The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 58 | +10:08 | 141 | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 29 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 7 | 5 | 3:35:23 | ||
2 | 89 | +16:45 | 201 | Sprint | GEßNER Konrad Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 39 | +3:18 | 71 | Sprint | JAKOBSEN Fabio SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 3 | +0:19 | 14 | Sprint | JULES Justin WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 30 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 23 | +1:52 | 233 | Sprint | BAKKER Dennis Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 23 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 73 | +12:38 | 221 | Classic | TAMINIAUX Lionel AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 75 | +12:56 | 194 | Sprint | FRAME Alex JLT Condor | 23 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 38 | +3:13 | 6 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Fortuneo - Oscaro | 23 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 6 | +0:48 | 82 | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 23 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 4 | +0:45 | 24 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop | 25 | Team Coop | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 65 | +11:31 | 96 | Sprint | RULLIÈRE Melvin VC Rouen 76 | 27 | VC Rouen 76 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 62 | +10:27 | 41 | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 14 | +0:58 | 172 | Climber | SEVILLA Diego Pablo Polartec - Fundación Contador | 21 | Polartec - Fundación Contador | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 16 | +1:04 | 224 | Sprint | MORTIER Julien AGO-Aqua Service | 19 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 27 | +2:03 | 54 | Sprint | EIKELAND Ken Levi Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 7 | +0:49 | 192 | Sprint | LAMPIER Steven JLT Condor | 33 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 69 | +12:24 | 161 | Sprint | TEGGART Matthew An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 53 | +7:44 | 231 | Sprint | MEIJERS Daan Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 25 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 32 | +2:10 | 122 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 15 | +1:02 | 223 | Classic | MOLLY Kenny AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 17 | +1:07 | 162 | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław An Post Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 33 | +2:49 | 234 | Sprint | VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 22 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 10 | +0:52 | 195 | Sprint | SLATER Alistair JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 98 | +18:41 | 105 | Sprint | MCEVOY Jonathan Madison Genesis | 27 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 66 | +12:08 | 173 | GC | VIEGAS Daniel Polartec - Fundación Contador | 19 | Polartec - Fundación Contador | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 30 | +2:06 | 142 | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 1 | +0:00 | 1 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Fortuneo - Oscaro | 27 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 25 | +1:56 | 226 | Sprint | ARIMONT Charlie AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 34 | +2:51 | 131 | Sprint | PATOUX Cyrille VC Pays de Loudéac | 31 | VC Pays de Loudéac | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 26 | +1:58 | 121 | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 54 | +8:34 | 146 | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 61 | +10:18 | 73 | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 68 | +12:24 | 104 | Classic | SWIFT Connor Madison Genesis | 21 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 5 | +0:45 | 211 | Sprint | ANTHONY Jesse Rally Cycling | 31 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 12 | +0:55 | 143 | Sprint | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 11 | +0:55 | 65 | Classic | MAITRE Florian France | 20 | France | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 67 | +12:08 | 26 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 9 | +0:52 | 2 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 28 | +2:03 | 135 | Classic | GAREL Adrien VC Pays de Loudéac | 21 | VC Pays de Loudéac | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 20 | +1:15 | 215 | Sprint | ORONTE Emerson Rally Cycling | 27 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 8 | +0:49 | 32 | Classic | EENKHOORN Pascal BMC Development Team | 20 | BMC Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 50 | +6:52 | 214 | Sprint | NAUD Pierrick Rally Cycling | 26 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 78 | +13:51 | 151 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Rune Almindsø ColoQuick CULT | 21 | ColoQuick CULT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 31 | +2:07 | 102 | Sprint | BLAIN Alexandre Madison Genesis | 36 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 19 | +1:10 | 23 | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Coop | 28 | Team Coop | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 18 | +1:07 | 45 | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 36 | +3:01 | 76 | Sprint | KOOISTRA Marten SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 2 | +0:08 | 133 | Classic | MOTTIER Justin VC Pays de Loudéac | 23 | VC Pays de Loudéac | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 59 | +10:08 | 225 | Classic | PALM Martin AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 22 | +1:42 | 182 | Classic | MAURELET Flavien GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 26 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 29 | +2:03 | 74 | Sprint | JANSSEN Adriaan SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 24 | +1:52 | 103 | Sprint | HANDLEY Richard Madison Genesis | 26 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 85 | +15:40 | 33 | Sprint | SCHÄPPI Martin BMC Development Team | 20 | BMC Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 13 | +0:55 | 16 | Classic | PEYSKENS Dimitri WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 25 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 70 | +12:24 | 222 | Sprint | LOY Antoine AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 21 | +1:37 | 11 | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 80 | +14:33 | 154 | Sprint | MORTENSEN Martin ColoQuick CULT | 32 | ColoQuick CULT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 51 | +7:22 | 42 | Sprint | POULHIÈS Stéphane Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 31 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 83 | +14:56 | 34 | GC | SIVAKOV Pavel BMC Development Team | 19 | BMC Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 100 | +19:19 | 113 | GC | DENIS Thomas Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 19 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 49 | +6:24 | 144 | Sprint | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 74 | +12:45 | 155 | Sprint | VEYHE Torkil ColoQuick CULT | 27 | ColoQuick CULT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 81 | +14:36 | 81 | Climber | SØRENSEN Chris Anker Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 32 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 102 | +20:39 | 186 | Climber | KOHL Romain GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 20 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 84 | +15:23 | 64 | TT | BACON Romain France | 27 | France | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 45 | +5:06 | 84 | Sprint | MYGIND Rasmus Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 37 | +3:06 | 15 | Classic | SPENGLER Lukas WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 22 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 41 | +3:52 | 166 | Sprint | SCOTT Jacob An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | 0:13 0:13 | ||||
69 | 35 | +2:58 | 44 | TT | GAUDIN Damien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:13 | ||||
70 | 82 | +14:46 | 196 | Sprint | LAVERACK Edward JLT Condor | 22 | JLT Condor | 0:15 0:15 | ||||
71 | 97 | +18:28 | 4 | Climber | GESBERT Élie Fortuneo - Oscaro | 21 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 0:21 0:21 | ||||
72 | 55 | +9:51 | 72 | Sprint | CULLAIGH Gabriel SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:21 | ||||
73 | 42 | +4:20 | 145 | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 0:29 0:29 | ||||
74 | 105 | +21:21 | 212 | Sprint | HUFF Charles Bradley Rally Cycling | 38 | Rally Cycling | 0:47 0:47 | ||||
75 | 44 | +4:59 | 125 | TT | WIRTGEN Tom Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:53 0:53 | ||||
76 | 91 | +17:00 | 86 | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 20 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:53 | ||||
77 | 101 | +19:50 | 152 | Sprint | NIELSEN Jesper Odgaard ColoQuick CULT | 32 | ColoQuick CULT | ,, 0:53 | ||||
78 | 93 | +17:27 | 91 | Sprint | CARPENTIER Adrien VC Rouen 76 | 21 | VC Rouen 76 | ,, 0:53 | ||||
79 | 99 | +19:07 | 5 | GC | MOUREY Francis Fortuneo - Oscaro | 36 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 0:59 0:59 | ||||
80 | 110 | +22:58 | 216 | Sprint | SOLADAY Thomas Rally Cycling | 33 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:59 | ||||
81 | 88 | +16:42 | 176 | Sprint | CANTONI Daniele Polartec - Fundación Contador | 20 | Polartec - Fundación Contador | 1:04 1:04 | ||||
82 | 63 | +11:11 | 232 | TT | MULHERN Mitchell Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 26 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 1:04 | ||||
83 | 92 | +17:22 | 191 | Sprint | MOULD Jon JLT Condor | 25 | JLT Condor | 1:18 1:18 | ||||
84 | 114 | +24:23 | 75 | Sprint | EVENSEN Henrik SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | 1:28 1:28 | ||||
85 | 96 | +18:17 | 213 | Sprint | KLINE Shane Rally Cycling | 27 | Rally Cycling | 1:42 1:42 | ||||
86 | 112 | +23:48 | 101 | Sprint | ROWSELL Erick Madison Genesis | 26 | Madison Genesis | ,, 1:42 | ||||
87 | 106 | +21:26 | 193 | Sprint | MOSES Thomas JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | ,, 1:42 | ||||
88 | 40 | +3:43 | 13 | Sprint | HABEAUX Grégory WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 1:42 | ||||
89 | 90 | +16:45 | 106 | Sprint | PATON Alex Madison Genesis | 26 | Madison Genesis | 1:45 1:45 | ||||
90 | 46 | +5:58 | 36 | Classic | WELTEN Bram BMC Development Team | 19 | BMC Development Team | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
91 | 72 | +12:32 | 112 | Climber | BURGAUDEAU Mathieu Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 18 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 2:00 2:00 | ||||
92 | 94 | +17:55 | 95 | Sprint | RAID Risto VC Rouen 76 | 26 | VC Rouen 76 | 2:06 2:06 | ||||
93 | 43 | +4:27 | 92 | GC | GUERIN Alexis VC Rouen 76 | 24 | VC Rouen 76 | 2:08 2:08 | ||||
94 | 79 | +14:00 | 204 | Sprint | THIELE Kersten Rad-Net Rose Team | 24 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 3:22 3:22 | ||||
95 | 47 | +6:03 | 163 | GC | STEWART Mark An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 3:22 | ||||
96 | 109 | +22:43 | 93 | TT | MÄOMA Silver VC Rouen 76 | 21 | VC Rouen 76 | 4:02 4:02 | ||||
97 | 48 | +6:12 | 123 | Sprint | NÕMMELA Aksel Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 4:02 | ||||
98 | 71 | +12:32 | 22 | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Coop | 24 | Team Coop | ,, 4:02 | ||||
99 | 52 | +7:36 | 134 | Sprint | LAPIERRE Louis VC Pays de Loudéac | 20 | VC Pays de Loudéac | ,, 4:02 | ||||
100 | 76 | +13:12 | 55 | TT | ØVERLAND Bjørnar Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | 4:32 4:32 | ||||
101 | 119 | +26:04 | 114 | Classic | FERRON Valentin Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 19 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 4:32 | ||||
102 | 87 | +16:35 | 116 | GC | RIVIÈRE David Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 22 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 4:32 | ||||
103 | 77 | +13:40 | 115 | Sprint | ORCEAU Clément Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 21 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 4:32 | ||||
104 | 118 | +25:56 | 31 | Climber | CRAS Steff BMC Development Team | 21 | BMC Development Team | 4:49 4:49 | ||||
105 | 56 | +9:56 | 83 | Sprint | AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 30 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 4:49 | ||||
106 | 115 | +24:41 | 53 | TT | HERMANSEN Sindre Eid Team FixIT.no | 23 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 4:49 | ||||
107 | 113 | +24:05 | 51 | TT | BLÅLID Marius Team FixIT.no | 24 | Team FixIT.no | 5:15 5:15 | ||||
108 | 104 | +21:17 | 206 | TT | WEINSTEIN Domenic Rad-Net Rose Team | 22 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 5:19 5:19 | ||||
109 | 60 | +10:13 | 63 | GC | PIJOURLET Louis France | 21 | France | 5:33 5:33 | ||||
110 | 95 | +18:01 | 171 | GC | GELABERT Tomeu Polartec - Fundación Contador | 18 | Polartec - Fundación Contador | 5:37 5:37 | ||||
111 | 107 | +22:37 | 43 | Sprint | LEVASSEUR Jordan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 5:37 | ||||
112 | 57 | +9:58 | 66 | Sprint | KNEISKY Morgan France | 29 | France | 7:37 7:37 | ||||
113 | 111 | +23:43 | 61 | TT | ERMENAULT Corentin France | 21 | France | ,, 7:37 | ||||
114 | 125 | +31:48 | 132 | Classic | PRIMAS Nicolas VC Pays de Loudéac | 21 | VC Pays de Loudéac | 8:13 8:13 | ||||
115 | 124 | +31:31 | 136 | Sprint | LEPLINGARD Antoine VC Pays de Loudéac | 22 | VC Pays de Loudéac | ,, 8:13 | ||||
116 | 117 | +25:20 | 126 | Sprint | MANDRYSCH John Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 8:13 | ||||
117 | 127 | +39:54 | 21 | Sprint | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | ,, 8:13 | ||||
118 | 108 | +22:38 | 46 | Sprint | ROSTOLLAN Thomas Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 31 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 8:13 | ||||
119 | 126 | +32:31 | 181 | Sprint | LE COURT DE BILLOT Olivier GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 23 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | ,, 8:13 | ||||
120 | 120 | +27:59 | 165 | Sprint | MCKENNA Sean An Post Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 8:13 | ||||
121 | 116 | +25:04 | 205 | Sprint | NOLDE Tobias Rad-Net Rose Team | 18 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 8:13 | ||||
122 | 103 | +21:10 | 203 | Sprint | REINHARDT Theo Rad-Net Rose Team | 26 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 8:13 | ||||
123 | 121 | +28:26 | 174 | Sprint | JONES Harrison Polartec - Fundación Contador | 20 | Polartec - Fundación Contador | 9:29 9:29 | ||||
124 | 123 | +30:29 | 3 | Sprint | CORBEL Erwann Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 9:29 | ||||
125 | 122 | +29:32 | 153 | Sprint | MOBERG JØRGENSEN Christian ColoQuick CULT | 29 | ColoQuick CULT | ,, 9:29 | ||||
126 | 64 | +11:27 | 85 | Sprint | VINTHER Troels Rønning Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 30 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 9:35 9:35 | ||||
127 | 86 | +15:48 | 183 | Sprint | MONCASSIN Maxence GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 20 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 9:40 9:40 | ||||
DNF | 185 | Sprint | ZIMINE Boris GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 26 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | - | ||||||
DNF | 236 | Sprint | BUGTER Luuc Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 23 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | - | ||||||
DNS | 184 | Sprint | VERARDO Yoan GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 23 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Fortuneo - Oscaro | 27 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1 | 18:05:28 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 133 | Classic | MOTTIER Justin VC Pays de Loudéac | 23 | VC Pays de Loudéac | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 14 | Sprint | JULES Justin WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 30 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 24 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop | 25 | Team Coop | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 211 | Sprint | ANTHONY Jesse Rally Cycling | 31 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:45 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | 82 | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 23 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | 192 | Sprint | LAMPIER Steven JLT Condor | 33 | JLT Condor | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |||
8 | 8 | - | 32 | Classic | EENKHOORN Pascal BMC Development Team | 20 | BMC Development Team | ,, 0:49 | .. | |||
9 | 9 | - | 2 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |||
10 | 10 | - | 195 | Sprint | SLATER Alistair JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:52 | .. | |||
11 | 11 | - | 65 | Classic | MAITRE Florian France | 20 | France | 0:55 0:55 | .. | |||
12 | 12 | - | 143 | Sprint | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:55 | .. | |||
13 | 13 | - | 16 | Classic | PEYSKENS Dimitri WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 25 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:55 | .. | |||
14 | 14 | - | 172 | Climber | SEVILLA Diego Pablo Polartec - Fundación Contador | 21 | Polartec - Fundación Contador | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |||
15 | 16 | ▲1 | 223 | Classic | MOLLY Kenny AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 1:02 1:02 | .. | |||
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 224 | Sprint | MORTIER Julien AGO-Aqua Service | 19 | AGO-Aqua Service | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 162 | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław An Post Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post Chain Reaction | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |||
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 45 | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 1:07 | .. | |||
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 23 | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Coop | 28 | Team Coop | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |||
20 | 21 | ▲1 | 215 | Sprint | ORONTE Emerson Rally Cycling | 27 | Rally Cycling | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |||
21 | 22 | ▲1 | 11 | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 1:37 1:37 | .. | |||
22 | 23 | ▲1 | 182 | Classic | MAURELET Flavien GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 26 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 1:42 1:42 | .. | |||
23 | 24 | ▲1 | 233 | Sprint | BAKKER Dennis Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 23 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 1:52 1:52 | .. | |||
24 | 26 | ▲2 | 103 | Sprint | HANDLEY Richard Madison Genesis | 26 | Madison Genesis | ,, 1:52 | .. | |||
25 | 27 | ▲2 | 226 | Sprint | ARIMONT Charlie AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 1:56 1:56 | .. | |||
26 | 28 | ▲2 | 121 | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 1:58 1:58 | .. | |||
27 | 30 | ▲3 | 54 | Sprint | EIKELAND Ken Levi Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | 2:03 2:03 | .. | |||
28 | 31 | ▲3 | 135 | Classic | GAREL Adrien VC Pays de Loudéac | 21 | VC Pays de Loudéac | ,, 2:03 | .. | |||
29 | 32 | ▲3 | 74 | Sprint | JANSSEN Adriaan SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 2:03 | .. | |||
30 | 33 | ▲3 | 142 | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 2:06 2:06 | .. | |||
31 | 34 | ▲3 | 102 | Sprint | BLAIN Alexandre Madison Genesis | 36 | Madison Genesis | 2:07 2:07 | .. | |||
32 | 36 | ▲4 | 122 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 2:10 2:10 | .. | |||
33 | 41 | ▲8 | 234 | Sprint | VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 22 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 2:49 2:49 | .. | |||
34 | 42 | ▲8 | 131 | Sprint | PATOUX Cyrille VC Pays de Loudéac | 31 | VC Pays de Loudéac | 2:51 2:51 | .. | |||
35 | 40 | ▲5 | 44 | TT | GAUDIN Damien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 2:58 2:58 | .. | |||
36 | 43 | ▲7 | 76 | Sprint | KOOISTRA Marten SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | 3:01 3:01 | .. | |||
37 | 44 | ▲7 | 15 | Classic | SPENGLER Lukas WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 22 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 3:06 3:06 | .. | |||
38 | 45 | ▲7 | 6 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Fortuneo - Oscaro | 23 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 3:13 3:13 | .. | |||
39 | 46 | ▲7 | 71 | Sprint | JAKOBSEN Fabio SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 3:18 3:18 | .. | |||
40 | 29 | ▼11 | 13 | Sprint | HABEAUX Grégory WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 3:43 3:43 | .. | |||
41 | 48 | ▲7 | 166 | Sprint | SCOTT Jacob An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | 3:52 3:52 | .. | |||
42 | 49 | ▲7 | 145 | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 4:20 4:20 | .. | |||
43 | 37 | ▼6 | 92 | GC | GUERIN Alexis VC Rouen 76 | 24 | VC Rouen 76 | 4:27 4:27 | .. | |||
44 | 50 | ▲6 | 125 | TT | WIRTGEN Tom Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 4:59 4:59 | .. | |||
45 | 52 | ▲7 | 84 | Sprint | MYGIND Rasmus Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 5:06 5:06 | .. | |||
46 | 54 | ▲8 | 36 | Classic | WELTEN Bram BMC Development Team | 19 | BMC Development Team | 5:58 5:58 | .. | |||
47 | 39 | ▼8 | 163 | GC | STEWART Mark An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | 6:03 6:03 | .. | |||
48 | 35 | ▼13 | 123 | Sprint | NÕMMELA Aksel Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 6:12 6:12 | .. | |||
49 | 56 | ▲7 | 144 | Sprint | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 6:24 6:24 | .. | |||
50 | 57 | ▲7 | 214 | Sprint | NAUD Pierrick Rally Cycling | 26 | Rally Cycling | 6:52 6:52 | .. | |||
51 | 58 | ▲7 | 42 | Sprint | POULHIÈS Stéphane Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 31 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 7:22 7:22 | .. | |||
52 | 47 | ▼5 | 134 | Sprint | LAPIERRE Louis VC Pays de Loudéac | 20 | VC Pays de Loudéac | 7:36 7:36 | .. | |||
53 | 59 | ▲6 | 231 | Sprint | MEIJERS Daan Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 25 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 7:44 7:44 | .. | |||
54 | 61 | ▲7 | 146 | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 8:34 8:34 | .. | |||
55 | 64 | ▲9 | 72 | Sprint | CULLAIGH Gabriel SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 9:51 9:51 | .. | |||
56 | 53 | ▼3 | 83 | Sprint | AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 30 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 9:56 9:56 | .. | |||
57 | 38 | ▼19 | 66 | Sprint | KNEISKY Morgan France | 29 | France | 9:58 9:58 | .. | |||
58 | 67 | ▲9 | 141 | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 29 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 10:08 10:08 | .. | |||
59 | 66 | ▲7 | 225 | Classic | PALM Martin AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 10:08 | .. | |||
60 | 51 | ▼9 | 63 | GC | PIJOURLET Louis France | 21 | France | 10:13 10:13 | .. | |||
61 | 68 | ▲7 | 73 | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 10:18 10:18 | .. | |||
62 | 69 | ▲7 | 41 | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 10:27 10:27 | .. | |||
63 | 65 | ▲2 | 232 | TT | MULHERN Mitchell Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 26 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 11:11 11:11 | .. | |||
64 | 25 | ▼39 | 85 | Sprint | VINTHER Troels Rønning Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 30 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 11:27 11:27 | .. | |||
65 | 72 | ▲7 | 96 | Sprint | RULLIÈRE Melvin VC Rouen 76 | 27 | VC Rouen 76 | 11:31 11:31 | .. | |||
66 | 74 | ▲8 | 173 | GC | VIEGAS Daniel Polartec - Fundación Contador | 19 | Polartec - Fundación Contador | 12:08 12:08 | .. | |||
67 | 75 | ▲8 | 26 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | ,, 12:08 | .. | |||
68 | 76 | ▲8 | 104 | Classic | SWIFT Connor Madison Genesis | 21 | Madison Genesis | 12:24 12:24 | .. | |||
69 | 78 | ▲9 | 161 | Sprint | TEGGART Matthew An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 12:24 | .. | |||
70 | 79 | ▲9 | 222 | Sprint | LOY Antoine AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 12:24 | .. | |||
71 | 60 | ▼11 | 22 | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Coop | 24 | Team Coop | 12:32 12:32 | .. | |||
72 | 70 | ▼2 | 112 | Climber | BURGAUDEAU Mathieu Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 18 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 12:32 | .. | |||
73 | 80 | ▲7 | 221 | Classic | TAMINIAUX Lionel AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 12:38 12:38 | .. | |||
74 | 81 | ▲7 | 155 | Sprint | VEYHE Torkil ColoQuick CULT | 27 | ColoQuick CULT | 12:45 12:45 | .. | |||
75 | 82 | ▲7 | 194 | Sprint | FRAME Alex JLT Condor | 23 | JLT Condor | 12:56 12:56 | .. | |||
76 | 62 | ▼14 | 55 | TT | ØVERLAND Bjørnar Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | 13:12 13:12 | .. | |||
77 | 63 | ▼14 | 115 | Sprint | ORCEAU Clément Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 21 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 13:40 13:40 | .. | |||
78 | 85 | ▲7 | 151 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Rune Almindsø ColoQuick CULT | 21 | ColoQuick CULT | 13:51 13:51 | .. | |||
79 | 71 | ▼8 | 204 | Sprint | THIELE Kersten Rad-Net Rose Team | 24 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 14:00 14:00 | .. | |||
80 | 88 | ▲8 | 154 | Sprint | MORTENSEN Martin ColoQuick CULT | 32 | ColoQuick CULT | 14:33 14:33 | .. | |||
81 | 89 | ▲8 | 81 | Climber | SØRENSEN Chris Anker Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 32 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 14:36 14:36 | .. | |||
82 | 87 | ▲5 | 196 | Sprint | LAVERACK Edward JLT Condor | 22 | JLT Condor | 14:46 14:46 | .. | |||
83 | 90 | ▲7 | 34 | GC | SIVAKOV Pavel BMC Development Team | 19 | BMC Development Team | 14:56 14:56 | .. | |||
84 | 92 | ▲8 | 64 | TT | BACON Romain France | 27 | France | 15:23 15:23 | .. | |||
85 | 94 | ▲9 | 33 | Sprint | SCHÄPPI Martin BMC Development Team | 20 | BMC Development Team | 15:40 15:40 | .. | |||
86 | 55 | ▼31 | 183 | Sprint | MONCASSIN Maxence GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 20 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 15:48 15:48 | .. | |||
87 | 73 | ▼14 | 116 | GC | RIVIÈRE David Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 22 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 16:35 16:35 | .. | |||
88 | 93 | ▲5 | 176 | GC | CANTONI Daniele Polartec - Fundación Contador | 20 | Polartec - Fundación Contador | 16:42 16:42 | .. | |||
89 | 102 | ▲13 | 201 | Sprint | GEßNER Konrad Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 16:45 16:45 | .. | |||
90 | 91 | ▲1 | 106 | Sprint | PATON Alex Madison Genesis | 26 | Madison Genesis | ,, 16:45 | .. | |||
91 | 99 | ▲8 | 86 | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 20 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 17:00 17:00 | .. | |||
92 | 97 | ▲5 | 191 | Sprint | MOULD Jon JLT Condor | 25 | JLT Condor | 17:22 17:22 | .. | |||
93 | 100 | ▲7 | 91 | Sprint | CARPENTIER Adrien VC Rouen 76 | 21 | VC Rouen 76 | 17:27 17:27 | .. | |||
94 | 95 | ▲1 | 95 | Sprint | RAID Risto VC Rouen 76 | 26 | VC Rouen 76 | 17:55 17:55 | .. | |||
95 | 77 | ▼18 | 171 | Sprint | GELABERT Tomeu Polartec - Fundación Contador | 18 | Polartec - Fundación Contador | 18:01 18:01 | .. | |||
96 | 101 | ▲5 | 213 | Sprint | KLINE Shane Rally Cycling | 27 | Rally Cycling | 18:17 18:17 | .. | |||
97 | 106 | ▲9 | 4 | Climber | GESBERT Élie Fortuneo - Oscaro | 21 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 18:28 18:28 | .. | |||
98 | 109 | ▲11 | 105 | Sprint | MCEVOY Jonathan Madison Genesis | 27 | Madison Genesis | 18:41 18:41 | .. | |||
99 | 107 | ▲8 | 5 | GC | MOUREY Francis Fortuneo - Oscaro | 36 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 19:07 19:07 | .. | |||
100 | 113 | ▲13 | 113 | GC | DENIS Thomas Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 19 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 19:19 19:19 | .. | |||
101 | 111 | ▲10 | 152 | Sprint | NIELSEN Jesper Odgaard ColoQuick CULT | 32 | ColoQuick CULT | 19:50 19:50 | .. | |||
102 | 119 | ▲17 | 186 | Sprint | KOHL Romain GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 20 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 20:39 20:39 | .. | |||
103 | 83 | ▼20 | 203 | Sprint | REINHARDT Theo Rad-Net Rose Team | 26 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 21:10 21:10 | .. | |||
104 | 96 | ▼8 | 206 | TT | WEINSTEIN Domenic Rad-Net Rose Team | 22 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 21:17 21:17 | .. | |||
105 | 118 | ▲13 | 212 | Sprint | HUFF Charles Bradley Rally Cycling | 38 | Rally Cycling | 21:21 21:21 | .. | |||
106 | 114 | ▲8 | 193 | Sprint | MOSES Thomas JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | 21:26 21:26 | .. | |||
107 | 104 | ▼3 | 43 | Sprint | LEVASSEUR Jordan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22:37 22:37 | .. | |||
108 | 86 | ▼22 | 46 | Sprint | ROSTOLLAN Thomas Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 31 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22:38 22:38 | .. | |||
109 | 108 | ▼1 | 93 | TT | MÄOMA Silver VC Rouen 76 | 21 | VC Rouen 76 | 22:43 22:43 | .. | |||
110 | 123 | ▲13 | 216 | Sprint | SOLADAY Thomas Rally Cycling | 33 | Rally Cycling | 22:58 22:58 | .. | |||
111 | 98 | ▼13 | 61 | TT | ERMENAULT Corentin France | 21 | France | 23:43 23:43 | .. | |||
112 | 124 | ▲12 | 101 | Sprint | ROWSELL Erick Madison Genesis | 26 | Madison Genesis | 23:48 23:48 | .. | |||
113 | 110 | ▼3 | 51 | TT | BLÅLID Marius Team FixIT.no | 24 | Team FixIT.no | 24:05 24:05 | .. | |||
114 | 125 | ▲11 | 75 | Sprint | EVENSEN Henrik SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | 24:23 24:23 | .. | |||
115 | 116 | ▲1 | 53 | TT | HERMANSEN Sindre Eid Team FixIT.no | 23 | Team FixIT.no | 24:41 24:41 | .. | |||
116 | 103 | ▼13 | 205 | Sprint | NOLDE Tobias Rad-Net Rose Team | 18 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 25:04 25:04 | .. | |||
117 | 105 | ▼12 | 126 | Sprint | MANDRYSCH John Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 25:20 25:20 | .. | |||
118 | 121 | ▲3 | 31 | Climber | CRAS Steff BMC Development Team | 21 | BMC Development Team | 25:56 25:56 | .. | |||
119 | 122 | ▲3 | 114 | Classic | FERRON Valentin Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 19 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 26:04 26:04 | .. | |||
120 | 115 | ▼5 | 165 | Sprint | MCKENNA Sean An Post Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post Chain Reaction | 27:59 27:59 | .. | |||
121 | 112 | ▼9 | 174 | Sprint | JONES Harrison Polartec - Fundación Contador | 20 | Polartec - Fundación Contador | 28:26 28:26 | .. | |||
122 | 117 | ▼5 | 153 | Sprint | MOBERG JØRGENSEN Christian ColoQuick CULT | 29 | ColoQuick CULT | 29:32 29:32 | .. | |||
123 | 120 | ▼3 | 3 | Sprint | CORBEL Erwann Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30:29 30:29 | .. | |||
124 | 126 | ▲2 | 136 | Sprint | LEPLINGARD Antoine VC Pays de Loudéac | 22 | VC Pays de Loudéac | 31:31 31:31 | .. | |||
125 | 127 | ▲2 | 132 | Classic | PRIMAS Nicolas VC Pays de Loudéac | 21 | VC Pays de Loudéac | 31:48 31:48 | .. | |||
126 | 128 | ▲2 | 181 | Sprint | LE COURT DE BILLOT Olivier GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 23 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 32:31 32:31 | .. | |||
127 | 129 | ▲2 | 21 | Sprint | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | 39:54 39:54 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 14 | Sprint | JULES Justin WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 30 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 83 | +14 | |
2 | 2 | - | 71 | Sprint | JAKOBSEN Fabio SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 61 | +16 | |
3 | 6 | ▲3 | 141 | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 29 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 57 | +25 | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 194 | Sprint | FRAME Alex JLT Condor | 23 | JLT Condor | 42 | +9 | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 234 | Sprint | VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 22 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 39 | - | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 36 | Classic | WELTEN Bram BMC Development Team | 19 | BMC Development Team | 36 | - | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 82 | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 23 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 34 | +7 | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 1 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Fortuneo - Oscaro | 27 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 31 | - | |
9 | 20 | ▲11 | 201 | Sprint | GEßNER Konrad Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 29 | +20 | |
10 | 10 | - | 24 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop | 25 | Team Coop | 27 | +6 | |
11 | 14 | ▲3 | 6 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Fortuneo - Oscaro | 23 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | +8 | |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 133 | Classic | MOTTIER Justin VC Pays de Loudéac | 23 | VC Pays de Loudéac | 23 | - | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 44 | TT | GAUDIN Damien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 20 | - | |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 64 | TT | BACON Romain France | 27 | France | 20 | - | |
15 | 24 | ▲9 | 221 | Classic | TAMINIAUX Lionel AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 18 | +10 | |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | 183 | Sprint | MONCASSIN Maxence GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 20 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 15 | - | |
17 | 45 | ▲28 | 233 | Sprint | BAKKER Dennis Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 23 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 14 | +12 | |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | 214 | Sprint | NAUD Pierrick Rally Cycling | 26 | Rally Cycling | 13 | - | |
19 | 17 | ▼2 | 182 | Classic | MAURELET Flavien GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 26 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 12 | - | |
20 | 31 | ▲11 | 112 | Climber | BURGAUDEAU Mathieu Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 18 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 11 | +6 | |
21 | 18 | ▼3 | 54 | Sprint | EIKELAND Ken Levi Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | 11 | +1 | |
22 | 35 | ▲13 | 23 | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Coop | 28 | Team Coop | 9 | +5 | |
23 | 28 | ▲5 | 142 | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 9 | +3 | |
24 | 19 | ▼5 | 211 | Sprint | ANTHONY Jesse Rally Cycling | 31 | Rally Cycling | 9 | - | |
25 | 26 | ▲1 | 224 | Sprint | MORTIER Julien AGO-Aqua Service | 19 | AGO-Aqua Service | 9 | +2 | |
26 | 21 | ▼5 | 33 | Sprint | SCHÄPPI Martin BMC Development Team | 20 | BMC Development Team | 8 | - | |
27 | 22 | ▼5 | 43 | Sprint | LEVASSEUR Jordan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 8 | - | |
28 | 23 | ▼5 | 32 | Classic | EENKHOORN Pascal BMC Development Team | 20 | BMC Development Team | 8 | - | |
29 | 41 | ▲12 | 96 | Sprint | RULLIÈRE Melvin VC Rouen 76 | 27 | VC Rouen 76 | 8 | +5 | |
30 | 25 | ▼5 | 192 | Sprint | LAMPIER Steven JLT Condor | 33 | JLT Condor | 7 | - | |
31 | 46 | ▲15 | 163 | GC | STEWART Mark An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | 7 | +5 | |
32 | 40 | ▲8 | 41 | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 7 | +4 | |
33 | 30 | ▼3 | 72 | Sprint | CULLAIGH Gabriel SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 6 | - | |
34 | 29 | ▼5 | 115 | Sprint | ORCEAU Clément Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 21 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 6 | - | |
35 | 32 | ▼3 | 2 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 5 | - | |
36 | 33 | ▼3 | 102 | Sprint | BLAIN Alexandre Madison Genesis | 36 | Madison Genesis | 5 | - | |
37 | 34 | ▼3 | 195 | Sprint | SLATER Alistair JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | 4 | - | |
38 | 37 | ▼1 | 84 | Sprint | MYGIND Rasmus Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
39 | 36 | ▼3 | 123 | Sprint | NÕMMELA Aksel Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 4 | - | |
40 | 38 | ▼2 | 65 | Classic | MAITRE Florian France | 20 | France | 3 | - | |
41 | - | 172 | Climber | SEVILLA Diego Pablo Polartec - Fundación Contador | 21 | Polartec - Fundación Contador | 3 | +3 | ||
42 | 39 | ▼3 | 162 | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław An Post Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post Chain Reaction | 3 | - | |
43 | - | 66 | Sprint | KNEISKY Morgan France | 29 | France | 3 | +3 | ||
44 | 42 | ▼2 | 34 | GC | SIVAKOV Pavel BMC Development Team | 19 | BMC Development Team | 3 | - | |
45 | 43 | ▼2 | 95 | Sprint | RAID Risto VC Rouen 76 | 26 | VC Rouen 76 | 3 | - | |
46 | 44 | ▼2 | 143 | Sprint | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 2 | - | |
47 | 47 | - | 76 | Sprint | KOOISTRA Marten SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | 2 | - | |
48 | 48 | - | 104 | Classic | SWIFT Connor Madison Genesis | 21 | Madison Genesis | 2 | - | |
49 | 49 | - | 193 | Sprint | MOSES Thomas JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | 2 | - | |
50 | 50 | - | 16 | Classic | PEYSKENS Dimitri WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 25 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 1 | - | |
51 | 51 | - | 131 | Sprint | PATOUX Cyrille VC Pays de Loudéac | 31 | VC Pays de Loudéac | 1 | - | |
52 | 52 | - | 3 | Sprint | CORBEL Erwann Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 32 | Classic | EENKHOORN Pascal BMC Development Team | 20 | BMC Development Team | 18:06:17 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 65 | Classic | MAITRE Florian France | 20 | France | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 172 | Climber | SEVILLA Diego Pablo Polartec - Fundación Contador | 21 | Polartec - Fundación Contador | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 223 | Classic | MOLLY Kenny AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 224 | Sprint | MORTIER Julien AGO-Aqua Service | 19 | AGO-Aqua Service | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 162 | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław An Post Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post Chain Reaction | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 226 | Sprint | ARIMONT Charlie AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | 121 | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 1:09 1:09 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | 54 | Sprint | EIKELAND Ken Levi Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | 1:14 1:14 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | 135 | Classic | GAREL Adrien VC Pays de Loudéac | 21 | VC Pays de Loudéac | ,, 1:14 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | 74 | Sprint | JANSSEN Adriaan SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 1:14 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | 142 | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 1:17 1:17 | .. | |
13 | 15 | ▲2 | 234 | Sprint | VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 22 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 2:00 2:00 | .. | |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | 76 | Sprint | KOOISTRA Marten SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | 2:12 2:12 | .. | |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | 15 | Classic | SPENGLER Lukas WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 22 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 2:17 2:17 | .. | |
16 | 18 | ▲2 | 71 | Sprint | JAKOBSEN Fabio SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 2:29 2:29 | .. | |
17 | 20 | ▲3 | 166 | Sprint | SCOTT Jacob An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | 3:03 3:03 | .. | |
18 | 21 | ▲3 | 125 | TT | WIRTGEN Tom Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 4:10 4:10 | .. | |
19 | 23 | ▲4 | 36 | Classic | WELTEN Bram BMC Development Team | 19 | BMC Development Team | 5:09 5:09 | .. | |
20 | 14 | ▼6 | 163 | GC | STEWART Mark An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | 5:14 5:14 | .. | |
21 | 13 | ▼8 | 123 | Sprint | NÕMMELA Aksel Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 5:23 5:23 | .. | |
22 | 19 | ▼3 | 134 | Sprint | LAPIERRE Louis VC Pays de Loudéac | 20 | VC Pays de Loudéac | 6:47 6:47 | .. | |
23 | 25 | ▲2 | 146 | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 7:45 7:45 | .. | |
24 | 28 | ▲4 | 72 | Sprint | CULLAIGH Gabriel SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 9:02 9:02 | .. | |
25 | 29 | ▲4 | 225 | Classic | PALM Martin AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 9:19 9:19 | .. | |
26 | 22 | ▼4 | 63 | GC | PIJOURLET Louis France | 21 | France | 9:24 9:24 | .. | |
27 | 30 | ▲3 | 73 | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 9:29 9:29 | .. | |
28 | 31 | ▲3 | 41 | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 9:38 9:38 | .. | |
29 | 34 | ▲5 | 173 | GC | VIEGAS Daniel Polartec - Fundación Contador | 19 | Polartec - Fundación Contador | 11:19 11:19 | .. | |
30 | 35 | ▲5 | 26 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | ,, 11:19 | .. | |
31 | 36 | ▲5 | 104 | Classic | SWIFT Connor Madison Genesis | 21 | Madison Genesis | 11:35 11:35 | .. | |
32 | 38 | ▲6 | 161 | Sprint | TEGGART Matthew An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 11:35 | .. | |
33 | 39 | ▲6 | 222 | Sprint | LOY Antoine AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 11:35 | .. | |
34 | 32 | ▼2 | 112 | Climber | BURGAUDEAU Mathieu Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 18 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 11:43 11:43 | .. | |
35 | 40 | ▲5 | 221 | Classic | TAMINIAUX Lionel AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 11:49 11:49 | .. | |
36 | 26 | ▼10 | 55 | TT | ØVERLAND Bjørnar Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | 12:23 12:23 | .. | |
37 | 27 | ▼10 | 115 | Sprint | ORCEAU Clément Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 21 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 12:51 12:51 | .. | |
38 | 41 | ▲3 | 151 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Rune Almindsø ColoQuick CULT | 21 | ColoQuick CULT | 13:02 13:02 | .. | |
39 | 42 | ▲3 | 196 | Sprint | LAVERACK Edward JLT Condor | 22 | JLT Condor | 13:57 13:57 | .. | |
40 | 43 | ▲3 | 34 | GC | SIVAKOV Pavel BMC Development Team | 19 | BMC Development Team | 14:07 14:07 | .. | |
41 | 45 | ▲4 | 33 | Sprint | SCHÄPPI Martin BMC Development Team | 20 | BMC Development Team | 14:51 14:51 | .. | |
42 | 24 | ▼18 | 183 | Sprint | MONCASSIN Maxence GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 20 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 14:59 14:59 | .. | |
43 | 33 | ▼10 | 116 | GC | RIVIÈRE David Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 22 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 15:46 15:46 | .. | |
44 | 44 | - | 176 | GC | CANTONI Daniele Polartec - Fundación Contador | 20 | Polartec - Fundación Contador | 15:53 15:53 | .. | |
45 | 50 | ▲5 | 201 | Sprint | GEßNER Konrad Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 15:56 15:56 | .. | |
46 | 48 | ▲2 | 86 | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 20 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 16:11 16:11 | .. | |
47 | 49 | ▲2 | 91 | Sprint | CARPENTIER Adrien VC Rouen 76 | 21 | VC Rouen 76 | 16:38 16:38 | .. | |
48 | 37 | ▼11 | 171 | Sprint | GELABERT Tomeu Polartec - Fundación Contador | 18 | Polartec - Fundación Contador | 17:12 17:12 | .. | |
49 | 54 | ▲5 | 4 | Climber | GESBERT Élie Fortuneo - Oscaro | 21 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 17:39 17:39 | .. | |
50 | 57 | ▲7 | 113 | GC | DENIS Thomas Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 19 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 18:30 18:30 | .. | |
51 | 59 | ▲8 | 186 | GC | KOHL Romain GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 20 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 19:50 19:50 | .. | |
52 | 46 | ▼6 | 206 | TT | WEINSTEIN Domenic Rad-Net Rose Team | 22 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 20:28 20:28 | .. | |
53 | 52 | ▼1 | 43 | Sprint | LEVASSEUR Jordan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21:48 21:48 | .. | |
54 | 55 | ▲1 | 93 | TT | MÄOMA Silver VC Rouen 76 | 21 | VC Rouen 76 | 21:54 21:54 | .. | |
55 | 47 | ▼8 | 61 | TT | ERMENAULT Corentin France | 21 | France | 22:54 22:54 | .. | |
56 | 62 | ▲6 | 75 | Sprint | EVENSEN Henrik SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | 23:34 23:34 | .. | |
57 | 51 | ▼6 | 205 | Sprint | NOLDE Tobias Rad-Net Rose Team | 18 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 24:15 24:15 | .. | |
58 | 53 | ▼5 | 126 | Sprint | MANDRYSCH John Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 24:31 24:31 | .. | |
59 | 60 | ▲1 | 31 | Climber | CRAS Steff BMC Development Team | 21 | BMC Development Team | 25:07 25:07 | .. | |
60 | 61 | ▲1 | 114 | Classic | FERRON Valentin Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 19 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 25:15 25:15 | .. | |
61 | 58 | ▼3 | 165 | Sprint | MCKENNA Sean An Post Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post Chain Reaction | 27:10 27:10 | .. | |
62 | 56 | ▼6 | 174 | Sprint | JONES Harrison Polartec - Fundación Contador | 20 | Polartec - Fundación Contador | 27:37 27:37 | .. | |
63 | 63 | - | 136 | Sprint | LEPLINGARD Antoine VC Pays de Loudéac | 22 | VC Pays de Loudéac | 30:42 30:42 | .. | |
64 | 64 | - | 132 | Classic | PRIMAS Nicolas VC Pays de Loudéac | 21 | VC Pays de Loudéac | 30:59 30:59 | .. | |
65 | 65 | - | 21 | Classic | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | 39:05 39:05 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 34 | GC | SIVAKOV Pavel BMC Development Team | 19 | BMC Development Team | 34 | +5 | |
2 | 2 | - | 163 | GC | STEWART Mark An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | 16 | +8 | |
3 | 3 | - | 76 | Sprint | KOOISTRA Marten SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | 8 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 153 | Sprint | MOBERG JØRGENSEN Christian ColoQuick CULT | 29 | ColoQuick CULT | 8 | - | |
5 | 9 | ▲4 | 142 | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 8 | +3 | |
6 | 6 | - | 234 | Sprint | VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 22 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 6 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 92 | GC | GUERIN Alexis VC Rouen 76 | 24 | VC Rouen 76 | 5 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 125 | TT | WIRTGEN Tom Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 5 | - | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 32 | Classic | EENKHOORN Pascal BMC Development Team | 20 | BMC Development Team | 4 | - | |
10 | 15 | ▲5 | 23 | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Coop | 28 | Team Coop | 4 | +2 | |
11 | 11 | - | 103 | Sprint | HANDLEY Richard Madison Genesis | 26 | Madison Genesis | 3 | - | |
12 | 12 | - | 121 | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 3 | - | |
13 | 18 | ▲5 | 112 | Climber | BURGAUDEAU Mathieu Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 18 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 3 | +1 | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 95 | Sprint | RAID Risto VC Rouen 76 | 26 | VC Rouen 76 | 3 | - | |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 224 | Sprint | MORTIER Julien AGO-Aqua Service | 19 | AGO-Aqua Service | 2 | - | |
16 | 16 | - | 233 | Sprint | BAKKER Dennis Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 23 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 2 | - | |
17 | 17 | - | 72 | Sprint | CULLAIGH Gabriel SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 2 | - | |
18 | - | 73 | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 2 | +2 | ||
19 | 19 | - | 64 | TT | BACON Romain France | 27 | France | 2 | - | |
20 | - | 162 | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław An Post Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post Chain Reaction | 1 | +1 | ||
21 | 21 | - | 83 | Sprint | AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 30 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
22 | 22 | - | 225 | Classic | PALM Martin AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 1 | - | |
23 | 20 | ▼3 | 63 | GC | PIJOURLET Louis France | 21 | France | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | PCT | 54:19:35 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | AGO-Aqua Service | CT | 0:51 0:51 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Fortuneo - Oscaro | PCT | 1:09 1:09 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | CT | 1:41 1:41 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | CT | 1:52 1:52 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | VC Pays de Loudéac | CLUB | 1:59 1:59 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | CT | 2:23 2:23 | .. |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | An Post Chain Reaction | CT | 3:58 3:58 | .. |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | Leopard Pro Cycling | CT | 4:00 4:00 | .. |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | SEG Racing Academy | CT | 4:19 4:19 | .. |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | Rally Cycling | CT | 5:41 5:41 | .. |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | BMC Development Team | CLUB | 6:51 6:51 | .. |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | CT | 6:55 6:55 | .. |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | Team Coop | CT | 7:01 7:01 | .. |
15 | 10 | ▼5 | France | NAT | 9:45 9:45 | .. |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | JLT Condor | CT | 10:38 10:38 | .. |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | Madison Genesis | CT | 12:59 12:59 | .. |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 16:27 16:27 | .. | |
19 | 19 | - | VC Rouen 76 | CLUB | 17:42 17:42 | .. |
20 | 22 | ▲2 | Polartec - Fundación Contador | CLUB | 23:07 23:07 | .. |
21 | 20 | ▼1 | Team FixIT.no | CT | 26:54 26:54 | .. |
22 | 21 | ▼1 | Rad-Net Rose Team | CT | 28:07 28:07 | .. |
23 | 23 | - | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | CLUB | 29:01 29:01 | .. |
24 | 24 | - | ColoQuick CULT | CT | 32:36 32:36 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:24 March 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:44.24 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:158.8 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:32
- Vert. meters:1680
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: