The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | GC | THOMAS Geraint Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | 0:21:19 | .. | ||
2 | 8 | Sprint | VIVIANI Elia Team Sky | 26 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
3 | 6 | Classic | STANNARD Ian Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
4 | 5 | Classic | ROWE Luke Team Sky | 25 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
5 | 1 | GC | FROOME Chris Team Sky | 29 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
6 | 2 | GC | KENNAUGH Peter Team Sky | 25 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
7 | 81 | Classic | ALBASINI Michael Orica GreenEDGE | 34 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
8 | 83 | Classic | GERRANS Simon Orica GreenEDGE | 34 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
9 | 87 | TT | TUFT Svein Orica GreenEDGE | 37 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
10 | 86 | Climber | SANTAROMITA Ivan Orica GreenEDGE | 30 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
11 | 88 | Climber | YATES Simon Orica GreenEDGE | 22 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
12 | 68 | Climber | ZAKARIN Ilnur Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | 0:05 0:05 | .. | ||
13 | 66 | GC | TROFIMOV Yuri Team Katusha | 31 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:05 | .. | ||
14 | 64 | Sprint | KOCHETKOV Pavel Team Katusha | 29 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:05 | .. | ||
15 | 61 | GC | ŠPILAK Simon Team Katusha | 28 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:05 | .. | ||
16 | 63 | GC | CHERNETSKI Sergei Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:05 | .. | ||
17 | 65 | Climber | SILIN Egor Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:05 | .. | ||
18 | 53 | GC | BOUET Maxime Etixx - Quick Step | 28 | Etixx - Quick Step | 0:14 0:14 | .. | ||
19 | 58 | Climber | URÁN Rigoberto Etixx - Quick Step | 28 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:14 | .. | ||
20 | 56 | Sprint | MEERSMAN Gianni Etixx - Quick Step | 29 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:14 | .. | ||
21 | 57 | Climber | SERRY Pieter Etixx - Quick Step | 26 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:14 | .. | ||
22 | 52 | Climber | ALAPHILIPPE Julian Etixx - Quick Step | 22 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:14 | .. | ||
23 | 51 | TT | MARTIN Tony Etixx - Quick Step | 30 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:14 | .. | ||
24 | 11 | Climber | NIBALI Vincenzo Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | 0:17 0:17 | .. | ||
25 | 12 | Climber | FUGLSANG Jakob Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:17 | .. | ||
26 | 17 | TT | WESTRA Lieuwe Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:17 | .. | ||
27 | 14 | Climber | SCARPONI Michele Astana Pro Team | 35 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:17 | .. | ||
28 | 15 | GC | TAARAMÄE Rein Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:17 | .. | ||
29 | 21 | TT | DENNIS Rohan BMC Racing Team | 24 | BMC Racing Team | 0:19 0:19 | .. | ||
30 | 28 | Sprint | WYSS Danilo BMC Racing Team | 29 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | ||
31 | 23 | Climber | CARUSO Damiano BMC Racing Team | 27 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | ||
32 | 27 | GC | SENNI Manuel BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | ||
33 | 22 | Climber | ATAPUMA Darwin BMC Racing Team | 27 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | ||
34 | 54 | Climber | DE LA CRUZ David Etixx - Quick Step | 25 | Etixx - Quick Step | 0:21 0:21 | .. | ||
35 | 74 | GC | MORABITO Steve FDJ | 32 | FDJ | 0:22 0:22 | .. | ||
36 | 73 | Sprint | 30 | FDJ | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
37 | 71 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut FDJ | 24 | FDJ | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
38 | 72 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ | 27 | FDJ | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
39 | 78 | Classic | VICHOT Arthur FDJ | 26 | FDJ | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
40 | 43 | TT | CLEMENT Stef IAM Cycling | 32 | IAM Cycling | 0:24 0:24 | .. | ||
41 | 41 | GC | FRANK Mathias IAM Cycling | 28 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:24 | .. | ||
42 | 48 | GC | WYSS Marcel IAM Cycling | 28 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:24 | .. | ||
43 | 46 | Climber | PANTANO Jarlinson IAM Cycling | 26 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:24 | .. | ||
44 | 42 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM Cycling | 25 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:24 | .. | ||
45 | 13 | TT | GRIVKO Andrey Astana Pro Team | 31 | Astana Pro Team | 0:34 0:34 | .. | ||
46 | 158 | TT | NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas Team Cannondale - Garmin | 27 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 0:40 0:40 | .. | ||
47 | 151 | Climber | HESJEDAL Ryder Team Cannondale - Garmin | 34 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ,, 0:40 | .. | ||
48 | 157 | Climber | MARTIN Dan Team Cannondale - Garmin | 28 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ,, 0:40 | .. | ||
49 | 154 | GC | DANIELSON Tom Team Cannondale - Garmin | 37 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ,, 0:40 | .. | ||
50 | 152 | Climber | ACEVEDO Janier Team Cannondale - Garmin | 29 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ,, 0:40 | .. | ||
51 | 153 | GC | CARDOSO André Team Cannondale - Garmin | 30 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ,, 0:40 | .. | ||
52 | 33 | Climber | ANACONA Winner Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:40 | .. | ||
53 | 35 | TT | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:40 | .. | ||
54 | 37 | Climber | GADRET John Movistar Team | 36 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:40 | .. | ||
55 | 32 | GC | AMADOR Andrey Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:40 | .. | ||
56 | 31 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:40 | .. | ||
57 | 34 | GC | CAPECCHI Eros Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:40 | .. | ||
58 | 131 | Climber | COSTA Rui Lampre - Merida | 28 | Lampre - Merida | 0:41 0:41 | .. | ||
59 | 133 | GC | GRMAY Tsgabu Lampre - Merida | 23 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:41 | .. | ||
60 | 138 | Climber | ULISSI Diego Lampre - Merida | 25 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:41 | .. | ||
61 | 135 | GC | NIEMIEC Przemysław Lampre - Merida | 35 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:41 | .. | ||
62 | 137 | GC | SERPA José Rodolfo Lampre - Merida | 36 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:41 | .. | ||
63 | 115 | Sprint | NIZZOLO Giacomo Trek Factory Racing | 26 | Trek Factory Racing | 0:42 0:42 | .. | ||
64 | 118 | TT | VANDEWALLE Kristof Trek Factory Racing | 30 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 0:42 | .. | ||
65 | 117 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Boy Trek Factory Racing | 27 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 0:42 | .. | ||
66 | 113 | GC | BUSCHE Matthew Trek Factory Racing | 29 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 0:42 | .. | ||
67 | 116 | Sprint | SILVESTRE Fábio Trek Factory Racing | 25 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 0:42 | .. | ||
68 | 111 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Trek Factory Racing | 27 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 0:42 | .. | ||
69 | 25 | TT | KÜNG Stefan BMC Racing Team | 21 | BMC Racing Team | 0:44 0:44 | .. | ||
70 | 24 | TT | FLAKEMORE Campbell BMC Racing Team | 22 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:44 | .. | ||
71 | 143 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Team Giant - Alpecin | 30 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 0:50 0:50 | .. | ||
72 | 148 | GC | FRÖHLINGER Johannes Team Giant - Alpecin | 29 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:50 | .. | ||
73 | 146 | Sprint | MEZGEC Luka Team Giant - Alpecin | 26 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:50 | .. | ||
74 | 142 | TT | HAGA Chad Team Giant - Alpecin | 26 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:50 | .. | ||
75 | 147 | Climber | PREIDLER Georg Team Giant - Alpecin | 24 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:50 | .. | ||
76 | 141 | TT | LUDVIGSSON Tobias Team Giant - Alpecin | 24 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:50 | .. | ||
77 | 45 | GC | HOLLENSTEIN Reto IAM Cycling | 29 | IAM Cycling | 0:52 0:52 | .. | ||
78 | 136 | GC | PLAZA Rubén Lampre - Merida | 35 | Lampre - Merida | 0:53 0:53 | .. | ||
79 | 123 | GC | JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Tinkoff - Saxo | 25 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 0:55 0:55 | .. | ||
80 | 124 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Robert Tinkoff - Saxo | 28 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:55 | .. | ||
81 | 125 | GC | PIRES Bruno Tinkoff - Saxo | 33 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:55 | .. | ||
82 | 128 | Climber | SØRENSEN Chris Anker Tinkoff - Saxo | 30 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:55 | .. | ||
83 | 121 | Climber | MAJKA Rafał Tinkoff - Saxo | 25 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:55 | .. | ||
84 | 122 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Tinkoff - Saxo | 24 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:55 | .. | ||
85 | 126 | Climber | POLJAŃSKI Paweł Tinkoff - Saxo | 24 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:55 | .. | ||
86 | 167 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:55 | .. | ||
87 | 161 | Climber | GESINK Robert Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:55 | .. | ||
88 | 168 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 30 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:55 | .. | ||
89 | 166 | GC | TJALLINGII Maarten Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 37 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:55 | .. | ||
90 | 163 | TT | FLENS Rick Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 32 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:55 | .. | ||
91 | 18 | GC | ZEITS Andrey Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | 0:57 0:57 | .. | ||
92 | 16 | GC | VANOTTI Alessandro Astana Pro Team | 34 | Astana Pro Team | 0:59 0:59 | .. | ||
93 | 127 | Classic | ROVNY Ivan Tinkoff - Saxo | 27 | Tinkoff - Saxo | 1:01 1:01 | .. | ||
94 | 38 | GC | SUTHERLAND Rory Movistar Team | 33 | Movistar Team | 1:05 1:05 | .. | ||
95 | 36 | GC | ERVITI Imanol Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | ,, 1:05 | .. | ||
96 | 67 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Team Katusha | 24 | Team Katusha | 1:06 1:06 | .. | ||
97 | 171 | Climber | ROLLAND Pierre Team Europcar | 28 | Team Europcar | 1:07 1:07 | .. | ||
98 | 176 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Team Europcar | 27 | Team Europcar | ,, 1:07 | .. | ||
99 | 177 | GC | SICARD Romain Team Europcar | 27 | Team Europcar | ,, 1:07 | .. | ||
100 | 173 | Classic | GUILLEMOIS Romain Team Europcar | 24 | Team Europcar | ,, 1:07 | .. | ||
101 | 175 | Sprint | MÉDEREL Maxime Team Europcar | 34 | Team Europcar | ,, 1:07 | .. | ||
102 | 178 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Team Europcar | 24 | Team Europcar | ,, 1:07 | .. | ||
103 | 84 | TT | HEPBURN Michael Orica GreenEDGE | 23 | Orica GreenEDGE | 1:08 1:08 | .. | ||
104 | 106 | GC | MONFORT Maxime Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | 1:12 1:12 | .. | ||
105 | 101 | GC | VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
106 | 105 | Sprint | HENDERSON Gregory Lotto Soudal | 38 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
107 | 104 | GC | DE CLERCQ Bart Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
108 | 102 | GC | ARMÉE Sander Lotto Soudal | 29 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
109 | 155 | Climber | HAAS Nathan Team Cannondale - Garmin | 26 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | 1:18 1:18 | .. | ||
110 | 156 | GC | MARANGONI Alan Team Cannondale - Garmin | 30 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
111 | 95 | Climber | BETANCUR Carlos AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:22 1:22 | .. | ||
112 | 92 | Climber | BAKELANTS Jan AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:22 | .. | ||
113 | 91 | GC | PERAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 37 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:22 | .. | ||
114 | 97 | GC | GASTAUER Ben AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:22 | .. | ||
115 | 93 | Climber | BARDET Romain AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:22 | .. | ||
116 | 162 | GC | BULGAÇ Brian Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 1:55 1:55 | .. | ||
117 | 145 | GC | JONES Carter Team Giant - Alpecin | 26 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 1:56 1:56 | .. | ||
118 | 172 | GC | COUSIN Jérôme Team Europcar | 25 | Team Europcar | 1:58 1:58 | .. | ||
119 | 174 | GC | JEANDESBOZ Fabrice Team Europcar | 30 | Team Europcar | ,, 1:58 | .. | ||
120 | 77 | Classic | 33 | FDJ | 2:00 2:00 | .. | |||
121 | 85 | TT | LANCASTER Brett Orica GreenEDGE | 35 | Orica GreenEDGE | 2:04 2:04 | .. | ||
122 | 82 | TT | BEWLEY Sam Orica GreenEDGE | 27 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 2:04 | .. | ||
123 | 47 | GC | WARBASSE Larry IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | 2:07 2:07 | .. | ||
124 | 55 | Classic | GOŁAŚ Michał Etixx - Quick Step | 30 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 2:07 | .. | ||
125 | 44 | Sprint | FUMEAUX Jonathan IAM Cycling | 27 | IAM Cycling | ,, 2:07 | .. | ||
126 | 4 | Climber | ROCHE Nicolas Team Sky | 30 | Team Sky | 2:13 2:13 | .. | ||
127 | 107 | Climber | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | 24 | Lotto Soudal | 2:18 2:18 | .. | ||
128 | 134 | Classic | MORI Manuele Lampre - Merida | 34 | Lampre - Merida | 2:34 2:34 | .. | ||
129 | 62 | GC | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha | 30 | Team Katusha | 2:47 2:47 | .. | ||
130 | 132 | GC | BONO Matteo Lampre - Merida | 31 | Lampre - Merida | 3:00 3:00 | .. | ||
131 | 108 | Sprint | VANENDERT Dennis Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | 3:07 3:07 | .. | ||
132 | 3 | TT | PATE Danny Team Sky | 36 | Team Sky | 3:12 3:12 | .. | ||
133 | 144 | GC | JI Cheng Team Giant - Alpecin | 27 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 3:16 3:16 | .. | ||
134 | 112 | Sprint | ALAFACI Eugenio Trek Factory Racing | 24 | Trek Factory Racing | 3:20 3:20 | .. | ||
135 | 114 | Sprint | COLEDAN Marco Trek Factory Racing | 26 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 3:20 | .. | ||
136 | 96 | GC | CHEREL Mikaël AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3:24 3:24 | .. | ||
137 | 94 | Classic | BÉRARD Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 3:24 | .. | ||
138 | 98 | Climber | VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 3:24 | .. | ||
139 | 26 | GC | MOINARD Amaël BMC Racing Team | 33 | BMC Racing Team | 3:45 3:45 | .. | ||
140 | 76 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ | 31 | FDJ | 4:04 4:04 | .. | ||
141 | 164 | Sprint | LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 4:32 4:32 | .. | ||
142 | 165 | GC | TEN DAM Laurens Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 34 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 4:32 | .. | ||
143 | 75 | Sprint | PINEAU Cédric FDJ | 29 | FDJ | 4:34 4:34 | .. | ||
144 | 103 | Classic | BROECKX Stig Lotto Soudal | 24 | Lotto Soudal | 5:00 5:00 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Classic | ROWE Luke Team Sky | 25 | Team Sky | 0:21:19 | .. | |
2 | 88 | Climber | YATES Simon Orica GreenEDGE | 22 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
3 | 63 | GC | CHERNETSKI Sergei Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |
4 | 52 | Climber | ALAPHILIPPE Julian Etixx - Quick Step | 22 | Etixx - Quick Step | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |
5 | 21 | TT | DENNIS Rohan BMC Racing Team | 24 | BMC Racing Team | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |
6 | 27 | GC | SENNI Manuel BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | |
7 | 71 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut FDJ | 24 | FDJ | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |
8 | 31 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |
9 | 133 | GC | GRMAY Tsgabu Lampre - Merida | 23 | Lampre - Merida | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |
10 | 116 | Sprint | SILVESTRE Fábio Trek Factory Racing | 25 | Trek Factory Racing | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |
11 | 25 | TT | KÜNG Stefan BMC Racing Team | 21 | BMC Racing Team | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |
12 | 24 | TT | FLAKEMORE Campbell BMC Racing Team | 22 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:44 | .. | |
13 | 147 | Climber | PREIDLER Georg Team Giant - Alpecin | 24 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |
14 | 141 | TT | LUDVIGSSON Tobias Team Giant - Alpecin | 24 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:50 | .. | |
15 | 167 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 0:55 0:55 | .. | |
16 | 122 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Tinkoff - Saxo | 24 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:55 | .. | |
17 | 126 | Climber | POLJAŃSKI Paweł Tinkoff - Saxo | 24 | Tinkoff - Saxo | ,, 0:55 | .. | |
18 | 67 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Team Katusha | 24 | Team Katusha | 1:06 1:06 | .. | |
19 | 173 | Classic | GUILLEMOIS Romain Team Europcar | 24 | Team Europcar | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |
20 | 178 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Team Europcar | 24 | Team Europcar | ,, 1:07 | .. | |
21 | 84 | TT | HEPBURN Michael Orica GreenEDGE | 23 | Orica GreenEDGE | 1:08 1:08 | .. | |
22 | 93 | Climber | BARDET Romain AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:22 1:22 | .. | |
23 | 47 | GC | WARBASSE Larry IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | 2:07 2:07 | .. | |
24 | 107 | Climber | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | 24 | Lotto Soudal | 2:18 2:18 | .. | |
25 | 112 | Sprint | ALAFACI Eugenio Trek Factory Racing | 24 | Trek Factory Racing | 3:20 3:20 | .. | |
26 | 103 | Classic | BROECKX Stig Lotto Soudal | 24 | Lotto Soudal | 5:00 5:00 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Sky | WT | 0:21:19 | .. |
2 | Orica GreenEDGE | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | Team Katusha | WT | 0:05 0:05 | .. |
4 | Etixx - Quick Step | WT | 0:14 0:14 | .. |
5 | Astana Pro Team | WT | 0:17 0:17 | .. |
6 | BMC Racing Team | WT | 0:19 0:19 | .. |
7 | FDJ | WT | 0:22 0:22 | .. |
8 | IAM Cycling | WT | ,, 0:22 | .. |
9 | Team Cannondale - Garmin | WT | 0:40 0:40 | .. |
10 | Movistar Team | WT | ,, 0:40 | .. |
11 | Lampre - Merida | WT | 0:41 0:41 | .. |
12 | Trek Factory Racing | WT | 0:42 0:42 | .. |
13 | Team Giant - Alpecin | WT | 0:50 0:50 | .. |
14 | Tinkoff - Saxo | WT | 0:55 0:55 | .. |
15 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | WT | ,, 0:55 | .. |
16 | Team Europcar | PCT | 1:07 1:07 | .. |
17 | Lotto Soudal | WT | 1:12 1:12 | .. |
18 | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | 1:22 1:22 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:28 April 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:54.04 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:19.2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:5
- Vert. meters:117
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: