1 -
Sprint 22 Katyusha 5 5:42:22
2 -
Sprint 30 CC Nogent-sur-Oise 2 0:14 0:14
3 -
Sprint 22 Katyusha 1 0:24 0:24
4 -
Classic 25 Rietumu Bank - Riga 0:55 0:55
5 -
Sprint 22 Katyusha 0:58 0:58
6 -
TT 23 Rabobank Continental Team 0:14 0:14
7 -
Sprint 30 Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof ,, 0:14
8 -
Sprint 24 1:11 1:11
9 -
Sprint 24 Auber 93 1:25 1:25
10 -
Sprint 25 Team GLS - Pakke Shop ,, 1:25
11 -
Sprint 28 Bretagne Armor Lux ,, 1:25
12 -
Sprint 23 Rabobank Continental Team ,, 1:25
13 -
Classic 24 Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof ,, 1:25
14 -
Sprint 25 Bretagne Armor Lux ,, 1:25
15 -
Sprint 26 1:37 1:37
16 -
Sprint 37 Davitamon Lotto Jong Vlaanderen ,, 1:37
17 -
Sprint 30 Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning ,, 1:37
18 -
Sprint 28 Agritubel ,, 1:37
19 -
GC 28 Bretagne Armor Lux 2:28 2:28
20 -
Sprint 19 Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof 6:22 6:22
21 -
Sprint 20 Rabobank Continental Team ,, 6:22
22 -
Sprint 23 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei ,, 6:22
23 -
Sprint 19 Rabobank Continental Team ,, 6:22
24 -
Sprint 27 Team GLS - Pakke Shop ,, 6:22
25 -
GC 23 Katyusha 7:33 7:33
26 -
Sprint 23 Bretagne Armor Lux 8:11 8:11
27 -
Sprint 26 Agritubel 8:14 8:14
28 -
GC 22 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 8:14
29 -
Sprint 24 Agritubel ,, 8:14
30 -
Sprint 22 ,, 8:14
31 -
TT 18 ,, 8:14
32 -
Climber 20 Rabobank Continental Team ,, 8:14
33 -
Sprint 23 Beveren 2000-Quick Step ,, 8:14
34 -
Sprint 25 Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning ,, 8:14
35 -
Sprint 22 Rietumu Bank - Riga ,, 8:14
36 -
Classic 23 Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team ,, 8:14
37 -
Classic 23 Team Joker - Bianchi ,, 8:14
38 -
Sprint 27 Auber 93 ,, 8:14
39 -
Sprint 24 Team GLS - Pakke Shop ,, 8:14
40 -
TT 22 Auber 93 ,, 8:14
41 -
Sprint 27 Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof ,, 8:14
42 -
Sprint 20 ,, 8:14
43 -
Sprint 23 Agritubel ,, 8:14
44 -
Sprint 22 ,, 8:14
45 -
Classic 20 Team Joker - Bianchi ,, 8:14
46 -
Sprint 22 ,, 8:14
47 -
Sprint 33 ,, 8:14
48 -
Sprint 23 Legia ,, 8:14
49 -
Sprint 22 Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof ,, 8:14
50 -
TT 25 Rietumu Bank - Riga ,, 8:14
51 -
Sprint 25 Kuota Senges ,, 8:14
52 -
Sprint 32 Rietumu Bank - Riga ,, 8:14
53 -
Classic 20 Davitamon Lotto Jong Vlaanderen ,, 8:14
54 -
Sprint 22 Team Joker - Bianchi 11:16 11:16
55 -
Sprint 23 Bretagne Armor Lux 2:08 2:08
56 -
Sprint 25 ,, 2:08
57 -
Sprint 22 Team GLS - Pakke Shop ,, 2:08
58 -
Sprint 21 Davitamon Lotto Jong Vlaanderen 21:50 21:50
59 -
Sprint 30 Bretagne Armor Lux 27:27 27:27
60 -
Sprint 19 Legia 29:31 29:31
61 -
Sprint 21 Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof ,, 29:31
62 -
Sprint 22 Team Joker - Bianchi ,, 29:31
63 -
Sprint 21 Kuota Senges ,, 29:31
64 -
Sprint 20 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei ,, 29:31
65 -
GC 23 Kuota Senges ,, 29:31
66 -
Sprint 20 Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning ,, 29:31