The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 37 | +2:49 | - | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker | 23 | Team Joker | 8 | 5 | 4:13:10 | ||
2 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | PETERS Alex SEG Racing | 20 | SEG Racing | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:05 | - | TT | SCULLY Tom Madison Genesis | 25 | Madison Genesis | 2 | 1 | 0:11 0:11 | ||
4 | 6 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | VEREECKEN Nicolas Team3M | 25 | Team3M | 0:12 0:12 | ||||
5 | 2 | +0:00 | - | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 27 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 0:12 | ||||
6 | 27 | +0:37 | - | Sprint | JAUN Lukas Roth - Skoda | 23 | Roth - Skoda | ,, 0:12 | ||||
7 | 40 | +3:17 | - | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:12 | ||||
8 | 60 | +7:50 | - | Sprint | CALLEEUW Joeri Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 29 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 0:12 | ||||
9 | 25 | +0:31 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:12 | ||||||
10 | 58 | +7:08 | - | Classic | GARCÍA CORTINA Iván AWT-GreenWay | 19 | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 0:12 | ||||
11 | 13 | +0:23 | - | Sprint | VERMELTFOORT Coen Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 26 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 0:12 | ||||
12 | 5 | +0:09 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:12 | ||||||
13 | 9 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | HEREIJGERS Kobus Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 26 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
14 | 81 | +18:59 | - | Sprint | VAN DONGEN Ricardo SEG Racing | 20 | SEG Racing | 0:12 0:12 | ||||
15 | 4 | +0:07 | - | Sprint | HOELGAARD Daniel Team Joker | 21 | Team Joker | ,, 0:12 | ||||
16 | 7 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:12 | ||||||
17 | 68 | +13:39 | - | Classic | KOCH Jonas Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:12 | ||||
18 | 23 | +0:30 | - | Sprint | TENNANT Andrew Team Wiggins | 28 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:12 | ||||
19 | 15 | +0:24 | - | GC | BOUWMAN Koen SEG Racing | 21 | SEG Racing | ,, 0:12 | ||||
20 | 39 | +3:11 | - | Classic | LENDERINK Peter Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:12 | ||||
21 | 22 | +0:29 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:12 | ||||||
22 | 65 | +12:31 | - | Sprint | CECCHIN Alberto Roth - Skoda | 25 | Roth - Skoda | ,, 0:12 | ||||
23 | 71 | +14:14 | - | Sprint | TANNER Jake Team3M | 23 | Team3M | ,, 0:12 | ||||
24 | 44 | +3:33 | - | GC | EGGER Mike MLP Team Bergstraße | 22 | MLP Team Bergstraße | ,, 0:12 | ||||
25 | 20 | +0:27 | - | Sprint | MCNALLY Mark Madison Genesis | 25 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:12 | ||||
26 | 21 | +0:27 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:12 | ||||||
27 | 12 | +0:22 | - | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Team Joker | 26 | Team Joker | ,, 0:12 | ||||
28 | 24 | +0:30 | - | GC | CHRISTIAN Mark Team Wiggins | 24 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:12 | ||||
29 | 59 | +7:14 | - | Sprint | VOGT Mario Rad-Net Rose Team | 23 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:12 | ||||
30 | 17 | +0:25 | - | Sprint | STEWART Thomas Madison Genesis | 25 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:12 | ||||
31 | 43 | +3:23 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:12 | ||||||
32 | 52 | +5:40 | - | Sprint | BRESCIANI Michael Roth - Skoda | 20 | Roth - Skoda | ,, 0:12 | ||||
33 | 19 | +0:27 | - | Climber | MEURISSE Xandro An Post - Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post - Chain Reaction | ,, 0:12 | ||||
34 | 51 | +4:49 | - | Sprint | ZHUYKOV Denis Itera - Katusha | 21 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:12 | ||||
35 | 41 | +3:18 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:12 | ||||||
36 | 18 | +0:25 | - | Sprint | MOL Wouter Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 32 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 0:12 | ||||
37 | 70 | +13:50 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:12 | ||||||
38 | 50 | +4:46 | - | Sprint | PORTER Elliott Team3M | 23 | Team3M | ,, 0:12 | ||||
39 | 29 | +0:39 | - | Sprint | BOL Jetse Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 25 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 0:12 | ||||
40 | 8 | +0:12 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:12 | ||||||
41 | 64 | +12:27 | - | Sprint | SLATER Alistair An Post - Chain Reaction | 22 | An Post - Chain Reaction | ,, 0:12 | ||||
42 | 11 | +0:15 | - | Classic | DOULL Owain Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:12 | ||||
43 | 31 | +0:41 | - | Sprint | VANSPEYBROECK Tim Team3M | 24 | Team3M | ,, 0:12 | ||||
44 | 10 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | PARDINI Olivier Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 29 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 0:12 | ||||
45 | 28 | +0:39 | - | Sprint | VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 26 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 0:12 | ||||
46 | 26 | +0:32 | - | Sprint | MCCONVEY Connor Team3M | 26 | Team3M | ,, 0:12 | ||||
47 | 14 | +0:23 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 0:12 | ||||||
48 | 42 | +3:21 | - | Sprint | HANDLEY Richard JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:12 | ||||
49 | 49 | +4:29 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:12 | ||||||
50 | 16 | +0:24 | - | Sprint | BODIOT Alexis Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 26 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:12 | ||||
51 | 38 | +3:11 | - | Sprint | KRIVOSHEEV Evgeniy Itera - Katusha | 26 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:12 | ||||
52 | 46 | +4:00 | - | Sprint | HOUSE Kristian JLT Condor | 35 | JLT Condor | 0:32 0:32 | ||||
53 | 30 | +0:39 | - | Sprint | DIETEREN Jan Leopard Development Team | 21 | Leopard Development Team | 0:34 0:34 | ||||
54 | 32 | +0:55 | - | GC | 20 | 0:40 0:40 | ||||||
55 | 33 | +1:00 | - | Sprint | CANAL Fabien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 0:44 0:44 | ||||
56 | 35 | +1:29 | - | GC | GUNST Davy SEG Racing | 20 | SEG Racing | ,, 0:44 | ||||
57 | 34 | +1:09 | - | GC | DE VOS Gertjan Team3M | 23 | Team3M | 0:48 0:48 | ||||
58 | 45 | +4:00 | - | Sprint | BÆKHØJ Emil Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 20 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:48 | ||||
59 | 55 | +5:56 | - | Sprint | HAVIK Yoeri SEG Racing | 24 | SEG Racing | 1:26 1:26 | ||||
60 | 36 | +2:34 | - | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Development Team | 23 | Leopard Development Team | 2:17 2:17 | ||||
61 | 53 | +5:50 | - | TT | TANFIELD Harry JLT Condor | 20 | JLT Condor | 2:27 2:27 | ||||
62 | 54 | +5:53 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 2:27 | ||||||
63 | 63 | +10:24 | - | Sprint | WILSON Edvin Team Joker | 25 | Team Joker | 3:46 3:46 | ||||
64 | 61 | +8:01 | - | Classic | KORSÆTH Truls Engen Team Joker | 21 | Team Joker | ,, 3:46 | ||||
65 | 48 | +4:18 | - | TT | ASGREEN Kasper MLP Team Bergstraße | 20 | MLP Team Bergstraße | ,, 3:46 | ||||
66 | 57 | +7:03 | - | GC | STRITZINGER Joshua Rad-Net Rose Team | 19 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 3:46 | ||||
67 | 47 | +4:02 | - | Sprint | MYGIND Rasmus Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 25 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 3:46 | ||||
68 | 56 | +6:04 | - | Classic | VAN DER HOORN Taco Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 21 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 3:46 | ||||
69 | 69 | +13:49 | - | GC | SÜßEMILCH Eric MLP Team Bergstraße | 20 | MLP Team Bergstraße | ,, 3:46 | ||||
70 | 62 | +8:25 | - | Sprint | LEVASSEUR Jordan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 19 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 3:54 3:54 | ||||
71 | 96 | +37:49 | - | TT | VANDEN BAK Laurent Leopard Development Team | 25 | Leopard Development Team | 5:46 5:46 | ||||
72 | 67 | +12:50 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 5:46 | ||||||
73 | 72 | +14:22 | - | Sprint | ACKERMANN Pascal Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 6:17 6:17 | ||||
74 | 66 | +12:32 | - | TT | MULLEN Ryan An Post - Chain Reaction | 20 | An Post - Chain Reaction | 8:22 8:22 | ||||
75 | 86 | +23:56 | - | Sprint | DUNNE Conor An Post - Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post - Chain Reaction | ,, 8:22 | ||||
76 | 75 | +15:59 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 8:22 | ||||||
77 | 90 | +26:44 | - | Sprint | TORTELIER Etienne Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 8:22 | ||||
78 | 73 | +14:32 | - | TT | LINDAU Philip Team Joker | 23 | Team Joker | 10:21 10:21 | ||||
79 | 89 | +25:46 | - | TT | CHRISTENSEN Mads Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 30 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 11:06 11:06 | ||||
80 | 83 | +19:17 | - | Sprint | BILLE Gaëtan Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 26 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 11:39 11:39 | ||||
81 | 94 | +33:49 | - | Sprint | KERF Jerome Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 21 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 11:39 | ||||
82 | 74 | +15:37 | - | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Roth - Skoda | 21 | Roth - Skoda | ,, 11:39 | ||||
83 | 84 | +19:45 | - | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 11:39 | ||||
84 | 77 | +16:24 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 11:39 | ||||||
85 | 79 | +18:35 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 11:39 | ||||||
86 | 80 | +18:46 | - | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław AWT-GreenWay | 21 | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 11:39 | ||||
87 | 100 | +46:56 | - | GC | FUßNEGGER Moritz MLP Team Bergstraße | 19 | MLP Team Bergstraße | ,, 11:39 | ||||
88 | 88 | +25:05 | - | Sprint | ERLAND Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 11:39 | ||||
89 | 97 | +38:18 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 11:39 | ||||||
90 | 76 | +16:19 | - | GC | NEMYKIN Danil Itera - Katusha | 20 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 11:39 | ||||
91 | 87 | +24:58 | - | Sprint | BAŠKA Erik AWT-GreenWay | 21 | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 11:39 | ||||
92 | 99 | +42:34 | - | GC | ECKMANN Yannick Roth - Skoda | 21 | Roth - Skoda | ,, 11:39 | ||||
93 | 102 | +55:35 | - | Sprint | KOCH Michel Rad-Net Rose Team | 23 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 11:39 | ||||
94 | 78 | +17:31 | - | Sprint | KRUOPIS Aidis An Post - Chain Reaction | 28 | An Post - Chain Reaction | ,, 11:39 | ||||
95 | 98 | +40:48 | - | GC | CRAWFORD Jai Kinan Cycling Team | 31 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 11:39 | ||||
96 | 93 | +32:30 | - | GC | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 11:39 | ||||
97 | 101 | +54:26 | - | Classic | PATTEN Daniel Team Wiggins | 28 | Team Wiggins | ,, 11:39 | ||||
98 | 95 | +36:17 | - | Sprint | GONNET Julien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 33 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 11:39 | ||||
99 | 103 | +1:05:47 | - | TT | CLANCY Edward JLT Condor | 30 | JLT Condor | ,, 11:39 | ||||
100 | 82 | +19:10 | - | Sprint | VAN ZUMMEREN Stef Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 23 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 11:39 | ||||
101 | 91 | +27:03 | - | GC | GRØN Martin Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 11:39 | ||||
102 | 92 | +29:06 | - | Sprint | JELFS Dominic Madison Genesis | 24 | Madison Genesis | ,, 11:39 | ||||
103 | 85 | +22:19 | - | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Sparebanken Sør | 19 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 18:58 18:58 | ||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | EDMONDSON Joshua An Post - Chain Reaction | 22 | An Post - Chain Reaction | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | BOROVIK Denis Itera - Katusha | 19 | Itera - Katusha | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | ROZIN Sergey Itera - Katusha | 20 | Itera - Katusha | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | LUKONIN Andrey Itera - Katusha | 20 | Itera - Katusha | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Sparebanken Sør | 25 | Team Sparebanken Sør | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | CUMING Michael JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | HAUGAARD Kristian Leopard Development Team | 24 | Leopard Development Team | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | SCHLECHTER Pit Leopard Development Team | 24 | Leopard Development Team | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | WÖRNER Max MLP Team Bergstraße | 18 | MLP Team Bergstraße | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | INTRA Felix Rad-Net Rose Team | 20 | Rad-Net Rose Team | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | BORISAVLJEVIĆ Miloš Roth - Skoda | 21 | Roth - Skoda | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | BOVENHUIS Jasper SEG Racing | 23 | SEG Racing | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | MIZUNO Kyohei Kinan Cycling Team | 26 | Kinan Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | NONAKA Ryoma Kinan Cycling Team | 25 | Kinan Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | DESRIAC Loïc Kinan Cycling Team | 25 | Kinan Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | DIBBEN Jonathan Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | LAWLESS Chris Team Wiggins | 19 | Team Wiggins | - | ||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | MOSES Thomas JLT Condor | 22 | JLT Condor | - | ||||||
DNS | - | GC | GUERIN Alexis AWT-GreenWay | 22 | AWT-GreenWay | - | ||||||
DNS | - | Climber | SCHACHMANN Maximilian AWT-GreenWay | 21 | AWT-GreenWay | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | PETERS Alex SEG Racing | 20 | SEG Racing | 21:28:22 | .. | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | - | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 27 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
3 | 4 | ▲1 | - | TT | SCULLY Tom Madison Genesis | 25 | Madison Genesis | 0:05 0:05 | .. | ||
4 | 2 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | HOELGAARD Daniel Team Joker | 21 | Team Joker | 0:07 0:07 | .. | ||
5 | 3 | ▼2 | - | TT | 21 | 0:09 0:09 | .. | ||||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | VEREECKEN Nicolas Team3M | 25 | Team3M | 0:10 0:10 | .. | ||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||
8 | 7 | ▼1 | - | Classic | 19 | 0:12 0:12 | .. | ||||
9 | 26 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | HEREIJGERS Kobus Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 26 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
10 | 8 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | PARDINI Olivier Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 29 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 0:13 0:13 | .. | ||
11 | 9 | ▼2 | - | Classic | DOULL Owain Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | 0:15 0:15 | .. | ||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | - | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Team Joker | 26 | Team Joker | 0:22 0:22 | .. | ||
13 | 15 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | VERMELTFOORT Coen Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 26 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 0:23 0:23 | .. | ||
14 | 16 | ▲2 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||||
15 | 17 | ▲2 | - | GC | BOUWMAN Koen SEG Racing | 21 | SEG Racing | 0:24 0:24 | .. | ||
16 | 18 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | BODIOT Alexis Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 26 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:24 | .. | ||
17 | 19 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | STEWART Thomas Madison Genesis | 25 | Madison Genesis | 0:25 0:25 | .. | ||
18 | 20 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | MOL Wouter Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 32 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 0:25 | .. | ||
19 | 22 | ▲3 | - | Climber | MEURISSE Xandro An Post - Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post - Chain Reaction | 0:27 0:27 | .. | ||
20 | 55 | ▲35 | - | Sprint | MCNALLY Mark Madison Genesis | 25 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:27 | .. | ||
21 | 24 | ▲3 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:27 | .. | ||||
22 | 28 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 22 | 0:29 0:29 | .. | ||||
23 | 29 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | TENNANT Andrew Team Wiggins | 28 | Team Wiggins | 0:30 0:30 | .. | ||
24 | 31 | ▲7 | - | GC | CHRISTIAN Mark Team Wiggins | 24 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:30 | .. | ||
25 | 32 | ▲7 | - | Classic | 21 | 0:31 0:31 | .. | ||||
26 | 34 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | MCCONVEY Connor Team3M | 26 | Team3M | 0:32 0:32 | .. | ||
27 | 37 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | JAUN Lukas Roth - Skoda | 23 | Roth - Skoda | 0:37 0:37 | .. | ||
28 | 38 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 26 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 0:39 0:39 | .. | ||
29 | 39 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | BOL Jetse Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 25 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 0:39 | .. | ||
30 | 10 | ▼20 | - | Sprint | DIETEREN Jan Leopard Development Team | 21 | Leopard Development Team | ,, 0:39 | .. | ||
31 | 41 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | VANSPEYBROECK Tim Team3M | 24 | Team3M | 0:41 0:41 | .. | ||
32 | 23 | ▼9 | - | GC | 20 | 0:55 0:55 | .. | ||||
33 | 25 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | CANAL Fabien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 1:00 1:00 | .. | ||
34 | 35 | ▲1 | - | GC | DE VOS Gertjan Team3M | 23 | Team3M | 1:09 1:09 | .. | ||
35 | 42 | ▲7 | - | GC | GUNST Davy SEG Racing | 20 | SEG Racing | 1:29 1:29 | .. | ||
36 | 27 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Development Team | 23 | Leopard Development Team | 2:34 2:34 | .. | ||
37 | 46 | ▲9 | - | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker | 23 | Team Joker | 2:49 2:49 | .. | ||
38 | 44 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | KRIVOSHEEV Evgeniy Itera - Katusha | 26 | Itera - Katusha | 3:11 3:11 | .. | ||
39 | 45 | ▲6 | - | Classic | LENDERINK Peter Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 3:11 | .. | ||
40 | 47 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 3:17 3:17 | .. | ||
41 | 48 | ▲7 | - | Classic | 20 | 3:18 3:18 | .. | ||||
42 | 49 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | HANDLEY Richard JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | 3:21 3:21 | .. | ||
43 | 50 | ▲7 | - | TT | 21 | 3:23 3:23 | .. | ||||
44 | 53 | ▲9 | - | GC | EGGER Mike MLP Team Bergstraße | 22 | MLP Team Bergstraße | 3:33 3:33 | .. | ||
45 | 51 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | BÆKHØJ Emil Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 20 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 4:00 4:00 | .. | ||
46 | 58 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | HOUSE Kristian JLT Condor | 35 | JLT Condor | ,, 4:00 | .. | ||
47 | 30 | ▼17 | - | Sprint | MYGIND Rasmus Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 25 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 4:02 4:02 | .. | ||
48 | 40 | ▼8 | - | TT | ASGREEN Kasper MLP Team Bergstraße | 20 | MLP Team Bergstraße | 4:18 4:18 | .. | ||
49 | 63 | ▲14 | - | Classic | 20 | 4:29 4:29 | .. | ||||
50 | 67 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | PORTER Elliott Team3M | 23 | Team3M | 4:46 4:46 | .. | ||
51 | 68 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | ZHUYKOV Denis Itera - Katusha | 21 | Itera - Katusha | 4:49 4:49 | .. | ||
52 | 72 | ▲20 | - | Sprint | BRESCIANI Michael Roth - Skoda | 20 | Roth - Skoda | 5:40 5:40 | .. | ||
53 | 56 | ▲3 | - | TT | TANFIELD Harry JLT Condor | 20 | JLT Condor | 5:50 5:50 | .. | ||
54 | 33 | ▼21 | - | TT | 22 | 5:53 5:53 | .. | ||||
55 | 65 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | HAVIK Yoeri SEG Racing | 24 | SEG Racing | 5:56 5:56 | .. | ||
56 | 43 | ▼13 | - | Classic | VAN DER HOORN Taco Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 21 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 6:04 6:04 | .. | ||
57 | 52 | ▼5 | - | GC | STRITZINGER Joshua Rad-Net Rose Team | 19 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 7:03 7:03 | .. | ||
58 | 77 | ▲19 | - | Classic | GARCÍA CORTINA Iván AWT-GreenWay | 19 | AWT-GreenWay | 7:08 7:08 | .. | ||
59 | 78 | ▲19 | - | Sprint | VOGT Mario Rad-Net Rose Team | 23 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 7:14 7:14 | .. | ||
60 | 85 | ▲25 | - | Sprint | CALLEEUW Joeri Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 29 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 7:50 7:50 | .. | ||
61 | 62 | ▲1 | - | Classic | KORSÆTH Truls Engen Team Joker | 21 | Team Joker | 8:01 8:01 | .. | ||
62 | 66 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | LEVASSEUR Jordan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 19 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 8:25 8:25 | .. | ||
63 | 75 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | WILSON Edvin Team Joker | 25 | Team Joker | 10:24 10:24 | .. | ||
64 | 94 | ▲30 | - | Sprint | SLATER Alistair An Post - Chain Reaction | 22 | An Post - Chain Reaction | 12:27 12:27 | .. | ||
65 | 95 | ▲30 | - | Sprint | CECCHIN Alberto Roth - Skoda | 25 | Roth - Skoda | 12:31 12:31 | .. | ||
66 | 60 | ▼6 | - | TT | MULLEN Ryan An Post - Chain Reaction | 20 | An Post - Chain Reaction | 12:32 12:32 | .. | ||
67 | 80 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | 18 | 12:50 12:50 | .. | ||||
68 | 98 | ▲30 | - | Classic | KOCH Jonas Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 13:39 13:39 | .. | ||
69 | 90 | ▲21 | - | GC | SÜßEMILCH Eric MLP Team Bergstraße | 20 | MLP Team Bergstraße | 13:49 13:49 | .. | ||
70 | 99 | ▲29 | - | GC | 21 | 13:50 13:50 | .. | ||||
71 | 100 | ▲29 | - | Sprint | TANNER Jake Team3M | 23 | Team3M | 14:14 14:14 | .. | ||
72 | 88 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | ACKERMANN Pascal Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 14:22 14:22 | .. | ||
73 | 61 | ▼12 | - | TT | LINDAU Philip Team Joker | 23 | Team Joker | 14:32 14:32 | .. | ||
74 | 59 | ▼15 | - | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Roth - Skoda | 21 | Roth - Skoda | 15:37 15:37 | .. | ||
75 | 84 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | 22 | 15:59 15:59 | .. | ||||
76 | 69 | ▼7 | - | GC | NEMYKIN Danil Itera - Katusha | 20 | Itera - Katusha | 16:19 16:19 | .. | ||
77 | 70 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | 22 | 16:24 16:24 | .. | ||||
78 | 73 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | KRUOPIS Aidis An Post - Chain Reaction | 28 | An Post - Chain Reaction | 17:31 17:31 | .. | ||
79 | 76 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 20 | 18:35 18:35 | .. | ||||
80 | 82 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław AWT-GreenWay | 21 | AWT-GreenWay | 18:46 18:46 | .. | ||
81 | 108 | ▲27 | - | Sprint | VAN DONGEN Ricardo SEG Racing | 20 | SEG Racing | 18:59 18:59 | .. | ||
82 | 83 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | VAN ZUMMEREN Stef Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 23 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 19:10 19:10 | .. | ||
83 | 86 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | BILLE Gaëtan Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 26 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 19:17 19:17 | .. | ||
84 | 89 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 19:45 19:45 | .. | ||
85 | 54 | ▼31 | - | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Sparebanken Sør | 19 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 22:19 22:19 | .. | ||
86 | 103 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | DUNNE Conor An Post - Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post - Chain Reaction | 23:56 23:56 | .. | ||
87 | 96 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | BAŠKA Erik AWT-GreenWay | 21 | AWT-GreenWay | 24:58 24:58 | .. | ||
88 | 97 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | ERLAND Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 25:05 25:05 | .. | ||
89 | 101 | ▲12 | - | TT | CHRISTENSEN Mads Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 30 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 25:46 25:46 | .. | ||
90 | 107 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | TORTELIER Etienne Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 26:44 26:44 | .. | ||
91 | 102 | ▲11 | - | GC | GRØN Martin Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 27:03 27:03 | .. | ||
92 | 105 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | JELFS Dominic Madison Genesis | 24 | Madison Genesis | 29:06 29:06 | .. | ||
93 | 109 | ▲16 | - | GC | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 32:30 32:30 | .. | ||
94 | 110 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | KERF Jerome Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 21 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 33:49 33:49 | .. | ||
95 | 112 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | GONNET Julien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 33 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 36:17 36:17 | .. | ||
96 | 119 | ▲23 | - | TT | VANDEN BAK Laurent Leopard Development Team | 25 | Leopard Development Team | 37:49 37:49 | .. | ||
97 | 114 | ▲17 | - | TT | 20 | 38:18 38:18 | .. | ||||
98 | 116 | ▲18 | - | GC | CRAWFORD Jai Kinan Cycling Team | 31 | Kinan Cycling Team | 40:48 40:48 | .. | ||
99 | 118 | ▲19 | - | GC | ECKMANN Yannick Roth - Skoda | 21 | Roth - Skoda | 42:34 42:34 | .. | ||
100 | 121 | ▲21 | - | GC | FUßNEGGER Moritz MLP Team Bergstraße | 19 | MLP Team Bergstraße | 46:56 46:56 | .. | ||
101 | 122 | ▲21 | - | Classic | PATTEN Daniel Team Wiggins | 28 | Team Wiggins | 54:26 54:26 | .. | ||
102 | 123 | ▲21 | - | Sprint | KOCH Michel Rad-Net Rose Team | 23 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 55:35 55:35 | .. | ||
103 | 125 | ▲22 | - | TT | CLANCY Edward JLT Condor | 30 | JLT Condor | 1:05:47 1:05:47 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | VEREECKEN Nicolas Team3M | 25 | Team3M | 53 | +14 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | HOELGAARD Daniel Team Joker | 21 | Team Joker | 43 | +1 | |
3 | 10 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | PETERS Alex SEG Racing | 20 | SEG Racing | 40 | +20 | |
4 | 4 | - | - | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 27 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 39 | +12 | |
5 | 19 | ▲14 | - | TT | SCULLY Tom Madison Genesis | 25 | Madison Genesis | 30 | +16 | |
6 | 14 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | JAUN Lukas Roth - Skoda | 23 | Roth - Skoda | 28 | +10 | |
7 | 3 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | KRUOPIS Aidis An Post - Chain Reaction | 28 | An Post - Chain Reaction | 28 | - | |
8 | 16 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | VANSPEYBROECK Tim Team3M | 24 | Team3M | 27 | +10 | |
9 | - | - | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker | 23 | Team Joker | 25 | +25 | ||
10 | 6 | ▼4 | - | Classic | DOULL Owain Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | 25 | - | |
11 | 11 | - | - | Sprint | VERMELTFOORT Coen Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 26 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 25 | +5 | |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 21 | 25 | +7 | |||
13 | 17 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | CALLEEUW Joeri Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 29 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 24 | +8 | |
14 | 8 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | 23 | 23 | - | |||
15 | 15 | - | - | TT | 21 | 21 | +4 | |||
16 | 9 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | HAVIK Yoeri SEG Racing | 24 | SEG Racing | 21 | - | |
17 | 12 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | ACKERMANN Pascal Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 20 | - | |
18 | 27 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 19 | +9 | |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | CECCHIN Alberto Roth - Skoda | 25 | Roth - Skoda | 16 | - | |
20 | 20 | - | - | Sprint | LEVASSEUR Jordan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 19 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 14 | - | |
21 | 21 | - | - | Sprint | PARDINI Olivier Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 29 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 12 | - | |
22 | 22 | - | - | Sprint | 22 | 12 | - | |||
23 | 23 | - | - | GC | BOUWMAN Koen SEG Racing | 21 | SEG Racing | 11 | - | |
24 | 41 | ▲17 | - | Classic | GARCÍA CORTINA Iván AWT-GreenWay | 19 | AWT-GreenWay | 11 | +6 | |
25 | 25 | - | - | Sprint | VAN ZUMMEREN Stef Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 23 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 10 | - | |
26 | 26 | - | - | Climber | MEURISSE Xandro An Post - Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post - Chain Reaction | 10 | - | |
27 | - | - | Sprint | HEREIJGERS Kobus Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 26 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 9 | +9 | ||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 22 | 9 | - | |||
29 | 30 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | MCCONVEY Connor Team3M | 26 | Team3M | 9 | - | |
30 | 32 | ▲2 | - | Classic | 19 | 8 | - | |||
31 | 33 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | TENNANT Andrew Team Wiggins | 28 | Team Wiggins | 8 | - | |
32 | 34 | ▲2 | - | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Team Joker | 26 | Team Joker | 7 | - | |
33 | 35 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | MOL Wouter Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 32 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 7 | - | |
34 | 36 | ▲2 | - | TT | 20 | 6 | - | |||
35 | 37 | ▲2 | - | TT | 21 | 5 | - | |||
36 | 38 | ▲2 | - | Classic | VAN DER HOORN Taco Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 21 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 5 | - | |
37 | 39 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | STEWART Thomas Madison Genesis | 25 | Madison Genesis | 5 | - | |
38 | 40 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 22 | 5 | - | |||
39 | - | - | Sprint | MYGIND Rasmus Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 25 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 4 | +4 | ||
40 | 43 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | TANNER Jake Team3M | 23 | Team3M | 4 | - | |
41 | 42 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | BAŠKA Erik AWT-GreenWay | 21 | AWT-GreenWay | 4 | - | |
42 | 44 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
43 | 48 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | BOL Jetse Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 25 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 2 | - | |
44 | 46 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | DIETEREN Jan Leopard Development Team | 21 | Leopard Development Team | 2 | - | |
45 | 47 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Development Team | 23 | Leopard Development Team | 2 | - | |
46 | 49 | ▲3 | - | GC | EGGER Mike MLP Team Bergstraße | 22 | MLP Team Bergstraße | 2 | - | |
47 | - | - | Sprint | VAN DONGEN Ricardo SEG Racing | 20 | SEG Racing | 2 | +2 | ||
48 | 51 | ▲3 | - | GC | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 2 | - | |
49 | - | - | GC | GUNST Davy SEG Racing | 20 | SEG Racing | 1 | +1 | ||
50 | 52 | ▲2 | - | Classic | LENDERINK Peter Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 1 | - | |
51 | 53 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | BÆKHØJ Emil Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 20 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
52 | 54 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 21 | 1 | - | |||
53 | - | - | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław AWT-GreenWay | 21 | AWT-GreenWay | 1 | +1 | ||
54 | 55 | ▲1 | - | TT | CHRISTENSEN Mads Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 30 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
55 | 56 | ▲1 | - | TT | VANDEN BAK Laurent Leopard Development Team | 25 | Leopard Development Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | PETERS Alex SEG Racing | 20 | SEG Racing | 21:28:22 | .. | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | HOELGAARD Daniel Team Joker | 21 | Team Joker | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | TT | 21 | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 23 | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | - | Classic | 19 | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | - | Classic | DOULL Owain Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |
7 | 10 | ▲3 | - | Classic | 22 | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |||
8 | 11 | ▲3 | - | GC | BOUWMAN Koen SEG Racing | 21 | SEG Racing | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |
9 | 13 | ▲4 | - | Climber | MEURISSE Xandro An Post - Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post - Chain Reaction | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |
10 | 15 | ▲5 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
11 | 17 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 22 | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |||
12 | 18 | ▲6 | - | Classic | 21 | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |||
13 | 20 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | JAUN Lukas Roth - Skoda | 23 | Roth - Skoda | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |
14 | 6 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | DIETEREN Jan Leopard Development Team | 21 | Leopard Development Team | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |
15 | 22 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | VANSPEYBROECK Tim Team3M | 24 | Team3M | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |
16 | 14 | ▼2 | - | GC | 20 | 0:55 0:55 | .. | |||
17 | 19 | ▲2 | - | GC | DE VOS Gertjan Team3M | 23 | Team3M | 1:09 1:09 | .. | |
18 | 23 | ▲5 | - | GC | GUNST Davy SEG Racing | 20 | SEG Racing | 1:29 1:29 | .. | |
19 | 16 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Development Team | 23 | Leopard Development Team | 2:34 2:34 | .. | |
20 | 26 | ▲6 | - | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker | 23 | Team Joker | 2:49 2:49 | .. | |
21 | 25 | ▲4 | - | Classic | LENDERINK Peter Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 3:11 3:11 | .. | |
22 | 27 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 3:17 3:17 | .. | |
23 | 28 | ▲5 | - | Classic | 20 | 3:18 3:18 | .. | |||
24 | 29 | ▲5 | - | TT | 21 | 3:23 3:23 | .. | |||
25 | 32 | ▲7 | - | GC | EGGER Mike MLP Team Bergstraße | 22 | MLP Team Bergstraße | 3:33 3:33 | .. | |
26 | 30 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | BÆKHØJ Emil Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 20 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 4:00 4:00 | .. | |
27 | 21 | ▼6 | - | TT | ASGREEN Kasper MLP Team Bergstraße | 20 | MLP Team Bergstraße | 4:18 4:18 | .. | |
28 | 40 | ▲12 | - | Classic | 20 | 4:29 4:29 | .. | |||
29 | 43 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | PORTER Elliott Team3M | 23 | Team3M | 4:46 4:46 | .. | |
30 | 44 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | ZHUYKOV Denis Itera - Katusha | 21 | Itera - Katusha | 4:49 4:49 | .. | |
31 | 48 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | BRESCIANI Michael Roth - Skoda | 20 | Roth - Skoda | 5:40 5:40 | .. | |
32 | 34 | ▲2 | - | TT | TANFIELD Harry JLT Condor | 20 | JLT Condor | 5:50 5:50 | .. | |
33 | 41 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | HAVIK Yoeri SEG Racing | 24 | SEG Racing | 5:56 5:56 | .. | |
34 | 24 | ▼10 | - | Classic | VAN DER HOORN Taco Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 21 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 6:04 6:04 | .. | |
35 | 31 | ▼4 | - | GC | STRITZINGER Joshua Rad-Net Rose Team | 19 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 7:03 7:03 | .. | |
36 | 51 | ▲15 | - | Classic | GARCÍA CORTINA Iván AWT-GreenWay | 19 | AWT-GreenWay | 7:08 7:08 | .. | |
37 | 52 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | VOGT Mario Rad-Net Rose Team | 23 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 7:14 7:14 | .. | |
38 | 39 | ▲1 | - | Classic | KORSÆTH Truls Engen Team Joker | 21 | Team Joker | 8:01 8:01 | .. | |
39 | 42 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | LEVASSEUR Jordan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 19 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 8:25 8:25 | .. | |
40 | 66 | ▲26 | - | Sprint | SLATER Alistair An Post - Chain Reaction | 22 | An Post - Chain Reaction | 12:27 12:27 | .. | |
41 | 37 | ▼4 | - | TT | MULLEN Ryan An Post - Chain Reaction | 20 | An Post - Chain Reaction | 12:32 12:32 | .. | |
42 | 54 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | 18 | 12:50 12:50 | .. | |||
43 | 69 | ▲26 | - | Classic | KOCH Jonas Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 13:39 13:39 | .. | |
44 | 62 | ▲18 | - | GC | SÜßEMILCH Eric MLP Team Bergstraße | 20 | MLP Team Bergstraße | 13:49 13:49 | .. | |
45 | 70 | ▲25 | - | GC | 21 | 13:50 13:50 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | GC | BOUWMAN Koen SEG Racing | 21 | SEG Racing | 17 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | - | GC | 22 | 17 | - | |||
3 | 7 | ▲4 | - | GC | GUNST Davy SEG Racing | 20 | SEG Racing | 16 | +10 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | - | GC | 20 | 15 | - | |||
5 | 5 | - | - | Sprint | MCCONVEY Connor Team3M | 26 | Team3M | 13 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | - | Sprint | TANNER Jake Team3M | 23 | Team3M | 7 | - | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | VAN ZUMMEREN Stef Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 23 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 6 | - | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | BILLE Gaëtan Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 26 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 6 | - | |
9 | - | - | Sprint | HEREIJGERS Kobus Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 26 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 4 | +4 | ||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | STEWART Thomas Madison Genesis | 25 | Madison Genesis | 4 | - | |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | - | TT | CHRISTENSEN Mads Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 30 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | - | Classic | LENDERINK Peter Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 3 | - | |
13 | 15 | ▲2 | - | Classic | 20 | 3 | - | |||
14 | 16 | ▲2 | - | Classic | GARCÍA CORTINA Iván AWT-GreenWay | 19 | AWT-GreenWay | 3 | - | |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | - | Classic | 21 | 3 | - | |||
16 | - | - | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław AWT-GreenWay | 21 | AWT-GreenWay | 3 | +3 | ||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | DUNNE Conor An Post - Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post - Chain Reaction | 3 | - | |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | - | GC | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 3 | - | |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | PETERS Alex SEG Racing | 20 | SEG Racing | 2 | - | |
20 | 21 | ▲1 | - | Climber | MEURISSE Xandro An Post - Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post - Chain Reaction | 2 | - | |
21 | - | - | Sprint | VANSPEYBROECK Tim Team3M | 24 | Team3M | 2 | +2 | ||
22 | 23 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | SLATER Alistair An Post - Chain Reaction | 22 | An Post - Chain Reaction | 2 | - | |
23 | - | - | Sprint | 22 | 2 | +2 | ||||
24 | 22 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 20 | 2 | - | |||
25 | 24 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 23 | 1 | - | |||
26 | 26 | - | - | Sprint | BOL Jetse Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 25 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 1 | - | |
27 | 25 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Development Team | 23 | Leopard Development Team | 1 | - | |
28 | - | - | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker | 23 | Team Joker | 1 | +1 | ||
29 | 27 | ▼2 | - | Classic | VAN DER HOORN Taco Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 21 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 1 | - | |
30 | 28 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | CALLEEUW Joeri Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 29 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
31 | 29 | ▼2 | - | TT | VANDEN BAK Laurent Leopard Development Team | 25 | Leopard Development Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | BMC Development Team | CLUB | 64:25:48 | .. |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | Team Joker | CT | 0:15 0:15 | .. |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | Madison Genesis | CT | 0:25 0:25 | .. |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | CT | 0:28 0:28 | .. |
5 | 8 | ▲3 | SEG Racing | CT | 0:32 0:32 | .. |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | Team Wiggins | CT | 0:37 0:37 | .. |
7 | - | Lotto Soudal | WT | ,, 0:37 | .. | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | Team3M | CT | 0:44 0:44 | .. |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | Vendée U | CLUB | 3:43 3:43 | .. |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | Roth - Skoda | CT | 4:33 4:33 | .. |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | CT | 6:37 6:37 | .. |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | CT | 7:31 7:31 | .. |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | Leopard Development Team | CT | 12:23 12:23 | .. |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | JLT Condor | CT | 12:25 12:25 | .. |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | Germany | NAT | 14:09 14:09 | .. |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | An Post - Chain Reaction | CT | 16:50 16:50 | .. |
17 | 19 | ▲2 | MLP Team Bergstraße | CT | 18:30 18:30 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Itera - Katusha | CT | 22:05 22:05 | .. |
19 | 14 | ▼5 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | CT | 22:52 22:52 | .. |
20 | 21 | ▲1 | VC Rouen 76 | CLUB | 31:36 31:36 | .. |
21 | 20 | ▼1 | AWT-GreenWay | CT | 34:50 34:50 | .. |
22 | 22 | - | Team Sparebanken Sør | CT | 36:54 36:54 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:28 March 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:40.17 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:169.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: