The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | D'ETTORRE Alessandra Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line | 5 | 2:25:20 | ||
2 | MUSTONEN Sara Team Cmax Dila | Team Cmax Dila | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | VAN RIE An Vrienden van het Platteland | Vrienden van het Platteland | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | DE VOCHT Liesbet Vrienden van het Platteland | Vrienden van het Platteland | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | BURCHENKOVA Alexandra Petrogradets | Petrogradets | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | TREIER Grete Gauss RDZ Ormu | Gauss RDZ Ormu | 0:24 0:24 | |||
7 | ,, 0:24 | |||||
8 | ,, 0:24 | |||||
9 | STEURS Karen Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team | Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team | ,, 0:24 | |||
10 | ,, 0:24 | |||||
11 | HENRION Ludivine AA Drink Cycling Team | AA Drink Cycling Team | ,, 0:24 | |||
12 | ,, 0:24 | |||||
13 | ,, 0:24 | |||||
14 | CUCINOTTA Annalisa S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 0:24 | |||
15 | ,, 0:24 | |||||
16 | HUISMAN Marit Vrienden van het Platteland | Vrienden van het Platteland | ,, 0:24 | |||
17 | ,, 0:24 | |||||
18 | ,, 0:24 | |||||
19 | FAHLIN Emilia Team Columbia Women | Team Columbia Women | ,, 0:24 | |||
20 | GRZEBINOGA Monika Primus | Primus | ,, 0:24 | |||
21 | ,, 0:24 | |||||
22 | BORTOLUS Chiara Gauss RDZ Ormu | Gauss RDZ Ormu | ,, 0:24 | |||
23 | DRUYTS Kelly Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team | Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team | ,, 0:24 | |||
24 | RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 0:24 | |||
25 | ,, 0:24 | |||||
26 | BRONZINI Giorgia Cycling Team Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O | Cycling Team Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O | ,, 0:24 | |||
27 | ZUGNO Anna Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line | ,, 0:24 | |||
28 | JASINSKA Małgorzata Pol-Aqua | Pol-Aqua | ,, 0:24 | |||
29 | ,, 0:24 | |||||
30 | WALLAARD Jaccolien Vrienden van het Platteland | Vrienden van het Platteland | ,, 0:24 | |||
31 | KAPUSTA-SZYDŁAK Sylwia Pol-Aqua | Pol-Aqua | ,, 0:24 | |||
32 | ,, 0:24 | |||||
33 | WNUCZEK Aleksandra Pol-Aqua | Pol-Aqua | ,, 0:24 | |||
34 | ,, 0:24 | |||||
35 | ILINYKH Yulia Petrogradets | Petrogradets | ,, 0:24 | |||
36 | POURIAS Christel Team Lot-et-Garonne | Team Lot-et-Garonne | ,, 0:24 | |||
37 | ,, 0:24 | |||||
38 | DANESI Serena Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line | ,, 0:24 | |||
39 | ,, 0:24 | |||||
40 | ,, 0:24 | |||||
41 | ,, 0:24 | |||||
42 | ,, 0:24 | |||||
43 | ,, 0:24 | |||||
44 | ,, 0:24 | |||||
45 | RŮŽIČKOVÁ Martina ELK Haus - Nö | ELK Haus - Nö | ,, 0:24 | |||
46 | MATUSIAK Bogumiła Primus | Primus | ,, 0:24 | |||
47 | ,, 0:24 | |||||
48 | ABSALYAMOVA Venera Petrogradets | Petrogradets | ,, 0:24 | |||
49 | WASIUK Marzena Primus | Primus | ,, 0:24 | |||
50 | LINDBERG Marie Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | ,, 0:24 | |||
51 | ,, 0:24 | |||||
52 | ,, 0:24 | |||||
53 | PANINA Tatiana Petrogradets | Petrogradets | ,, 0:24 | |||
54 | BLUM Katharina ELK Haus - Nö | ELK Haus - Nö | ,, 0:24 | |||
55 | ,, 0:24 | |||||
56 | ,, 0:24 | |||||
57 | ,, 0:24 | |||||
58 | ,, 0:24 | |||||
59 | ZAMOLSKA Magdalena Pol-Aqua | Pol-Aqua | ,, 0:24 | |||
60 | ,, 0:24 | |||||
61 | ,, 0:24 | |||||
62 | ,, 0:24 | |||||
63 | JOSEFSSON Catrine Bizkaia - Durango | Bizkaia - Durango | ,, 0:24 | |||
64 | ,, 0:24 | |||||
65 | RYCZEK Agnieszka Pol-Aqua | Pol-Aqua | ,, 0:24 | |||
66 | BARCZYK Katarzyna Primus | Primus | ,, 0:24 | |||
67 | BRAVARD Mélanie Team Lot-et-Garonne | Team Lot-et-Garonne | ,, 0:24 | |||
68 | BLINDYUK Yulia S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 0:24 | |||
69 | ,, 0:24 | |||||
70 | ,, 0:24 | |||||
71 | BASTIANELLI Marta Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan | Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan | ,, 0:24 | |||
72 | ,, 0:24 | |||||
73 | PARIETTI Silvia Gauss RDZ Ormu | Gauss RDZ Ormu | ,, 0:24 | |||
74 | LAZZERINI Giulia S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 0:24 | |||
75 | CARRARA Vera Team Cmax Dila | Team Cmax Dila | ,, 0:24 | |||
76 | ELODIE Henriette Team Lot-et-Garonne | Team Lot-et-Garonne | ,, 0:24 | |||
77 | ,, 0:24 | |||||
78 | BORCHI Alessandra Cycling Team Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O | Cycling Team Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O | ,, 0:24 | |||
79 | ,, 0:24 | |||||
80 | ,, 0:24 | |||||
81 | ,, 0:24 | |||||
82 | ,, 0:24 | |||||
83 | ,, 0:24 | |||||
84 | ALESSIO Veronica S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 0:24 | |||
85 | ,, 0:24 | |||||
86 | PISANESCHI Laura Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line | ,, 0:24 | |||
87 | TOGNALI Francesca Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line | ,, 0:24 | |||
88 | ,, 0:24 | |||||
89 | ,, 0:24 | |||||
90 | IGNASIAK Joanna Pol-Aqua | Pol-Aqua | ,, 0:24 | |||
91 | DONADONI Alice Team Cmax Dila | Team Cmax Dila | ,, 0:24 | |||
92 | GAYUN Elena Petrogradets | Petrogradets | ,, 0:24 | |||
93 | GRESPAN Lisa Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan | Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan | ,, 0:24 | |||
94 | CARRETTA Valentina Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line | ,, 0:24 | |||
95 | FRACZEK Natalia Pol-Aqua | Pol-Aqua | ,, 0:24 | |||
96 | ,, 0:24 | |||||
97 | ,, 0:24 | |||||
98 | BAKKER Liesbeth Vrienden van het Platteland | Vrienden van het Platteland | ,, 0:24 | |||
99 | ,, 0:24 | |||||
100 | ,, 0:24 | |||||
101 | ,, 0:24 | |||||
102 | ,, 0:24 | |||||
103 | ,, 0:24 | |||||
104 | ,, 0:24 | |||||
105 | ,, 0:24 | |||||
106 | ,, 0:24 | |||||
107 | CIZGIN Pelin ELK Haus - Nö | ELK Haus - Nö | ,, 0:24 | |||
108 | ,, 0:24 | |||||
109 | ,, 0:24 | |||||
110 | PLAGENZI Marika S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 0:38 0:38 | |||
111 | MONCASSIN-PRIME Cathy Team Lot-et-Garonne | Team Lot-et-Garonne | 1:03 1:03 | |||
112 | BOULLAY Mathilde Team Lot-et-Garonne | Team Lot-et-Garonne | ,, 1:03 | |||
113 | MUCCIOLI Sara Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line | 1:08 1:08 | |||
114 | PIETR Agnieszka Primus | Primus | ,, 1:08 | |||
115 | ,, 1:08 | |||||
116 | ,, 1:08 | |||||
117 | VERSTRATEN Monique Vrienden van het Platteland | Vrienden van het Platteland | 1:11 1:11 | |||
118 | LEBRUN Emilie Team Lot-et-Garonne | Team Lot-et-Garonne | 1:13 1:13 | |||
119 | TAGLIAFERRO Marta Cycling Team Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O | Cycling Team Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O | 1:24 1:24 | |||
120 | 1:59 1:59 | |||||
121 | ,, 1:59 | |||||
122 | ,, 1:59 | |||||
123 | ,, 1:59 | |||||
124 | SOLDO Eleonora Cycling Team Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O | Cycling Team Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O | 2:04 2:04 | |||
125 | GREGORCZYK Magdalena Primus | Primus | 2:55 2:55 | |||
126 | 3:17 3:17 | |||||
127 | KULISCH Angelika Pol-Aqua | Pol-Aqua | 3:18 3:18 | |||
128 | 3:19 3:19 | |||||
129 | 3:22 3:22 | |||||
130 | 3:25 3:25 | |||||
131 | 5:42 5:42 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:22 May 2008
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:39.633 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:96 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: