The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | SINNER Benoît Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 31 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 7 | 5 | 3:40:19 | ||
2 | 8 | +0:26 | - | TT | 26 | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
3 | 23 | +0:43 | - | Classic | FERASSE Thibault Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 1 | 1 | 0:05 0:05 | ||
4 | 7 | +0:25 | - | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 28 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 0:18 0:18 | ||||
5 | 29 | +0:46 | - | Sprint | DE TROYER Tim Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 25 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | ||||
6 | 9 | +0:27 | - | Sprint | VEREECKEN Nicolas An Post Chain Reaction | 26 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:18 | ||||
7 | 34 | +0:48 | - | Sprint | BOVENHUIS Jasper An Post Chain Reaction | 24 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:18 | ||||
8 | 20 | +0:41 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 0:18 | ||||||
9 | 45 | +0:54 | - | Classic | DELTOMBE Kevin Lotto - Soudal U23 | 22 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:18 | ||||
10 | 106 | +16:17 | - | TT | RASMUSSEN Alex ColoQuick CULT | 31 | ColoQuick CULT | ,, 0:18 | ||||
11 | 80 | +1:32 | - | Classic | MENTEN Milan Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:18 | ||||
12 | 31 | +0:47 | - | Sprint | SILVESTRE Fábio Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:18 | ||||
13 | 105 | +16:03 | - | TT | MATHIS Marco Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:18 | ||||
14 | 4 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:18 | ||||||
15 | 2 | +0:01 | - | Sprint | PARDINI Olivier Wallonie - Bruxelles | 30 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:18 | ||||
16 | 25 | +0:43 | - | Sprint | ARIESEN Tim SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:18 | ||||
17 | 75 | +1:21 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:18 | ||||||
18 | 5 | +0:15 | - | Sprint | VERMELTFOORT Coen Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 27 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 0:18 | ||||
19 | 33 | +0:48 | - | Sprint | MORA Sebastián Team Raleigh GAC | 28 | Team Raleigh GAC | ,, 0:18 | ||||
20 | 18 | +0:41 | - | Sprint | HATZ Christopher Team Kuota-Lotto | 24 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:18 | ||||
21 | 16 | +0:41 | - | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Wallonie - Bruxelles | 27 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:18 | ||||
22 | 60 | +1:02 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:18 | ||||||
23 | 26 | +0:44 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:18 | ||||||
24 | 79 | +1:31 | - | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:18 | ||||
25 | 12 | +0:37 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:18 | ||||||
26 | 70 | +1:13 | - | Sprint | KNEISKY Morgan Team Raleigh GAC | 28 | Team Raleigh GAC | ,, 0:18 | ||||
27 | 17 | +0:41 | - | Climber | SHAW James Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:18 | ||||
28 | 22 | +0:43 | - | TT | LINDAU Philip Team Joker - Byggtorget | 24 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | ,, 0:18 | ||||
29 | 30 | +0:46 | - | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Joker - Byggtorget | 22 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | ,, 0:18 | ||||
30 | 10 | +0:30 | - | Sprint | BOL Cees Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:18 | ||||
31 | 74 | +1:20 | - | Classic | 24 | ,, 0:18 | ||||||
32 | 3 | +0:05 | - | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:18 | ||||
33 | 6 | +0:24 | - | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:18 | ||||
34 | 47 | +0:55 | - | Sprint | WILSON Edvin Team Joker - Byggtorget | 26 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | ,, 0:18 | ||||
35 | 57 | +0:59 | - | Sprint | FREIENSTEIN Raphael Team Kuota-Lotto | 24 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:18 | ||||
36 | 107 | +16:48 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:18 | ||||||
37 | 50 | +0:56 | - | Sprint | GOOLAERTS Michael Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:18 | ||||
38 | 71 | +1:13 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:18 | ||||||
39 | 67 | +1:06 | - | Sprint | VINTHER Troels Rønning Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 29 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | ||||
40 | 15 | +0:39 | - | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn Wallonie - Bruxelles | 31 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:18 | ||||
41 | 100 | +12:43 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 0:18 | ||||||
42 | 94 | +8:12 | - | Sprint | PLANCKAERT Emiel Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:18 | ||||
43 | 68 | +1:07 | - | TT | BOULO Matthieu Team Raleigh GAC | 26 | Team Raleigh GAC | ,, 0:18 | ||||
44 | 46 | +0:55 | - | Sprint | KRUOPIS Aidis Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 29 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | ||||
45 | 63 | +1:05 | - | Sprint | HUPPERTZ Joshua Team Kuota-Lotto | 21 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:18 | ||||
46 | 42 | +0:54 | - | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker - Byggtorget | 24 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | ,, 0:18 | ||||
47 | 54 | +0:58 | - | Classic | LENDERINK Peter Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:18 | ||||
48 | 40 | +0:53 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:18 | ||||||
49 | 52 | +0:56 | - | Sprint | SLATER Alistair JLT Condor | 23 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:18 | ||||
50 | 36 | +0:51 | - | Sprint | AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 29 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | ||||
51 | 41 | +0:53 | - | Sprint | HEREIJGERS Kobus Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 27 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 0:18 | ||||
52 | 11 | +0:37 | - | TT | BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin Team Joker - Byggtorget | 35 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | ,, 0:18 | ||||
53 | 19 | +0:41 | - | Sprint | STEWART Thomas Madison Genesis | 26 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:18 | ||||
54 | 39 | +0:53 | - | Classic | 24 | ,, 0:18 | ||||||
55 | 28 | +0:44 | - | Sprint | ROWSELL Erick Madison Genesis | 25 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:18 | ||||
56 | 21 | +0:42 | - | GC | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 24 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:18 | ||||
57 | 99 | +12:25 | - | Sprint | PYM George Team Raleigh GAC | 21 | Team Raleigh GAC | ,, 0:18 | ||||
58 | 14 | +0:38 | - | Sprint | MOL Wouter Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 33 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 0:18 | ||||
59 | 65 | +1:06 | - | Sprint | LAVERACK Edward JLT Condor | 21 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:18 | ||||
60 | 37 | +0:51 | - | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Rabobank Development Team | 23 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:18 | ||||
61 | 32 | +0:48 | - | Sprint | MEIJERS Daan Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 24 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 0:18 | ||||
62 | 59 | +1:02 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 0:18 | ||||||
63 | 95 | +8:32 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 0:18 | ||||||
64 | 55 | +0:58 | - | Sprint | STASSEN Julien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 27 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:18 | ||||
65 | 66 | +1:06 | - | Sprint | MYGIND Rasmus Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 26 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | ||||
66 | 78 | +1:27 | - | TT | NISHIZONO Ryota Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 28 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | ||||
67 | 69 | +1:12 | - | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:18 | ||||
68 | 48 | +0:55 | - | Sprint | DE GREEF Robbert Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 24 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 0:18 | ||||
69 | 35 | +0:50 | - | Sprint | DUNNE Conor JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:18 | ||||
70 | 49 | +0:55 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:18 | ||||||
71 | 44 | +0:54 | - | Sprint | BODIOT Alexis Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 27 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:18 | ||||
72 | 51 | +0:56 | - | Sprint | BOL Jetse Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 26 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 0:18 | ||||
73 | 24 | +0:43 | - | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Team Joker - Byggtorget | 21 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | ,, 0:18 | ||||
74 | 61 | +1:02 | - | Sprint | KLARIS Magnus Bak SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:18 | ||||
75 | 56 | +0:59 | - | Sprint | DE WINTER Ludwig Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:18 | ||||
76 | 13 | +0:37 | - | TT | WESTMATTELMANN Daniel Team Kuota-Lotto | 28 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:18 | ||||
77 | 53 | +0:57 | - | GC | VANREYTEN Joachim Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:18 | ||||
78 | 81 | +1:35 | - | Classic | LUND Christian Nyvang ColoQuick CULT | 21 | ColoQuick CULT | ,, 0:18 | ||||
79 | 62 | +1:02 | - | Sprint | DE JONG Martijn SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:18 | ||||
80 | 38 | +0:52 | - | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 20 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:18 | ||||
81 | 97 | +12:13 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 0:18 | ||||||
82 | 98 | +12:16 | - | Sprint | KOREVAAR Merijn Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:18 | ||||
83 | 73 | +1:15 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:18 | ||||||
84 | 64 | +1:06 | - | Classic | GUNMAN Taylor Madison Genesis | 25 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:18 | ||||
85 | 43 | +0:54 | - | Sprint | CORDEEL Sander Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 28 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | ||||
86 | 27 | +0:44 | - | Sprint | VAN ZUMMEREN Stef Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 24 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | ||||
87 | 82 | +1:38 | - | Sprint | HATSUYAMA Sho Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 27 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | ||||
88 | 92 | +8:07 | - | Sprint | HEPWORTH Richard Team Raleigh GAC | 29 | Team Raleigh GAC | ,, 0:18 | ||||
89 | 58 | +1:01 | - | GC | TSCHERNOSTER Jan Rad-Net Rose Team | 19 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:18 | ||||
90 | 72 | +1:15 | - | Sprint | NIELSEN Jesper Odgaard ColoQuick CULT | 31 | ColoQuick CULT | ,, 0:18 | ||||
91 | 116 | +20:16 | - | Sprint | CLAUSEN Patrick Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 25 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | ||||
92 | 93 | +8:11 | - | Climber | 23 | ,, 0:18 | ||||||
93 | 117 | +20:31 | - | TT | MORABITO Massimo Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:18 | ||||
94 | 76 | +1:26 | - | Sprint | WASTYN Emiel An Post Chain Reaction | 24 | An Post Chain Reaction | 0:36 0:36 | ||||
95 | 90 | +7:02 | - | Sprint | CALLEEUW Joeri Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 30 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 0:38 0:38 | ||||
96 | 77 | +1:27 | - | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | 0:47 0:47 | ||||
97 | 110 | +17:06 | - | Sprint | ERLAND Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:47 | ||||
98 | 108 | +16:52 | - | TT | VANDEN BAK Laurent Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:47 | ||||
99 | 84 | +3:15 | - | Sprint | SUZUKI Ryu Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 23 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 1:57 1:57 | ||||
100 | 85 | +3:37 | - | Sprint | WILSON Jack An Post Chain Reaction | 22 | An Post Chain Reaction | 2:12 2:12 | ||||
101 | 83 | +2:55 | - | TT | BRAUN Julian Team Kuota-Lotto | 20 | Team Kuota-Lotto | 2:19 2:19 | ||||
102 | 103 | +14:38 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 2:19 | ||||||
103 | 115 | +19:16 | - | Sprint | KOCH Michel Rad-Net Rose Team | 24 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 3:14 3:14 | ||||
104 | 87 | +6:54 | - | TT | KNAUP Tobias Team Kuota-Lotto | 23 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 3:14 | ||||
105 | 96 | +11:19 | - | Sprint | UCHIMA Kohei Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 27 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 3:14 | ||||
106 | 104 | +15:29 | - | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 3:17 3:17 | ||||
107 | 86 | +5:41 | - | Sprint | MCCONVEY Connor An Post Chain Reaction | 27 | An Post Chain Reaction | 5:04 5:04 | ||||
108 | 101 | +12:57 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 5:04 | ||||||
109 | 118 | +22:10 | - | Sprint | VORRE Aske Louring ColoQuick CULT | 22 | ColoQuick CULT | 5:32 5:32 | ||||
110 | 88 | +7:01 | - | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 19 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 6:15 6:15 | ||||
111 | 91 | +7:17 | - | Sprint | GRIVELL-MELLOR Luke JLT Condor | 23 | JLT Condor | ,, 6:15 | ||||
112 | 89 | +7:02 | - | GC | OLESEN Patrick Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 6:15 | ||||
113 | 114 | +17:32 | - | Sprint | CHEVALIER Olivier Wallonie - Bruxelles | 26 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 7:52 7:52 | ||||
114 | 119 | +31:51 | - | Sprint | ESCRITT Jack Team Raleigh GAC | 18 | Team Raleigh GAC | 13:33 13:33 | ||||
115 | 102 | +14:16 | - | Sprint | LEVASSEUR Jordan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 20 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 13:44 13:44 | ||||
116 | 109 | +16:52 | - | Climber | SCHULTZ Nick SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | 16:19 16:19 | ||||
117 | 122 | +33:38 | - | TT | SØRENSEN Jimmi ColoQuick CULT | 25 | ColoQuick CULT | ,, 16:19 | ||||
118 | 113 | +17:28 | - | GC | OVETT Freddy SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 16:19 | ||||
119 | 120 | +32:22 | - | Sprint | HALLER Patrick Rad-Net Rose Team | 18 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 16:19 | ||||
120 | 125 | +44:01 | - | Sprint | INOUE Kazuo Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 35 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 16:19 | ||||
121 | 124 | +40:04 | - | Sprint | KAGGESTAD Christian Erwan Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 16:19 | ||||
122 | 123 | +38:28 | - | Classic | CORNELISSE Mitchell Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 16:19 | ||||
123 | 121 | +32:53 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 16:19 | ||||||
124 | 112 | +17:22 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 16:19 | ||||||
125 | 111 | +17:22 | - | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 22 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 16:19 | ||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 23 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | ENGLISH Felix Madison Genesis | 23 | Madison Genesis | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | LIß Lucas Rad-Net Rose Team | 24 | Rad-Net Rose Team | - | ||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 24 | Leopard Pro Cycling | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | SINNER Benoît Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 31 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 1 | 17:17:24 | .. | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | PARDINI Olivier Wallonie - Bruxelles | 30 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 0:01 0:01 | .. | |||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 22 | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | VERMELTFOORT Coen Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 27 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | - | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |||
7 | 5 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 28 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |||
8 | 37 | ▲29 | - | TT | 26 | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |||||
9 | 7 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | VEREECKEN Nicolas An Post Chain Reaction | 26 | An Post Chain Reaction | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | BOL Cees Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |||
11 | 13 | ▲2 | - | TT | BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin Team Joker - Byggtorget | 35 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |||
12 | 10 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||||
13 | 11 | ▼2 | - | TT | WESTMATTELMANN Daniel Team Kuota-Lotto | 28 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
14 | 12 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | MOL Wouter Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 33 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |||
15 | 14 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn Wallonie - Bruxelles | 31 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
16 | 15 | ▼1 | - | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Wallonie - Bruxelles | 27 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |||
17 | 16 | ▼1 | - | Climber | SHAW James Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
18 | 17 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | HATZ Christopher Team Kuota-Lotto | 24 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
19 | 18 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | STEWART Thomas Madison Genesis | 26 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
20 | 19 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||||
21 | 20 | ▼1 | - | GC | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 24 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |||
22 | 21 | ▼1 | - | TT | LINDAU Philip Team Joker - Byggtorget | 24 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||
23 | 64 | ▲41 | - | Classic | FERASSE Thibault Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||
24 | 22 | ▼2 | - | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Team Joker - Byggtorget | 21 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||
25 | 23 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | ARIESEN Tim SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||
26 | 24 | ▼2 | - | TT | 20 | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |||||
27 | 25 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | VAN ZUMMEREN Stef Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 24 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 0:44 | .. | |||
28 | 27 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | ROWSELL Erick Madison Genesis | 25 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:44 | .. | |||
29 | 28 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | DE TROYER Tim Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 25 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |||
30 | 29 | ▼1 | - | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Joker - Byggtorget | 22 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | ,, 0:46 | .. | |||
31 | 30 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | SILVESTRE Fábio Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |||
32 | 31 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | MEIJERS Daan Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 24 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |||
33 | 32 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | MORA Sebastián Team Raleigh GAC | 28 | Team Raleigh GAC | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
34 | 33 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | BOVENHUIS Jasper An Post Chain Reaction | 24 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
35 | 36 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | DUNNE Conor JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |||
36 | 38 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 29 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |||
37 | 40 | ▲3 | - | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Rabobank Development Team | 23 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:51 | .. | |||
38 | 41 | ▲3 | - | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 20 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |||
39 | 42 | ▲3 | - | Classic | 24 | 0:53 0:53 | .. | |||||
40 | 43 | ▲3 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:53 | .. | |||||
41 | 44 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | HEREIJGERS Kobus Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 27 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 0:53 | .. | |||
42 | 45 | ▲3 | - | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker - Byggtorget | 24 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |||
43 | 46 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | CORDEEL Sander Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 28 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 0:54 | .. | |||
44 | 47 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | BODIOT Alexis Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 27 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:54 | .. | |||
45 | 48 | ▲3 | - | Classic | DELTOMBE Kevin Lotto - Soudal U23 | 22 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:54 | .. | |||
46 | 50 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | KRUOPIS Aidis Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 29 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 0:55 0:55 | .. | |||
47 | 51 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | WILSON Edvin Team Joker - Byggtorget | 26 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | ,, 0:55 | .. | |||
48 | 52 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | DE GREEF Robbert Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 24 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 0:55 | .. | |||
49 | 54 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:55 | .. | |||||
50 | 55 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | GOOLAERTS Michael Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |||
51 | 56 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | BOL Jetse Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 26 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 0:56 | .. | |||
52 | 57 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | SLATER Alistair JLT Condor | 23 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:56 | .. | |||
53 | 58 | ▲5 | - | GC | VANREYTEN Joachim Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |||
54 | 60 | ▲6 | - | Classic | LENDERINK Peter Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |||
55 | 61 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | STASSEN Julien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 27 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:58 | .. | |||
56 | 62 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | DE WINTER Ludwig Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |||
57 | 63 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | FREIENSTEIN Raphael Team Kuota-Lotto | 24 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:59 | .. | |||
58 | 65 | ▲7 | - | GC | TSCHERNOSTER Jan Rad-Net Rose Team | 19 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 1:01 1:01 | .. | |||
59 | 66 | ▲7 | - | GC | 21 | 1:02 1:02 | .. | |||||
60 | 67 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 1:02 | .. | |||||
61 | 68 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | KLARIS Magnus Bak SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 1:02 | .. | |||
62 | 69 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | DE JONG Martijn SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 1:02 | .. | |||
63 | 71 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | HUPPERTZ Joshua Team Kuota-Lotto | 21 | Team Kuota-Lotto | 1:05 1:05 | .. | |||
64 | 73 | ▲9 | - | Classic | GUNMAN Taylor Madison Genesis | 25 | Madison Genesis | 1:06 1:06 | .. | |||
65 | 74 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | LAVERACK Edward JLT Condor | 21 | JLT Condor | ,, 1:06 | .. | |||
66 | 75 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | MYGIND Rasmus Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 26 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 1:06 | .. | |||
67 | 76 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | VINTHER Troels Rønning Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 29 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 1:06 | .. | |||
68 | 77 | ▲9 | - | TT | BOULO Matthieu Team Raleigh GAC | 26 | Team Raleigh GAC | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |||
69 | 79 | ▲10 | - | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 1:12 1:12 | .. | |||
70 | 80 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | KNEISKY Morgan Team Raleigh GAC | 28 | Team Raleigh GAC | 1:13 1:13 | .. | |||
71 | 81 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 1:13 | .. | |||||
72 | 82 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | NIELSEN Jesper Odgaard ColoQuick CULT | 31 | ColoQuick CULT | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |||
73 | 83 | ▲10 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 1:15 | .. | |||||
74 | 86 | ▲12 | - | Classic | 24 | 1:20 1:20 | .. | |||||
75 | 88 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | 24 | 1:21 1:21 | .. | |||||
76 | 78 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | WASTYN Emiel An Post Chain Reaction | 24 | An Post Chain Reaction | 1:26 1:26 | .. | |||
77 | 59 | ▼18 | - | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | 1:27 1:27 | .. | |||
78 | 91 | ▲13 | - | TT | NISHIZONO Ryota Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 28 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 1:27 | .. | |||
79 | 92 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 1:31 1:31 | .. | |||
80 | 93 | ▲13 | - | Classic | MENTEN Milan Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 1:32 1:32 | .. | |||
81 | 94 | ▲13 | - | Classic | LUND Christian Nyvang ColoQuick CULT | 21 | ColoQuick CULT | 1:35 1:35 | .. | |||
82 | 96 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | HATSUYAMA Sho Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 27 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 1:38 1:38 | .. | |||
83 | 49 | ▼34 | - | TT | BRAUN Julian Team Kuota-Lotto | 20 | Team Kuota-Lotto | 2:55 2:55 | .. | |||
84 | 95 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | SUZUKI Ryu Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 23 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 3:15 3:15 | .. | |||
85 | 97 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | WILSON Jack An Post Chain Reaction | 22 | An Post Chain Reaction | 3:37 3:37 | .. | |||
86 | 53 | ▼33 | - | Sprint | MCCONVEY Connor An Post Chain Reaction | 27 | An Post Chain Reaction | 5:41 5:41 | .. | |||
87 | 98 | ▲11 | - | TT | KNAUP Tobias Team Kuota-Lotto | 23 | Team Kuota-Lotto | 6:54 6:54 | .. | |||
88 | 70 | ▼18 | - | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 19 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 7:01 7:01 | .. | |||
89 | 72 | ▼17 | - | GC | OLESEN Patrick Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 7:02 7:02 | .. | |||
90 | 99 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | CALLEEUW Joeri Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 30 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 7:02 | .. | |||
91 | 85 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | GRIVELL-MELLOR Luke JLT Condor | 23 | JLT Condor | 7:17 7:17 | .. | |||
92 | 100 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | HEPWORTH Richard Team Raleigh GAC | 29 | Team Raleigh GAC | 8:07 8:07 | .. | |||
93 | 101 | ▲8 | - | Climber | 23 | 8:11 8:11 | .. | |||||
94 | 102 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | PLANCKAERT Emiel Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 8:12 8:12 | .. | |||
95 | 105 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | 30 | 8:32 8:32 | .. | |||||
96 | 104 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | UCHIMA Kohei Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 27 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 11:19 11:19 | .. | |||
97 | 107 | ▲10 | - | Classic | 22 | 12:13 12:13 | .. | |||||
98 | 108 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | KOREVAAR Merijn Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 12:16 12:16 | .. | |||
99 | 109 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | PYM George Team Raleigh GAC | 21 | Team Raleigh GAC | 12:25 12:25 | .. | |||
100 | 112 | ▲12 | - | GC | 22 | 12:43 12:43 | .. | |||||
101 | 103 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 25 | 12:57 12:57 | .. | |||||
102 | 35 | ▼67 | - | Sprint | LEVASSEUR Jordan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 20 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 14:16 14:16 | .. | |||
103 | 111 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 27 | 14:38 14:38 | .. | |||||
104 | 110 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 15:29 15:29 | .. | |||
105 | 113 | ▲8 | - | TT | MATHIS Marco Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 16:03 16:03 | .. | |||
106 | 114 | ▲8 | - | TT | RASMUSSEN Alex ColoQuick CULT | 31 | ColoQuick CULT | 16:17 16:17 | .. | |||
107 | 119 | ▲12 | - | TT | 22 | 16:48 16:48 | .. | |||||
108 | 117 | ▲9 | - | TT | VANDEN BAK Laurent Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 16:52 16:52 | .. | |||
109 | 39 | ▼70 | - | Climber | SCHULTZ Nick SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 16:52 | .. | |||
110 | 118 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | ERLAND Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 17:06 17:06 | .. | |||
111 | 87 | ▼24 | - | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 22 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 17:22 17:22 | .. | |||
112 | 89 | ▼23 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 17:22 | .. | |||||
113 | 90 | ▼23 | - | GC | OVETT Freddy SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | 17:28 17:28 | .. | |||
114 | 106 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | CHEVALIER Olivier Wallonie - Bruxelles | 26 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 17:32 17:32 | .. | |||
115 | 115 | - | - | Sprint | KOCH Michel Rad-Net Rose Team | 24 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 19:16 19:16 | .. | |||
116 | 124 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | CLAUSEN Patrick Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 25 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 20:16 20:16 | .. | |||
117 | 125 | ▲8 | - | TT | MORABITO Massimo Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 20:31 20:31 | .. | |||
118 | 121 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | VORRE Aske Louring ColoQuick CULT | 22 | ColoQuick CULT | 22:10 22:10 | .. | |||
119 | 123 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | ESCRITT Jack Team Raleigh GAC | 18 | Team Raleigh GAC | 31:51 31:51 | .. | |||
120 | 116 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | HALLER Patrick Rad-Net Rose Team | 18 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 32:22 32:22 | .. | |||
121 | 120 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 19 | 32:53 32:53 | .. | |||||
122 | 122 | - | - | TT | SØRENSEN Jimmi ColoQuick CULT | 25 | ColoQuick CULT | 33:38 33:38 | .. | |||
123 | 126 | ▲3 | - | Classic | CORNELISSE Mitchell Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 38:28 38:28 | .. | |||
124 | 131 | ▲7 | - | Classic | KAGGESTAD Christian Erwan Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 40:04 40:04 | .. | |||
125 | 133 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | INOUE Kazuo Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 35 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 44:01 44:01 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 28 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 73 | +14 | |
2 | 2 | - | - | Sprint | VERMELTFOORT Coen Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 27 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 47 | +2 | |
3 | 10 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | SINNER Benoît Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 31 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 41 | +25 | |
4 | 4 | - | - | Sprint | VEREECKEN Nicolas An Post Chain Reaction | 26 | An Post Chain Reaction | 42 | +11 | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | PARDINI Olivier Wallonie - Bruxelles | 30 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 34 | +1 | |
6 | 20 | ▲14 | - | TT | 26 | 31 | +22 | |||
7 | 5 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | BOL Cees Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 28 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | - | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | 26 | +5 | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 22 | 26 | +2 | |||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 30 | 25 | +8 | |||
11 | 7 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | ARIESEN Tim SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | 23 | - | |
12 | 30 | ▲18 | - | Classic | FERASSE Thibault Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | +16 | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 17 | +3 | |
14 | 18 | ▲4 | - | Classic | DELTOMBE Kevin Lotto - Soudal U23 | 22 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 17 | +7 | |
15 | 12 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 21 | 14 | - | |||
16 | 13 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 14 | - | |
17 | 14 | ▼3 | - | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Team Joker - Byggtorget | 21 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 12 | - | |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 30 | 12 | +2 | |||
19 | - | - | Sprint | DE TROYER Tim Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 25 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 10 | +10 | ||
20 | 26 | ▲6 | - | TT | BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin Team Joker - Byggtorget | 35 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 10 | +3 | |
21 | 17 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn Wallonie - Bruxelles | 31 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 10 | - | |
22 | 19 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | MORA Sebastián Team Raleigh GAC | 28 | Team Raleigh GAC | 9 | - | |
23 | - | - | Sprint | BOVENHUIS Jasper An Post Chain Reaction | 24 | An Post Chain Reaction | 9 | +9 | ||
24 | 21 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | KRUOPIS Aidis Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 29 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 9 | - | |
25 | 23 | ▼2 | - | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker - Byggtorget | 24 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 8 | - | |
26 | 24 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 24 | 8 | - | |||
27 | 25 | ▼2 | - | TT | WESTMATTELMANN Daniel Team Kuota-Lotto | 28 | Team Kuota-Lotto | 7 | - | |
28 | 27 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | HUPPERTZ Joshua Team Kuota-Lotto | 21 | Team Kuota-Lotto | 7 | - | |
29 | 28 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | LEVASSEUR Jordan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 20 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 6 | - | |
30 | - | - | TT | RASMUSSEN Alex ColoQuick CULT | 31 | ColoQuick CULT | 6 | +6 | ||
31 | - | - | Sprint | 25 | 5 | +5 | ||||
32 | 31 | ▼1 | - | Classic | CORNELISSE Mitchell Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 5 | - | |
33 | - | - | Classic | MENTEN Milan Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 5 | +5 | ||
34 | 32 | ▼2 | - | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Wallonie - Bruxelles | 27 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 4 | - | |
35 | 33 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | STEWART Thomas Madison Genesis | 26 | Madison Genesis | 4 | - | |
36 | 34 | ▼2 | - | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Joker - Byggtorget | 22 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 4 | - | |
37 | - | - | Sprint | SILVESTRE Fábio Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 4 | +4 | ||
38 | 35 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | WASTYN Emiel An Post Chain Reaction | 24 | An Post Chain Reaction | 4 | - | |
39 | 37 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 21 | 3 | - | |||
40 | - | - | TT | MATHIS Marco Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 3 | +3 | ||
41 | 36 | ▼5 | - | Climber | SCHULTZ Nick SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | 3 | - | |
42 | 39 | ▼3 | - | GC | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 24 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 2 | - | |
43 | 40 | ▼3 | - | TT | LINDAU Philip Team Joker - Byggtorget | 24 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 2 | - | |
44 | 41 | ▼3 | - | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 19 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
45 | - | - | Classic | LENDERINK Peter Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 1 | +1 | ||
46 | - | - | Sprint | MCCONVEY Connor An Post Chain Reaction | 27 | An Post Chain Reaction | 1 | +1 | ||
47 | 43 | ▼4 | - | Climber | 23 | 1 | - | |||
48 | 44 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | KOREVAAR Merijn Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 1 | - | |
49 | 42 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 22 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | 17:17:29 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | - | Sprint | 22 | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | - | Sprint | BOL Cees Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | - | Sprint | 21 | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | - | Climber | SHAW James Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | - | GC | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 24 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |
8 | 27 | ▲19 | - | Classic | FERASSE Thibault Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | - | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Team Joker - Byggtorget | 21 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | ,, 0:38 | .. | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | ARIESEN Tim SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:38 | .. | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | - | TT | 20 | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
12 | 11 | ▼1 | - | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Joker - Byggtorget | 22 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | DUNNE Conor JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | - | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Rabobank Development Team | 23 | Rabobank Development Team | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | - | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 20 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |
16 | 18 | ▲2 | - | Classic | 21 | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |||
17 | 19 | ▲2 | - | Classic | DELTOMBE Kevin Lotto - Soudal U23 | 22 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |
18 | 21 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | GOOLAERTS Michael Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |
19 | 22 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | SLATER Alistair JLT Condor | 23 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:51 | .. | |
20 | 23 | ▲3 | - | GC | VANREYTEN Joachim Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |
21 | 25 | ▲4 | - | Classic | LENDERINK Peter Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 0:53 0:53 | .. | |
22 | 26 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | DE WINTER Ludwig Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |
23 | 28 | ▲5 | - | GC | TSCHERNOSTER Jan Rad-Net Rose Team | 19 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |
24 | 29 | ▲5 | - | GC | 21 | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |||
25 | 30 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:57 | .. | |||
26 | 31 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | KLARIS Magnus Bak SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:57 | .. | |
27 | 32 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | DE JONG Martijn SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:57 | .. | |
28 | 34 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | HUPPERTZ Joshua Team Kuota-Lotto | 21 | Team Kuota-Lotto | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |
29 | 36 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | LAVERACK Edward JLT Condor | 21 | JLT Condor | 1:01 1:01 | .. | |
30 | 38 | ▲8 | - | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |
31 | 39 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 23 | 1:08 1:08 | .. | |||
32 | 40 | ▲8 | - | GC | 20 | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |||
33 | 37 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | WASTYN Emiel An Post Chain Reaction | 24 | An Post Chain Reaction | 1:21 1:21 | .. | |
34 | 24 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | 1:22 1:22 | .. | |
35 | 46 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 1:26 1:26 | .. | |
36 | 47 | ▲11 | - | Classic | MENTEN Milan Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 1:27 1:27 | .. | |
37 | 48 | ▲11 | - | Classic | LUND Christian Nyvang ColoQuick CULT | 21 | ColoQuick CULT | 1:30 1:30 | .. | |
38 | 20 | ▼18 | - | TT | BRAUN Julian Team Kuota-Lotto | 20 | Team Kuota-Lotto | 2:50 2:50 | .. | |
39 | 49 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | SUZUKI Ryu Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 23 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 3:10 3:10 | .. | |
40 | 50 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | WILSON Jack An Post Chain Reaction | 22 | An Post Chain Reaction | 3:32 3:32 | .. | |
41 | 51 | ▲10 | - | TT | KNAUP Tobias Team Kuota-Lotto | 23 | Team Kuota-Lotto | 6:49 6:49 | .. | |
42 | 33 | ▼9 | - | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 19 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 6:56 6:56 | .. | |
43 | 35 | ▼8 | - | GC | OLESEN Patrick Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 6:57 6:57 | .. | |
44 | 42 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | GRIVELL-MELLOR Luke JLT Condor | 23 | JLT Condor | 7:12 7:12 | .. | |
45 | 52 | ▲7 | - | Climber | 23 | 8:06 8:06 | .. | |||
46 | 53 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | PLANCKAERT Emiel Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 8:07 8:07 | .. | |
47 | 54 | ▲7 | - | Classic | 22 | 12:08 12:08 | .. | |||
48 | 55 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | KOREVAAR Merijn Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 12:11 12:11 | .. | |
49 | 56 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | PYM George Team Raleigh GAC | 21 | Team Raleigh GAC | 12:20 12:20 | .. | |
50 | 58 | ▲8 | - | GC | 22 | 12:38 12:38 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 19 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 27 | +7 | |
2 | 2 | - | - | Climber | SCHULTZ Nick SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | 15 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | LEVASSEUR Jordan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 20 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 14 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | - | Sprint | 30 | 14 | - | |||
5 | 5 | - | - | Sprint | 21 | 11 | - | |||
6 | 6 | - | - | Climber | 23 | 11 | - | |||
7 | 17 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | MYGIND Rasmus Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 26 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 10 | +8 | |
8 | 8 | - | - | Sprint | VEREECKEN Nicolas An Post Chain Reaction | 26 | An Post Chain Reaction | 6 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | - | Classic | CORNELISSE Mitchell Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 6 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | - | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Wallonie - Bruxelles | 27 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 5 | - | |
11 | - | - | Classic | 24 | 5 | +5 | ||||
12 | 18 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | STEWART Thomas Madison Genesis | 26 | Madison Genesis | 4 | +3 | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | KOREVAAR Merijn Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 4 | - | |
14 | 11 | ▼3 | - | GC | OVETT Freddy SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | 4 | - | |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | - | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | 3 | - | |
16 | - | - | TT | BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin Team Joker - Byggtorget | 35 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 3 | +3 | ||
17 | 14 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | CORDEEL Sander Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 28 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
18 | 15 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | VAN ZUMMEREN Stef Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 24 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
19 | - | - | Sprint | BOVENHUIS Jasper An Post Chain Reaction | 24 | An Post Chain Reaction | 2 | +2 | ||
20 | 16 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | BOL Jetse Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 26 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 2 | - | |
21 | - | - | Sprint | 25 | 2 | +2 | ||||
22 | - | - | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Team Joker - Byggtorget | 21 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 1 | +1 | ||
23 | 19 | ▼4 | - | GC | TSCHERNOSTER Jan Rad-Net Rose Team | 19 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 1 | - | |
24 | - | - | Classic | LUND Christian Nyvang ColoQuick CULT | 21 | ColoQuick CULT | 1 | +1 | ||
25 | - | - | GC | OLESEN Patrick Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 1 | +1 | ||
26 | 20 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | CALLEEUW Joeri Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 30 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Rabobank Development Team | CT | 51:53:46 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Wallonie - Bruxelles | CT | 0:03 0:03 | .. |
3 | 10 | ▲7 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | CT | 0:04 0:04 | .. |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | CT | 0:08 0:08 | .. |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | CT | 0:18 0:18 | .. |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | Leopard Pro Cycling | CT | 0:23 0:23 | .. |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | VC Rouen 76 | CLUB | 0:26 0:26 | .. |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | Team Kuota-Lotto | CT | 0:29 0:29 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | CT | 0:32 0:32 | .. |
10 | 14 | ▲4 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | CLUB | 0:36 0:36 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Madison Genesis | CT | 0:45 0:45 | .. |
12 | 8 | ▼4 | An Post Chain Reaction | CT | 0:49 0:49 | .. |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | CLUB | 0:50 0:50 | .. |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | CLUB | ,, 0:50 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | SEG Racing Academy | CT | 1:00 1:00 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | VC Pays de Loudéac | CLUB | 1:05 1:05 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | JLT Condor | CT | 1:10 1:10 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | CT | 1:28 1:28 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Team Raleigh GAC | CT | 1:29 1:29 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Team Sparebanken Sør | CT | 1:31 1:31 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | ColoQuick CULT | CT | 1:40 1:40 | .. |
22 | 22 | - | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | CT | 4:12 4:12 | .. |
23 | 23 | - | Germany | NAT | 18:54 18:54 | .. |
24 | 24 | - | Aldro Cycling Team | 29:05 29:05 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:25 March 2016
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.3 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:159 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: