Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
ITT starting order
Rnk | Rider | Team | Starting time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Şampiyonbisiklet Mehmet | Global 6 Cycling | 15:45:00 |
2 | Pries Cedric | Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling | 15:46:00 |
3 | Johannessen Anders Halland | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 15:47:00 |
4 | Wenzel Mats | Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling | 15:48:00 |
5 | Cataldo Dario | Lidl - Trek | 15:49:00 |
6 | Van Rooy Kenneth | Bingoal WB | 15:50:00 |
7 | Eenkhoorn Pascal | Lotto Dstny | 15:51:00 |
8 | De Wilde Gilles | Team Flanders - Baloise | 15:52:00 |
9 | Søgaard Kasper Viberg | Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling | 15:53:00 |
10 | Wallays Jelle | Cofidis | 15:54:00 |
11 | Meeus Jordi | BORA - hansgrohe | 15:55:00 |
12 | Devenyns Dries | Soudal Quick-Step | 15:56:00 |
13 | Cort Magnus | EF Education - EasyPost | 15:57:00 |
14 | Ladagnous Matthieu | Groupama - FDJ | 15:58:00 |
15 | Keukeleire Jens | EF Education - EasyPost | 15:59:00 |
16 | De Pestel Sander | Team Flanders - Baloise | 16:00:00 |
17 | Eriksson Jacob | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 16:01:00 |
18 | Hollmann Juri | Movistar Team | 16:02:00 |
19 | Amador Andrey | EF Education - EasyPost | 16:03:00 |
20 | Vanhoucke Harm | Lotto Dstny | 16:04:00 |
21 | Vink Michael | UAE Team Emirates | 16:05:00 |
22 | Meens Johan | Bingoal WB | 16:06:00 |
23 | Dauphin Florian | Team Arkéa Samsic | 16:07:00 |
24 | Braet Vito | Team Flanders - Baloise | 16:08:00 |
25 | Wirtgen Tom | Global 6 Cycling | 16:09:00 |
26 | Van Boven Luca | Bingoal WB | 16:10:00 |
27 | Kamp Alexander | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 16:11:00 |
28 | Gamper Patrick | BORA - hansgrohe | 16:12:00 |
29 | Pluimers Rick | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 16:13:00 |
30 | Van den Bossche Fabio | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 16:14:00 |
31 | Pithie Laurence | Groupama - FDJ | 16:15:00 |
32 | Haller Marco | BORA - hansgrohe | 16:16:00 |
33 | Rojas José Joaquín | Movistar Team | 16:17:00 |
34 | Kulset Magnus | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 16:18:00 |
35 | Wandahl Frederik | BORA - hansgrohe | 16:19:00 |
36 | Kirsch Alex | Lidl - Trek | 16:20:00 |
37 | Biermans Jenthe | Team Arkéa Samsic | 16:21:00 |
38 | Ballabio Giacomo | Global 6 Cycling | 16:22:00 |
39 | Strong Corbin | Israel - Premier Tech | 16:23:00 |
40 | Mühlberger Gregor | Movistar Team | 16:24:00 |
41 | Teugels Lennert | Bingoal WB | 16:25:00 |
42 | Gillet Baptiste | Team Arkéa Samsic | 16:26:00 |
43 | Holter Ådne | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 16:27:00 |
44 | Eriksson Lucas | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 16:28:00 |
45 | Neilands Krists | Israel - Premier Tech | 16:29:00 |
47 | Stokbro Andreas | Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling | 16:31:00 |
48 | Christen Jan | UAE Team Emirates | 16:32:00 |
49 | Delaplace Anthony | Team Arkéa Samsic | 16:33:00 |
50 | Paasschens Mathijs | Lotto Dstny | 16:34:00 |
51 | Mertz Rémy | Bingoal WB | 16:35:00 |
52 | Knight Oliver | Cofidis | 16:36:00 |
53 | Peters Nans | AG2R Citroën Team | 16:37:00 |
54 | Laurance Axel | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 16:38:00 |
55 | Delettre Alexandre | Cofidis | 16:39:00 |
56 | Perez Anthony | Cofidis | 16:40:00 |
57 | Rutsch Jonas | EF Education - EasyPost | 16:41:00 |
58 | Meurisse Xandro | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 16:42:00 |
59 | Kruijswijk Steven | Jumbo-Visma | 16:43:00 |
60 | Tesfatsion Natnael | Lidl - Trek | 16:44:00 |
61 | Campenaerts Victor | Lotto Dstny | 16:45:00 |
62 | Izagirre Ion | Cofidis | 16:46:00 |
63 | Alaphilippe Julian | Soudal Quick-Step | 16:47:00 |
64 | Bagioli Andrea | Soudal Quick-Step | 16:48:00 |
65 | Hermans Quinten | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 16:49:00 |
66 | Barta Will | Movistar Team | 16:50:00 |
67 | Geniets Kevin | Groupama - FDJ | 16:51:00 |
68 | Jungels Bob | BORA - hansgrohe | 16:52:00 |
69 | Vergallito Luca | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 16:53:00 |
70 | Bregnhøj Mathias | Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling | 16:54:00 |
71 | Kulset Johannes | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 16:55:00 |
72 | Tronchon Bastien | AG2R Citroën Team | 16:56:00 |
73 | Guerin Alexis | Bingoal WB | 16:57:00 |
74 | Hellemose Asbjørn | Lidl - Trek | 16:58:00 |
75 | Houle Hugo | Israel - Premier Tech | 16:59:00 |
76 | Paret-Peintre Aurélien | AG2R Citroën Team | 17:00:00 |
77 | Guernalec Thibault | Team Arkéa Samsic | 17:01:00 |
78 | Vansevenant Mauri | Soudal Quick-Step | 17:02:00 |
79 | Masnada Fausto | Soudal Quick-Step | 17:03:00 |
80 | Woods Michael | Israel - Premier Tech | 17:04:00 |
81 | Charmig Anthon | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 17:05:00 |
82 | Van Moer Brent | Lotto Dstny | 17:06:00 |
83 | Ryan Archie | Jumbo-Visma | 17:07:00 |
84 | Costiou Ewen | Team Arkéa Samsic | 17:08:00 |
85 | Gall Felix | AG2R Citroën Team | 17:09:00 |
86 | Bouwman Koen | Jumbo-Visma | 17:10:00 |
87 | Kluckers Arthur | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 17:11:00 |
88 | Oomen Sam | Jumbo-Visma | 17:12:00 |
89 | O'Connor Ben | AG2R Citroën Team | 17:13:00 |
90 | Johannessen Tobias Halland | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 17:14:00 |
91 | Großschartner Felix | UAE Team Emirates | 17:15:00 |
92 | Bonnamour Franck | AG2R Citroën Team | 17:16:00 |
93 | Ciccone Giulio | Lidl - Trek | 17:17:00 |
94 | Ulissi Diego | UAE Team Emirates | 17:18:00 |
95 | Aranburu Alex | Movistar Team | 17:19:00 |
96 | Madouas Valentin | Groupama - FDJ | 17:20:00 |
97 | Benoot Tiesj | Jumbo-Visma | 17:22:00 |
98 | Carapaz Richard | EF Education - EasyPost | 17:24:00 |
99 | Van Wilder Ilan | Soudal Quick-Step | 17:26:00 |
100 | Jorgenson Matteo | Movistar Team | 17:28:00 |
101 | McNulty Brandon | UAE Team Emirates | 17:30:00 |
102 | Van Gils Maxim | Lotto Dstny | 17:32:00 |
103 | Kragh Andersen Søren | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 17:34:00 |
104 | Teuns Dylan | Israel - Premier Tech | 17:36:00 |
105 | Hirschi Marc | UAE Team Emirates | 17:38:00 |
106 | Healy Ben | EF Education - EasyPost | 17:40:00 |
Points at finish
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Campenaerts Victor | Lotto Dstny | 20 |
2 | McNulty Brandon | UAE Team Emirates | 16 |
3 | Ulissi Diego | UAE Team Emirates | 13 |
4 | Großschartner Felix | UAE Team Emirates | 11 |
5 | Van Wilder Ilan | Soudal Quick-Step | 9 |
6 | Bouwman Koen | Jumbo-Visma | 7 |
7 | Hirschi Marc | UAE Team Emirates | 5 |
8 | O'Connor Ben | AG2R Citroën Team | 3 |
9 | Kirsch Alex | Lidl - Trek | 2 |
10 | Kluckers Arthur | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 1 |
Youth day classification
Rnk | Rider | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | McNulty Brandon | UAE Team Emirates | 28:07 |
2 | Van Wilder Ilan | Soudal Quick-Step | 0:23 |
3 | Hirschi Marc | UAE Team Emirates | 0:26 |
4 | Kluckers Arthur | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 0:40 |
5 | Van Moer Brent | Lotto Dstny | 0:42 |
6 | Healy Ben | EF Education - EasyPost | 0:48 |
7 | Christen Jan | UAE Team Emirates | 0:58 |
8 | Van Gils Maxim | Lotto Dstny | 1:01 |
9 | Jorgenson Matteo | Movistar Team | 1:04 |
10 | Charmig Anthon | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 1:09 |
11 | Knight Oliver | Cofidis | 1:16 |
12 | Bagioli Andrea | Soudal Quick-Step | 1:20 |
13 | Costiou Ewen | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1:24 |
14 | Johannessen Tobias Halland | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 1:28 |
15 | Pithie Laurence | Groupama - FDJ | 1:37 |
16 | Hollmann Juri | Movistar Team | 1:41 |
17 | Vansevenant Mauri | Soudal Quick-Step | 1:50 |
18 | Gall Felix | AG2R Citroën Team | 1:53 |
19 | Gillet Baptiste | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, |
20 | Wandahl Frederik | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:55 |
21 | De Pestel Sander | Team Flanders - Baloise | 1:56 |
22 | Hellemose Asbjørn | Lidl - Trek | 1:57 |
23 | Laurance Axel | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 2:00 |
24 | Ryan Archie | Jumbo-Visma | 2:13 |
25 | Holter Ådne | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 2:16 |
26 | Braet Vito | Team Flanders - Baloise | 2:18 |
27 | Tesfatsion Natnael | Lidl - Trek | ,, |
28 | Kulset Johannes | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 2:25 |
29 | Tronchon Bastien | AG2R Citroën Team | 2:52 |
30 | Pluimers Rick | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 2:54 |
31 | Eriksson Jacob | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 2:59 |
32 | Meeus Jordi | BORA - hansgrohe | 3:07 |
33 | Strong Corbin | Israel - Premier Tech | 3:09 |
34 | De Wilde Gilles | Team Flanders - Baloise | 3:15 |
35 | Johannessen Anders Halland | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 3:26 |
36 | Van Boven Luca | Bingoal WB | 3:29 |
37 | Søgaard Kasper Viberg | Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling | ,, |
38 | Rutsch Jonas | EF Education - EasyPost | 3:31 |
39 | Meens Johan | Bingoal WB | 3:45 |
40 | Pries Cedric | Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling | 3:47 |
41 | Wenzel Mats | Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling | 4:11 |
42 | Dauphin Florian | Team Arkéa Samsic | 4:13 |
43 | Van den Bossche Fabio | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 4:14 |
44 | Ballabio Giacomo | Global 6 Cycling | 4:23 |
45 | Kulset Magnus | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 4:45 |
DNS | van Dijke Tim | Jumbo-Visma |
Team day classification
Rnk | Team | Time | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UAE Team Emirates | 01:25:01 | 1:25:01 |
2 | Lotto Dstny | 01:26:03 | 1:02 |
3 | Soudal Quick-Step | 01:26:30 | 1:29 |
4 | Jumbo-Visma | 01:27:54 | 2:53 |
5 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 01:28:09 | 3:08 |
6 | Movistar Team | 01:28:10 | 3:09 |
7 | Lidl - Trek | 01:28:19 | 3:18 |
8 | AG2R Citroën Team | 01:28:30 | 3:29 |
9 | Cofidis | 01:28:45 | 3:44 |
10 | Israel - Premier Tech | 01:28:52 | 3:51 |
11 | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 01:28:59 | 3:58 |
12 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 01:29:14 | 4:13 |
13 | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 01:29:19 | 4:18 |
14 | BORA - hansgrohe | 01:29:25 | 4:24 |
15 | Groupama - FDJ | 01:29:33 | 4:32 |
16 | EF Education - EasyPost | 01:29:56 | 4:55 |
17 | Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling | 01:30:13 | 5:12 |
18 | Team Flanders - Baloise | 01:31:50 | 6:49 |
19 | Bingoal WB | 01:32:53 | 7:52 |
20 | Global 6 Cycling | 01:38:01 | 13:00 |