1 1 +0:00 33
Climber 27 Team Sky 6 50 4:38:27
2 2 +0:00 47
Climber 26 Lampre - Merida 4 30 0:08 0:08
3 18 +4:16 82
TT 23 Team Giant - Alpecin 2 18 ,, 0:08
4 8 +0:19 147
GC 34 AG2R La Mondiale 1 13 ,, 0:08
5 7 +0:17 21
Climber 25 Astana Pro Team 1 10 ,, 0:08
6 9 +0:22 36
Climber 31 Team Sky 7 0:11 0:11
7 5 +0:14 55
GC 29 BMC Racing Team 4 ,, 0:11
8 6 +0:14 64
Climber 26 Movistar Team 3 ,, 0:11
9 4 +0:11 133
Climber 22 Team Cannondale - Garmin 2 ,, 0:11
10 3 +0:10 125
GC 28 Lotto Soudal 1 0:16 0:16
11 10 +0:27 108
Climber 25 Team Katusha ,, 0:16
12 32 +21:27 17
Classic 23 Etixx - Quick Step 0:38 0:38
13 11 +0:49 176
Classic 43 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:38
14 34 +21:27 3
GC 24 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:38
15 33 +21:27 62
Climber 32 Movistar Team ,, 0:38
16 13 +2:34 5
Climber 30 Tinkoff - Saxo 0:58 0:58
17 14 +3:06 98
GC 27 Trek Factory Racing 1:05 1:05
18 12 +1:08 157
Climber 26 IAM Cycling ,, 1:05
19 15 +4:03 127
GC 32 Lotto Soudal 2:02 2:02
20 16 +4:03 126
GC 32 Lotto Soudal ,, 2:02
21 17 +4:03 56
GC 33 BMC Racing Team ,, 2:02
22 24 +12:03 27
Climber 38 Astana Pro Team 3:07 3:07
23 41 +29:21 74
GC 30 Orica GreenEDGE 4:17 4:17
24 36 +25:06 58
Climber 30 BMC Racing Team ,, 4:17
25 19 +6:10 4
GC 28 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 4:17
26 37 +26:51 6
GC 37 Tinkoff - Saxo 6:02 6:02
27 38 +27:11 23
Climber 30 Astana Pro Team 6:22 6:22
28 20 +9:15 106
GC 32 Team Katusha 7:14 7:14
29 21 +9:15 113
GC 25 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 7:14
30 31 +19:42 28
GC 28 Astana Pro Team ,, 7:14
31 63 +46:18 32
GC 31 Team Sky ,, 7:14
32 40 +28:03 173
TT 30 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 7:14
33 46 +31:50 43
TT 24 Lampre - Merida 9:17 9:17
34 43 +30:30 18
GC 22 Etixx - Quick Step 9:41 9:41
35 23 +11:42 187
GC 31 Poland ,, 9:41
36 44 +31:07 152
GC 23 IAM Cycling ,, 9:41
37 25 +15:18 158
GC 25 IAM Cycling ,, 9:41
38 22 +11:42 162
Climber 24 FDJ ,, 9:41
39 28 +19:08 26
Climber 26 Astana Pro Team 10:14 10:14
40 45 +31:13 37
GC 25 Team Sky 10:32 10:32
41 59 +42:45 174
Climber 24 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 12:06 12:06
42 62 +45:49 177
GC 34 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 15:28 15:28
43 51 +36:17 153
GC 27 IAM Cycling ,, 15:28
44 75 +52:24 167
Classic 29 FDJ ,, 15:28
45 30 +19:20 121
GC 29 Lotto Soudal ,, 15:28
46 27 +17:29 51
Climber 27 BMC Racing Team ,, 15:28
47 29 +19:12 171
Sprint 28 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 15:28
48 47 +36:06 2
Climber 25 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 15:28
49 39 +27:53 46
Classic 34 Lampre - Merida ,, 15:28
50 52 +36:17 13
GC 28 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 15:28
51 48 +36:17 54
Classic 25 BMC Racing Team ,, 15:28
52 26 +17:21 14
Climber 27 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 15:28
53 50 +36:17 12
Classic 31 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 15:28
54 53 +36:17 31
GC 24 Team Sky ,, 15:28
55 49 +36:17 117
GC 36 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 15:28
56 35 +24:56 138
Classic 24 Team Cannondale - Garmin 16:00 16:00
57 56 +39:51 85
GC 30 Team Giant - Alpecin 18:20 18:20
58 57 +41:19 41
GC 35 Lampre - Merida 20:30 20:30
59 67 +50:51 172
Sprint 29 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 20:30
60 66 +50:02 67
Sprint 33 Movistar Team ,, 20:30
61 101 +1:16:15 137
Sprint 22 Team Cannondale - Garmin ,, 20:30
62 58 +41:29 161
Climber 29 FDJ 20:40 20:40
63 68 +51:01 143
GC 28 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 20:40
64 60 +43:20 53
Climber 29 BMC Racing Team 21:15 21:15
65 54 +37:07 35
GC 34 Team Sky 28:11 28:11
66 93 +1:07:15 34
TT 34 Team Sky ,, 28:11
67 108 +1:28:07 38
GC 38 Team Sky ,, 28:11
68 65 +49:00 145
Classic 37 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 28:11
69 55 +37:07 63
GC 29 Movistar Team ,, 28:11
70 42 +29:36 131
Classic 24 Team Cannondale - Garmin ,, 28:11
71 64 +49:00 123
GC 25 Lotto Soudal ,, 28:11
72 86 +1:03:27 168
GC 34 FDJ ,, 28:11
73 78 +1:00:47 151
Sprint 34 IAM Cycling 30:34 30:34
74 94 +1:09:56 95
GC 35 Trek Factory Racing ,, 30:34
75 73 +51:23 48
Climber 22 Lampre - Merida ,, 30:34
76 71 +51:19 136
Climber 20 Team Cannondale - Garmin ,, 30:34
77 82 +1:00:55 103
GC 25 Team Katusha ,, 30:34
78 79 +1:00:47 118
Sprint 27 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 30:34
79 61 +45:37 116
Sprint 26 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 30:34
80 81 +1:00:55 186
GC 26 Poland ,, 30:34
81 77 +1:00:19 188
Sprint 27 Poland ,, 30:34
82 83 +1:00:55 181
Sprint 29 Poland ,, 30:34
83 80 +1:00:55 92
Classic 32 Trek Factory Racing ,, 30:34
84 70 +51:15 102
Classic 23 Team Katusha ,, 30:34
85 74 +51:23 146
Climber 25 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 30:34
86 90 +1:05:05 72
Sprint 28 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 30:34
87 89 +1:04:28 77
Classic 37 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 30:34
88 72 +51:23 8
GC 25 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 30:34
89 105 +1:24:39 141
Sprint 29 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 30:34
90 106 +1:27:12 83
GC 30 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 30:34
91 69 +51:15 184
Sprint 23 Poland ,, 30:34
92 76 +53:28 175
TT 27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 32:39 32:39
93 87 +1:03:55 185
TT 24 Poland ,, 32:39
94 91 +1:05:35 88
Sprint 27 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 32:39
95 88 +1:04:07 1
TT 30 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 32:39
96 107 +1:28:03 66
TT 22 Movistar Team 33:58 33:58
97 95 +1:11:01 75
GC 22 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 33:58
98 92 +1:06:37 105
TT 28 Team Katusha ,, 33:58
99 97 +1:13:05 71
Sprint 21 Orica GreenEDGE 41:18 41:18
100 104 +1:21:38 81
Sprint 27 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 41:18
101 103 +1:20:59 144
TT 28 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 41:18
102 110 +1:37:03 93
Sprint 26 Trek Factory Racing ,, 41:18
103 100 +1:15:31 96
TT 27 Trek Factory Racing ,, 41:18
104 85 +1:02:44 154
Sprint 27 IAM Cycling ,, 41:18
105 112 +1:38:43 73
TT 35 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 41:18
106 111 +1:37:48 114
TT 32 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 41:18
107 96 +1:11:27 112
Sprint 25 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 41:18
108 113 +1:39:52 84
Classic 31 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 41:18
109 102 +1:20:12 183
TT 31 Poland ,, 41:18
110 109 +1:35:20 115
TT 27 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 41:18
111 99 +1:14:10 155
Sprint 29 IAM Cycling ,, 41:18
112 98 +1:13:11 148
Sprint 31 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 41:18
113 84 +1:02:07 165
Classic 21 FDJ ,, 41:18
DNF 11
Climber 25 Etixx - Quick Step -
DNF 25
Climber 22 Astana Pro Team -
DNF 52
Classic 32 BMC Racing Team -
DNF 57
Climber 23 BMC Racing Team -
DNF 178
TT 27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice -
DNF 166
Sprint 21 FDJ -
DNF 163
Sprint 36 FDJ -
DNF 76
Climber 29 Orica GreenEDGE -
DNF 78
Climber 31 Orica GreenEDGE -
DNF 104
Sprint 34 Team Katusha -
DNF 42
Sprint 21 Lampre - Merida -
DNF 44
Sprint 32 Lampre - Merida -
DNF 16
Sprint 29 Etixx - Quick Step -
DNF 22
Sprint 34 Astana Pro Team -
DNF 156
Sprint 26 IAM Cycling -
DNF 122
Sprint 28 Lotto Soudal -
DNF 124
Classic 21 Lotto Soudal -
DNF 128
Sprint 22 Lotto Soudal -
DNF 182
Sprint 25 Poland -
DNF 135
GC 31 Team Cannondale - Garmin -
DNF 132
Classic 21 Team Cannondale - Garmin -
DNF 134
TT 23 Team Cannondale - Garmin -