The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | +0:06 | 63 | Sprint | BONIFAZIO Niccolò Trek - Segafredo | 22 | Trek - Segafredo | 50 | 50 | 5:46:12 | ||
2 | 4 | +0:10 | 134 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 20 | 30 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 114 | +2:58 | 106 | Sprint | MEZGEC Luka ORICA-BikeExchange | 28 | ORICA-BikeExchange | 8 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 9 | +0:16 | 164 | Sprint | HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM Cycling | 32 | IAM Cycling | 13 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 6 | +0:16 | 236 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 10 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 51 | +0:25 | 57 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | 7 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 26 | +0:16 | 36 | Sprint | TLEUBAYEV Ruslan Astana Pro Team | 29 | Astana Pro Team | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 43 | +0:25 | 97 | Classic | VLIEGEN Loïc BMC Racing Team | 22 | BMC Racing Team | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 8 | +0:16 | 85 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha Lampre - Merida | 29 | Lampre - Merida | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | 34 | +0:25 | 113 | GC | DE KORT Koen Team Giant - Alpecin | 33 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | 37 | +0:25 | 46 | Classic | BETTIOL Alberto Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 20 | +0:16 | 186 | Sprint | SIMÓN Jordi VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 25 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 35 | +0:25 | 227 | Climber | SMITH Dion One Pro Cycling | 23 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 1 | +0:00 | 22 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando Etixx - Quick Step | 21 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 11 | +0:16 | 93 | Sprint | GERTS Floris BMC Racing Team | 24 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 7 | +0:16 | 176 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ | 21 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 33 | +0:25 | 154 | GC | HOULE Hugo AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 44 | +0:25 | 223 | Sprint | DOMAGALSKI Karol One Pro Cycling | 26 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 10 | +0:16 | 75 | Climber | KWIATKOWSKI Michał Team Sky | 26 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 87 | +0:25 | 177 | Classic | OFFREDO Yoann FDJ | 29 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 46 | +0:25 | 84 | Classic | MORI Manuele Lampre - Merida | 35 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 13 | +0:16 | 208 | Sprint | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Poland | 28 | Poland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 5 | +0:14 | 81 | Climber | ULISSI Diego Lampre - Merida | 26 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 12 | +0:16 | 92 | Classic | GILBERT Philippe BMC Racing Team | 34 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 19 | +0:16 | 125 | Climber | RESTREPO Jhonatan Team Katusha | 21 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 36 | +0:25 | 17 | Sprint | VENTOSO Francisco José Movistar Team | 34 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 57 | +0:25 | 196 | GC | GROßSCHARTNER Felix CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 53 | +0:25 | 123 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Team Katusha | 35 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 40 | +0:25 | 103 | Climber | HAIG Jack ORICA-BikeExchange | 22 | ORICA-BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 16 | +0:16 | 4 | Classic | SAGAN Juraj Tinkoff | 27 | Tinkoff | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 21 | +0:16 | 43 | Climber | CLARKE Simon Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 39 | +0:25 | 2 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Tinkoff | 25 | Tinkoff | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 14 | +0:16 | 14 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 25 | +0:16 | 38 | GC | ZEITS Andrey Astana Pro Team | 29 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 17 | +0:16 | 121 | GC | CHERNETSKI Sergei Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 48 | +0:25 | 41 | Climber | URÁN Rigoberto Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 15 | +0:16 | 141 | Classic | BENOOT Tiesj Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 22 | +0:16 | 33 | Climber | CATALDO Dario Astana Pro Team | 31 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 52 | +0:25 | 132 | GC | BOUWMAN Koen Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 22 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 62 | +0:25 | 158 | GC | PERAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 39 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 50 | +0:25 | 183 | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 30 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 58 | +0:25 | 168 | GC | WARBASSE Larry IAM Cycling | 26 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 18 | +0:16 | 74 | Climber | KÖNIG Leopold Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 73 | +0:25 | 12 | TT | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 45 | +0:25 | 133 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 38 | +0:25 | 15 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 41 | +0:25 | 94 | GC | HERMANS Ben BMC Racing Team | 30 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 83 | +0:25 | 171 | Climber | ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ | 24 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 97 | +1:11 | 3 | Sprint | BENNATI Daniele Tinkoff | 35 | Tinkoff | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 49 | +0:25 | 145 | GC | MONFORT Maxime Lotto Soudal | 33 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 94 | +0:49 | 244 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 23 | +0:16 | 26 | Classic | ŠTYBAR Zdeněk Etixx - Quick Step | 30 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 89 | +0:25 | 127 | GC | TAARAMÄE Rein Team Katusha | 29 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 24 | +0:16 | 23 | TT | JUNGELS Bob Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 42 | +0:25 | 143 | GC | DE CLERCQ Bart Lotto Soudal | 29 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 59 | +0:25 | 77 | Climber | ROCHE Nicolas Team Sky | 32 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 60 | +0:25 | 27 | Classic | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz Etixx - Quick Step | 24 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 74 | +0:25 | 58 | GC | SIUTSOU Kanstantsin Team Dimension Data | 33 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 70 | +0:25 | 197 | GC | DE LA PARTE Víctor CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 28 | +0:16 | 21 | GC | DE PLUS Laurens Etixx - Quick Step | 20 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 54 | +0:25 | 126 | GC | ŠPILAK Simon Team Katusha | 30 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 47 | +0:25 | 195 | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 20 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 72 | +0:25 | 47 | Classic | VILLELLA Davide Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 79 | +0:25 | 136 | Climber | ROGLIČ Primož Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 26 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 98 | +1:11 | 95 | TT | QUINZIATO Manuel BMC Racing Team | 36 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 69 | +0:25 | 231 | Classic | KOLOBNEV Alexandr Gazprom-RusVelo | 35 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 65 | +0:25 | 66 | Climber | FELLINE Fabio Trek - Segafredo | 26 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 27 | +0:16 | 148 | Climber | WELLENS Tim Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 102 | +1:33 | 114 | GC | FRÖHLINGER Johannes Team Giant - Alpecin | 31 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 82 | +0:25 | 174 | TT | 30 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | |||||
71 | 61 | +0:25 | 156 | Classic | MINARD Sébastien AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 55 | +0:25 | 42 | GC | CARDOSO André Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 31 | +0:22 | 101 | Climber | YATES Simon ORICA-BikeExchange | 23 | ORICA-BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 63 | +0:25 | 163 | Sprint | FUMEAUX Jonathan IAM Cycling | 28 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 68 | +0:25 | 32 | GC | CAPECCHI Eros Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 75 | +0:25 | 152 | Climber | BIDARD François AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 32 | +0:23 | 193 | Sprint | MARYCZ Jarosław CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 85 | +0:25 | 11 | GC | AMADOR Andrey Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 116 | +3:21 | 115 | TT | LUDVIGSSON Tobias Team Giant - Alpecin | 25 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 84 | +0:25 | 18 | Classic | VISCONTI Giovanni Movistar Team | 33 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 88 | +0:25 | 76 | GC | PUCCIO Salvatore Team Sky | 26 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 81 | +0:25 | 1 | Sprint | BRUTT Pavel Tinkoff | 34 | Tinkoff | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 29 | +0:16 | 104 | Classic | KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA-BikeExchange | 27 | ORICA-BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 76 | +0:25 | 191 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 77 | +0:25 | 234 | GC | FIRSANOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 34 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 64 | +0:25 | 44 | Climber | FORMOLO Davide Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 90 | +0:25 | 226 | GC | ORAM James One Pro Cycling | 23 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | +0:25 | 162 | GC | DENIFL Stefan IAM Cycling | 28 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | |||||
89 | 67 | +0:25 | 62 | Classic | BEPPU Fumiyuki Trek - Segafredo | 33 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 104 | +2:01 | 192 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 91 | +0:25 | 211 | Sprint | MEGÍAS Javier Team Novo Nordisk | 32 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 80 | +0:25 | 245 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 78 | +0:25 | 188 | GC | HNÍK Karel VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 24 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 66 | +0:25 | 53 | GC | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Team Dimension Data | 28 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 86 | +0:25 | 73 | GC | KENNAUGH Peter Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 92 | +0:25 | 86 | GC | NIEMIEC Przemysław Lampre - Merida | 36 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 118 | +3:27 | 98 | Sprint | WYSS Danilo BMC Racing Team | 30 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 30 | +0:16 | 25 | Climber | SERRY Pieter Etixx - Quick Step | 27 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 105 | +2:02 | 185 | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 27 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 71 | +0:25 | 96 | Climber | VELITS Peter BMC Racing Team | 31 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 3 | +0:08 | 102 | Sprint | EWAN Caleb ORICA-BikeExchange | 22 | ORICA-BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||||
102 | 111 | +2:39 | 165 | Sprint | KLUGE Roger IAM Cycling | 30 | IAM Cycling | 0:20 0:20 | ||||
103 | 122 | +6:18 | 138 | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 0:22 0:22 | ||||
104 | 95 | +0:50 | 242 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | 0:25 0:25 | ||||
105 | 93 | +0:45 | 28 | Sprint | MAES Nikolas Etixx - Quick Step | 30 | Etixx - Quick Step | 0:29 0:29 | ||||
106 | 96 | +0:58 | 45 | Classic | SKUJIŅŠ Toms Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 0:33 0:33 | ||||
107 | 115 | +3:06 | 135 | Sprint | LEEZER Tom Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 30 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 0:36 0:36 | ||||
108 | 117 | +3:23 | 175 | TT | LE BON Johan FDJ | 25 | FDJ | 0:54 0:54 | ||||
109 | 99 | +1:26 | 151 | Classic | BÉRARD Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:01 1:01 | ||||
110 | 101 | +1:26 | 5 | GC | PAULINHO Sérgio Miguel Tinkoff | 36 | Tinkoff | ,, 1:01 | ||||
111 | 109 | +2:27 | 238 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 30 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 1:01 | ||||
112 | 100 | +1:26 | 131 | Climber | BATTAGLIN Enrico Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 26 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 1:01 | ||||
113 | 110 | +2:32 | 16 | GC | SUTHERLAND Rory Movistar Team | 34 | Movistar Team | 1:21 1:21 | ||||
114 | 103 | +1:46 | 87 | Climber | PETILLI Simone Lampre - Merida | 23 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 1:21 | ||||
115 | 112 | +2:46 | 124 | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey Team Katusha | 21 | Team Katusha | 1:51 1:51 | ||||
116 | 107 | +2:16 | 8 | GC | TROFIMOV Yuri Tinkoff | 32 | Tinkoff | ,, 1:51 | ||||
117 | 108 | +2:16 | 237 | Sprint | SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei Gazprom-RusVelo | 29 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 1:51 | ||||
118 | 113 | +2:52 | 198 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 31 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 1:51 | ||||
119 | 106 | +2:07 | 71 | Classic | GOŁAŚ Michał Team Sky | 32 | Team Sky | ,, 1:51 | ||||
120 | 121 | +6:02 | 147 | Climber | VERVAEKE Louis Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | 2:14 2:14 | ||||
121 | 119 | +4:13 | 52 | Climber | FRAILE Omar Team Dimension Data | 25 | Team Dimension Data | 3:48 3:48 | ||||
122 | 120 | +5:28 | 178 | Climber | REZA Kévin FDJ | 28 | FDJ | 4:15 4:15 | ||||
123 | 189 | +14:17 | 105 | TT | TUFT Svein ORICA-BikeExchange | 39 | ORICA-BikeExchange | 4:35 4:35 | ||||
124 | 170 | +12:13 | 91 | Climber | DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC Racing Team | 30 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 4:35 | ||||
125 | 164 | +11:26 | 205 | GC | REKITA Szymon Poland | 22 | Poland | 7:55 7:55 | ||||
126 | 139 | +9:06 | 207 | GC | SZELAG Gracjan Poland | 21 | Poland | ,, 7:55 | ||||
127 | 143 | +9:28 | 203 | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław Poland | 22 | Poland | ,, 7:55 | ||||
128 | 128 | +8:20 | 204 | Sprint | KONWA Piotr Poland | 21 | Poland | ,, 7:55 | ||||
129 | 133 | +8:20 | 228 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Peter One Pro Cycling | 29 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 7:55 | ||||
130 | 140 | +9:06 | 155 | GC | KADRI Blel AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 7:55 | ||||
131 | 124 | +8:11 | 181 | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 24 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 7:55 | ||||
132 | 136 | +9:06 | 235 | Sprint | BOEV Igor Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 7:55 | ||||
133 | 168 | +11:57 | 202 | Sprint | DETKO Artur Poland | 33 | Poland | ,, 7:55 | ||||
134 | 129 | +8:20 | 137 | GC | VERMEULEN Alexey Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 21 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 7:55 | ||||
135 | 144 | +9:28 | 222 | TT | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marcin One Pro Cycling | 32 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 7:55 | ||||
136 | 148 | +9:55 | 112 | Classic | DE BACKER Bert Team Giant - Alpecin | 32 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 7:55 | ||||
137 | 125 | +8:18 | 88 | Climber | MOHORIČ Matej Lampre - Merida | 21 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 7:55 | ||||
138 | 138 | +9:06 | 13 | TT | DOWSETT Alex Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | ,, 7:55 | ||||
139 | 123 | +8:11 | 111 | Climber | ARNDT Nikias Team Giant - Alpecin | 24 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 7:55 | ||||
140 | 137 | +9:06 | 61 | Sprint | ALAFACI Eugenio Trek - Segafredo | 25 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 7:55 | ||||
141 | 135 | +8:45 | 194 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 32 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 7:55 | ||||
142 | 157 | +10:34 | 78 | Sprint | VIVIANI Elia Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | ,, 7:55 | ||||
143 | 134 | +8:20 | 65 | TT | DEVOLDER Stijn Trek - Segafredo | 36 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 7:55 | ||||
144 | 145 | +9:28 | 55 | Classic | NIYONSHUTI Adrien Team Dimension Data | 29 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 7:55 | ||||
145 | 127 | +8:20 | 35 | TT | SMUKULIS Gatis Astana Pro Team | 29 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 7:55 | ||||
146 | 149 | +9:57 | 161 | Sprint | AREGGER Marcel IAM Cycling | 25 | IAM Cycling | ,, 7:55 | ||||
147 | 172 | +12:17 | 172 | Sprint | 37 | FDJ | ,, 7:55 | |||||
148 | 190 | +14:45 | 187 | Classic | KOCH Jonas VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 23 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 7:55 | ||||
149 | 130 | +8:20 | 122 | GC | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Team Katusha | 32 | Team Katusha | ,, 7:55 | ||||
150 | 126 | +8:20 | 142 | Classic | DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 7:55 | ||||
151 | 132 | +8:20 | 221 | Sprint | BARKER Yanto One Pro Cycling | 36 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 7:55 | ||||
152 | 131 | +8:20 | 67 | Climber | HESJEDAL Ryder Trek - Segafredo | 35 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 7:55 | ||||
153 | 193 | +21:32 | 108 | TT | BEWLEY Sam ORICA-BikeExchange | 28 | ORICA-BikeExchange | ,, 7:55 | ||||
154 | 141 | +9:06 | 7 | GC | PETROV Evgeni Tinkoff | 38 | Tinkoff | ,, 7:55 | ||||
155 | 147 | +9:50 | 182 | TT | GRADEK Kamil VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 25 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 7:55 | ||||
156 | 158 | +10:35 | 248 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 9:14 9:14 | ||||
157 | 177 | +12:47 | 128 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | ,, 9:14 | ||||
158 | 166 | +11:47 | 116 | GC | STAMSNIJDER Tom Team Giant - Alpecin | 31 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 9:14 | ||||
159 | 150 | +10:15 | 153 | Climber | DENZ Nico AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 9:14 | ||||
160 | 142 | +9:20 | 24 | Sprint | MARTINELLI Davide Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 9:14 | ||||
161 | 163 | +11:16 | 54 | GC | JIM Songezo Team Dimension Data | 25 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 9:14 | ||||
162 | 146 | +9:38 | 233 | Sprint | NIKOLAEV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 28 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 9:14 | ||||
163 | 161 | +11:12 | 243 | Sprint | BOEM Nicola Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 9:14 | ||||
164 | 167 | +11:54 | 241 | Classic | COLBRELLI Sonny Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 9:14 | ||||
165 | 159 | +10:55 | 117 | Sprint | WAEYTENS Zico Team Giant - Alpecin | 24 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 9:14 | ||||
166 | 192 | +16:19 | 64 | Sprint | COLEDAN Marco Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | 10:02 10:02 | ||||
167 | 162 | +11:13 | 213 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 10:02 | ||||
168 | 165 | +11:34 | 31 | GC | AGNOLI Valerio Astana Pro Team | 31 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 10:02 | ||||
169 | 160 | +11:08 | 247 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 10:02 | ||||
170 | 154 | +10:27 | 118 | Sprint | WALSCHEID Max Team Giant - Alpecin | 23 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 10:02 | ||||
171 | 156 | +10:27 | 201 | Sprint | BATEK Dariusz Poland | 30 | Poland | ,, 10:02 | ||||
172 | 187 | +14:15 | 107 | Sprint | DOCKER Mitchell ORICA-BikeExchange | 29 | ORICA-BikeExchange | ,, 10:02 | ||||
173 | 178 | +13:21 | 82 | GC | COSTA Mário Lampre - Merida | 30 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 10:02 | ||||
174 | 153 | +10:27 | 68 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Boy Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 10:02 | ||||
175 | 173 | +12:33 | 166 | Sprint | PELUCCHI Matteo IAM Cycling | 27 | IAM Cycling | ,, 10:02 | ||||
176 | 188 | +14:15 | 224 | Sprint | GOSS Matthew One Pro Cycling | 29 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 10:02 | ||||
177 | 155 | +10:27 | 48 | Climber | WOODS Michael Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 10:02 | ||||
178 | 151 | +10:18 | 225 | Sprint | OPIE Chris One Pro Cycling | 28 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 10:02 | ||||
179 | 171 | +12:16 | 157 | Climber | MONTAGUTI Matteo AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 10:02 | ||||
180 | 169 | +12:04 | 51 | Sprint | BRAMMEIER Matt Team Dimension Data | 31 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 10:02 | ||||
181 | 152 | +10:18 | 56 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 10:02 | ||||
182 | 175 | +12:46 | 144 | GC | ARMÉE Sander Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 10:02 | ||||
183 | 182 | +13:33 | 218 | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | 12:22 12:22 | ||||
184 | 191 | +14:50 | 217 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 34 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 12:22 | ||||
185 | 185 | +13:55 | 212 | Sprint | VERSCHOOR Martijn Team Novo Nordisk | 31 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 12:22 | ||||
186 | 183 | +13:33 | 215 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 27 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 12:22 | ||||
187 | 176 | +12:47 | 34 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 12:22 | ||||
188 | 180 | +13:29 | 173 | GC | FOURNIER Marc FDJ | 21 | FDJ | ,, 12:22 | ||||
189 | 186 | +14:06 | 83 | Sprint | FERRARI Roberto Lampre - Merida | 33 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 12:22 | ||||
190 | 181 | +13:29 | 37 | GC | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 12:22 | ||||
191 | 184 | +13:55 | 214 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 27 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 12:22 | ||||
192 | 174 | +12:38 | 246 | Sprint | RUFFONI Nicola Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 12:22 | ||||
193 | 179 | +13:23 | 184 | TT | BODNAR Łukasz VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 34 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 12:22 | ||||
DNF | 72 | GC | INTXAUSTI Beñat Team Sky | 30 | Team Sky | - | ||||||
DNF | 232 | Sprint | SAVITSKIY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom-RusVelo | - | ||||||
DNF | 167 | Classic | SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IAM Cycling | 34 | IAM Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 146 | GC | VALLS Rafael Lotto Soudal | 29 | Lotto Soudal | - | ||||||
DNF | 6 | GC | HERNÁNDEZ BLÁZQUEZ Jesús Tinkoff | 34 | Tinkoff | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 22 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando Etixx - Quick Step | 21 | Etixx - Quick Step | 8 | 12:06:36 | .. | ||
2 | 7 | ▲5 | 63 | Sprint | BONIFAZIO Niccolò Trek - Segafredo | 22 | Trek - Segafredo | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 102 | Sprint | EWAN Caleb ORICA-BikeExchange | 22 | ORICA-BikeExchange | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 134 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 81 | Climber | ULISSI Diego Lampre - Merida | 26 | Lampre - Merida | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |||
6 | 11 | ▲5 | 236 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 176 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ | 21 | FDJ | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
8 | 14 | ▲6 | 85 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha Lampre - Merida | 29 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
9 | 19 | ▲10 | 164 | Sprint | HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM Cycling | 32 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 75 | Climber | KWIATKOWSKI Michał Team Sky | 26 | Team Sky | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 93 | Sprint | GERTS Floris BMC Racing Team | 24 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 92 | Classic | GILBERT Philippe BMC Racing Team | 34 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
13 | 17 | ▲4 | 208 | Sprint | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Poland | 28 | Poland | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
14 | 16 | ▲2 | 14 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
15 | 20 | ▲5 | 141 | Classic | BENOOT Tiesj Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
16 | 22 | ▲6 | 4 | Classic | SAGAN Juraj Tinkoff | 27 | Tinkoff | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
17 | 23 | ▲6 | 121 | GC | CHERNETSKI Sergei Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
18 | 21 | ▲3 | 74 | Climber | KÖNIG Leopold Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
19 | 30 | ▲11 | 125 | Climber | RESTREPO Jhonatan Team Katusha | 21 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
20 | 34 | ▲14 | 186 | Sprint | SIMÓN Jordi VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 25 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
21 | 31 | ▲10 | 43 | Climber | CLARKE Simon Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
22 | 27 | ▲5 | 33 | Climber | CATALDO Dario Astana Pro Team | 31 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
23 | 25 | ▲2 | 26 | Classic | ŠTYBAR Zdeněk Etixx - Quick Step | 30 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
24 | 24 | - | 23 | TT | JUNGELS Bob Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
25 | 29 | ▲4 | 38 | GC | ZEITS Andrey Astana Pro Team | 29 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
26 | 35 | ▲9 | 36 | Sprint | TLEUBAYEV Ruslan Astana Pro Team | 29 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
27 | 26 | ▼1 | 148 | Climber | WELLENS Tim Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
28 | 33 | ▲5 | 21 | GC | DE PLUS Laurens Etixx - Quick Step | 20 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
29 | 38 | ▲9 | 104 | Classic | KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA-BikeExchange | 27 | ORICA-BikeExchange | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
30 | 37 | ▲7 | 25 | Climber | SERRY Pieter Etixx - Quick Step | 27 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
31 | 39 | ▲8 | 101 | Climber | YATES Simon ORICA-BikeExchange | 23 | ORICA-BikeExchange | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |||
32 | 40 | ▲8 | 193 | Sprint | MARYCZ Jarosław CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |||
33 | 41 | ▲8 | 154 | GC | HOULE Hugo AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |||
34 | 42 | ▲8 | 113 | GC | DE KORT Koen Team Giant - Alpecin | 33 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
35 | 48 | ▲13 | 227 | Climber | SMITH Dion One Pro Cycling | 23 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
36 | 44 | ▲8 | 17 | Sprint | VENTOSO Francisco José Movistar Team | 34 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
37 | 53 | ▲16 | 46 | Classic | BETTIOL Alberto Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
38 | 43 | ▲5 | 15 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
39 | 49 | ▲10 | 2 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Tinkoff | 25 | Tinkoff | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
40 | 51 | ▲11 | 103 | Climber | HAIG Jack ORICA-BikeExchange | 22 | ORICA-BikeExchange | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
41 | 47 | ▲6 | 94 | GC | HERMANS Ben BMC Racing Team | 30 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
42 | 46 | ▲4 | 143 | GC | DE CLERCQ Bart Lotto Soudal | 29 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
43 | 64 | ▲21 | 97 | Classic | VLIEGEN Loïc BMC Racing Team | 22 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
44 | 56 | ▲12 | 223 | Sprint | DOMAGALSKI Karol One Pro Cycling | 26 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
45 | 52 | ▲7 | 133 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
46 | 62 | ▲16 | 84 | Classic | MORI Manuele Lampre - Merida | 35 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
47 | 50 | ▲3 | 195 | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 20 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
48 | 57 | ▲9 | 41 | Climber | URÁN Rigoberto Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
49 | 54 | ▲5 | 145 | GC | MONFORT Maxime Lotto Soudal | 33 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
50 | 58 | ▲8 | 183 | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 30 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
51 | 79 | ▲28 | 57 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
52 | 65 | ▲13 | 132 | GC | BOUWMAN Koen Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 22 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
53 | 74 | ▲21 | 123 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Team Katusha | 35 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
54 | 61 | ▲7 | 126 | GC | ŠPILAK Simon Team Katusha | 30 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
55 | 60 | ▲5 | 42 | GC | CARDOSO André Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
56 | 55 | ▼1 | 162 | GC | DENIFL Stefan IAM Cycling | 28 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
57 | 88 | ▲31 | 196 | GC | GROßSCHARTNER Felix CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
58 | 77 | ▲19 | 168 | GC | WARBASSE Larry IAM Cycling | 26 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
59 | 71 | ▲12 | 77 | Climber | ROCHE Nicolas Team Sky | 32 | Team Sky | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
60 | 75 | ▲15 | 27 | Classic | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz Etixx - Quick Step | 24 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
61 | 70 | ▲9 | 156 | Classic | MINARD Sébastien AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
62 | 90 | ▲28 | 158 | GC | PERAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 39 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
63 | 69 | ▲6 | 163 | Sprint | FUMEAUX Jonathan IAM Cycling | 28 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
64 | 63 | ▼1 | 44 | Climber | FORMOLO Davide Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
65 | 72 | ▲7 | 66 | Climber | FELLINE Fabio Trek - Segafredo | 26 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
66 | 59 | ▼7 | 53 | GC | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Team Dimension Data | 28 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
67 | 68 | ▲1 | 62 | Classic | BEPPU Fumiyuki Trek - Segafredo | 33 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
68 | 76 | ▲8 | 32 | GC | CAPECCHI Eros Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
69 | 87 | ▲18 | 231 | Classic | KOLOBNEV Alexandr Gazprom-RusVelo | 35 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
70 | 92 | ▲22 | 197 | GC | DE LA PARTE Víctor CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
71 | 67 | ▼4 | 96 | Climber | VELITS Peter BMC Racing Team | 31 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
72 | 91 | ▲19 | 47 | Classic | VILLELLA Davide Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
73 | 99 | ▲26 | 12 | TT | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
74 | 94 | ▲20 | 58 | GC | SIUTSOU Kanstantsin Team Dimension Data | 33 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
75 | 89 | ▲14 | 152 | Climber | BIDARD François AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
76 | 84 | ▲8 | 191 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
77 | 83 | ▲6 | 234 | GC | FIRSANOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 34 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
78 | 78 | - | 188 | GC | HNÍK Karel VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 24 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
79 | 96 | ▲17 | 136 | Climber | ROGLIČ Primož Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 26 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
80 | 82 | ▲2 | 245 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
81 | 93 | ▲12 | 1 | Sprint | BRUTT Pavel Tinkoff | 34 | Tinkoff | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
82 | 100 | ▲18 | 174 | TT | 30 | FDJ | ,, 0:25 | .. | ||||
83 | 111 | ▲28 | 171 | Climber | ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ | 24 | FDJ | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
84 | 98 | ▲14 | 18 | Classic | VISCONTI Giovanni Movistar Team | 33 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
85 | 109 | ▲24 | 11 | GC | AMADOR Andrey Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
86 | 106 | ▲20 | 73 | GC | KENNAUGH Peter Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
87 | 126 | ▲39 | 177 | Classic | OFFREDO Yoann FDJ | 29 | FDJ | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
88 | 114 | ▲26 | 76 | GC | PUCCIO Salvatore Team Sky | 26 | Team Sky | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
89 | 124 | ▲35 | 127 | GC | TAARAMÄE Rein Team Katusha | 29 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
90 | 117 | ▲27 | 226 | GC | ORAM James One Pro Cycling | 23 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
91 | 119 | ▲28 | 211 | Sprint | MEGÍAS Javier Team Novo Nordisk | 32 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
92 | 120 | ▲28 | 86 | GC | NIEMIEC Przemysław Lampre - Merida | 36 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
93 | 28 | ▼65 | 28 | Sprint | MAES Nikolas Etixx - Quick Step | 30 | Etixx - Quick Step | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |||
94 | 127 | ▲33 | 244 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |||
95 | 115 | ▲20 | 242 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |||
96 | 95 | ▼1 | 45 | Classic | SKUJIŅŠ Toms Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |||
97 | 141 | ▲44 | 3 | Sprint | BENNATI Daniele Tinkoff | 35 | Tinkoff | 1:11 1:11 | .. | |||
98 | 148 | ▲50 | 95 | TT | QUINZIATO Manuel BMC Racing Team | 36 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 1:11 | .. | |||
99 | 80 | ▼19 | 151 | Classic | BÉRARD Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:26 1:26 | .. | |||
100 | 112 | ▲12 | 131 | Climber | BATTAGLIN Enrico Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 26 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 1:26 | .. | |||
101 | 116 | ▲15 | 5 | GC | PAULINHO Sérgio Miguel Tinkoff | 36 | Tinkoff | ,, 1:26 | .. | |||
102 | 158 | ▲56 | 114 | GC | FRÖHLINGER Johannes Team Giant - Alpecin | 31 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 1:33 1:33 | .. | |||
103 | 105 | ▲2 | 87 | Climber | PETILLI Simone Lampre - Merida | 23 | Lampre - Merida | 1:46 1:46 | .. | |||
104 | 165 | ▲61 | 192 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2:01 2:01 | .. | |||
105 | 168 | ▲63 | 185 | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 27 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 2:02 2:02 | .. | |||
106 | 32 | ▼74 | 71 | Classic | GOŁAŚ Michał Team Sky | 32 | Team Sky | 2:07 2:07 | .. | |||
107 | 110 | ▲3 | 8 | GC | TROFIMOV Yuri Tinkoff | 32 | Tinkoff | 2:16 2:16 | .. | |||
108 | 125 | ▲17 | 237 | Sprint | SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei Gazprom-RusVelo | 29 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 2:16 | .. | |||
109 | 151 | ▲42 | 238 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 30 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 2:27 2:27 | .. | |||
110 | 140 | ▲30 | 16 | GC | SUTHERLAND Rory Movistar Team | 34 | Movistar Team | 2:32 2:32 | .. | |||
111 | 171 | ▲60 | 165 | Sprint | KLUGE Roger IAM Cycling | 30 | IAM Cycling | 2:39 2:39 | .. | |||
112 | 129 | ▲17 | 124 | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey Team Katusha | 21 | Team Katusha | 2:46 2:46 | .. | |||
113 | 131 | ▲18 | 198 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 31 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2:52 2:52 | .. | |||
114 | 180 | ▲66 | 106 | Sprint | MEZGEC Luka ORICA-BikeExchange | 28 | ORICA-BikeExchange | 2:58 2:58 | .. | |||
115 | 174 | ▲59 | 135 | Sprint | LEEZER Tom Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 30 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 3:06 3:06 | .. | |||
116 | 182 | ▲66 | 115 | TT | LUDVIGSSON Tobias Team Giant - Alpecin | 25 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 3:21 3:21 | .. | |||
117 | 173 | ▲56 | 175 | TT | LE BON Johan FDJ | 25 | FDJ | 3:23 3:23 | .. | |||
118 | 183 | ▲65 | 98 | Sprint | WYSS Danilo BMC Racing Team | 30 | BMC Racing Team | 3:27 3:27 | .. | |||
119 | 122 | ▲3 | 52 | Climber | FRAILE Omar Team Dimension Data | 25 | Team Dimension Data | 4:13 4:13 | .. | |||
120 | 149 | ▲29 | 178 | Climber | REZA Kévin FDJ | 28 | FDJ | 5:28 5:28 | .. | |||
121 | 186 | ▲65 | 147 | Climber | VERVAEKE Louis Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | 6:02 6:02 | .. | |||
122 | 192 | ▲70 | 138 | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 6:18 6:18 | .. | |||
123 | 6 | ▼117 | 111 | Climber | ARNDT Nikias Team Giant - Alpecin | 24 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 8:11 8:11 | .. | |||
124 | 15 | ▼109 | 181 | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 24 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 8:11 | .. | |||
125 | 66 | ▼59 | 88 | Climber | MOHORIČ Matej Lampre - Merida | 21 | Lampre - Merida | 8:18 8:18 | .. | |||
126 | 45 | ▼81 | 142 | Classic | DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | 8:20 8:20 | .. | |||
127 | 86 | ▼41 | 35 | TT | SMUKULIS Gatis Astana Pro Team | 29 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 8:20 | .. | |||
128 | 97 | ▼31 | 204 | Sprint | KONWA Piotr Poland | 21 | Poland | ,, 8:20 | .. | |||
129 | 108 | ▼21 | 137 | GC | VERMEULEN Alexey Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 21 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 8:20 | .. | |||
130 | 102 | ▼28 | 122 | GC | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Team Katusha | 32 | Team Katusha | ,, 8:20 | .. | |||
131 | 104 | ▼27 | 67 | Climber | HESJEDAL Ryder Trek - Segafredo | 35 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 8:20 | .. | |||
132 | 107 | ▼25 | 221 | Sprint | BARKER Yanto One Pro Cycling | 36 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 8:20 | .. | |||
133 | 118 | ▼15 | 228 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Peter One Pro Cycling | 29 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 8:20 | .. | |||
134 | 121 | ▼13 | 65 | TT | DEVOLDER Stijn Trek - Segafredo | 36 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 8:20 | .. | |||
135 | 128 | ▼7 | 194 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 32 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 8:45 8:45 | .. | |||
136 | 136 | - | 235 | Sprint | BOEV Igor Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 9:06 9:06 | .. | |||
137 | 137 | - | 61 | Sprint | ALAFACI Eugenio Trek - Segafredo | 25 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 9:06 | .. | |||
138 | 138 | - | 13 | TT | DOWSETT Alex Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | ,, 9:06 | .. | |||
139 | 142 | ▲3 | 207 | GC | SZELAG Gracjan Poland | 21 | Poland | ,, 9:06 | .. | |||
140 | 146 | ▲6 | 155 | GC | KADRI Blel AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 9:06 | .. | |||
141 | 143 | ▲2 | 7 | GC | PETROV Evgeni Tinkoff | 38 | Tinkoff | ,, 9:06 | .. | |||
142 | 2 | ▼140 | 24 | Sprint | MARTINELLI Davide Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | 9:20 9:20 | .. | |||
143 | 155 | ▲12 | 203 | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław Poland | 22 | Poland | 9:28 9:28 | .. | |||
144 | 157 | ▲13 | 222 | TT | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marcin One Pro Cycling | 32 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 9:28 | .. | |||
145 | 156 | ▲11 | 55 | Classic | NIYONSHUTI Adrien Team Dimension Data | 29 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 9:28 | .. | |||
146 | 103 | ▼43 | 233 | Sprint | NIKOLAEV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 28 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 9:38 9:38 | .. | |||
147 | 162 | ▲15 | 182 | TT | GRADEK Kamil VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 25 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 9:50 9:50 | .. | |||
148 | 164 | ▲16 | 112 | Classic | DE BACKER Bert Team Giant - Alpecin | 32 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 9:55 9:55 | .. | |||
149 | 169 | ▲20 | 161 | Sprint | AREGGER Marcel IAM Cycling | 25 | IAM Cycling | 9:57 9:57 | .. | |||
150 | 130 | ▼20 | 153 | Climber | DENZ Nico AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | 10:15 10:15 | .. | |||
151 | 18 | ▼133 | 225 | Sprint | OPIE Chris One Pro Cycling | 28 | One Pro Cycling | 10:18 10:18 | .. | |||
152 | 36 | ▼116 | 56 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 10:18 | .. | |||
153 | 73 | ▼80 | 68 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Boy Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | 10:27 10:27 | .. | |||
154 | 85 | ▼69 | 118 | Sprint | WALSCHEID Max Team Giant - Alpecin | 23 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 10:27 | .. | |||
155 | 101 | ▼54 | 48 | Climber | WOODS Michael Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 10:27 | .. | |||
156 | 123 | ▼33 | 201 | Sprint | BATEK Dariusz Poland | 30 | Poland | ,, 10:27 | .. | |||
157 | 177 | ▲20 | 78 | Sprint | VIVIANI Elia Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 10:34 10:34 | .. | |||
158 | 150 | ▼8 | 248 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 10:35 10:35 | .. | |||
159 | 160 | ▲1 | 117 | Sprint | WAEYTENS Zico Team Giant - Alpecin | 24 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 10:55 10:55 | .. | |||
160 | 133 | ▼27 | 247 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | 11:08 11:08 | .. | |||
161 | 163 | ▲2 | 243 | Sprint | BOEM Nicola Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | 11:12 11:12 | .. | |||
162 | 139 | ▼23 | 213 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | 11:13 11:13 | .. | |||
163 | 167 | ▲4 | 54 | GC | JIM Songezo Team Dimension Data | 25 | Team Dimension Data | 11:16 11:16 | .. | |||
164 | 184 | ▲20 | 205 | GC | REKITA Szymon Poland | 22 | Poland | 11:26 11:26 | .. | |||
165 | 152 | ▼13 | 31 | GC | AGNOLI Valerio Astana Pro Team | 31 | Astana Pro Team | 11:34 11:34 | .. | |||
166 | 176 | ▲10 | 116 | GC | STAMSNIJDER Tom Team Giant - Alpecin | 31 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 11:47 11:47 | .. | |||
167 | 178 | ▲11 | 241 | Classic | COLBRELLI Sonny Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | 11:54 11:54 | .. | |||
168 | 188 | ▲20 | 202 | Sprint | DETKO Artur Poland | 33 | Poland | 11:57 11:57 | .. | |||
169 | 166 | ▼3 | 51 | Sprint | BRAMMEIER Matt Team Dimension Data | 31 | Team Dimension Data | 12:04 12:04 | .. | |||
170 | 195 | ▲25 | 91 | Climber | DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC Racing Team | 30 | BMC Racing Team | 12:13 12:13 | .. | |||
171 | 170 | ▼1 | 157 | Climber | MONTAGUTI Matteo AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | AG2R La Mondiale | 12:16 12:16 | .. | |||
172 | 191 | ▲19 | 172 | Sprint | 37 | FDJ | 12:17 12:17 | .. | ||||
173 | 175 | ▲2 | 166 | Sprint | PELUCCHI Matteo IAM Cycling | 27 | IAM Cycling | 12:33 12:33 | .. | |||
174 | 13 | ▼161 | 246 | Sprint | RUFFONI Nicola Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 12:38 12:38 | .. | |||
175 | 179 | ▲4 | 144 | GC | ARMÉE Sander Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | 12:46 12:46 | .. | |||
176 | 81 | ▼95 | 34 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | 12:47 12:47 | .. | |||
177 | 185 | ▲8 | 128 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | ,, 12:47 | .. | |||
178 | 181 | ▲3 | 82 | GC | COSTA Mário Lampre - Merida | 30 | Lampre - Merida | 13:21 13:21 | .. | |||
179 | 132 | ▼47 | 184 | TT | BODNAR Łukasz VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 34 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 13:23 13:23 | .. | |||
180 | 134 | ▼46 | 173 | GC | FOURNIER Marc FDJ | 21 | FDJ | 13:29 13:29 | .. | |||
181 | 135 | ▼46 | 37 | GC | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 13:29 | .. | |||
182 | 144 | ▼38 | 218 | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | 13:33 13:33 | .. | |||
183 | 147 | ▼36 | 215 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 27 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 13:33 | .. | |||
184 | 154 | ▼30 | 214 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 27 | Team Novo Nordisk | 13:55 13:55 | .. | |||
185 | 159 | ▼26 | 212 | Sprint | VERSCHOOR Martijn Team Novo Nordisk | 31 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 13:55 | .. | |||
186 | 161 | ▼25 | 83 | Sprint | FERRARI Roberto Lampre - Merida | 33 | Lampre - Merida | 14:06 14:06 | .. | |||
187 | 189 | ▲2 | 107 | Sprint | DOCKER Mitchell ORICA-BikeExchange | 29 | ORICA-BikeExchange | 14:15 14:15 | .. | |||
188 | 190 | ▲2 | 224 | Sprint | GOSS Matthew One Pro Cycling | 29 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 14:15 | .. | |||
189 | 196 | ▲7 | 105 | TT | TUFT Svein ORICA-BikeExchange | 39 | ORICA-BikeExchange | 14:17 14:17 | .. | |||
190 | 194 | ▲4 | 187 | Classic | KOCH Jonas VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 23 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 14:45 14:45 | .. | |||
191 | 172 | ▼19 | 217 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 34 | Team Novo Nordisk | 14:50 14:50 | .. | |||
192 | 193 | ▲1 | 64 | Sprint | COLEDAN Marco Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | 16:19 16:19 | .. | |||
193 | 197 | ▲4 | 108 | TT | BEWLEY Sam ORICA-BikeExchange | 28 | ORICA-BikeExchange | 21:32 21:32 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 134 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 51 | +19 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 22 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando Etixx - Quick Step | 21 | Etixx - Quick Step | 46 | +7 | |
3 | 6 | ▲3 | 63 | Sprint | BONIFAZIO Niccolò Trek - Segafredo | 22 | Trek - Segafredo | 40 | +20 | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 102 | Sprint | EWAN Caleb ORICA-BikeExchange | 22 | ORICA-BikeExchange | 36 | - | |
5 | 10 | ▲5 | 57 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | 32 | +15 | |
6 | 13 | ▲7 | 164 | Sprint | HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM Cycling | 32 | IAM Cycling | 31 | +17 | |
7 | 15 | ▲8 | 236 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 28 | +16 | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 176 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ | 21 | FDJ | 24 | +5 | |
9 | 18 | ▲9 | 85 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha Lampre - Merida | 29 | Lampre - Merida | 23 | +12 | |
10 | 4 | ▼6 | 111 | Climber | ARNDT Nikias Team Giant - Alpecin | 24 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 21 | - | |
11 | 5 | ▼6 | 24 | Sprint | MARTINELLI Davide Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | 20 | - | |
12 | 8 | ▼4 | 78 | Sprint | VIVIANI Elia Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 19 | - | |
13 | - | 106 | Sprint | MEZGEC Luka ORICA-BikeExchange | 28 | ORICA-BikeExchange | 18 | +18 | ||
14 | 9 | ▼5 | 26 | Classic | ŠTYBAR Zdeněk Etixx - Quick Step | 30 | Etixx - Quick Step | 17 | - | |
15 | 12 | ▼3 | 75 | Climber | KWIATKOWSKI Michał Team Sky | 26 | Team Sky | 16 | +2 | |
16 | 11 | ▼5 | 92 | Classic | GILBERT Philippe BMC Racing Team | 34 | BMC Racing Team | 15 | - | |
17 | 22 | ▲5 | 93 | Sprint | GERTS Floris BMC Racing Team | 24 | BMC Racing Team | 14 | +6 | |
18 | - | 36 | Sprint | TLEUBAYEV Ruslan Astana Pro Team | 29 | Astana Pro Team | 14 | +14 | ||
19 | 27 | ▲8 | 46 | Classic | BETTIOL Alberto Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 14 | +10 | |
20 | 14 | ▼6 | 178 | Climber | REZA Kévin FDJ | 28 | FDJ | 14 | - | |
21 | - | 97 | Classic | VLIEGEN Loïc BMC Racing Team | 22 | BMC Racing Team | 13 | +13 | ||
22 | 16 | ▼6 | 148 | Climber | WELLENS Tim Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 12 | - | |
23 | 17 | ▼6 | 142 | Classic | DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | 12 | - | |
24 | 19 | ▼5 | 208 | Sprint | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Poland | 28 | Poland | 11 | - | |
25 | - | 113 | GC | DE KORT Koen Team Giant - Alpecin | 33 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 11 | +11 | ||
26 | 25 | ▼1 | 154 | GC | HOULE Hugo AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 10 | +4 | |
27 | 20 | ▼7 | 246 | Sprint | RUFFONI Nicola Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 10 | - | |
28 | 21 | ▼7 | 141 | Classic | BENOOT Tiesj Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | 9 | - | |
29 | - | 186 | Sprint | SIMÓN Jordi VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 25 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 9 | +9 | ||
30 | - | 227 | Climber | SMITH Dion One Pro Cycling | 23 | One Pro Cycling | 8 | +8 | ||
31 | 23 | ▼8 | 225 | Sprint | OPIE Chris One Pro Cycling | 28 | One Pro Cycling | 8 | - | |
32 | 24 | ▼8 | 14 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 6 | - | |
33 | 26 | ▼7 | 121 | GC | CHERNETSKI Sergei Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | 4 | - | |
34 | 29 | ▼5 | 193 | Sprint | MARYCZ Jarosław CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3 | - | |
35 | - | 223 | Sprint | DOMAGALSKI Karol One Pro Cycling | 26 | One Pro Cycling | 3 | +3 | ||
36 | 28 | ▼8 | 181 | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 24 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
37 | 30 | ▼7 | 81 | Climber | ULISSI Diego Lampre - Merida | 26 | Lampre - Merida | 2 | - | |
38 | 31 | ▼7 | 56 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | 2 | - | |
39 | - | 177 | Classic | OFFREDO Yoann FDJ | 29 | FDJ | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | 182 | TT | GRADEK Kamil VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 25 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 11 | +11 | ||
2 | - | 233 | Sprint | NIKOLAEV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 28 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 7 | +7 | ||
3 | - | 88 | Climber | MOHORIČ Matej Lampre - Merida | 21 | Lampre - Merida | 6 | +6 | ||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 192 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 5 | +4 | |
5 | - | 203 | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław Poland | 22 | Poland | 5 | +5 | ||
6 | 2 | ▼4 | 191 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 4 | +3 | |
7 | - | 77 | Climber | ROCHE Nicolas Team Sky | 32 | Team Sky | 2 | +2 | ||
8 | - | 14 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 1 | +1 | ||
9 | 1 | ▼8 | 193 | Sprint | MARYCZ Jarosław CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1 | - | |
10 | 4 | ▼6 | 161 | Sprint | AREGGER Marcel IAM Cycling | 25 | IAM Cycling | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Team Sky | WT | 36:20:36 | .. |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | Astana Pro Team | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | BMC Racing Team | WT | 0:09 0:09 | .. |
4 | 8 | ▲4 | Lampre - Merida | WT | ,, 0:09 | .. |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | Team Katusha | WT | ,, 0:09 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Lotto Soudal | WT | ,, 0:09 | .. |
7 | 10 | ▲3 | FDJ | WT | ,, 0:09 | .. |
8 | 11 | ▲3 | Movistar Team | WT | 0:18 0:18 | .. |
9 | 19 | ▲10 | Tinkoff | WT | ,, 0:18 | .. |
10 | 15 | ▲5 | IAM Cycling | WT | ,, 0:18 | .. |
11 | 16 | ▲5 | Team Giant - Alpecin | WT | ,, 0:18 | .. |
12 | 18 | ▲6 | Trek - Segafredo | WT | ,, 0:18 | .. |
13 | 20 | ▲7 | Team Dimension Data | WT | ,, 0:18 | .. |
14 | 21 | ▲7 | Gazprom-RusVelo | PCT | ,, 0:18 | .. |
15 | 23 | ▲8 | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | 0:27 0:27 | .. |
16 | 24 | ▲8 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | ,, 0:27 | .. |
17 | 22 | ▲5 | Bardiani - CSF | PCT | 0:43 0:43 | .. |
18 | 24 | ▲6 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | 16:08 16:08 | .. |
19 | 25 | ▲6 | Team Novo Nordisk | PCT | 24:23 24:23 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:14 July 2016
- Start time:13:35
- Avg. speed winner:41.59 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:240 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:67
- Vert. meters:2647
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: