1 91 +32:52 16
Sprint 23 San Luis Somos Todos 16 20 4:17:48
2 1 +0:00 11
Sprint 23 San Luis Somos Todos 11 12 0:15 0:15
3 6 +1:47 126
Classic 28 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 6 7 1:17 1:17
4 14 +3:13 251
Sprint 30 Cuba 5 5 ,, 1:17
5 10 +2:20 235
Climber 27 Jamis - Hagens Berman 4 4 1:21 1:21
6 4 +1:04 21
GC 30 Team Saxo - Tinkoff 2 3 ,, 1:21
7 2 +0:17 86
GC 24 BMC Racing Team 2 ,, 1:21
8 3 +0:39 206
Sprint DINIZ Alex Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos 27 Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos 1 ,, 1:21
9 8 +2:17 133
Classic 28 Vini Fantini 1:41 1:41
10 17 +3:40 103
Climber 29 AG2R La Mondiale 1:42 1:42
11 5 +1:07 74
GC 29 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 1:42
12 15 +3:16 192
GC 28 Caja Rural ,, 1:42
13 13 +3:10 145
GC 29 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 1:48 1:48
14 16 +3:21 47
GC 25 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 1:59 1:59
15 7 +2:14 31
Climber 28 Astana Pro Team ,, 1:59
16 19 +4:24 156
GC 27 Team NetApp - Endura 3:07 3:07
17 11 +2:34 71
GC 26 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 3:07
18 12 +2:54 95
Climber 23 Lampre - Merida 3:09 3:09
19 18 +3:41 63
Climber 22 Movistar Team 3:44 3:44
20 34 +8:41 123
Climber 23 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 3:46 3:46
21 31 +8:16 195
Sprint 27 Caja Rural ,, 3:46
22 9 +2:19 3
Climber 22 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 3:46
23 24 +6:47 194
GC 33 Caja Rural 3:47 3:47
24 28 +7:43 24
GC 31 Team Saxo - Tinkoff ,, 3:47
25 32 +8:32 94
Climber 25 Lampre - Merida ,, 3:47
26 73 +27:25 243
Sprint 25 ASC Dukla Praha ,, 3:47
27 35 +9:26 36
GC 26 Astana Pro Team ,, 3:47
28 21 +5:26 4
Climber 24 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 3:47
29 20 +5:13 81
GC 26 BMC Racing Team ,, 3:47
30 41 +12:23 65
TT 30 Movistar Team ,, 3:47
31 102 +35:53 253
Sprint 29 Cuba 3:53 3:53
32 42 +12:25 105
Classic 35 AG2R La Mondiale 4:00 4:00
33 23 +6:35 263
Climber 31 Team Katusha 4:05 4:05
34 26 +7:07 178
TT 26 Buenos Aires Provincia 5:52 5:52
35 25 +7:05 191
GC 23 Caja Rural ,, 5:52
36 36 +10:29 53
Sprint 20 Argentina ,, 5:52
37 22 +5:49 2
TT 33 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 5:52
38 33 +8:36 54
Sprint 22 Argentina ,, 5:52
39 44 +13:47 104
GC 25 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 5:52
40 38 +10:45 147
GC 28 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis ,, 5:52
41 30 +8:05 12
TT 38 San Luis Somos Todos ,, 5:52
42 27 +7:21 83
GC 23 BMC Racing Team ,, 5:52
43 37 +10:30 211
TT 33 Clos de Pirque - Trek ,, 5:52
44 43 +13:18 262
GC 30 Team Katusha ,, 5:52
45 40 +12:12 116
GC 31 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 5:52
46 45 +14:09 93
TT 24 Lampre - Merida ,, 5:52
47 47 +15:02 66
Sprint 30 Movistar Team ,, 5:52
48 29 +7:53 35
Climber 35 Astana Pro Team ,, 5:52
49 53 +16:25 148
Sprint 35 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis ,, 5:52
50 39 +11:33 -
Sprint 19 7:54 7:54
51 89 +32:32 216
Sprint 24 Clos de Pirque - Trek ,, 7:54
52 51 +16:20 222
TT 22 Mexico 8:09 8:09
53 97 +33:43 51
TT 19 Argentina 8:35 8:35
54 99 +33:58 256
TT 24 Cuba 9:32 9:32
55 52 +16:21 252
Sprint 25 Cuba 9:57 9:57
56 83 +31:09 255
TT 24 Cuba ,, 9:57
57 79 +29:55 155
TT 26 Team NetApp - Endura ,, 9:57
58 58 +19:39 196
TT 23 Caja Rural ,, 9:57
59 96 +33:12 254
TT 27 Cuba ,, 9:57
60 46 +14:39 15
GC 24 San Luis Somos Todos ,, 9:57
61 93 +32:59 122
Sprint 31 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 10:09 10:09
62 54 +16:45 111
Classic 32 Orica GreenEDGE 10:21 10:21
63 50 +16:01 62
Climber 31 Movistar Team 14:59 14:59
64 72 +27:22 96
Sprint 28 Lampre - Merida ,, 14:59
65 70 +26:39 234
Sprint 31 Jamis - Hagens Berman 15:07 15:07
66 66 +24:47 261
Climber 33 Team Katusha ,, 15:07
67 49 +15:32 61
TT 25 Movistar Team ,, 15:07
68 68 +25:27 134
Classic 27 Vini Fantini ,, 15:07
69 146 +49:14 171
Sprint 24 Buenos Aires Provincia ,, 15:07
70 63 +23:41 23
GC 31 Team Saxo - Tinkoff ,, 15:07
71 65 +24:41 265
Sprint 35 Team Katusha ,, 15:07
72 75 +28:44 232
TT 34 Jamis - Hagens Berman ,, 15:07
73 48 +15:17 34
Climber 24 Astana Pro Team ,, 15:07
74 105 +37:45 33
GC 32 Astana Pro Team ,, 15:07
75 57 +19:07 64
GC 32 Movistar Team ,, 15:07
76 104 +36:46 52
Sprint 19 Argentina ,, 15:07
77 60 +20:09 125
Sprint 27 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 15:07
78 67 +25:22 266
Classic 33 Team Katusha ,, 15:07
79 106 +38:44 144
Sprint 28 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis ,, 15:07
80 56 +19:01 58
Classic 22 Argentina ,, 15:07
81 55 +17:34 146
GC 29 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis ,, 15:07
82 144 +49:06 18
TT 21 San Luis Somos Todos 15:52 15:52
83 110 +41:24 17
TT 36 San Luis Somos Todos 16:35 16:35
84 142 +47:49 56
TT 19 Argentina ,, 16:35
85 59 +19:52 13
TT 33 San Luis Somos Todos ,, 16:35
86 125 +44:28 264
Classic 36 Team Katusha 20:59 20:59
87 64 +23:45 85
TT 33 BMC Racing Team ,, 20:59
88 157 +1:02:27 55
TT 20 Argentina ,, 20:59
89 126 +44:35 6
TT 27 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 20:59
90 78 +29:30 203
TT 31 Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos ,, 20:59
91 92 +32:58 76
GC 33 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 20:59
92 74 +28:24 44
Classic 29 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 20:59
93 61 +22:09 106
GC 35 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 20:59
94 69 +26:26 113
Sprint 23 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 20:59
95 116 +42:35 97
Sprint 39 Lampre - Merida ,, 20:59
96 134 +45:10 142
Sprint 34 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis ,, 20:59
97 111 +41:29 143
Sprint 28 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis ,, 20:59
98 107 +39:09 25
GC 37 Team Saxo - Tinkoff ,, 20:59
99 130 +44:58 164
Sprint 28 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 20:59
100 118 +43:31 141
Sprint 25 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis ,, 20:59
101 136 +45:43 246
Sprint 29 ASC Dukla Praha ,, 20:59
102 148 +50:30 162
Sprint 31 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 20:59
103 152 +58:00 165
Sprint 23 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 20:59
104 120 +43:58 136
Sprint 25 Vini Fantini ,, 20:59
105 151 +57:44 163
TT 24 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 20:59
106 100 +34:21 166
Sprint 25 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 20:59
107 101 +34:40 204
Sprint 24 Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos ,, 20:59
108 87 +32:19 84
Classic 26 BMC Racing Team ,, 20:59
109 81 +29:56 91
Classic 31 Lampre - Merida ,, 20:59
110 141 +47:21 227
Sprint 32 Mexico ,, 20:59
111 95 +33:07 43
Sprint 31 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 20:59
112 84 +31:17 46
TT 29 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 20:59
113 133 +45:06 45
Sprint 21 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 20:59
114 119 +43:57 131
Sprint 32 Vini Fantini ,, 20:59
115 113 +42:09 1
Sprint 27 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 20:59
116 124 +44:26 132
Sprint 28 Vini Fantini ,, 20:59
117 76 +28:50 41
Sprint 22 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 20:59
118 139 +46:06 193
Sprint 24 Caja Rural ,, 20:59
119 121 +44:02 102
Sprint 27 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 20:59
120 85 +31:20 183
Classic 22 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 20:59
121 109 +40:23 26
GC 32 Team Saxo - Tinkoff ,, 20:59
122 155 +1:00:29 223
Sprint 22 Mexico ,, 20:59
123 115 +42:18 14
Sprint 37 San Luis Somos Todos ,, 20:59
124 140 +47:10 242
Sprint 24 ASC Dukla Praha ,, 20:59
125 108 +39:16 22
GC 34 Team Saxo - Tinkoff ,, 20:59
126 132 +45:06 181
Sprint 25 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 20:59
127 117 +42:50 225
Classic 19 Mexico ,, 20:59
128 94 +33:05 135
Classic 35 Vini Fantini ,, 20:59
129 131 +45:05 186
Sprint 23 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 20:59
130 129 +44:57 231
Sprint 31 Jamis - Hagens Berman ,, 20:59
131 77 +29:13 205
Sprint 23 Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos ,, 20:59
132 86 +31:25 101
Climber 23 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 20:59
133 114 +42:13 5
Classic 23 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 20:59
134 122 +44:08 154
Sprint 22 Team NetApp - Endura ,, 20:59
135 127 +44:46 185
Sprint 23 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 20:59
136 90 +32:37 42
Sprint 29 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 20:59
137 150 +57:09 92
Sprint 29 Lampre - Merida ,, 20:59
138 62 +23:27 32
Climber 22 Astana Pro Team ,, 20:59
139 123 +44:20 152
Sprint 23 Team NetApp - Endura ,, 20:59
140 80 +29:55 184
Sprint 24 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 20:59
141 143 +48:09 182
Classic 24 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 20:59
142 128 +44:46 72
Sprint 23 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 20:59
143 156 +1:01:43 57
Sprint 22 Argentina ,, 20:59
144 145 +49:13 233
Sprint 26 Jamis - Hagens Berman ,, 20:59
145 137 +45:49 207
TT 29 Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos ,, 20:59
146 112 +41:46 114
GC 27 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 20:59
147 71 +26:49 115
TT 35 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 20:59
148 147 +50:01 214
Sprint 38 Clos de Pirque - Trek ,, 20:59
149 149 +52:19 212
Sprint 31 Clos de Pirque - Trek ,, 20:59
150 82 +29:57 151
Classic 22 Team NetApp - Endura ,, 20:59
151 103 +36:36 153
Sprint 23 Team NetApp - Endura ,, 20:59
152 88 +32:21 112
Sprint 26 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 20:59
153 135 +45:33 121
Sprint 29 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 20:59
154 154 +1:00:01 75
Sprint 28 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 20:59
155 153 +59:48 174
Sprint 22 Buenos Aires Provincia 21:26 21:26
156 138 +46:01 176
Sprint 19 Buenos Aires Provincia ,, 21:26
157 159 +1:04:47 73
Sprint 28 Lotto Belisol Team 24:39 24:39
158 158 +1:04:20 208
Sprint 31 Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos 25:37 25:37
159 98 +33:51 172
Sprint 32 Buenos Aires Provincia ,, 25:37
160 160 +1:05:26 201
TT 27 Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos ,, 25:37
161 161 +1:10:43 82
Sprint 35 BMC Racing Team 30:34 30:34
DNF 124
GC 32 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela -
DNS 175
TT 37 Buenos Aires Provincia -