The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | PETERS Alex SEG Racing | SEG Racing | 25:03:33 |
2 | 2 | - | HOELGAARD Daniel Team Joker | Team Joker | 0:07 0:07 |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | ,, 0:07 | ||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 0:09 0:09 | ||
5 | 11 | ▲6 | 0:14 0:14 | ||
6 | 6 | - | DOULL Owain Team Wiggins | Team Wiggins | 0:15 0:15 |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | BOUWMAN Koen SEG Racing | SEG Racing | 0:24 0:24 |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | MEURISSE Xandro An Post - Chain Reaction | An Post - Chain Reaction | 0:27 0:27 |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | ,, 0:27 | ||
10 | 12 | ▲2 | 0:31 0:31 | ||
11 | 17 | ▲6 | DE VOS Gertjan Team3M | Team3M | 2:24 2:24 |
12 | 22 | ▲10 | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | Team Sparebanken Sør | 3:17 3:17 |
13 | 20 | ▲7 | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker | Team Joker | 3:25 3:25 |
14 | 25 | ▲11 | EGGER Mike MLP Team Bergstraße | MLP Team Bergstraße | 3:42 3:42 |
15 | 21 | ▲6 | LENDERINK Peter Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | 4:23 4:23 |
16 | 18 | ▲2 | GUNST Davy SEG Racing | SEG Racing | 5:18 5:18 |
17 | 36 | ▲19 | GARCÍA CORTINA Iván AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | 7:08 7:08 |
18 | 30 | ▲12 | ZHUYKOV Denis Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | 9:42 9:42 |
19 | 34 | ▲15 | VAN DER HOORN Taco Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 9:46 9:46 |
20 | 13 | ▼7 | JAUN Lukas Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | 11:26 11:26 |
21 | 15 | ▼6 | VANSPEYBROECK Tim Team3M | Team3M | 11:30 11:30 |
22 | 16 | ▼6 | 11:44 11:44 | ||
23 | 40 | ▲17 | SLATER Alistair An Post - Chain Reaction | An Post - Chain Reaction | 13:39 13:39 |
24 | 23 | ▼1 | 14:07 14:07 | ||
25 | 31 | ▲6 | BRESCIANI Michael Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | 14:15 14:15 |
26 | 28 | ▲2 | 15:18 15:18 | ||
27 | 33 | ▲6 | HAVIK Yoeri SEG Racing | SEG Racing | 16:45 16:45 |
28 | - | VAN ZUMMEREN Stef Verandas Willems Cycling Team | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 19:10 19:10 | |
29 | - | PAGE Dylan Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | 19:19 19:19 | |
30 | - | LINDAU Philip Team Joker | Team Joker | 19:25 19:25 | |
31 | - | 20:06 20:06 | |||
32 | 35 | ▲3 | STRITZINGER Joshua Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | 20:35 20:35 |
33 | 42 | ▲9 | 23:39 23:39 | ||
34 | 43 | ▲9 | KOCH Jonas Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | 24:28 24:28 |
35 | - | TANNER Jake Team3M | Team3M | 25:03 25:03 | |
36 | 44 | ▲8 | SÜßEMILCH Eric MLP Team Bergstraße | MLP Team Bergstraße | 27:21 27:21 |
37 | - | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | 29:35 29:35 | |
38 | - | VAN DONGEN Ricardo SEG Racing | SEG Racing | 29:48 29:48 | |
39 | - | 32:07 32:07 | |||
40 | - | DUNNE Conor An Post - Chain Reaction | An Post - Chain Reaction | 34:45 34:45 | |
41 | - | BAŠKA Erik AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | 35:47 35:47 | |
42 | - | ECKMANN Yannick Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | 46:16 46:16 | |
43 | - | 52:07 52:07 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:29 March 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.24 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:155 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: