Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
KOM Sprint (3) Mont-Vully (81.7 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | De Gendt Thomas | Lotto Soudal | 5 |
2 | Houle Hugo | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
3 | Pöstlberger Lukas | BORA - hansgrohe | 2 |
4 | Skujiņš Toms | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 1 |
Sprint | Saint-Aubin (95.8 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Martinelli Davide | Quick-Step Floors | 15 |
2 | Stalnov Nikita | Astana Pro Team | 10 |
3 | Pöstlberger Lukas | BORA - hansgrohe | 6 |
KOM Sprint (3) Grandsivaz (124.7 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | De Gendt Thomas | Lotto Soudal | 5 |
2 | Pöstlberger Lukas | BORA - hansgrohe | 3 |
3 | Martinelli Davide | Quick-Step Floors | 2 |
4 | Houle Hugo | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
KOM Sprint (3) Lovens (130.1 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | De Gendt Thomas | Lotto Soudal | 5 |
2 | Skujiņš Toms | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 3 |
3 | Campenaerts Victor | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2 |
4 | Pöstlberger Lukas | BORA - hansgrohe | 1 |
KOM Sprint (3) Sassel (158.3 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Van der Sande Tosh | Lotto Soudal | 5 |
2 | Reichenbach Sébastien | FDJ | 3 |
3 | Courteille Arnaud | FDJ | 2 |
4 | Clarke Simon | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 1 |
Sprint | Estavayer-le-Lac (175.9 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dowsett Alex | Movistar Team | 15 |
2 | Küng Stefan | BMC Racing Team | 10 |
3 | Cink Ondřej | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 6 |
Points at finish
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Viviani Elia | Team Sky | 50 |
2 | Colbrelli Sonny | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 30 |
3 | Schwarzmann Michael | BORA - hansgrohe | 20 |
4 | Edmondson Alex | ORICA-Scott | 18 |
5 | Dumoulin Samuel | AG2R La Mondiale | 16 |
6 | Reguigui Youcef | Team Dimension Data | 14 |
7 | Richeze Maximiliano | Quick-Step Floors | 12 |
8 | Hofland Moreno | Lotto Soudal | 10 |
9 | Kuznetsov Viacheslav | Team Katusha Alpecin | 8 |
10 | Lobato Juan José | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 7 |
11 | Smith Dion | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 6 |
12 | Reza Kévin | FDJ | 5 |
13 | Pasqualon Andrea | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 4 |
14 | Koren Kristijan | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 3 |
15 | Kämna Lennard | Team Sunweb | 2 |