The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 55 | GC | GAIMON Phillip Garmin Sharp | 27 | Garmin Sharp | 16 | 20 | 4:06:54 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:12 | 97 | Classic | CONTRERAS Emiliano Argentina | 19 | Argentina | 11 | 12 | 0:12 0:12 | ||
3 | 3 | +1:17 | 184 | GC | DE MAAR Marc UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 6 | 7 | 1:17 1:17 | ||
4 | 4 | +1:26 | 3 | TT | MESSINEO Leandro Carlos San Luis Somos Todos | 34 | San Luis Somos Todos | 5 | 5 | 1:26 1:26 | ||
5 | 5 | +3:52 | 212 | TT | DA ROSA Cristian Egidio Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | 26 | Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | 4 | 4 | 3:52 3:52 | ||
6 | 6 | +3:52 | 245 | Classic | ALVARADO Adrian Chile | 22 | Chile | 2 | 3 | ,, 3:52 | ||
7 | 7 | +3:52 | 134 | GC | MEIER Christian Orica GreenEDGE | 28 | Orica GreenEDGE | 2 | ,, 3:52 | |||
8 | 8 | +4:35 | 73 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha Lampre - Merida | 26 | Lampre - Merida | 1 | 4:35 4:35 | |||
9 | 9 | +4:35 | 83 | Sprint | DEHAES Kenny Lotto Belisol | 29 | Lotto Belisol | ,, 4:35 | ||||
10 | 10 | +4:35 | 153 | Sprint | BELLETTI Manuel Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 28 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 4:35 | ||||
11 | 11 | +4:35 | 186 | Sprint | KEOUGH Luke UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 22 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 4:35 | ||||
12 | 12 | +4:35 | 54 | Sprint | FARRAR Tyler Garmin Sharp | 29 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 4:35 | ||||
13 | 13 | +4:35 | 144 | Sprint | NIZZOLO Giacomo Trek Factory Racing | 24 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 4:35 | ||||
14 | 14 | +4:35 | 33 | TT | PHINNEY Taylor BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 4:35 | ||||
15 | 15 | +4:35 | 181 | Sprint | ALZATE Carlos UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 30 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 4:35 | ||||
16 | 132 | +4:55 | 162 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 24 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 4:35 | ||||
17 | 16 | +4:35 | 133 | Sprint | KRUOPIS Aidis Orica GreenEDGE | 27 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 4:35 | ||||
18 | 17 | +4:35 | 124 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 28 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 4:35 | ||||
19 | 18 | +4:35 | 201 | Sprint | HAEDO Juan José Jamis - Hagens Berman | 32 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | ,, 4:35 | ||||
20 | 19 | +4:35 | 164 | Sprint | KORETZKY Clément Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 4:35 | ||||
21 | 20 | +4:35 | 171 | Classic | ARANGO Juan Esteban Team Colombia | 27 | Team Colombia | ,, 4:35 | ||||
22 | 21 | +4:35 | 176 | Sprint | VALENCIA Juan Pablo Team Colombia | 25 | Team Colombia | ,, 4:35 | ||||
23 | 22 | +4:35 | 53 | GC | DANIELSON Tom Garmin Sharp | 35 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 4:35 | ||||
24 | 23 | +4:35 | 215 | Sprint | VIEIRA Alcides Flaviano Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | 32 | Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | ,, 4:35 | ||||
25 | 24 | +4:35 | 111 | GC | AMADOR Andrey Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | ,, 4:35 | ||||
26 | 25 | +4:35 | 56 | Climber | KING Ben Garmin Sharp | 24 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 4:35 | ||||
27 | 26 | +4:35 | 214 | TT | WEBER Cleberson Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | 29 | Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | ,, 4:35 | ||||
28 | 27 | +4:35 | 51 | Climber | ACEVEDO Janier Garmin Sharp | 28 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 4:35 | ||||
29 | 28 | +4:35 | 205 | TT | BRENES Gregory Jamis - Hagens Berman | 25 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | ,, 4:35 | ||||
30 | 29 | +4:35 | 34 | TT | QUINZIATO Manuel BMC Racing Team | 34 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 4:35 | ||||
31 | 30 | +4:35 | 31 | Climber | ATAPUMA Darwin BMC Racing Team | 26 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 4:35 | ||||
32 | 31 | +4:35 | 41 | Climber | CARUSO Damiano Cannondale | 26 | Cannondale | ,, 4:35 | ||||
33 | 32 | +4:35 | 143 | Sprint | HONDO Danilo Trek Factory Racing | 40 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 4:35 | ||||
34 | 33 | +4:35 | 21 | Climber | NIBALI Vincenzo Astana Pro Team | 29 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 4:35 | ||||
35 | 34 | +4:35 | 107 | Sprint | TOLOSA Sebastián José Buenos Aires Provincia | 25 | Buenos Aires Provincia | ,, 4:35 | ||||
36 | 35 | +4:35 | 72 | Climber | CUNEGO Damiano Lampre - Merida | 32 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 4:35 | ||||
37 | 36 | +4:35 | 146 | GC | ZUBELDIA Haimar Trek Factory Racing | 36 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 4:35 | ||||
38 | 37 | +4:35 | 35 | GC | STETINA Peter BMC Racing Team | 26 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 4:35 | ||||
39 | 38 | +4:35 | 174 | Sprint | DUQUE Leonardo Fabio Team Colombia | 33 | Team Colombia | ,, 4:35 | ||||
40 | 39 | +4:35 | 26 | GC | VANOTTI Alessandro Astana Pro Team | 33 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 4:35 | ||||
41 | 40 | +4:35 | 44 | Classic | MARCATO Marco Cannondale | 29 | Cannondale | ,, 4:35 | ||||
42 | 41 | +4:35 | 14 | Climber | MONTAGUTI Matteo AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 4:35 | ||||
43 | 42 | +4:35 | 151 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 28 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 4:35 | ||||
44 | 43 | +4:35 | 125 | Classic | VANDENBERGH Stijn Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 29 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 4:35 | ||||
45 | 44 | +4:35 | 25 | TT | KESSIAKOFF Fredrik Astana Pro Team | 33 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 4:35 | ||||
46 | 45 | +4:35 | 82 | Climber | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Belisol | 23 | Lotto Belisol | ,, 4:35 | ||||
47 | 46 | +4:35 | 36 | GC | WARBASSE Larry BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 4:35 | ||||
48 | 47 | +4:35 | 172 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Team Colombia | 24 | Team Colombia | ,, 4:35 | ||||
49 | 48 | +4:35 | 173 | Climber | DUARTE Fabio Team Colombia | 27 | Team Colombia | ,, 4:35 | ||||
50 | 49 | +4:35 | 154 | Sprint | FACCHINI Patrick Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 4:35 | ||||
51 | 50 | +4:35 | 92 | Sprint | CURUCHET Juan Ignacio Argentina | 20 | Argentina | ,, 4:35 | ||||
52 | 51 | +4:35 | 74 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Lampre - Merida | 32 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 4:35 | ||||
53 | 52 | +4:35 | 152 | Climber | SELLA Emanuele Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 33 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 4:35 | ||||
54 | 53 | +4:35 | 4 | GC | LUCERO Alfredo San Luis Somos Todos | 34 | San Luis Somos Todos | ,, 4:35 | ||||
55 | 54 | +4:35 | 165 | GC | GUILLOU Florian Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 4:35 | ||||
56 | 55 | +4:35 | 6 | GC | MOYANO Enzo Josué San Luis Somos Todos | 24 | San Luis Somos Todos | ,, 4:35 | ||||
57 | 56 | +4:35 | 84 | GC | VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen Lotto Belisol | 30 | Lotto Belisol | ,, 4:35 | ||||
58 | 57 | +4:35 | 224 | Sprint | MALDONADO Ignacio Raúl Uruguay | 23 | Uruguay | ,, 4:35 | ||||
59 | 58 | +4:35 | 1 | Sprint | DIAZ Daniel San Luis Somos Todos | 24 | San Luis Somos Todos | ,, 4:35 | ||||
60 | 59 | +4:35 | 163 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 24 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 4:35 | ||||
61 | 60 | +4:35 | 132 | Classic | KEUKELEIRE Jens Orica GreenEDGE | 25 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 4:35 | ||||
62 | 61 | +4:35 | 121 | Sprint | BOONEN Tom Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 33 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 4:35 | ||||
63 | 62 | +4:35 | 43 | Sprint | GATTO Oscar Cannondale | 29 | Cannondale | ,, 4:35 | ||||
64 | 63 | +4:35 | 194 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 25 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 4:35 | ||||
65 | 64 | +4:35 | 211 | Sprint | CABRERA Ramiro Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | 25 | Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | ,, 4:35 | ||||
66 | 65 | +4:35 | 195 | Sprint | VERSCHOOR Martijn Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 4:35 | ||||
67 | 66 | +4:35 | 213 | Classic | ORMENESE Caio Godoy Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | 18 | Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | ,, 4:35 | ||||
68 | 67 | +4:35 | 23 | GC | KANGERT Tanel Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 4:35 | ||||
69 | 68 | +4:35 | 106 | Sprint | SIVORI Ariel Buenos Aires Provincia | 22 | Buenos Aires Provincia | ,, 4:35 | ||||
70 | 69 | +4:35 | 13 | GC | PERAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 4:35 | ||||
71 | 70 | +4:35 | 98 | TT | RAMOS Rubén Argentina | 21 | Argentina | ,, 4:35 | ||||
72 | 71 | +4:35 | 24 | Climber | LANDA Mikel Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 4:35 | ||||
73 | 72 | +4:35 | 166 | Sprint | BIDEAU Jean-Marc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 29 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 4:35 | ||||
74 | 73 | +4:35 | 22 | Climber | SCARPONI Michele Astana Pro Team | 34 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 4:35 | ||||
75 | 74 | +4:35 | 156 | Classic | ZILIOLI Gianfranco Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 4:35 | ||||
76 | 75 | +4:35 | 46 | Sprint | SAGAN Peter Cannondale | 23 | Cannondale | ,, 4:35 | ||||
77 | 76 | +4:35 | 175 | Classic | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Team Colombia | 29 | Team Colombia | ,, 4:35 | ||||
78 | 77 | +4:35 | 2 | TT | GIACINTI Jorge San Luis Somos Todos | 39 | San Luis Somos Todos | ,, 4:35 | ||||
79 | 78 | +4:35 | 16 | Climber | POZZOVIVO Domenico AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 4:35 | ||||
80 | 79 | +4:35 | 71 | Climber | ANACONA Winner Lampre - Merida | 25 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 4:35 | ||||
81 | 80 | +4:35 | 122 | Climber | BRAMBILLA Gianluca Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 26 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 4:35 | ||||
82 | 81 | +4:35 | 203 | TT | TERUEL Eloy Jamis - Hagens Berman | 31 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | ,, 4:35 | ||||
83 | 82 | +4:35 | 32 | GC | NERZ Dominik BMC Racing Team | 24 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 4:35 | ||||
84 | 83 | +4:35 | 155 | GC | OCHOA Carlos José Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 33 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 4:35 | ||||
85 | 84 | +4:35 | 196 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 32 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 4:35 | ||||
86 | 85 | +4:35 | 104 | Sprint | GADAY Lucas Manuel Buenos Aires Provincia | 20 | Buenos Aires Provincia | ,, 4:35 | ||||
87 | 86 | +4:35 | 142 | Climber | ARREDONDO Julián David Trek Factory Racing | 25 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 4:35 | ||||
88 | 87 | +4:35 | 183 | GC | CLARKE Jonathan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 4:35 | ||||
89 | 88 | +4:35 | 225 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Uruguay | 28 | Uruguay | ,, 4:35 | ||||
90 | 89 | +4:35 | 135 | Climber | YATES Adam Orica GreenEDGE | 21 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 4:35 | ||||
91 | 90 | +4:35 | 231 | Sprint | LOPEZ Yennier Cuba | 30 | Cuba | ,, 4:35 | ||||
92 | 91 | +4:35 | 76 | GC | SERPA José Rodolfo Lampre - Merida | 34 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 4:35 | ||||
93 | 92 | +4:35 | 206 | GC | JARAMILLO Daniel Jamis - Hagens Berman | 23 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | ,, 4:35 | ||||
94 | 93 | +4:35 | 192 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 25 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 4:35 | ||||
95 | 94 | +4:35 | 161 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 22 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 4:35 | ||||
96 | 95 | +4:35 | 243 | TT | GUZMÁN Jonathan Andres Chile | 23 | Chile | ,, 4:35 | ||||
97 | 96 | +4:35 | 244 | Classic | BURMANN Wolfgang Chile | 22 | Chile | ,, 4:35 | ||||
98 | 97 | +4:35 | 5 | GC | GODOY Sergio Daniel San Luis Somos Todos | 25 | San Luis Somos Todos | ,, 4:35 | ||||
99 | 98 | +4:35 | 235 | TT | ALONSO Lisnandi Cuba | 25 | Cuba | ,, 4:35 | ||||
100 | 99 | +4:35 | 241 | Classic | GARRIDO Gonzalo Chile | 40 | Chile | ,, 4:35 | ||||
101 | 100 | +4:35 | 193 | Sprint | MEGÍAS Javier Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 4:35 | ||||
102 | 101 | +4:35 | 233 | TT | MARCOS Leandro Cuba | 22 | Cuba | ,, 4:35 | ||||
103 | 102 | +4:35 | 42 | Climber | DE MARCHI Alessandro Cannondale | 27 | Cannondale | ,, 4:35 | ||||
104 | 103 | +4:35 | 96 | GC | BARRIENTOS Julian Argentina | 19 | Argentina | ,, 4:35 | ||||
105 | 104 | +4:35 | 112 | GC | INTXAUSTI Beñat Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | ,, 4:35 | ||||
106 | 105 | +4:35 | 191 | Sprint | DE MESMAEKER Kevin Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 4:35 | ||||
107 | 106 | +4:35 | 61 | Climber | RODRÍGUEZ Joaquim Team Katusha | 34 | Team Katusha | ,, 4:35 | ||||
108 | 107 | +4:35 | 86 | GC | WILLEMS Frederik Lotto Belisol | 34 | Lotto Belisol | ,, 4:35 | ||||
109 | 108 | +4:35 | 8 | TT | MARTINEZ Cristian San Luis Somos Todos | 22 | San Luis Somos Todos | ,, 4:35 | ||||
110 | 109 | +4:35 | 63 | GC | LOSADA Alberto Team Katusha | 31 | Team Katusha | ,, 4:35 | ||||
111 | 110 | +4:35 | 232 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yasmani Cuba | 26 | Cuba | ,, 4:35 | ||||
112 | 111 | +4:35 | 62 | Climber | CARUSO Giampaolo Team Katusha | 33 | Team Katusha | ,, 4:35 | ||||
113 | 112 | +4:35 | 12 | Classic | NOCENTINI Rinaldo AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 4:35 | ||||
114 | 113 | +4:35 | 11 | Climber | BETANCUR Carlos AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 4:35 | ||||
115 | 114 | +4:35 | 202 | Climber | SQUIRE Rob Jamis - Hagens Berman | 23 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | ,, 4:35 | ||||
116 | 115 | +4:35 | 131 | Climber | SANTAROMITA Ivan Orica GreenEDGE | 29 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 4:35 | ||||
117 | 116 | +4:35 | 145 | Sprint | SILVESTRE Fábio Trek Factory Racing | 23 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 4:35 | ||||
118 | 117 | +4:35 | 45 | Classic | MOSER Moreno Cannondale | 23 | Cannondale | ,, 4:35 | ||||
119 | 118 | +4:35 | 113 | TT | MALORI Adriano Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | ,, 4:35 | ||||
120 | 119 | +4:35 | 7 | Sprint | GUEVARA Emanuel Domingo San Luis Somos Todos | 24 | San Luis Somos Todos | ,, 4:35 | ||||
121 | 120 | +4:35 | 52 | GC | BROWN Nathan Garmin Sharp | 22 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 4:35 | ||||
122 | 121 | +4:35 | 182 | GC | BOLIVAR Isaac UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 22 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 4:35 | ||||
123 | 122 | +4:35 | 105 | Sprint | ARONE Claudio Marcelo Buenos Aires Provincia | 33 | Buenos Aires Provincia | ,, 4:35 | ||||
124 | 123 | +4:35 | 223 | Sprint | MASCARAÑAS Richard Uruguay | 34 | Uruguay | ,, 4:35 | ||||
125 | 124 | +4:35 | 91 | Sprint | LEZICA Facundo Gabriel Argentina | 21 | Argentina | ,, 4:35 | ||||
126 | 125 | +4:35 | 75 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano Lampre - Merida | 30 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 4:35 | ||||
127 | 126 | +4:35 | 66 | Sprint | VICIOSO Ángel Team Katusha | 36 | Team Katusha | ,, 4:35 | ||||
128 | 127 | +4:35 | 242 | TT | ALMONACID Patricio Chile | 34 | Chile | ,, 4:35 | ||||
129 | 128 | +4:35 | 141 | Sprint | ALAFACI Eugenio Trek Factory Racing | 23 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 4:35 | ||||
130 | 133 | +5:01 | 221 | Sprint | PRESA Alan Matias Uruguay | 23 | Uruguay | 5:01 5:01 | ||||
131 | 134 | +5:01 | 226 | Sprint | ARACHICHU Nicolas Uruguay | 27 | Uruguay | ,, 5:01 | ||||
132 | 135 | +5:04 | 204 | TT | JACQUES-MAYNES Benjamin Jamis - Hagens Berman | 35 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | 5:04 5:04 | ||||
133 | 136 | +5:09 | 246 | Sprint | ALARCÓN Pablo Andres Chile | 25 | Chile | 5:09 5:09 | ||||
134 | 137 | +5:11 | 64 | Climber | MORENO Daniel Team Katusha | 32 | Team Katusha | 5:11 5:11 | ||||
135 | 138 | +5:15 | 93 | Sprint | RICHEZE Mauro Abel Argentina | 28 | Argentina | 5:15 5:15 | ||||
136 | 139 | +5:19 | 126 | Classic | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 22 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 5:19 5:19 | ||||
137 | 129 | +4:35 | 65 | Classic | PAOLINI Luca Team Katusha | 37 | Team Katusha | 4:35 4:35 | ||||
138 | 140 | +6:45 | 115 | Climber | LASTRAS Pablo Movistar Team | 38 | Movistar Team | 6:45 6:45 | ||||
139 | 141 | +6:45 | 116 | Sprint | VENTOSO Francisco José Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | ,, 6:45 | ||||
140 | 130 | +4:35 | 114 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 4:35 4:35 | ||||
141 | 131 | +4:35 | 185 | GC | EUSER Lucas UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 30 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 4:35 | ||||
142 | 142 | +7:29 | 136 | GC | WEENING Pieter Orica GreenEDGE | 32 | Orica GreenEDGE | 7:29 7:29 | ||||
143 | 143 | +8:09 | 94 | TT | TRILLINI Sebastian Martin Junior Argentina | 19 | Argentina | 8:09 8:09 | ||||
144 | 144 | +8:09 | 95 | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Argentina | 18 | Argentina | ,, 8:09 | ||||
145 | 145 | +10:10 | 15 | Sprint | APPOLLONIO Davide AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 10:10 10:10 | ||||
146 | 146 | +10:15 | 101 | TT | PEREZ Walter Fernando Buenos Aires Provincia | 38 | Buenos Aires Provincia | 10:15 10:15 | ||||
147 | 147 | +10:15 | 103 | Sprint | GADAY Julian Paulo Buenos Aires Provincia | 23 | Buenos Aires Provincia | ,, 10:15 | ||||
148 | 149 | +17:08 | 234 | Sprint | SIBILA Pedro Cuba | 29 | Cuba | 17:08 17:08 | ||||
149 | 150 | +19:41 | 102 | Sprint | CRESPO Marcos Buenos Aires Provincia | 27 | Buenos Aires Provincia | 19:41 19:41 | ||||
150 | 151 | +19:41 | 81 | GC | ARMÉE Sander Lotto Belisol | 28 | Lotto Belisol | ,, 19:41 | ||||
151 | 152 | +19:41 | 236 | GC | SOCA Alvaro Cuba | 19 | Cuba | ,, 19:41 | ||||
152 | 153 | +19:41 | 85 | Classic | VANENDERT Jelle Lotto Belisol | 28 | Lotto Belisol | ,, 19:41 | ||||
153 | 154 | +19:41 | 222 | Classic | NUÑEZ Sixto Uruguay | 21 | Uruguay | ,, 19:41 | ||||
154 | 148 | +10:21 | 216 | Classic | RODRIGUES Thiago Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | 24 | Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | 10:21 10:21 | ||||
DNF | 123 | Sprint | PETACCHI Alessandro Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 40 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | - | ||||||
DNF | 108 | Sprint | ESPÍNDOLA Santiago Alejandro Buenos Aires Provincia | 19 | Buenos Aires Provincia | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 55 | GC | GAIMON Phillip Garmin Sharp | 27 | Garmin Sharp | 4:06:54 | .. | ||
2 | 97 | Classic | CONTRERAS Emiliano Argentina | 19 | Argentina | 0:12 0:12 | .. | ||
3 | 184 | GC | DE MAAR Marc UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 1:17 1:17 | .. | ||
4 | 3 | TT | MESSINEO Leandro Carlos San Luis Somos Todos | 34 | San Luis Somos Todos | 1:26 1:26 | .. | ||
5 | 212 | TT | DA ROSA Cristian Egidio Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | 26 | Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | 3:52 3:52 | .. | ||
6 | 245 | Classic | ALVARADO Adrian Chile | 22 | Chile | ,, 3:52 | .. | ||
7 | 134 | GC | MEIER Christian Orica GreenEDGE | 28 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 3:52 | .. | ||
8 | 73 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha Lampre - Merida | 26 | Lampre - Merida | 4:35 4:35 | .. | ||
9 | 83 | Sprint | DEHAES Kenny Lotto Belisol | 29 | Lotto Belisol | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
10 | 153 | Sprint | BELLETTI Manuel Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 28 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
11 | 186 | Sprint | KEOUGH Luke UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 22 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
12 | 54 | Sprint | FARRAR Tyler Garmin Sharp | 29 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
13 | 144 | Sprint | NIZZOLO Giacomo Trek Factory Racing | 24 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
14 | 33 | TT | PHINNEY Taylor BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
15 | 181 | Sprint | ALZATE Carlos UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 30 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
16 | 133 | Sprint | KRUOPIS Aidis Orica GreenEDGE | 27 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
17 | 124 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 28 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
18 | 201 | Sprint | HAEDO Juan José Jamis - Hagens Berman | 32 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
19 | 164 | Sprint | KORETZKY Clément Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
20 | 171 | Classic | ARANGO Juan Esteban Team Colombia | 27 | Team Colombia | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
21 | 176 | Sprint | VALENCIA Juan Pablo Team Colombia | 25 | Team Colombia | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
22 | 53 | GC | DANIELSON Tom Garmin Sharp | 35 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
23 | 215 | Sprint | VIEIRA Alcides Flaviano Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | 32 | Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
24 | 111 | GC | AMADOR Andrey Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
25 | 56 | Climber | KING Ben Garmin Sharp | 24 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
26 | 214 | TT | WEBER Cleberson Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | 29 | Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
27 | 51 | Climber | ACEVEDO Janier Garmin Sharp | 28 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
28 | 205 | TT | BRENES Gregory Jamis - Hagens Berman | 25 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
29 | 34 | TT | QUINZIATO Manuel BMC Racing Team | 34 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
30 | 31 | Climber | ATAPUMA Darwin BMC Racing Team | 26 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
31 | 41 | Climber | CARUSO Damiano Cannondale | 26 | Cannondale | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
32 | 143 | Sprint | HONDO Danilo Trek Factory Racing | 40 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
33 | 21 | Climber | NIBALI Vincenzo Astana Pro Team | 29 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
34 | 107 | Sprint | TOLOSA Sebastián José Buenos Aires Provincia | 25 | Buenos Aires Provincia | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
35 | 72 | Climber | CUNEGO Damiano Lampre - Merida | 32 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
36 | 146 | GC | ZUBELDIA Haimar Trek Factory Racing | 36 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
37 | 35 | GC | STETINA Peter BMC Racing Team | 26 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
38 | 174 | Sprint | DUQUE Leonardo Fabio Team Colombia | 33 | Team Colombia | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
39 | 26 | GC | VANOTTI Alessandro Astana Pro Team | 33 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
40 | 44 | Classic | MARCATO Marco Cannondale | 29 | Cannondale | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
41 | 14 | Climber | MONTAGUTI Matteo AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
42 | 151 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 28 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
43 | 125 | Classic | VANDENBERGH Stijn Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 29 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
44 | 25 | TT | KESSIAKOFF Fredrik Astana Pro Team | 33 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
45 | 82 | Climber | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Belisol | 23 | Lotto Belisol | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
46 | 36 | GC | WARBASSE Larry BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
47 | 172 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Team Colombia | 24 | Team Colombia | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
48 | 173 | Climber | DUARTE Fabio Team Colombia | 27 | Team Colombia | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
49 | 154 | Sprint | FACCHINI Patrick Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
50 | 92 | Sprint | CURUCHET Juan Ignacio Argentina | 20 | Argentina | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
51 | 74 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Lampre - Merida | 32 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
52 | 152 | Climber | SELLA Emanuele Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 33 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
53 | 4 | GC | LUCERO Alfredo San Luis Somos Todos | 34 | San Luis Somos Todos | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
54 | 165 | GC | GUILLOU Florian Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
55 | 6 | GC | MOYANO Enzo Josué San Luis Somos Todos | 24 | San Luis Somos Todos | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
56 | 84 | GC | VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen Lotto Belisol | 30 | Lotto Belisol | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
57 | 224 | Sprint | MALDONADO Ignacio Raúl Uruguay | 23 | Uruguay | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
58 | 1 | Sprint | DIAZ Daniel San Luis Somos Todos | 24 | San Luis Somos Todos | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
59 | 163 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 24 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
60 | 132 | Classic | KEUKELEIRE Jens Orica GreenEDGE | 25 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
61 | 121 | Sprint | BOONEN Tom Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 33 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
62 | 43 | Sprint | GATTO Oscar Cannondale | 29 | Cannondale | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
63 | 194 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 25 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
64 | 211 | Sprint | CABRERA Ramiro Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | 25 | Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
65 | 195 | Sprint | VERSCHOOR Martijn Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
66 | 213 | Classic | ORMENESE Caio Godoy Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | 18 | Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
67 | 23 | GC | KANGERT Tanel Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
68 | 106 | Sprint | SIVORI Ariel Buenos Aires Provincia | 22 | Buenos Aires Provincia | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
69 | 13 | GC | PERAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
70 | 98 | TT | RAMOS Rubén Argentina | 21 | Argentina | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
71 | 24 | Climber | LANDA Mikel Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
72 | 166 | Sprint | BIDEAU Jean-Marc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 29 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
73 | 22 | Climber | SCARPONI Michele Astana Pro Team | 34 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
74 | 156 | Classic | ZILIOLI Gianfranco Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
75 | 46 | Sprint | SAGAN Peter Cannondale | 23 | Cannondale | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
76 | 175 | Classic | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Team Colombia | 29 | Team Colombia | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
77 | 2 | TT | GIACINTI Jorge San Luis Somos Todos | 39 | San Luis Somos Todos | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
78 | 16 | Climber | POZZOVIVO Domenico AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
79 | 71 | Climber | ANACONA Winner Lampre - Merida | 25 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
80 | 122 | Climber | BRAMBILLA Gianluca Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 26 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
81 | 203 | TT | TERUEL Eloy Jamis - Hagens Berman | 31 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
82 | 32 | GC | NERZ Dominik BMC Racing Team | 24 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
83 | 155 | GC | OCHOA Carlos José Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 33 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
84 | 196 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 32 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
85 | 104 | Sprint | GADAY Lucas Manuel Buenos Aires Provincia | 20 | Buenos Aires Provincia | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
86 | 142 | Climber | ARREDONDO Julián David Trek Factory Racing | 25 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
87 | 183 | GC | CLARKE Jonathan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
88 | 225 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Uruguay | 28 | Uruguay | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
89 | 135 | Climber | YATES Adam Orica GreenEDGE | 21 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
90 | 231 | Sprint | LOPEZ Yennier Cuba | 30 | Cuba | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
91 | 76 | GC | SERPA José Rodolfo Lampre - Merida | 34 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
92 | 206 | GC | JARAMILLO Daniel Jamis - Hagens Berman | 23 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
93 | 192 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 25 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
94 | 161 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 22 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
95 | 243 | TT | GUZMÁN Jonathan Andres Chile | 23 | Chile | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
96 | 244 | Classic | BURMANN Wolfgang Chile | 22 | Chile | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
97 | 5 | GC | GODOY Sergio Daniel San Luis Somos Todos | 25 | San Luis Somos Todos | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
98 | 235 | TT | ALONSO Lisnandi Cuba | 25 | Cuba | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
99 | 241 | Classic | GARRIDO Gonzalo Chile | 40 | Chile | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
100 | 193 | Sprint | MEGÍAS Javier Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
101 | 233 | TT | MARCOS Leandro Cuba | 22 | Cuba | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
102 | 42 | Climber | DE MARCHI Alessandro Cannondale | 27 | Cannondale | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
103 | 96 | GC | BARRIENTOS Julian Argentina | 19 | Argentina | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
104 | 112 | GC | INTXAUSTI Beñat Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
105 | 191 | Sprint | DE MESMAEKER Kevin Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
106 | 61 | Climber | RODRÍGUEZ Joaquim Team Katusha | 34 | Team Katusha | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
107 | 86 | GC | WILLEMS Frederik Lotto Belisol | 34 | Lotto Belisol | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
108 | 8 | TT | MARTINEZ Cristian San Luis Somos Todos | 22 | San Luis Somos Todos | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
109 | 63 | GC | LOSADA Alberto Team Katusha | 31 | Team Katusha | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
110 | 232 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yasmani Cuba | 26 | Cuba | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
111 | 62 | Climber | CARUSO Giampaolo Team Katusha | 33 | Team Katusha | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
112 | 12 | Classic | NOCENTINI Rinaldo AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
113 | 11 | Climber | BETANCUR Carlos AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
114 | 202 | Climber | SQUIRE Rob Jamis - Hagens Berman | 23 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
115 | 131 | Climber | SANTAROMITA Ivan Orica GreenEDGE | 29 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
116 | 145 | Sprint | SILVESTRE Fábio Trek Factory Racing | 23 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
117 | 45 | Classic | MOSER Moreno Cannondale | 23 | Cannondale | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
118 | 113 | TT | MALORI Adriano Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
119 | 7 | Sprint | GUEVARA Emanuel Domingo San Luis Somos Todos | 24 | San Luis Somos Todos | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
120 | 52 | GC | BROWN Nathan Garmin Sharp | 22 | Garmin Sharp | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
121 | 182 | GC | BOLIVAR Isaac UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 22 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
122 | 105 | Sprint | ARONE Claudio Marcelo Buenos Aires Provincia | 33 | Buenos Aires Provincia | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
123 | 223 | Sprint | MASCARAÑAS Richard Uruguay | 34 | Uruguay | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
124 | 91 | Sprint | LEZICA Facundo Gabriel Argentina | 21 | Argentina | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
125 | 75 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano Lampre - Merida | 30 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
126 | 66 | Sprint | VICIOSO Ángel Team Katusha | 36 | Team Katusha | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
127 | 242 | TT | ALMONACID Patricio Chile | 34 | Chile | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
128 | 141 | Sprint | ALAFACI Eugenio Trek Factory Racing | 23 | Trek Factory Racing | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
129 | 65 | Classic | PAOLINI Luca Team Katusha | 37 | Team Katusha | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
130 | 114 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
131 | 185 | GC | EUSER Lucas UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 30 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||
132 | 162 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 24 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 4:55 4:55 | .. | ||
133 | 221 | Sprint | PRESA Alan Matias Uruguay | 23 | Uruguay | 5:01 5:01 | .. | ||
134 | 226 | Sprint | ARACHICHU Nicolas Uruguay | 27 | Uruguay | ,, 5:01 | .. | ||
135 | 204 | TT | JACQUES-MAYNES Benjamin Jamis - Hagens Berman | 35 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | 5:04 5:04 | .. | ||
136 | 246 | Sprint | ALARCÓN Pablo Andres Chile | 25 | Chile | 5:09 5:09 | .. | ||
137 | 64 | Climber | MORENO Daniel Team Katusha | 32 | Team Katusha | 5:11 5:11 | .. | ||
138 | 93 | Sprint | RICHEZE Mauro Abel Argentina | 28 | Argentina | 5:15 5:15 | .. | ||
139 | 126 | Classic | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 22 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 5:19 5:19 | .. | ||
140 | 115 | Climber | LASTRAS Pablo Movistar Team | 38 | Movistar Team | 6:45 6:45 | .. | ||
141 | 116 | Sprint | VENTOSO Francisco José Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | ,, 6:45 | .. | ||
142 | 136 | GC | WEENING Pieter Orica GreenEDGE | 32 | Orica GreenEDGE | 7:29 7:29 | .. | ||
143 | 94 | TT | TRILLINI Sebastian Martin Junior Argentina | 19 | Argentina | 8:09 8:09 | .. | ||
144 | 95 | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Argentina | 18 | Argentina | ,, 8:09 | .. | ||
145 | 15 | Sprint | APPOLLONIO Davide AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 10:10 10:10 | .. | ||
146 | 101 | TT | PEREZ Walter Fernando Buenos Aires Provincia | 38 | Buenos Aires Provincia | 10:15 10:15 | .. | ||
147 | 103 | Sprint | GADAY Julian Paulo Buenos Aires Provincia | 23 | Buenos Aires Provincia | ,, 10:15 | .. | ||
148 | 216 | Sprint | RODRIGUES Thiago Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | 24 | Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | 10:21 10:21 | .. | ||
149 | 234 | Sprint | SIBILA Pedro Cuba | 29 | Cuba | 17:08 17:08 | .. | ||
150 | 102 | Sprint | CRESPO Marcos Buenos Aires Provincia | 27 | Buenos Aires Provincia | 19:41 19:41 | .. | ||
151 | 81 | GC | ARMÉE Sander Lotto Belisol | 28 | Lotto Belisol | ,, 19:41 | .. | ||
152 | 236 | GC | SOCA Alvaro Cuba | 19 | Cuba | ,, 19:41 | .. | ||
153 | 85 | Classic | VANENDERT Jelle Lotto Belisol | 28 | Lotto Belisol | ,, 19:41 | .. | ||
154 | 222 | Classic | NUÑEZ Sixto Uruguay | 21 | Uruguay | ,, 19:41 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 97 | Classic | CONTRERAS Emiliano Argentina | 19 | Argentina | - | .. | |
2 | 92 | Sprint | CURUCHET Juan Ignacio Argentina | 20 | Argentina | - | .. | |
3 | 213 | Classic | ORMENESE Caio Godoy Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | 18 | Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | - | .. | |
4 | 98 | TT | RAMOS Rubén Argentina | 21 | Argentina | - | .. | |
5 | 104 | Sprint | GADAY Lucas Manuel Buenos Aires Provincia | 20 | Buenos Aires Provincia | - | .. | |
6 | 135 | Climber | YATES Adam Orica GreenEDGE | 21 | Orica GreenEDGE | - | .. | |
7 | 96 | GC | BARRIENTOS Julian Argentina | 19 | Argentina | - | .. | |
8 | 91 | Sprint | LEZICA Facundo Gabriel Argentina | 21 | Argentina | - | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 55 | GC | GAIMON Phillip Garmin Sharp | 27 | Garmin Sharp | 3 | +3 | |
2 | 184 | GC | DE MAAR Marc UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | |
3 | 103 | Sprint | GADAY Julian Paulo Buenos Aires Provincia | 23 | Buenos Aires Provincia | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garmin Sharp | WT | 12:29:52 | .. |
2 | Argentina | NAT | 0:12 0:12 | .. |
3 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | PCT | 1:17 1:17 | .. |
4 | San Luis Somos Todos | CT | 1:26 1:26 | .. |
5 | Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | CT | 3:52 3:52 | .. |
6 | Orica GreenEDGE | WT | ,, 3:52 | .. |
7 | Chile | NAT | ,, 3:52 | .. |
8 | BMC Racing Team | WT | 4:35 4:35 | .. |
9 | Team Colombia | PCT | ,, 4:35 | .. |
10 | Trek Factory Racing | WT | ,, 4:35 | .. |
11 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | PCT | ,, 4:35 | .. |
12 | Lampre - Merida | WT | ,, 4:35 | .. |
13 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | PCT | ,, 4:35 | .. |
14 | Lotto Belisol | WT | ,, 4:35 | .. |
15 | Astana Pro Team | WT | ,, 4:35 | .. |
16 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | WT | ,, 4:35 | .. |
17 | Jamis - Hagens Berman | CT | ,, 4:35 | .. |
18 | Cannondale | WT | ,, 4:35 | .. |
19 | Buenos Aires Provincia | CT | ,, 4:35 | .. |
20 | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | ,, 4:35 | .. |
21 | Movistar Team | WT | ,, 4:35 | .. |
22 | Uruguay | NAT | ,, 4:35 | .. |
23 | Team Novo Nordisk | PCT | ,, 4:35 | .. |
24 | Cuba | NAT | ,, 4:35 | .. |
25 | Team Katusha | WT | ,, 4:35 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:20 January 2014
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:40.39 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:166.2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature:
Youtube