The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | HOELGAARD Daniel Team Joker | 21 | Team Joker | 8 | 5 | 4:02:55 | ||
2 | 15 | +0:22 | - | Sprint | VERMELTFOORT Coen Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 26 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 58 | +0:43 | - | Sprint | KRUOPIS Aidis An Post - Chain Reaction | 28 | An Post - Chain Reaction | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 22 | +0:25 | - | Sprint | VEREECKEN Nicolas Team3M | 25 | Team3M | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 11 | +0:21 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
6 | 48 | +0:34 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
7 | 110 | +12:30 | - | Sprint | CECCHIN Alberto Roth - Skoda | 25 | Roth - Skoda | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 61 | +0:47 | - | Sprint | HAVIK Yoeri SEG Racing | 24 | SEG Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 12 | +0:21 | - | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Team Joker | 26 | Team Joker | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 17 | +0:23 | - | Sprint | KOREVAAR Merijn Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 59 | +0:46 | - | Sprint | VANSPEYBROECK Tim Team3M | 24 | Team3M | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 51 | +0:36 | - | Sprint | JAUN Lukas Roth - Skoda | 23 | Roth - Skoda | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 10 | +0:19 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
14 | 62 | +0:54 | - | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 44 | +0:32 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
16 | 29 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | MCNALLY Mark Madison Genesis | 25 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 27 | +0:26 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
18 | 25 | +0:25 | - | Climber | SCHACHMANN Maximilian AWT-GreenWay | 21 | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 100 | +6:20 | - | GC | SÜßEMILCH Eric MLP Team Bergstraße | 20 | MLP Team Bergstraße | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 18 | +0:23 | - | Sprint | BODIOT Alexis Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 26 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 32 | +0:27 | - | Sprint | CANAL Fabien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 27 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 20 | +0:24 | - | Sprint | STEWART Thomas Madison Genesis | 25 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 31 | +0:26 | - | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 41 | +0:30 | - | Classic | VAN DER HOORN Taco Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 21 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 35 | +0:28 | - | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Development Team | 23 | Leopard Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 50 | +0:35 | - | Sprint | MCCONVEY Connor Team3M | 26 | Team3M | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 16 | +0:22 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
29 | 6 | +0:16 | - | Sprint | PARDINI Olivier Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 29 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 4 | +0:13 | - | TT | SCULLY Tom Madison Genesis | 25 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 8 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | PETERS Alex SEG Racing | 20 | SEG Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 3 | +0:12 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
33 | 57 | +0:43 | - | TT | ASGREEN Kasper MLP Team Bergstraße | 20 | MLP Team Bergstraße | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 14 | +0:21 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
35 | 37 | +0:29 | - | Sprint | MYGIND Rasmus Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 25 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 42 | +0:30 | - | Classic | KORSÆTH Truls Engen Team Joker | 21 | Team Joker | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 21 | +0:24 | - | Sprint | MOL Wouter Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 32 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 5 | +0:15 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
39 | 7 | +0:16 | - | Sprint | DIETEREN Jan Leopard Development Team | 21 | Leopard Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 56 | +0:38 | - | Sprint | BOL Jetse Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 25 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 38 | +0:29 | - | GC | CHRISTIAN Mark Team Wiggins | 24 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 47 | +0:33 | - | Sprint | SCHLECHTER Pit Leopard Development Team | 24 | Leopard Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 13 | +0:21 | - | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 39 | +0:29 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
45 | 9 | +0:19 | - | Sprint | VAN ZUMMEREN Stef Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 23 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 28 | +0:26 | - | TT | LINDAU Philip Team Joker | 23 | Team Joker | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 52 | +0:36 | - | Sprint | SLATER Alistair An Post - Chain Reaction | 22 | An Post - Chain Reaction | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 34 | +0:27 | - | Sprint | HEREIJGERS Kobus Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 26 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 33 | +0:27 | - | GC | BOUWMAN Koen SEG Racing | 21 | SEG Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 63 | +0:56 | - | GC | GUNST Davy SEG Racing | 20 | SEG Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 46 | +0:32 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
52 | 60 | +0:46 | - | Sprint | LEVASSEUR Jordan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 19 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 49 | +0:34 | - | Sprint | DESRIAC Loïc Kinan Cycling Team | 25 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 43 | +0:32 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
55 | 36 | +0:29 | - | Sprint | TENNANT Andrew Team Wiggins | 28 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 26 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | CALLEEUW Joeri Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 29 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 40 | +0:30 | - | Climber | MEURISSE Xandro An Post - Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post - Chain Reaction | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 23 | +0:25 | - | TT | MULLEN Ryan An Post - Chain Reaction | 20 | An Post - Chain Reaction | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 117 | +16:52 | - | Sprint | TORTELIER Etienne Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 24 | +0:25 | - | Sprint | WILSON Edvin Team Joker | 25 | Team Joker | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 120 | +20:53 | - | Sprint | GONNET Julien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 33 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 30 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | BILLE Gaëtan Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 26 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 45 | +0:32 | - | GC | DE VOS Gertjan Team3M | 23 | Team3M | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 53 | +0:37 | - | Sprint | ACKERMANN Pascal Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 69 | +3:11 | - | Classic | GARCÍA CORTINA Iván AWT-GreenWay | 19 | AWT-GreenWay | 2:38 2:38 | ||||
66 | 55 | +0:38 | - | Sprint | VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 26 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
67 | 72 | +3:16 | - | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 2:45 2:45 | ||||
68 | 75 | +3:18 | - | Sprint | BRESCIANI Michael Roth - Skoda | 20 | Roth - Skoda | ,, 2:45 | ||||
69 | 115 | +15:02 | - | Sprint | VAN DONGEN Ricardo SEG Racing | 20 | SEG Racing | ,, 2:45 | ||||
70 | 81 | +3:19 | - | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Roth - Skoda | 21 | Roth - Skoda | ,, 2:45 | ||||
71 | 73 | +3:17 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 2:45 | ||||||
72 | 66 | +3:10 | - | Classic | LENDERINK Peter Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 2:45 | ||||
73 | 108 | +11:52 | - | Sprint | TANNER Jake Team3M | 23 | Team3M | ,, 2:45 | ||||
74 | 68 | +3:11 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 2:45 | ||||||
75 | 80 | +3:19 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 2:45 | ||||||
76 | 71 | +3:15 | - | Sprint | HOUSE Kristian JLT Condor | 35 | JLT Condor | ,, 2:45 | ||||
77 | 84 | +3:21 | - | TT | TANFIELD Harry JLT Condor | 20 | JLT Condor | ,, 2:45 | ||||
78 | 91 | +3:27 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 2:45 | ||||||
79 | 107 | +11:52 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 2:45 | ||||||
80 | 93 | +3:30 | - | Sprint | ROZIN Sergey Itera - Katusha | 20 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 2:45 | ||||
81 | 78 | +3:19 | - | Sprint | HAVIK Piotr Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 2:45 | ||||
82 | 106 | +11:51 | - | Sprint | BAŠKA Erik AWT-GreenWay | 21 | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 2:45 | ||||
83 | 97 | +3:37 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 2:45 | ||||||
84 | 87 | +3:22 | - | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław AWT-GreenWay | 21 | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 2:45 | ||||
85 | 74 | +3:17 | - | Sprint | BOROVIK Denis Itera - Katusha | 19 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 2:45 | ||||
86 | 111 | +13:38 | - | Classic | KOCH Jonas Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 2:45 | ||||
87 | 96 | +3:32 | - | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Sparebanken Sør | 19 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 2:45 | ||||
88 | 67 | +3:10 | - | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker | 23 | Team Joker | ,, 2:45 | ||||
89 | 125 | +28:18 | - | TT | VANDEN BAK Laurent Leopard Development Team | 25 | Leopard Development Team | ,, 2:45 | ||||
90 | 121 | +20:57 | - | Sprint | HAUGAARD Kristian Leopard Development Team | 24 | Leopard Development Team | ,, 2:45 | ||||
91 | 103 | +7:44 | - | Sprint | EDMONDSON Joshua An Post - Chain Reaction | 22 | An Post - Chain Reaction | ,, 2:45 | ||||
92 | 94 | +3:31 | - | GC | NEMYKIN Danil Itera - Katusha | 20 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 2:45 | ||||
93 | 65 | +3:10 | - | Sprint | KRIVOSHEEV Evgeniy Itera - Katusha | 26 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 2:45 | ||||
94 | 19 | +0:24 | - | Classic | DOULL Owain Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
95 | 82 | +3:19 | - | Sprint | ZHUYKOV Denis Itera - Katusha | 21 | Itera - Katusha | 2:45 2:45 | ||||
96 | 79 | +3:19 | - | Sprint | VOGT Mario Rad-Net Rose Team | 23 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 2:45 | ||||
97 | 109 | +12:03 | - | Sprint | KERF Jerome Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 21 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 2:45 | ||||
98 | 86 | +3:22 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 2:45 | ||||||
99 | 112 | +13:42 | - | Sprint | JELFS Dominic Madison Genesis | 24 | Madison Genesis | ,, 2:45 | ||||
100 | 76 | +3:18 | - | Sprint | BOVENHUIS Jasper SEG Racing | 23 | SEG Racing | ,, 2:45 | ||||
101 | 89 | +3:25 | - | Sprint | PORTER Elliott Team3M | 23 | Team3M | ,, 2:45 | ||||
102 | 98 | +3:52 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 2:45 | ||||||
103 | 83 | +3:20 | - | Sprint | HANDLEY Richard JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | ,, 2:45 | ||||
104 | 77 | +3:18 | - | Sprint | MOSES Thomas JLT Condor | 22 | JLT Condor | ,, 2:45 | ||||
105 | 88 | +3:23 | - | Sprint | BÆKHØJ Emil Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 20 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 2:45 | ||||
106 | 70 | +3:14 | - | TT | DIBBEN Jonathan Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | ,, 2:45 | ||||
107 | 102 | +7:28 | - | TT | CHRISTENSEN Mads Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 30 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 2:45 | ||||
108 | 95 | +3:32 | - | GC | EGGER Mike MLP Team Bergstraße | 22 | MLP Team Bergstraße | ,, 2:45 | ||||
109 | 90 | +3:26 | - | Sprint | LUKONIN Andrey Itera - Katusha | 20 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 2:45 | ||||
110 | 85 | +3:21 | - | GC | BORISAVLJEVIĆ Miloš Roth - Skoda | 21 | Roth - Skoda | ,, 2:45 | ||||
111 | 92 | +3:28 | - | GC | STRITZINGER Joshua Rad-Net Rose Team | 19 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 2:45 | ||||
112 | 99 | +3:55 | - | Sprint | DUNNE Conor An Post - Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post - Chain Reaction | ,, 2:45 | ||||
113 | 64 | +3:00 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 2:45 | ||||||
114 | 128 | +31:27 | - | TT | NONAKA Ryoma Kinan Cycling Team | 25 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 2:45 | ||||
115 | 105 | +11:39 | - | GC | GRØN Martin Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 2:45 | ||||
116 | 118 | +18:27 | - | Sprint | LAWLESS Chris Team Wiggins | 19 | Team Wiggins | 4:28 4:28 | ||||
117 | 119 | +19:01 | - | GC | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 5:59 5:59 | ||||
118 | 101 | +6:28 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 5:59 | ||||||
119 | 124 | +26:01 | - | GC | ECKMANN Yannick Roth - Skoda | 21 | Roth - Skoda | ,, 5:59 | ||||
120 | 104 | +11:16 | - | Sprint | ERLAND Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 5:59 | ||||
121 | 116 | +15:08 | - | GC | GUERIN Alexis AWT-GreenWay | 22 | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 5:59 | ||||
122 | 126 | +29:09 | - | GC | CRAWFORD Jai Kinan Cycling Team | 31 | Kinan Cycling Team | 8:55 8:55 | ||||
123 | 131 | +36:28 | - | Sprint | KOCH Michel Rad-Net Rose Team | 23 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 9:22 9:22 | ||||
124 | 132 | +42:44 | - | Sprint | WÖRNER Max MLP Team Bergstraße | 18 | MLP Team Bergstraße | 13:37 13:37 | ||||
125 | 130 | +33:59 | - | GC | FUßNEGGER Moritz MLP Team Bergstraße | 19 | MLP Team Bergstraße | ,, 13:37 | ||||
126 | 134 | +46:56 | - | TT | CLANCY Edward JLT Condor | 30 | JLT Condor | ,, 13:37 | ||||
127 | 123 | +23:10 | - | Sprint | INTRA Felix Rad-Net Rose Team | 20 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 13:37 | ||||
128 | 113 | +14:14 | - | Sprint | CUMING Michael JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | ,, 13:37 | ||||
129 | 127 | +31:08 | - | Classic | PATTEN Daniel Team Wiggins | 28 | Team Wiggins | ,, 13:37 | ||||
130 | 129 | +33:18 | - | Sprint | FOLSACH Casper Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 13:37 | ||||
131 | 133 | +44:21 | - | Sprint | MIZUNO Kyohei Kinan Cycling Team | 26 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 13:37 | ||||
132 | 114 | +14:19 | - | Sprint | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Sparebanken Sør | 25 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 13:37 | ||||
133 | 122 | +22:54 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 13:37 | ||||||
134 | 54 | +0:37 | - | Sprint | SINNER Benoît Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
DNF | - | Sprint | VAN TRIJP Maarten Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | PLARRE Matthias Leopard Development Team | 23 | Leopard Development Team | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | ROWSELL Erick Madison Genesis | 24 | Madison Genesis | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | GAZVODA Gregor Kinan Cycling Team | 33 | Kinan Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNS | - | TT | KRIGBAUM Mathias Veranclassic - Ekoi | 20 | Veranclassic - Ekoi | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 27 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 13:07:56 | .. | ||
2 | 6 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | HOELGAARD Daniel Team Joker | 21 | Team Joker | 0:06 0:06 | .. | ||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | TT | 21 | 0:12 0:12 | .. | ||||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | - | TT | SCULLY Tom Madison Genesis | 25 | Madison Genesis | 0:13 0:13 | .. | ||
5 | 9 | ▲4 | - | Classic | 19 | 0:15 0:15 | .. | ||||
6 | 4 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | PARDINI Olivier Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 29 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 0:16 0:16 | .. | ||
7 | 8 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | DIETEREN Jan Leopard Development Team | 21 | Leopard Development Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | ||
8 | 7 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | PETERS Alex SEG Racing | 20 | SEG Racing | 0:17 0:17 | .. | ||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | VAN ZUMMEREN Stef Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 23 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 0:19 0:19 | .. | ||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 0:19 | .. | ||||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 21 | 0:21 0:21 | .. | ||||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | - | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Team Joker | 26 | Team Joker | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
13 | 14 | ▲1 | - | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
14 | 18 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||||
15 | 40 | ▲25 | - | Sprint | VERMELTFOORT Coen Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 26 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 0:22 0:22 | .. | ||
16 | 15 | ▼1 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||||
17 | 16 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | KOREVAAR Merijn Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 0:23 0:23 | .. | ||
18 | 17 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | BODIOT Alexis Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 26 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||
19 | 19 | - | - | Classic | DOULL Owain Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | 0:24 0:24 | .. | ||
20 | 20 | - | - | Sprint | STEWART Thomas Madison Genesis | 25 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:24 | .. | ||
21 | 21 | - | - | Sprint | MOL Wouter Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 32 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 0:24 | .. | ||
22 | 24 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | VEREECKEN Nicolas Team3M | 25 | Team3M | 0:25 0:25 | .. | ||
23 | 25 | ▲2 | - | TT | MULLEN Ryan An Post - Chain Reaction | 20 | An Post - Chain Reaction | ,, 0:25 | .. | ||
24 | 26 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | WILSON Edvin Team Joker | 25 | Team Joker | ,, 0:25 | .. | ||
25 | 28 | ▲3 | - | Climber | SCHACHMANN Maximilian AWT-GreenWay | 21 | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 0:25 | .. | ||
26 | 29 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | CALLEEUW Joeri Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 29 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 0:26 0:26 | .. | ||
27 | 30 | ▲3 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||||
28 | 31 | ▲3 | - | TT | LINDAU Philip Team Joker | 23 | Team Joker | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
29 | 33 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | MCNALLY Mark Madison Genesis | 25 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
30 | 34 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | BILLE Gaëtan Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 26 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
31 | 35 | ▲4 | - | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
32 | 36 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | CANAL Fabien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 0:27 0:27 | .. | ||
33 | 37 | ▲4 | - | GC | BOUWMAN Koen SEG Racing | 21 | SEG Racing | ,, 0:27 | .. | ||
34 | 38 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | HEREIJGERS Kobus Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 26 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 0:27 | .. | ||
35 | 39 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Development Team | 23 | Leopard Development Team | 0:28 0:28 | .. | ||
36 | 41 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | TENNANT Andrew Team Wiggins | 28 | Team Wiggins | 0:29 0:29 | .. | ||
37 | 43 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | MYGIND Rasmus Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 25 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:29 | .. | ||
38 | 44 | ▲6 | - | GC | CHRISTIAN Mark Team Wiggins | 24 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:29 | .. | ||
39 | 46 | ▲7 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:29 | .. | ||||
40 | 49 | ▲9 | - | Climber | MEURISSE Xandro An Post - Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post - Chain Reaction | 0:30 0:30 | .. | ||
41 | 50 | ▲9 | - | Classic | VAN DER HOORN Taco Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 21 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 0:30 | .. | ||
42 | 52 | ▲10 | - | Classic | KORSÆTH Truls Engen Team Joker | 21 | Team Joker | ,, 0:30 | .. | ||
43 | 55 | ▲12 | - | Classic | 20 | 0:32 0:32 | .. | ||||
44 | 57 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||||
45 | 58 | ▲13 | - | GC | DE VOS Gertjan Team3M | 23 | Team3M | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||
46 | 60 | ▲14 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 0:32 | .. | ||||
47 | 63 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | SCHLECHTER Pit Leopard Development Team | 24 | Leopard Development Team | 0:33 0:33 | .. | ||
48 | 66 | ▲18 | - | Classic | 21 | 0:34 0:34 | .. | ||||
49 | 67 | ▲18 | - | Sprint | DESRIAC Loïc Kinan Cycling Team | 25 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 0:34 | .. | ||
50 | 73 | ▲23 | - | Sprint | MCCONVEY Connor Team3M | 26 | Team3M | 0:35 0:35 | .. | ||
51 | 75 | ▲24 | - | Sprint | JAUN Lukas Roth - Skoda | 23 | Roth - Skoda | 0:36 0:36 | .. | ||
52 | 77 | ▲25 | - | Sprint | SLATER Alistair An Post - Chain Reaction | 22 | An Post - Chain Reaction | ,, 0:36 | .. | ||
53 | 82 | ▲29 | - | Sprint | ACKERMANN Pascal Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 0:37 0:37 | .. | ||
54 | 83 | ▲29 | - | Sprint | SINNER Benoît Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
55 | 85 | ▲30 | - | Sprint | VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 26 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 0:38 0:38 | .. | ||
56 | 86 | ▲30 | - | Sprint | BOL Jetse Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 25 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 0:38 | .. | ||
57 | 91 | ▲34 | - | TT | ASGREEN Kasper MLP Team Bergstraße | 20 | MLP Team Bergstraße | 0:43 0:43 | .. | ||
58 | 99 | ▲41 | - | Sprint | KRUOPIS Aidis An Post - Chain Reaction | 28 | An Post - Chain Reaction | ,, 0:43 | .. | ||
59 | 95 | ▲36 | - | Sprint | VANSPEYBROECK Tim Team3M | 24 | Team3M | 0:46 0:46 | .. | ||
60 | 96 | ▲36 | - | Sprint | LEVASSEUR Jordan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 19 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:46 | .. | ||
61 | 98 | ▲37 | - | Sprint | HAVIK Yoeri SEG Racing | 24 | SEG Racing | 0:47 0:47 | .. | ||
62 | 102 | ▲40 | - | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 0:54 0:54 | .. | ||
63 | 103 | ▲40 | - | GC | GUNST Davy SEG Racing | 20 | SEG Racing | 0:56 0:56 | .. | ||
64 | 5 | ▼59 | - | Sprint | 19 | 3:00 3:00 | .. | ||||
65 | 22 | ▼43 | - | Sprint | KRIVOSHEEV Evgeniy Itera - Katusha | 26 | Itera - Katusha | 3:10 3:10 | .. | ||
66 | 23 | ▼43 | - | Classic | LENDERINK Peter Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 3:10 | .. | ||
67 | 27 | ▼40 | - | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker | 23 | Team Joker | ,, 3:10 | .. | ||
68 | 32 | ▼36 | - | Sprint | 20 | 3:11 3:11 | .. | ||||
69 | 64 | ▼5 | - | Classic | GARCÍA CORTINA Iván AWT-GreenWay | 19 | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 3:11 | .. | ||
70 | 45 | ▼25 | - | TT | DIBBEN Jonathan Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | 3:14 3:14 | .. | ||
71 | 51 | ▼20 | - | Sprint | HOUSE Kristian JLT Condor | 35 | JLT Condor | 3:15 3:15 | .. | ||
72 | 54 | ▼18 | - | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 3:16 3:16 | .. | ||
73 | 56 | ▼17 | - | Classic | 20 | 3:17 3:17 | .. | ||||
74 | 59 | ▼15 | - | Sprint | BOROVIK Denis Itera - Katusha | 19 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 3:17 | .. | ||
75 | 61 | ▼14 | - | Sprint | BRESCIANI Michael Roth - Skoda | 20 | Roth - Skoda | 3:18 3:18 | .. | ||
76 | 62 | ▼14 | - | Sprint | BOVENHUIS Jasper SEG Racing | 23 | SEG Racing | ,, 3:18 | .. | ||
77 | 65 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | MOSES Thomas JLT Condor | 22 | JLT Condor | ,, 3:18 | .. | ||
78 | 68 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | HAVIK Piotr Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 3:19 3:19 | .. | ||
79 | 69 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | VOGT Mario Rad-Net Rose Team | 23 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 3:19 | .. | ||
80 | 70 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 3:19 | .. | ||||
81 | 71 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Roth - Skoda | 21 | Roth - Skoda | ,, 3:19 | .. | ||
82 | 72 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | ZHUYKOV Denis Itera - Katusha | 21 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 3:19 | .. | ||
83 | 74 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | HANDLEY Richard JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | 3:20 3:20 | .. | ||
84 | 76 | ▼8 | - | TT | TANFIELD Harry JLT Condor | 20 | JLT Condor | 3:21 3:21 | .. | ||
85 | 78 | ▼7 | - | GC | BORISAVLJEVIĆ Miloš Roth - Skoda | 21 | Roth - Skoda | ,, 3:21 | .. | ||
86 | 79 | ▼7 | - | TT | 21 | 3:22 3:22 | .. | ||||
87 | 81 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław AWT-GreenWay | 21 | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 3:22 | .. | ||
88 | 84 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | BÆKHØJ Emil Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 20 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 3:23 3:23 | .. | ||
89 | 87 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | PORTER Elliott Team3M | 23 | Team3M | 3:25 3:25 | .. | ||
90 | 88 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | LUKONIN Andrey Itera - Katusha | 20 | Itera - Katusha | 3:26 3:26 | .. | ||
91 | 90 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 22 | 3:27 3:27 | .. | ||||
92 | 92 | - | - | GC | STRITZINGER Joshua Rad-Net Rose Team | 19 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 3:28 3:28 | .. | ||
93 | 93 | - | - | Sprint | ROZIN Sergey Itera - Katusha | 20 | Itera - Katusha | 3:30 3:30 | .. | ||
94 | 94 | - | - | GC | NEMYKIN Danil Itera - Katusha | 20 | Itera - Katusha | 3:31 3:31 | .. | ||
95 | 97 | ▲2 | - | GC | EGGER Mike MLP Team Bergstraße | 22 | MLP Team Bergstraße | 3:32 3:32 | .. | ||
96 | 100 | ▲4 | - | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Sparebanken Sør | 19 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 3:32 | .. | ||
97 | 101 | ▲4 | - | Climber | 21 | 3:37 3:37 | .. | ||||
98 | 104 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 22 | 3:52 3:52 | .. | ||||
99 | 105 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | DUNNE Conor An Post - Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post - Chain Reaction | 3:55 3:55 | .. | ||
100 | 109 | ▲9 | - | GC | SÜßEMILCH Eric MLP Team Bergstraße | 20 | MLP Team Bergstraße | 6:20 6:20 | .. | ||
101 | 42 | ▼59 | - | TT | 20 | 6:28 6:28 | .. | ||||
102 | 106 | ▲4 | - | TT | CHRISTENSEN Mads Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 30 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 7:28 7:28 | .. | ||
103 | 107 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | EDMONDSON Joshua An Post - Chain Reaction | 22 | An Post - Chain Reaction | 7:44 7:44 | .. | ||
104 | 108 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | ERLAND Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 11:16 11:16 | .. | ||
105 | 110 | ▲5 | - | GC | GRØN Martin Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 11:39 11:39 | .. | ||
106 | 112 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | BAŠKA Erik AWT-GreenWay | 21 | AWT-GreenWay | 11:51 11:51 | .. | ||
107 | 113 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 20 | 11:52 11:52 | .. | ||||
108 | 114 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | TANNER Jake Team3M | 23 | Team3M | ,, 11:52 | .. | ||
109 | 117 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | KERF Jerome Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 21 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 12:03 12:03 | .. | ||
110 | 122 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | CECCHIN Alberto Roth - Skoda | 25 | Roth - Skoda | 12:30 12:30 | .. | ||
111 | 119 | ▲8 | - | Classic | KOCH Jonas Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 13:38 13:38 | .. | ||
112 | 120 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | JELFS Dominic Madison Genesis | 24 | Madison Genesis | 13:42 13:42 | .. | ||
113 | 80 | ▼33 | - | Sprint | CUMING Michael JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | 14:14 14:14 | .. | ||
114 | 89 | ▼25 | - | Sprint | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Sparebanken Sør | 25 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 14:19 14:19 | .. | ||
115 | 121 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | VAN DONGEN Ricardo SEG Racing | 20 | SEG Racing | 15:02 15:02 | .. | ||
116 | 115 | ▼1 | - | GC | GUERIN Alexis AWT-GreenWay | 22 | AWT-GreenWay | 15:08 15:08 | .. | ||
117 | 126 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | TORTELIER Etienne Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 16:52 16:52 | .. | ||
118 | 124 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | LAWLESS Chris Team Wiggins | 19 | Team Wiggins | 18:27 18:27 | .. | ||
119 | 123 | ▲4 | - | GC | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 19:01 19:01 | .. | ||
120 | 133 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | GONNET Julien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 33 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 20:53 20:53 | .. | ||
121 | 128 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | HAUGAARD Kristian Leopard Development Team | 24 | Leopard Development Team | 20:57 20:57 | .. | ||
122 | 116 | ▼6 | - | TT | 20 | 22:54 22:54 | .. | ||||
123 | 118 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | INTRA Felix Rad-Net Rose Team | 20 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 23:10 23:10 | .. | ||
124 | 130 | ▲6 | - | GC | ECKMANN Yannick Roth - Skoda | 21 | Roth - Skoda | 26:01 26:01 | .. | ||
125 | 134 | ▲9 | - | TT | VANDEN BAK Laurent Leopard Development Team | 25 | Leopard Development Team | 28:18 28:18 | .. | ||
126 | 131 | ▲5 | - | GC | CRAWFORD Jai Kinan Cycling Team | 31 | Kinan Cycling Team | 29:09 29:09 | .. | ||
127 | 127 | - | - | Classic | PATTEN Daniel Team Wiggins | 28 | Team Wiggins | 31:08 31:08 | .. | ||
128 | 136 | ▲8 | - | TT | NONAKA Ryoma Kinan Cycling Team | 25 | Kinan Cycling Team | 31:27 31:27 | .. | ||
129 | 129 | - | - | Sprint | FOLSACH Casper Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 33:18 33:18 | .. | ||
130 | 132 | ▲2 | - | GC | FUßNEGGER Moritz MLP Team Bergstraße | 19 | MLP Team Bergstraße | 33:59 33:59 | .. | ||
131 | 135 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | KOCH Michel Rad-Net Rose Team | 23 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 36:28 36:28 | .. | ||
132 | 137 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | WÖRNER Max MLP Team Bergstraße | 18 | MLP Team Bergstraße | 42:44 42:44 | .. | ||
133 | 138 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | MIZUNO Kyohei Kinan Cycling Team | 26 | Kinan Cycling Team | 44:21 44:21 | .. | ||
134 | 139 | ▲5 | - | TT | CLANCY Edward JLT Condor | 30 | JLT Condor | 46:56 46:56 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | HOELGAARD Daniel Team Joker | 21 | Team Joker | 42 | +26 | |
2 | 10 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | KRUOPIS Aidis An Post - Chain Reaction | 28 | An Post - Chain Reaction | 28 | +16 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 19 | 27 | +2 | |||
4 | 1 | ▼3 | - | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 27 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 25 | - | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | PETERS Alex SEG Racing | 20 | SEG Racing | 20 | - | |
6 | - | - | Sprint | VERMELTFOORT Coen Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 26 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 20 | +20 | ||
7 | 4 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | ACKERMANN Pascal Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 20 | - | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | JAUN Lukas Roth - Skoda | 23 | Roth - Skoda | 18 | +4 | |
9 | 15 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | HAVIK Yoeri SEG Racing | 24 | SEG Racing | 18 | +8 | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | VANSPEYBROECK Tim Team3M | 24 | Team3M | 17 | +5 | |
11 | 6 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | CALLEEUW Joeri Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 29 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 16 | - | |
12 | 20 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | CECCHIN Alberto Roth - Skoda | 25 | Roth - Skoda | 16 | +9 | |
13 | - | - | Sprint | VEREECKEN Nicolas Team3M | 25 | Team3M | 14 | +14 | ||
14 | 8 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | LEVASSEUR Jordan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 19 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 14 | - | |
15 | - | - | Sprint | 21 | 12 | +12 | ||||
16 | 11 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | 22 | 12 | - | |||
17 | 35 | ▲18 | - | Classic | 21 | 11 | +10 | |||
18 | 12 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | VAN ZUMMEREN Stef Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 23 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 10 | - | |
19 | 13 | ▼6 | - | Climber | SCHACHMANN Maximilian AWT-GreenWay | 21 | AWT-GreenWay | 10 | - | |
20 | 14 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 10 | - | |
21 | 30 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | KOREVAAR Merijn Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 9 | +6 | |
22 | 16 | ▼6 | - | Classic | DOULL Owain Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | 9 | - | |
23 | 17 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | BOVENHUIS Jasper SEG Racing | 23 | SEG Racing | 9 | - | |
24 | - | - | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Team Joker | 26 | Team Joker | 8 | +8 | ||
25 | 18 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | TENNANT Andrew Team Wiggins | 28 | Team Wiggins | 8 | - | |
26 | 19 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | MOL Wouter Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 32 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 7 | - | |
27 | 21 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | PARDINI Olivier Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 29 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 6 | - | |
28 | 22 | ▼6 | - | GC | BOUWMAN Koen SEG Racing | 21 | SEG Racing | 6 | - | |
29 | 23 | ▼6 | - | TT | 20 | 6 | - | |||
30 | - | - | TT | SCULLY Tom Madison Genesis | 25 | Madison Genesis | 5 | +5 | ||
31 | - | - | Classic | 19 | 5 | +5 | ||||
32 | 24 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | STEWART Thomas Madison Genesis | 25 | Madison Genesis | 5 | - | |
33 | 26 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | MCCONVEY Connor Team3M | 26 | Team3M | 5 | - | |
34 | 27 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | SINNER Benoît Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 5 | - | |
35 | 25 | ▼10 | - | Classic | GARCÍA CORTINA Iván AWT-GreenWay | 19 | AWT-GreenWay | 5 | - | |
36 | 28 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | BAŠKA Erik AWT-GreenWay | 21 | AWT-GreenWay | 4 | - | |
37 | 29 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | TANNER Jake Team3M | 23 | Team3M | 4 | - | |
38 | - | - | TT | 21 | 3 | +3 | ||||
39 | - | - | TT | 22 | 3 | +3 | ||||
40 | - | - | Sprint | 23 | 3 | +3 | ||||
41 | 36 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 3 | +2 | |
42 | 31 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Sparebanken Sør | 25 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 3 | - | |
43 | - | - | Sprint | DIETEREN Jan Leopard Development Team | 21 | Leopard Development Team | 2 | +2 | ||
44 | 32 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Development Team | 23 | Leopard Development Team | 2 | - | |
45 | 33 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | 22 | 2 | - | |||
46 | 34 | ▼12 | - | GC | EGGER Mike MLP Team Bergstraße | 22 | MLP Team Bergstraße | 2 | - | |
47 | - | - | Sprint | 22 | 1 | +1 | ||||
48 | 37 | ▼11 | - | TT | CHRISTENSEN Mads Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 30 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
49 | 38 | ▼11 | - | TT | VANDEN BAK Laurent Leopard Development Team | 25 | Leopard Development Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | HOELGAARD Daniel Team Joker | 21 | Team Joker | 13:08:02 | .. | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | - | TT | 21 | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
3 | 6 | ▲3 | - | Classic | 19 | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | DIETEREN Jan Leopard Development Team | 21 | Leopard Development Team | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | PETERS Alex SEG Racing | 20 | SEG Racing | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | VAN ZUMMEREN Stef Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 23 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 21 | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | - | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:15 | .. | |
10 | 13 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
11 | 11 | - | - | Classic | 22 | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
12 | 12 | - | - | Sprint | KOREVAAR Merijn Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | - | Classic | DOULL Owain Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | - | TT | MULLEN Ryan An Post - Chain Reaction | 20 | An Post - Chain Reaction | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |
15 | 18 | ▲3 | - | Climber | SCHACHMANN Maximilian AWT-GreenWay | 21 | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 0:19 | .. | |
16 | 19 | ▲3 | - | GC | 20 | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |||
17 | 20 | ▲3 | - | TT | LINDAU Philip Team Joker | 23 | Team Joker | ,, 0:20 | .. | |
18 | 22 | ▲4 | - | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:20 | .. | |
19 | 23 | ▲4 | - | GC | BOUWMAN Koen SEG Racing | 21 | SEG Racing | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |
20 | 24 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Development Team | 23 | Leopard Development Team | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |
21 | 27 | ▲6 | - | TT | 21 | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |||
22 | 29 | ▲7 | - | Climber | MEURISSE Xandro An Post - Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post - Chain Reaction | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |
23 | 30 | ▲7 | - | Classic | VAN DER HOORN Taco Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 21 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 0:24 | .. | |
24 | 31 | ▲7 | - | Classic | KORSÆTH Truls Engen Team Joker | 21 | Team Joker | ,, 0:24 | .. | |
25 | 34 | ▲9 | - | Classic | 20 | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |||
26 | 36 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
27 | 37 | ▲10 | - | GC | DE VOS Gertjan Team3M | 23 | Team3M | ,, 0:26 | .. | |
28 | 43 | ▲15 | - | Classic | 21 | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |||
29 | - | - | Sprint | JAUN Lukas Roth - Skoda | 23 | Roth - Skoda | 0:30 0:30 | .. | ||
30 | - | - | Sprint | SLATER Alistair An Post - Chain Reaction | 22 | An Post - Chain Reaction | ,, 0:30 | .. | ||
31 | - | - | Sprint | ACKERMANN Pascal Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 0:31 0:31 | .. | ||
32 | - | - | TT | ASGREEN Kasper MLP Team Bergstraße | 20 | MLP Team Bergstraße | 0:37 0:37 | .. | ||
33 | - | - | Sprint | VANSPEYBROECK Tim Team3M | 24 | Team3M | 0:40 0:40 | .. | ||
34 | - | - | Sprint | LEVASSEUR Jordan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 19 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:40 | .. | ||
35 | - | - | Sprint | HAVIK Yoeri SEG Racing | 24 | SEG Racing | 0:41 0:41 | .. | ||
36 | - | - | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 0:48 0:48 | .. | ||
37 | - | - | GC | GUNST Davy SEG Racing | 20 | SEG Racing | 0:50 0:50 | .. | ||
38 | 2 | ▼36 | - | Sprint | 19 | 2:54 2:54 | .. | |||
39 | 15 | ▼24 | - | Classic | LENDERINK Peter Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 3:04 3:04 | .. | |
40 | 17 | ▼23 | - | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker | 23 | Team Joker | ,, 3:04 | .. | |
41 | 21 | ▼20 | - | Sprint | 20 | 3:05 3:05 | .. | |||
42 | 41 | ▼1 | - | Classic | GARCÍA CORTINA Iván AWT-GreenWay | 19 | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 3:05 | .. | |
43 | 26 | ▼17 | - | TT | DIBBEN Jonathan Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | 3:08 3:08 | .. | |
44 | 33 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 3:10 3:10 | .. | |
45 | 35 | ▼10 | - | Classic | 20 | 3:11 3:11 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | GC | BOUWMAN Koen SEG Racing | 21 | SEG Racing | 17 | - | |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | - | GC | 20 | 15 | +5 | |||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | Climber | SCHACHMANN Maximilian AWT-GreenWay | 21 | AWT-GreenWay | 13 | - | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | MCCONVEY Connor Team3M | 26 | Team3M | 13 | +2 | |
5 | 9 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 22 | 7 | +2 | |||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | TANNER Jake Team3M | 23 | Team3M | 7 | - | |
7 | - | - | GC | GUNST Davy SEG Racing | 20 | SEG Racing | 6 | +6 | ||
8 | 6 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | VAN ZUMMEREN Stef Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 23 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 6 | - | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | BILLE Gaëtan Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 26 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 6 | - | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 21 | 5 | - | |||
11 | - | - | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 5 | +5 | ||
12 | 10 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | STEWART Thomas Madison Genesis | 25 | Madison Genesis | 4 | - | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | - | TT | CHRISTENSEN Mads Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 30 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
14 | - | - | Classic | 20 | 3 | +3 | ||||
15 | - | - | Sprint | DESRIAC Loïc Kinan Cycling Team | 25 | Kinan Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | ||
16 | 12 | ▼4 | - | Classic | LENDERINK Peter Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 3 | - | |
17 | - | - | Sprint | DUNNE Conor An Post - Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post - Chain Reaction | 3 | +3 | ||
18 | - | - | Sprint | PETERS Alex SEG Racing | 20 | SEG Racing | 2 | +2 | ||
19 | 14 | ▼5 | - | Climber | MEURISSE Xandro An Post - Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post - Chain Reaction | 2 | - | |
20 | 13 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | 20 | 2 | - | |||
21 | - | - | Sprint | 23 | 1 | +1 | ||||
22 | - | - | Sprint | CALLEEUW Joeri Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 29 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 1 | +1 | ||
23 | 15 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Development Team | 23 | Leopard Development Team | 1 | - | |
24 | 17 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | BOL Jetse Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 25 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 1 | - | |
25 | 18 | ▼7 | - | TT | VANDEN BAK Laurent Leopard Development Team | 25 | Leopard Development Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | CT | 39:24:39 | .. |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | BMC Development Team | CLUB | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Leopard Development Team | CT | 0:14 0:14 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Team Joker | CT | 0:15 0:15 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Rabobank Development Team | CT | 0:18 0:18 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Madison Genesis | CT | ,, 0:18 | .. |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | CT | 0:28 0:28 | .. |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | CLUB | 0:29 0:29 | .. |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | CT | 0:30 0:30 | .. |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | Team Wiggins | CT | 0:31 0:31 | .. |
11 | 16 | ▲5 | SEG Racing | CT | 0:36 0:36 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | An Post - Chain Reaction | CT | 0:40 0:40 | .. |
13 | 15 | ▲2 | Team3M | CT | 0:42 0:42 | .. |
14 | 7 | ▼7 | Vendée U | CLUB | 3:09 3:09 | .. |
15 | 18 | ▲3 | Roth - Skoda | CT | 3:31 3:31 | .. |
16 | 20 | ▲4 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | CT | 3:40 3:40 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | AWT-GreenWay | CT | 6:09 6:09 | .. |
18 | 21 | ▲3 | VC Rouen 76 | CLUB | 6:26 6:26 | .. |
19 | 22 | ▲3 | Germany | NAT | 6:29 6:29 | .. |
20 | 13 | ▼7 | Itera - Katusha | CT | 8:55 8:55 | .. |
21 | 19 | ▼2 | JLT Condor | CT | 9:01 9:01 | .. |
22 | 23 | ▲1 | MLP Team Bergstraße | CT | 9:41 9:41 | .. |
23 | 14 | ▼9 | Team Sparebanken Sør | CT | 12:10 12:10 | .. |
24 | 24 | - | Kinan Cycling Team | CT | 45:36 45:36 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:26 March 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:40.14 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:162.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature:
Youtube