Tinkoff - Saxo | 29 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 56 | +16 | |
2 | 5 | ▲3 | 3 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Lotto Belisol | 31 | Lotto Belisol | 40 | +20 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 15 | Sprint | MØRKØV Michael Tinkoff - Saxo | 29 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 35 | +5 | |
4 | 4 | - | 63 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey RusVelo | 33 | RusVelo | 31 | +2 | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 73 | Sprint | DRUCKER Jempy Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 29 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 36 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | +11 | |
7 | 7 | - | 122 | GC | HERKLOTZ Silvio Team Stölting | 20 | Team Stölting | 20 | +9 | |
8 | - | 56 | TT | TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel MTN - Qhubeka | 25 | MTN - Qhubeka | 13 | +13 | ||
9 | 9 | - | 33 | Classic | HARDY Romain Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 9 | - | |
10 | - | 76 | Classic | LEUKEMANS Björn Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 7 | +7 | ||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 118 | Sprint | MILÁN Diego Team Differdange - Losch | 28 | Team Differdange - Losch | 7 | - | |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 96 | Sprint | EVRARD Laurent Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 4 | +1 | |
13 | - | 24 | Climber | SCHLECK Fränk Trek Factory Racing | 34 | Trek Factory Racing | 3 | +3 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 94 | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 25 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 95 | Sprint | DRON Boris Wallonie - Bruxelles | 26 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 21 | - | |
3 | 11 | ▲8 | 51 | GC | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques MTN - Qhubeka | 26 | MTN - Qhubeka | 15 | +8 | |
4 | - | 3 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Lotto Belisol | 31 | Lotto Belisol | 11 | +11 | ||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 24 | Climber | SCHLECK Fränk Trek Factory Racing | 34 | Trek Factory Racing | 10 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 106 | Sprint | SCHLECHTER Pit Leopard Development Team | 23 | Leopard Development Team | 10 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 61 | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan RusVelo | 23 | RusVelo | 9 | - | |
8 | 23 | ▲15 | 71 | Classic | DE VREESE Laurens Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 8 | +7 | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 12 | Sprint | BRESCHEL Matti Tinkoff - Saxo | 29 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 7 | - | |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | 52 | GC | GERDEMANN Linus MTN - Qhubeka | 31 | MTN - Qhubeka | 7 | +1 | |
11 | - | 4 | Sprint | HENDERSON Gregory Lotto Belisol | 37 | Lotto Belisol | 6 | +6 | ||
12 | - | 62 | GC | FIRSANOV Sergey RusVelo | 31 | RusVelo | 6 | +6 | ||
13 | 13 | - | 36 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5 | - | |
14 | 14 | - | 63 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey RusVelo | 33 | RusVelo | 4 | - | |
15 | 15 | - | 73 | Sprint | DRUCKER Jempy Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3 | - | |
16 | 16 | - | 16 | Classic | ROVNY Ivan Tinkoff - Saxo | 26 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 3 | - | |
17 | 17 | - | 57 | Classic | THOMSON Jay Robert MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | 3 | - | |
18 | 18 | - | 38 | Sprint | CAMMAERTS Edwig Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 | - | |
19 | - | 104 | TT | KIRSCH Alex Leopard Development Team | 21 | Leopard Development Team | 2 | +2 | ||
20 | 19 | ▼1 | 122 | GC | HERKLOTZ Silvio Team Stölting | 20 | Team Stölting | 1 | - | |
21 | 20 | ▼1 | 108 | Sprint | ZANGERLE Joel Leopard Development Team | 25 | Leopard Development Team | 1 | - | |
22 | 21 | ▼1 | 42 | GC | CHALAPUD Robinson Team Colombia | 30 | Team Colombia | 1 | - | |
23 | 22 | ▼1 | 18 | Climber | ZAUGG Oliver Tinkoff - Saxo | 33 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 1 | - | |
24 | - | 23 | Climber | SCHLECK Andy Trek Factory Racing | 28 | Trek Factory Racing | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 36 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 17:59:25 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 122 | GC | HERKLOTZ Silvio Team Stölting | 20 | Team Stölting | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 96 | Sprint | EVRARD Laurent Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 1 | GC | BREEN Vegard Lotto Belisol | 24 | Lotto Belisol | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 124 | Sprint | MAGER Christian Team Stölting | 22 | Team Stölting | 1:18 1:18 | .. | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 66 | GC | POZDNYAKOV Kirill RusVelo | 25 | RusVelo | 1:35 1:35 | .. | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 113 | Sprint | DAKTERIS Janis Team Differdange - Losch | 23 | Team Differdange - Losch | 1:54 1:54 | .. | |
8 | 11 | ▲3 | 91 | Sprint | ANCIAUX Maxime Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 2:01 2:01 | .. | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 123 | GC | KOEP Thomas Team Stölting | 23 | Team Stölting | 2:09 2:09 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | 116 | Sprint | LAMPA Corrado Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 3:02 3:02 | .. | |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 107 | TT | THILL Tom Leopard Development Team | 24 | Leopard Development Team | 4:38 4:38 | .. | |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | 2 | Sprint | DEBUSSCHERE Jens Lotto Belisol | 24 | Lotto Belisol | 6:00 6:00 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | 43 | Classic | DÍAZ Edward Fabián Team Colombia | 19 | Team Colombia | 6:44 6:44 | .. | |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | 102 | Sprint | COENEN Dennis Leopard Development Team | 22 | Leopard Development Team | 9:34 9:34 | .. | |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | 61 | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan RusVelo | 23 | RusVelo | 12:02 12:02 | .. | |
16 | 19 | ▲3 | 45 | Classic | PAREDES Jonathan Team Colombia | 25 | Team Colombia | 14:35 14:35 | .. | |
17 | 27 | ▲10 | 104 | TT | KIRSCH Alex Leopard Development Team | 21 | Leopard Development Team | 17:56 17:56 | .. | |
18 | 18 | - | 94 | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 18:52 18:52 | .. | |
19 | 21 | ▲2 | 37 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 19:50 19:50 | .. | |
20 | 29 | ▲9 | 101 | GC | OLESEN Patrick Leopard Development Team | 19 | Leopard Development Team | 20:41 20:41 | .. | |
21 | 22 | ▲1 | 105 | GC | PLARRE Matthias Leopard Development Team | 22 | Leopard Development Team | 25:34 25:34 | .. | |
22 | 26 | ▲4 | 106 | Sprint | SCHLECHTER Pit Leopard Development Team | 23 | Leopard Development Team | 29:30 29:30 | .. | |
23 | 36 | ▲13 | 128 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Team Stölting | 19 | Team Stölting | 37:36 37:36 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Tinkoff - Saxo | WT | 53:59:20 | .. |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | Team Stölting | CT | 2:06 2:06 | .. |
3 | 6 | ▲3 | Team Differdange - Losch | CT | 2:09 2:09 | .. |
4 | 8 | ▲4 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | 2:37 2:37 | .. |
5 | 2 | ▼3 | RusVelo | PCT | 2:47 2:47 | .. |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | MTN - Qhubeka | PCT | 3:42 3:42 | .. |
7 | 10 | ▲3 | Lotto Belisol | WT | 4:17 4:17 | .. |
8 | 4 | ▼4 | Team Colombia | PCT | 4:27 4:27 | .. |
9 | 5 | ▼4 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 4:30 4:30 | .. |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | CT | 6:55 6:55 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Leopard Development Team | CT | 13:16 13:16 | .. |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | Trek Factory Racing | WT | 18:49 18:49 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:08 June 2014
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.21 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:168.2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: