1 81 +26:49 115
Sprint 21 Vendee U Pays De La Loire 7 5 3:19:00
2 73 +23:11 66
Sprint 29 France 3 2 ,, 0:00
3 57 +12:52 194
Sprint 23 JLT Condor 1 1 ,, 0:00
4 3 +0:17 14
Sprint 30 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 0:00
5 43 +7:37 123
Sprint 22 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
6 65 +16:37 71
Sprint 20 SEG Racing Academy ,, 0:00
7 77 +25:32 183
Sprint 20 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 ,, 0:00
8 4 +0:42 24
Sprint 25 Team Coop ,, 0:00
9 47 +10:08 141
Sprint 29 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 0:00
10 25 +1:56 226
Sprint 20 AGO-Aqua Service ,, 0:00
11 6 +0:47 82
Sprint 23 Riwal Platform Cycling Team ,, 0:00
12 23 +1:52 233
Sprint 23 Delta Cycling Rotterdam ,, 0:00
13 40 +5:59 6
Sprint 23 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 0:00
14 75 +24:50 96
Sprint 27 VC Rouen 76 ,, 0:00
15 52 +12:14 41
Sprint 21 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:00
16 98 +32:27 93
TT 21 VC Rouen 76 ,, 0:00
17 28 +2:03 54
Sprint 22 Team FixIT.no ,, 0:00
18 29 +2:03 135
Classic 21 VC Pays de Loudéac ,, 0:00
19 88 +28:13 152
Sprint 32 ColoQuick CULT ,, 0:00
20 41 +7:22 42
Sprint 31 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:00
21 69 +20:55 134
Sprint 20 VC Pays de Loudéac ,, 0:00
22 53 +12:24 104
Classic 21 Madison Genesis ,, 0:00
23 93 +30:23 186
20 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 ,, 0:00
24 71 +21:54 33
TT 20 BMC Development Team ,, 0:00
25 104 +43:48 3
Sprint 25 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 0:00
26 42 +7:32 214
Sprint 26 Rally Cycling ,, 0:00
27 33 +2:51 131
Sprint 31 VC Pays de Loudéac ,, 0:00
28 54 +12:24 161
Sprint 21 An Post Chain Reaction ,, 0:00
29 56 +12:45 155
GC 27 ColoQuick CULT ,, 0:00
30 92 +30:04 106
Sprint 26 Madison Genesis ,, 0:00
31 46 +9:51 72
Sprint 20 SEG Racing Academy ,, 0:00
32 15 +1:04 224
Sprint 19 AGO-Aqua Service ,, 0:00
33 1 +0:00 1
Classic 27 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 0:00
34 11 +0:55 65
Classic 20 France ,, 0:00
35 94 +31:01 206
TT 22 Rad-Net Rose Team ,, 0:00
36 76 +25:27 173
GC 19 Polartec - Fundación Contador ,, 0:00
37 18 +1:10 23
Sprint 28 Team Coop ,, 0:00
38 31 +2:07 122
Sprint 25 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
39 5 +0:45 211
Sprint 31 Rally Cycling ,, 0:00
40 16 +1:07 162
Sprint 23 An Post Chain Reaction ,, 0:00
41 7 +0:49 192
Sprint 33 JLT Condor ,, 0:00
42 9 +0:52 2
Sprint 28 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 0:00
43 74 +24:25 176
20 Polartec - Fundación Contador ,, 0:00
44 38 +5:00 145
Sprint 27 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 0:00
45 22 +1:42 182
Hills 26 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 ,, 0:00
46 19 +1:15 215
Sprint 27 Rally Cycling ,, 0:00
47 60 +14:56 34
GC 19 BMC Development Team ,, 0:00
48 100 +33:25 205
Sprint 18 Rad-Net Rose Team ,, 0:00
49 8 +0:49 32
Classic 20 BMC Development Team ,, 0:00
50 85 +27:42 113
Sprint 19 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 0:00
51 10 +0:52 195
Sprint 24 JLT Condor ,, 0:00
52 14 +1:02 223
Classic 20 AGO-Aqua Service ,, 0:00
53 51 +11:20 84
Sprint 27 Riwal Platform Cycling Team ,, 0:00
54 44 +7:50 144
Sprint 26 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 0:00
55 26 +1:56 142
Sprint 23 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 0:00
56 27 +1:58 121
Sprint 22 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
57 17 +1:07 45
Classic 23 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:00
58 39 +5:09 13
Sprint 34 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 0:00
59 13 +0:58 172
Hills 21 Polartec - Fundación Contador ,, 0:00
60 45 +9:14 146
Sprint KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 0:00
61 2 +0:08 133
Classic 23 VC Pays de Loudéac ,, 0:00
62 30 +2:03 74
Sprint 21 SEG Racing Academy ,, 0:00
63 21 +1:29 143
Sprint 27 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 0:00
64 48 +10:17 225
Sprint 20 AGO-Aqua Service ,, 0:00
65 24 +1:52 103
Sprint 26 Madison Genesis ,, 0:00
66 72 +22:36 203
Sprint 26 Rad-Net Rose Team ,, 0:00
67 103 +38:00 53
TT 23 Team FixIT.no ,, 0:00
68 36 +4:22 166
Sprint 21 An Post Chain Reaction ,, 0:00
69 78 +25:43 222
Sprint 20 AGO-Aqua Service ,, 0:00
70 35 +3:35 76
Sprint 19 SEG Racing Academy ,, 0:00
71 89 +28:29 165
Sprint 23 An Post Chain Reaction ,, 0:00
72 59 +14:18 85
Sprint 30 Riwal Platform Cycling Team ,, 0:00
73 68 +20:46 22
Sprint 24 Team Coop ,, 0:00
74 102 +37:24 51
TT 24 Team FixIT.no ,, 0:00
75 12 +0:55 16
Classic 25 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 0:00
76 61 +15:06 81
GC 32 Riwal Platform Cycling Team ,, 0:00
77 80 +26:31 55
TT 21 Team FixIT.no ,, 0:00
78 66 +17:34 86
GC 20 Riwal Platform Cycling Team ,, 0:00
79 32 +2:49 234
Sprint 22 Delta Cycling Rotterdam ,, 0:00
80 55 +12:32 112
Classic 18 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 0:00
81 49 +10:41 92
GC 24 VC Rouen 76 ,, 0:00
82 63 +15:26 196
Sprint 22 JLT Condor ,, 0:00
83 62 +15:26 204
Sprint 24 Rad-Net Rose Team ,, 0:00
84 96 +31:14 95
Sprint 26 VC Rouen 76 ,, 0:00
85 20 +1:19 11
Classic 34 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 0:00
86 97 +32:22 46
Sprint 31 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:00
87 50 +10:52 73
Sprint 20 SEG Racing Academy ,, 0:00
88 108 +53:13 21
22 Team Coop ,, 0:00
89 64 +16:28 116
GC 22 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 0:00
90 82 +27:04 4
GC 21 Fortuneo - Oscaro 0:13 0:13
91 67 +18:54 105
Sprint 27 Madison Genesis ,, 0:13
92 34 +3:30 15
Sprint 22 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 0:13
93 84 +27:32 191
Sprint 25 JLT Condor ,, 0:13
94 86 +27:47 5
GC 36 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 0:13
95 79 +26:15 101
Sprint 26 Madison Genesis ,, 0:13
96 101 +34:58 193
Sprint 24 JLT Condor ,, 0:13
97 83 +27:27 213
Sprint 27 Rally Cycling 0:52 0:52
98 91 +29:38 154
Sprint 32 ColoQuick CULT 1:46 1:46
99 58 +13:38 232
Sprint 26 Delta Cycling Rotterdam 1:55 1:55
100 99 +33:15 171
18 Polartec - Fundación Contador ,, 1:55
101 90 +29:07 151
Sprint 21 ColoQuick CULT 1:57 1:57
102 37 +4:39 44
TT 30 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 2:00 2:00
103 107 +50:27 181
Sprint 23 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 4:37 4:37
104 106 +49:27 136
Sprint 22 VC Pays de Loudéac ,, 4:37
105 105 +43:52 31
GC 21 BMC Development Team ,, 4:37
106 87 +28:12 63
GC 21 France 4:40 4:40
107 70 +21:49 64
TT 27 France ,, 4:40
108 95 +31:14 125
TT 21 Leopard Pro Cycling 23:24 23:24
109 109 +1:02:03 126
Sprint 20 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 23:24
DNF 132
Sprint 21 VC Pays de Loudéac -
DNF 91
Sprint 21 VC Rouen 76 -
DNF 36
Sprint 19 BMC Development Team -
DNF 216
Sprint 33 Rally Cycling -
DNF 212
Sprint 38 Rally Cycling -
DNF 83
Sprint 30 Riwal Platform Cycling Team -
DNF 201
Sprint 21 Rad-Net Rose Team -
DNF 75
Sprint 22 SEG Racing Academy -
DNF 61
TT 21 France -
DNS 26
Sprint 22 Team Coop -