The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | UCI | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | GAVIRIA Fernando Etixx - Quick Step | Etixx - Quick Step | 8 | 12:06:36 | |
2 | 7 | ▲5 | BONIFAZIO Niccolò Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | 0:06 0:06 | ||
3 | 3 | - | EWAN Caleb ORICA-BikeExchange | ORICA-BikeExchange | 0:08 0:08 | ||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | HOFLAND Moreno Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 0:10 0:10 | ||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | ULISSI Diego Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | 0:14 0:14 | ||
6 | 11 | ▲5 | MAIKIN Roman Gazprom-RusVelo | Gazprom-RusVelo | 0:16 0:16 | ||
7 | 8 | ▲1 | MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ | FDJ | ,, 0:16 | ||
8 | 14 | ▲6 | MODOLO Sacha Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:16 | ||
9 | 19 | ▲10 | HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM Cycling | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:16 | ||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | KWIATKOWSKI Michał Team Sky | Team Sky | ,, 0:16 | ||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | GERTS Floris BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:16 | ||
12 | 10 | ▼2 | GILBERT Philippe BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:16 | ||
13 | 17 | ▲4 | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Poland | Poland | ,, 0:16 | ||
14 | 16 | ▲2 | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Movistar Team | Movistar Team | ,, 0:16 | ||
15 | 20 | ▲5 | BENOOT Tiesj Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:16 | ||
16 | 22 | ▲6 | SAGAN Juraj Tinkoff | Tinkoff | ,, 0:16 | ||
17 | 23 | ▲6 | CHERNETSKI Sergei Team Katusha | Team Katusha | ,, 0:16 | ||
18 | 21 | ▲3 | KÖNIG Leopold Team Sky | Team Sky | ,, 0:16 | ||
19 | 30 | ▲11 | RESTREPO Jhonatan Team Katusha | Team Katusha | ,, 0:16 | ||
20 | 34 | ▲14 | SIMÓN Jordi VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | ||
21 | 31 | ▲10 | CLARKE Simon Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | ||
22 | 27 | ▲5 | CATALDO Dario Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:16 | ||
23 | 25 | ▲2 | ŠTYBAR Zdeněk Etixx - Quick Step | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:16 | ||
24 | 24 | - | JUNGELS Bob Etixx - Quick Step | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:16 | ||
25 | 29 | ▲4 | ZEITS Andrey Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:16 | ||
26 | 35 | ▲9 | TLEUBAYEV Ruslan Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:16 | ||
27 | 26 | ▼1 | WELLENS Tim Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:16 | ||
28 | 33 | ▲5 | DE PLUS Laurens Etixx - Quick Step | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:16 | ||
29 | 38 | ▲9 | KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA-BikeExchange | ORICA-BikeExchange | ,, 0:16 | ||
30 | 37 | ▲7 | SERRY Pieter Etixx - Quick Step | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:16 | ||
31 | 39 | ▲8 | YATES Simon ORICA-BikeExchange | ORICA-BikeExchange | 0:22 0:22 | ||
32 | 40 | ▲8 | MARYCZ Jarosław CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:23 0:23 | ||
33 | 41 | ▲8 | HOULE Hugo AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:25 0:25 | ||
34 | 42 | ▲8 | DE KORT Koen Team Giant - Alpecin | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:25 | ||
35 | 48 | ▲13 | SMITH Dion One Pro Cycling | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:25 | ||
36 | 44 | ▲8 | VENTOSO Francisco José Movistar Team | Movistar Team | ,, 0:25 | ||
37 | 53 | ▲16 | BETTIOL Alberto Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:25 | ||
38 | 43 | ▲5 | QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team | Movistar Team | ,, 0:25 | ||
39 | 49 | ▲10 | HANSEN Jesper Tinkoff | Tinkoff | ,, 0:25 | ||
40 | 51 | ▲11 | HAIG Jack ORICA-BikeExchange | ORICA-BikeExchange | ,, 0:25 | ||
41 | 47 | ▲6 | HERMANS Ben BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:25 | ||
42 | 46 | ▲4 | DE CLERCQ Bart Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:25 | ||
43 | 64 | ▲21 | VLIEGEN Loïc BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:25 | ||
44 | 56 | ▲12 | DOMAGALSKI Karol One Pro Cycling | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:25 | ||
45 | 52 | ▲7 | CAMPENAERTS Victor Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:25 | ||
46 | 62 | ▲16 | MORI Manuele Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:25 | ||
47 | 50 | ▲3 | PALUTA Michał CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:25 | ||
48 | 57 | ▲9 | URÁN Rigoberto Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:25 | ||
49 | 54 | ▲5 | MONFORT Maxime Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:25 | ||
50 | 58 | ▲8 | CIEŚLIK Paweł VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:25 | ||
51 | 79 | ▲28 | SBARAGLI Kristian Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:25 | ||
52 | 65 | ▲13 | BOUWMAN Koen Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:25 | ||
53 | 74 | ▲21 | LAGUTIN Sergey Team Katusha | Team Katusha | ,, 0:25 | ||
54 | 61 | ▲7 | ŠPILAK Simon Team Katusha | Team Katusha | ,, 0:25 | ||
55 | 60 | ▲5 | CARDOSO André Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:25 | ||
56 | 55 | ▼1 | DENIFL Stefan IAM Cycling | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:25 | ||
57 | 88 | ▲31 | GROßSCHARTNER Felix CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:25 | ||
58 | 77 | ▲19 | WARBASSE Larry IAM Cycling | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:25 | ||
59 | 71 | ▲12 | ROCHE Nicolas Team Sky | Team Sky | ,, 0:25 | ||
60 | 75 | ▲15 | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz Etixx - Quick Step | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:25 | ||
61 | 70 | ▲9 | MINARD Sébastien AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:25 | ||
62 | 90 | ▲28 | PERAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:25 | ||
63 | 69 | ▲6 | FUMEAUX Jonathan IAM Cycling | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:25 | ||
64 | 63 | ▼1 | FORMOLO Davide Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:25 | ||
65 | 72 | ▲7 | FELLINE Fabio Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:25 | ||
66 | 59 | ▼7 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:25 | ||
67 | 68 | ▲1 | BEPPU Fumiyuki Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:25 | ||
68 | 76 | ▲8 | CAPECCHI Eros Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:25 | ||
69 | 87 | ▲18 | KOLOBNEV Alexandr Gazprom-RusVelo | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:25 | ||
70 | 92 | ▲22 | DE LA PARTE Víctor CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:25 | ||
71 | 67 | ▼4 | VELITS Peter BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:25 | ||
72 | 91 | ▲19 | VILLELLA Davide Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:25 | ||
73 | 99 | ▲26 | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan Movistar Team | Movistar Team | ,, 0:25 | ||
74 | 94 | ▲20 | SIUTSOU Kanstantsin Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:25 | ||
75 | 89 | ▲14 | BIDARD François AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:25 | ||
76 | 84 | ▲8 | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:25 | ||
77 | 83 | ▲6 | FIRSANOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:25 | ||
78 | 78 | - | HNÍK Karel VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:25 | ||
79 | 96 | ▲17 | ROGLIČ Primož Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:25 | ||
80 | 82 | ▲2 | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:25 | ||
81 | 93 | ▲12 | BRUTT Pavel Tinkoff | Tinkoff | ,, 0:25 | ||
82 | 100 | ▲18 | FDJ | ,, 0:25 | |||
83 | 111 | ▲28 | ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ | FDJ | ,, 0:25 | ||
84 | 98 | ▲14 | VISCONTI Giovanni Movistar Team | Movistar Team | ,, 0:25 | ||
85 | 109 | ▲24 | AMADOR Andrey Movistar Team | Movistar Team | ,, 0:25 | ||
86 | 106 | ▲20 | KENNAUGH Peter Team Sky | Team Sky | ,, 0:25 | ||
87 | 126 | ▲39 | OFFREDO Yoann FDJ | FDJ | ,, 0:25 | ||
88 | 114 | ▲26 | PUCCIO Salvatore Team Sky | Team Sky | ,, 0:25 | ||
89 | 124 | ▲35 | TAARAMÄE Rein Team Katusha | Team Katusha | ,, 0:25 | ||
90 | 117 | ▲27 | ORAM James One Pro Cycling | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:25 | ||
91 | 119 | ▲28 | MEGÍAS Javier Team Novo Nordisk | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:25 | ||
92 | 120 | ▲28 | NIEMIEC Przemysław Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:25 | ||
93 | 28 | ▼65 | MAES Nikolas Etixx - Quick Step | Etixx - Quick Step | 0:45 0:45 | ||
94 | 127 | ▲33 | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | 0:49 0:49 | ||
95 | 115 | ▲20 | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | 0:50 0:50 | ||
96 | 95 | ▼1 | SKUJIŅŠ Toms Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 0:58 0:58 | ||
97 | 141 | ▲44 | BENNATI Daniele Tinkoff | Tinkoff | 1:11 1:11 | ||
98 | 148 | ▲50 | QUINZIATO Manuel BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | ,, 1:11 | ||
99 | 80 | ▼19 | BÉRARD Julien AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:26 1:26 | ||
100 | 112 | ▲12 | BATTAGLIN Enrico Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 1:26 | ||
101 | 116 | ▲15 | PAULINHO Sérgio Miguel Tinkoff | Tinkoff | ,, 1:26 | ||
102 | 158 | ▲56 | FRÖHLINGER Johannes Team Giant - Alpecin | Team Giant - Alpecin | 1:33 1:33 | ||
103 | 105 | ▲2 | PETILLI Simone Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | 1:46 1:46 | ||
104 | 165 | ▲61 | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2:01 2:01 | ||
105 | 168 | ▲63 | STACHOWIAK Adam VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 2:02 2:02 | ||
106 | 32 | ▼74 | GOŁAŚ Michał Team Sky | Team Sky | 2:07 2:07 | ||
107 | 110 | ▲3 | TROFIMOV Yuri Tinkoff | Tinkoff | 2:16 2:16 | ||
108 | 125 | ▲17 | SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei Gazprom-RusVelo | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 2:16 | ||
109 | 151 | ▲42 | OVECHKIN Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | Gazprom-RusVelo | 2:27 2:27 | ||
110 | 140 | ▲30 | SUTHERLAND Rory Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 2:32 2:32 | ||
111 | 171 | ▲60 | KLUGE Roger IAM Cycling | IAM Cycling | 2:39 2:39 | ||
112 | 129 | ▲17 | MAMYKIN Matvey Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 2:46 2:46 | ||
113 | 131 | ▲18 | SAMOILAU Branislau CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2:52 2:52 | ||
114 | 180 | ▲66 | MEZGEC Luka ORICA-BikeExchange | ORICA-BikeExchange | 2:58 2:58 | ||
115 | 174 | ▲59 | LEEZER Tom Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 3:06 3:06 | ||
116 | 182 | ▲66 | LUDVIGSSON Tobias Team Giant - Alpecin | Team Giant - Alpecin | 3:21 3:21 | ||
117 | 173 | ▲56 | LE BON Johan FDJ | FDJ | 3:23 3:23 | ||
118 | 183 | ▲65 | WYSS Danilo BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 3:27 3:27 | ||
119 | 122 | ▲3 | FRAILE Omar Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | 4:13 4:13 | ||
120 | 149 | ▲29 | REZA Kévin FDJ | FDJ | 5:28 5:28 | ||
121 | 186 | ▲65 | VERVAEKE Louis Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 6:02 6:02 | ||
122 | 192 | ▲70 | VAN WINDEN Dennis Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 6:18 6:18 | ||
123 | 6 | ▼117 | ARNDT Nikias Team Giant - Alpecin | Team Giant - Alpecin | 8:11 8:11 | ||
124 | 15 | ▼109 | FRANCZAK Paweł VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 8:11 | ||
125 | 66 | ▼59 | MOHORIČ Matej Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | 8:18 8:18 | ||
126 | 45 | ▼81 | DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 8:20 8:20 | ||
127 | 86 | ▼41 | SMUKULIS Gatis Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | ,, 8:20 | ||
128 | 97 | ▼31 | KONWA Piotr Poland | Poland | ,, 8:20 | ||
129 | 108 | ▼21 | VERMEULEN Alexey Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 8:20 | ||
130 | 102 | ▼28 | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Team Katusha | Team Katusha | ,, 8:20 | ||
131 | 104 | ▼27 | HESJEDAL Ryder Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 8:20 | ||
132 | 107 | ▼25 | BARKER Yanto One Pro Cycling | One Pro Cycling | ,, 8:20 | ||
133 | 118 | ▼15 | WILLIAMS Peter One Pro Cycling | One Pro Cycling | ,, 8:20 | ||
134 | 121 | ▼13 | DEVOLDER Stijn Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 8:20 | ||
135 | 128 | ▼7 | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 8:45 8:45 | ||
136 | 136 | - | BOEV Igor Gazprom-RusVelo | Gazprom-RusVelo | 9:06 9:06 | ||
137 | 137 | - | ALAFACI Eugenio Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 9:06 | ||
138 | 138 | - | DOWSETT Alex Movistar Team | Movistar Team | ,, 9:06 | ||
139 | 142 | ▲3 | SZELAG Gracjan Poland | Poland | ,, 9:06 | ||
140 | 146 | ▲6 | KADRI Blel AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 9:06 | ||
141 | 143 | ▲2 | PETROV Evgeni Tinkoff | Tinkoff | ,, 9:06 | ||
142 | 2 | ▼140 | MARTINELLI Davide Etixx - Quick Step | Etixx - Quick Step | 9:20 9:20 | ||
143 | 155 | ▲12 | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław Poland | Poland | 9:28 9:28 | ||
144 | 157 | ▲13 | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marcin One Pro Cycling | One Pro Cycling | ,, 9:28 | ||
145 | 156 | ▲11 | NIYONSHUTI Adrien Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | ,, 9:28 | ||
146 | 103 | ▼43 | NIKOLAEV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | Gazprom-RusVelo | 9:38 9:38 | ||
147 | 162 | ▲15 | GRADEK Kamil VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 9:50 9:50 | ||
148 | 164 | ▲16 | DE BACKER Bert Team Giant - Alpecin | Team Giant - Alpecin | 9:55 9:55 | ||
149 | 169 | ▲20 | AREGGER Marcel IAM Cycling | IAM Cycling | 9:57 9:57 | ||
150 | 130 | ▼20 | DENZ Nico AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 10:15 10:15 | ||
151 | 18 | ▼133 | OPIE Chris One Pro Cycling | One Pro Cycling | 10:18 10:18 | ||
152 | 36 | ▼116 | REGUIGUI Youcef Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | ,, 10:18 | ||
153 | 73 | ▼80 | VAN POPPEL Boy Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | 10:27 10:27 | ||
154 | 85 | ▼69 | WALSCHEID Max Team Giant - Alpecin | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 10:27 | ||
155 | 101 | ▼54 | WOODS Michael Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 10:27 | ||
156 | 123 | ▼33 | BATEK Dariusz Poland | Poland | ,, 10:27 | ||
157 | 177 | ▲20 | VIVIANI Elia Team Sky | Team Sky | 10:34 10:34 | ||
158 | 150 | ▼8 | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | 10:35 10:35 | ||
159 | 160 | ▲1 | WAEYTENS Zico Team Giant - Alpecin | Team Giant - Alpecin | 10:55 10:55 | ||
160 | 133 | ▼27 | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | 11:08 11:08 | ||
161 | 163 | ▲2 | BOEM Nicola Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | 11:12 11:12 | ||
162 | 139 | ▼23 | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | Team Novo Nordisk | 11:13 11:13 | ||
163 | 167 | ▲4 | JIM Songezo Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | 11:16 11:16 | ||
164 | 184 | ▲20 | REKITA Szymon Poland | Poland | 11:26 11:26 | ||
165 | 152 | ▼13 | AGNOLI Valerio Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 11:34 11:34 | ||
166 | 176 | ▲10 | STAMSNIJDER Tom Team Giant - Alpecin | Team Giant - Alpecin | 11:47 11:47 | ||
167 | 178 | ▲11 | COLBRELLI Sonny Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | 11:54 11:54 | ||
168 | 188 | ▲20 | DETKO Artur Poland | Poland | 11:57 11:57 | ||
169 | 166 | ▼3 | BRAMMEIER Matt Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | 12:04 12:04 | ||
170 | 195 | ▲25 | DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 12:13 12:13 | ||
171 | 170 | ▼1 | MONTAGUTI Matteo AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 12:16 12:16 | ||
172 | 191 | ▲19 | FDJ | 12:17 12:17 | |||
173 | 175 | ▲2 | PELUCCHI Matteo IAM Cycling | IAM Cycling | 12:33 12:33 | ||
174 | 13 | ▼161 | RUFFONI Nicola Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | 12:38 12:38 | ||
175 | 179 | ▲4 | ARMÉE Sander Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | 12:46 12:46 | ||
176 | 81 | ▼95 | GUARDINI Andrea Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 12:47 12:47 | ||
177 | 185 | ▲8 | VOROBYEV Anton Team Katusha | Team Katusha | ,, 12:47 | ||
178 | 181 | ▲3 | COSTA Mário Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | 13:21 13:21 | ||
179 | 132 | ▼47 | BODNAR Łukasz VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 13:23 13:23 | ||
180 | 134 | ▼46 | FOURNIER Marc FDJ | FDJ | 13:29 13:29 | ||
181 | 135 | ▼46 | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | ,, 13:29 | ||
182 | 144 | ▼38 | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | Team Novo Nordisk | 13:33 13:33 | ||
183 | 147 | ▼36 | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 13:33 | ||
184 | 154 | ▼30 | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | Team Novo Nordisk | 13:55 13:55 | ||
185 | 159 | ▼26 | VERSCHOOR Martijn Team Novo Nordisk | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 13:55 | ||
186 | 161 | ▼25 | FERRARI Roberto Lampre - Merida | Lampre - Merida | 14:06 14:06 | ||
187 | 189 | ▲2 | DOCKER Mitchell ORICA-BikeExchange | ORICA-BikeExchange | 14:15 14:15 | ||
188 | 190 | ▲2 | GOSS Matthew One Pro Cycling | One Pro Cycling | ,, 14:15 | ||
189 | 196 | ▲7 | TUFT Svein ORICA-BikeExchange | ORICA-BikeExchange | 14:17 14:17 | ||
190 | 194 | ▲4 | KOCH Jonas VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 14:45 14:45 | ||
191 | 172 | ▼19 | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | Team Novo Nordisk | 14:50 14:50 | ||
192 | 193 | ▲1 | COLEDAN Marco Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | 16:19 16:19 | ||
193 | 197 | ▲4 | BEWLEY Sam ORICA-BikeExchange | ORICA-BikeExchange | 21:32 21:32 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:14 July 2016
- Start time:13:35
- Avg. speed winner:41.59 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:240 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:67
- Vert. meters:2647
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: