1 55 +2:54 71
Sprint 20 SEG Racing Academy 7 5 3:26:23
2 63 +6:02 36
Classic 19 BMC Development Team 3 2 ,, 0:00
3 8 +0:48 82
Sprint 23 Riwal Platform Cycling Team 1 1 ,, 0:00
4 83 +10:18 141
Sprint 29 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 0:00
5 124 +12:56 194
Sprint 23 JLT Condor ,, 0:00
6 66 +6:08 214
Sprint 26 Rally Cycling ,, 0:00
7 56 +3:06 234
Sprint 22 Delta Cycling Rotterdam ,, 0:00
8 64 +6:05 221
Classic 20 AGO-Aqua Service ,, 0:00
9 65 +6:08 183
Sprint 20 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 ,, 0:00
10 3 +0:29 14
Sprint 30 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 0:00
11 6 +0:45 24
Sprint 25 Team Coop ,, 0:00
12 41 +2:10 123
Sprint 22 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
13 20 +1:07 162
Sprint 23 An Post Chain Reaction ,, 0:00
14 27 +1:52 233
Sprint 23 Delta Cycling Rotterdam ,, 0:00
15 89 +10:27 41
Sprint 21 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:00
16 45 +2:35 134
Sprint 20 VC Pays de Loudéac ,, 0:00
17 46 +2:35 115
Sprint 21 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 0:00
18 57 +3:13 6
Sprint 23 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 0:00
19 67 +6:08 203
Sprint 26 Rad-Net Rose Team ,, 0:00
20 31 +1:56 226
Sprint 20 AGO-Aqua Service ,, 0:00
21 77 +9:53 151
Sprint 21 ColoQuick CULT ,, 0:00
22 19 +1:04 224
Sprint 19 AGO-Aqua Service ,, 0:00
23 78 +10:01 91
Sprint 21 VC Rouen 76 ,, 0:00
24 26 +1:49 184
Sprint 23 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 ,, 0:00
25 40 +2:07 102
Sprint 36 Madison Genesis ,, 0:00
26 96 +12:08 106
Sprint 26 Madison Genesis ,, 0:00
27 80 +10:06 113
GC 19 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 0:00
28 134 +15:53 186
GC 20 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 ,, 0:00
29 42 +2:10 122
Sprint 25 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
30 95 +12:08 173
GC 19 Polartec - Fundación Contador ,, 0:00
31 13 +0:55 65
Classic 20 France ,, 0:00
32 68 +6:08 231
Sprint 25 Delta Cycling Rotterdam ,, 0:00
33 33 +1:58 142
Sprint 23 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 0:00
34 35 +2:03 135
Classic 21 VC Pays de Loudéac ,, 0:00
35 1 +0:00 1
Classic 27 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 0:00
36 133 +15:42 206
TT 22 Rad-Net Rose Team ,, 0:00
37 115 +12:17 51
TT 24 Team FixIT.no ,, 0:00
38 97 +12:08 33
Sprint 20 BMC Development Team ,, 0:00
39 99 +12:08 104
Classic 21 Madison Genesis ,, 0:00
40 5 +0:43 182
Classic 26 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 ,, 0:00
41 98 +12:08 152
Sprint 32 ColoQuick CULT ,, 0:00
42 36 +2:03 54
Sprint 22 Team FixIT.no ,, 0:00
43 59 +3:23 166
Sprint 21 An Post Chain Reaction ,, 0:00
44 91 +11:02 212
Sprint 38 Rally Cycling ,, 0:00
45 100 +12:08 161
Sprint 21 An Post Chain Reaction ,, 0:00
46 50 +2:42 235
Sprint 22 Delta Cycling Rotterdam ,, 0:00
47 37 +2:03 66
Sprint 29 France ,, 0:00
48 116 +12:29 213
Sprint 27 Rally Cycling ,, 0:00
49 58 +3:21 83
Sprint 30 Riwal Platform Cycling Team ,, 0:00
50 51 +2:42 96
Sprint 27 VC Rouen 76 ,, 0:00
51 23 +1:15 215
Sprint 27 Rally Cycling ,, 0:00
52 84 +10:18 201
Sprint 21 Rad-Net Rose Team ,, 0:00
53 62 +4:06 125
TT 21 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
54 22 +1:13 23
Sprint 28 Team Coop ,, 0:00
55 88 +10:22 204
Sprint 24 Rad-Net Rose Team ,, 0:00
56 11 +0:52 195
Sprint 24 JLT Condor ,, 0:00
57 7 +0:45 211
Sprint 31 Rally Cycling ,, 0:00
58 4 +0:39 35
Classic 21 BMC Development Team ,, 0:00
59 93 +11:21 3
Sprint 25 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 0:00
60 18 +1:02 223
Classic 20 AGO-Aqua Service ,, 0:00
61 53 +2:50 202
GC 20 Rad-Net Rose Team ,, 0:00
62 16 +0:58 172
Climber 21 Polartec - Fundación Contador ,, 0:00
63 132 +15:38 176
Climber 20 Polartec - Fundación Contador ,, 0:00
64 85 +10:18 73
Sprint 20 SEG Racing Academy ,, 0:00
65 12 +0:52 2
Sprint 28 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 0:00
66 9 +0:49 192
Sprint 33 JLT Condor ,, 0:00
67 32 +1:56 63
GC 21 France ,, 0:00
68 128 +13:15 132
Classic 21 VC Pays de Loudéac ,, 0:00
69 14 +0:55 143
Sprint 27 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 0:00
70 101 +12:08 171
Sprint 18 Polartec - Fundación Contador ,, 0:00
71 74 +6:48 34
GC 19 BMC Development Team ,, 0:00
72 44 +2:23 76
Sprint 19 SEG Racing Academy ,, 0:00
73 43 +2:10 146
Sprint KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 0:00
74 17 +1:01 236
Sprint 23 Delta Cycling Rotterdam ,, 0:00
75 102 +12:08 165
Sprint 23 An Post Chain Reaction ,, 0:00
76 10 +0:49 32
Classic 20 BMC Development Team ,, 0:00
77 81 +10:07 232
TT 26 Delta Cycling Rotterdam ,, 0:00
78 82 +10:15 185
Sprint 26 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 ,, 0:00
79 38 +2:03 74
Sprint 21 SEG Racing Academy ,, 0:00
80 125 +12:56 191
Sprint 25 JLT Condor ,, 0:00
81 60 +3:35 145
Sprint 27 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 0:00
82 21 +1:07 45
Sprint 23 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:00
83 2 +0:08 133
Classic 23 VC Pays de Loudéac ,, 0:00
84 34 +1:58 121
Sprint 22 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
85 28 +1:52 84
Sprint 27 Riwal Platform Cycling Team ,, 0:00
86 94 +11:21 154
Sprint 32 ColoQuick CULT ,, 0:00
87 75 +8:14 22
Sprint 24 Team Coop ,, 0:00
88 103 +12:08 222
Sprint 20 AGO-Aqua Service ,, 0:00
89 24 +1:37 11
Classic 34 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 0:00
90 76 +9:30 72
Sprint 20 SEG Racing Academy ,, 0:00
91 25 +1:45 13
Sprint 34 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 0:00
92 86 +10:18 126
Sprint 20 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
93 104 +12:08 155
Sprint 27 ColoQuick CULT ,, 0:00
94 69 +6:08 144
Sprint 26 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 0:00
95 54 +2:50 15
Classic 22 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 0:00
96 29 +1:52 85
Sprint 30 Riwal Platform Cycling Team ,, 0:00
97 61 +3:35 225
Classic 20 AGO-Aqua Service ,, 0:00
98 131 +13:40 216
Sprint 33 Rally Cycling ,, 0:00
99 30 +1:52 103
Sprint 26 Madison Genesis ,, 0:00
100 108 +12:08 93
TT 21 VC Rouen 76 ,, 0:00
101 109 +12:08 46
Sprint 31 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:00
102 70 +6:08 55
TT 21 Team FixIT.no ,, 0:00
103 129 +13:15 61
TT 21 France ,, 0:00
104 105 +12:08 31
Climber 21 BMC Development Team ,, 0:00
105 122 +12:45 52
Sprint 27 Team FixIT.no ,, 0:00
106 123 +12:55 193
Sprint 24 JLT Condor ,, 0:00
107 87 +10:18 205
Sprint 18 Rad-Net Rose Team ,, 0:00
108 111 +12:08 196
Sprint 22 JLT Condor ,, 0:00
109 92 +11:20 81
Climber 32 Riwal Platform Cycling Team ,, 0:00
110 107 +12:08 26
Sprint 22 Team Coop ,, 0:00
111 112 +12:08 105
Sprint 27 Madison Genesis ,, 0:00
112 106 +12:08 86
GC 20 Riwal Platform Cycling Team ,, 0:00
113 15 +0:55 16
Classic 25 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 0:00
114 135 +15:53 136
Sprint 21 VC Pays de Loudéac ,, 0:00
115 39 +2:03 92
GC 24 VC Rouen 76 ,, 0:00
116 47 +2:35 131
Sprint 31 VC Pays de Loudéac ,, 0:00
117 48 +2:39 44
TT 30 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:00
118 127 +13:03 53
TT 23 Team FixIT.no ,, 0:00
119 110 +12:08 174
Sprint 20 Polartec - Fundación Contador ,, 0:00
120 79 +10:01 112
Climber 18 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 0:00
121 49 +2:39 116
GC 22 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 0:00
122 113 +12:08 114
Classic 19 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 0:00
123 114 +12:08 111
GC 22 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 0:00
124 126 +13:00 64
TT 27 France ,, 0:00
125 117 +12:38 43
Sprint 21 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 0:21 0:21
126 71 +6:32 42
Sprint 31 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 0:24 0:24
127 118 +12:40 181
Sprint 23 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 0:32 0:32
128 90 +10:39 153
Sprint 29 ColoQuick CULT ,, 0:32
129 72 +6:42 4
Climber 21 Fortuneo - Oscaro 0:34 0:34
130 130 +13:23 62
TT 21 France ,, 0:34
131 120 +12:42 101
Sprint 26 Madison Genesis ,, 0:34
132 119 +12:41 95
Sprint 26 VC Rouen 76 0:35 0:35
133 73 +6:43 5
GC 36 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 0:35
134 52 +2:44 163
GC 21 An Post Chain Reaction ,, 0:35
135 121 +12:45 75
Sprint 22 SEG Racing Academy 2:27 2:27
136 136 +17:54 21
Sprint 22 Team Coop 5:26 5:26
DNF 25
TT 25 Team Coop -
DSQ 12
Sprint 21 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect -