The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 33 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano Etixx - Quick Step | 32 | Etixx - Quick Step | 3 | 0:23:53 | .. | ||
2 | 31 | TT | CONTRERAS Rodrigo Etixx - Quick Step | 21 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
3 | 36 | Classic | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz Etixx - Quick Step | 24 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
4 | 34 | Sprint | SABATINI Fabio Etixx - Quick Step | 30 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
5 | 32 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando Etixx - Quick Step | 21 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
6 | 26 | Climber | SOLER Marc Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
7 | 24 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
8 | 21 | TT | MALORI Adriano Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
9 | 22 | Climber | MORENO Daniel Movistar Team | 34 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
10 | 23 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
11 | 121 | Climber | NIBALI Vincenzo Astana Pro Team | 31 | Astana Pro Team | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |||
12 | 124 | GC | AGNOLI Valerio Astana Pro Team | 31 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
13 | 122 | Climber | SCARPONI Michele Astana Pro Team | 36 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
14 | 125 | Climber | LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel Astana Pro Team | 21 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
15 | 123 | GC | CAPECCHI Eros Astana Pro Team | 29 | Astana Pro Team | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |||
16 | 152 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Tinkoff | 25 | Tinkoff | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |||
17 | 154 | Climber | POLJAŃSKI Paweł Tinkoff | 25 | Tinkoff | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
18 | 151 | Sprint | SAGAN Peter Tinkoff | 25 | Tinkoff | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
19 | 153 | Climber | MAJKA Rafał Tinkoff | 26 | Tinkoff | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
20 | 155 | TT | BODNAR Maciej Tinkoff | 30 | Tinkoff | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
21 | 35 | Classic | VANDENBERGH Stijn Etixx - Quick Step | 31 | Etixx - Quick Step | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
22 | 71 | Sprint | ALZATE Carlos UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 32 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |||
23 | 73 | Classic | CANOLA Marco UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 27 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:54 | .. | |||
24 | 76 | GC | JARAMILLO Daniel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:54 | .. | |||
25 | 72 | GC | BRAJKOVIČ Janez UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 32 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:54 | .. | |||
26 | 75 | GC | BUSCHE Matthew UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 30 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:54 | .. | |||
27 | 84 | Sprint | DANIEL Maxime AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |||
28 | 81 | GC | PERAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 38 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:56 | .. | |||
29 | 86 | Classic | JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R La Mondiale | 21 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:56 | .. | |||
30 | 85 | Climber | DOMONT Axel AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:56 | .. | |||
31 | 82 | Climber | VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:56 | .. | |||
32 | 4 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |||
33 | 3 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:58 | .. | |||
34 | 2 | Sprint | ARISTI Mikel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 22 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:58 | .. | |||
35 | 1 | Sprint | DIAZ Daniel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:58 | .. | |||
36 | 66 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 27 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |||
37 | 62 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:59 | .. | |||
38 | 63 | Sprint | RATTO Daniele Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:59 | .. | |||
39 | 65 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 28 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:59 | .. | |||
40 | 46 | GC | TALANSKY Andrew Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:59 | .. | |||
41 | 43 | GC | GAIMON Phillip Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:59 | .. | |||
42 | 45 | GC | CARDOSO André Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:59 | .. | |||
43 | 42 | TT | CRADDOCK Lawson Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:59 | .. | |||
44 | 5 | GC | DI GRÉGORIO Rémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:59 | .. | |||
45 | 6 | Sprint | DUQUE Leonardo Fabio Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 35 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:59 | .. | |||
46 | 201 | GC | CANTY Brendan Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |||
47 | 205 | GC | ROE Timothy Drapac Professional Cycling | 26 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 1:00 | .. | |||
48 | 203 | TT | KONING Peter Drapac Professional Cycling | 25 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 1:00 | .. | |||
49 | 202 | TT | KERBY Jordan Drapac Professional Cycling | 23 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 1:00 | .. | |||
50 | 243 | Sprint | CARPENTER Robin Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 23 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |||
51 | 242 | Climber | HORNBECK Jonathan Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 26 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | ,, 1:04 | .. | |||
52 | 244 | Climber | SQUIRE Rob Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 25 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | ,, 1:04 | .. | |||
53 | 241 | Sprint | CLARK Oscar Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 26 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | ,, 1:04 | .. | |||
54 | 231 | Climber | SØRENSEN Chris Anker Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |||
55 | 232 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 24 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 1:07 | .. | |||
56 | 234 | GC | LOUBET Julien Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 1:07 | .. | |||
57 | 236 | Climber | BONNAMOUR Franck Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 20 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 1:07 | .. | |||
58 | 246 | Sprint | MCCABE Travis Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 26 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 1:08 1:08 | .. | |||
59 | 112 | TT | JAVIER Gaston Emiliano Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 22 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 1:13 1:13 | .. | |||
60 | 111 | TT | IBARRA Emiliano Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 33 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | ,, 1:13 | .. | |||
61 | 113 | Sprint | PEREZ Ignacio Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 28 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | ,, 1:13 | .. | |||
62 | 116 | TT | MULLER Mauricio Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 34 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | ,, 1:13 | .. | |||
63 | 74 | Sprint | JONES Chris UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 36 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:13 | .. | |||
64 | 1011 | TT | GONZÁLEZ Josué Costa Rica | 27 | Costa Rica | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |||
65 | 271 | Sprint | ROJAS Juan Carlos Costa Rica | 34 | Costa Rica | ,, 1:15 | .. | |||
66 | 1011 | Sprint | BETANCOURT Paul Costa Rica | 26 | Costa Rica | ,, 1:15 | .. | |||
67 | 275 | Sprint | MUDARRA Pablo Costa Rica | 24 | Costa Rica | ,, 1:15 | .. | |||
68 | 274 | Sprint | VILLALOBOS Román Costa Rica | 25 | Costa Rica | ,, 1:15 | .. | |||
69 | 102 | Sprint | CIMOLAI Davide Lampre - Merida | 26 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 1:15 | .. | |||
70 | 104 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Lampre - Merida | 24 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 1:15 | .. | |||
71 | 106 | Climber | POLANC Jan Lampre - Merida | 23 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 1:15 | .. | |||
72 | 105 | Climber | MOHORIČ Matej Lampre - Merida | 21 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 1:15 | .. | |||
73 | 114 | TT | NAJAR Gonzalo Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 22 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | ,, 1:15 | .. | |||
74 | 214 | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ Óscar Eduardo Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 30 | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 1:20 1:20 | .. | |||
75 | 216 | TT | SUAZA Jaime Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 29 | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | ,, 1:20 | .. | |||
76 | 212 | Sprint | CALDERÓN Steven Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 22 | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | ,, 1:20 | .. | |||
77 | 211 | Climber | CARAPAZ Richard Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 22 | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | ,, 1:20 | .. | |||
78 | 213 | Sprint | MILLAN Jonathan Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 27 | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | ,, 1:20 | .. | |||
79 | 215 | Climber | CAICEDO Jonathan Klever Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 22 | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | ,, 1:20 | .. | |||
80 | 184 | Classic | MARCOTTE Eric Team Jamis | 35 | Team Jamis | 1:22 1:22 | .. | |||
81 | 183 | Sprint | HAEDO Lucas Sebastián Team Jamis | 32 | Team Jamis | ,, 1:22 | .. | |||
82 | 181 | Climber | ACEVEDO Janier Team Jamis | 30 | Team Jamis | ,, 1:22 | .. | |||
83 | 182 | TT | SÁNCHEZ Brayan Team Jamis | 21 | Team Jamis | ,, 1:22 | .. | |||
84 | 185 | Climber | MURPHY Kyle Team Jamis | 24 | Team Jamis | ,, 1:22 | .. | |||
85 | 14 | Sprint | RICHEZE Mauro Abel San Luis Somos Todos | 30 | San Luis Somos Todos | 1:23 1:23 | .. | |||
86 | 13 | GC | GODOY Sergio Daniel San Luis Somos Todos | 27 | San Luis Somos Todos | ,, 1:23 | .. | |||
87 | 11 | GC | LUCERO Alfredo San Luis Somos Todos | 36 | San Luis Somos Todos | ,, 1:23 | .. | |||
88 | 12 | GC | MOYANO Enzo Josué San Luis Somos Todos | 26 | San Luis Somos Todos | ,, 1:23 | .. | |||
89 | 163 | TT | AFFINI Edoardo Italy | 19 | Italy | 1:25 1:25 | .. | |||
90 | 165 | Sprint | MINALI Riccardo Italy | 20 | Italy | ,, 1:25 | .. | |||
91 | 164 | Sprint | VIVIANI Elia Italy | 26 | Italy | ,, 1:25 | .. | |||
92 | 166 | GC | RAVASI Edward Italy | 21 | Italy | ,, 1:25 | .. | |||
93 | 15 | Sprint | GUEVARA Emanuel Domingo San Luis Somos Todos | 26 | San Luis Somos Todos | ,, 1:25 | .. | |||
94 | 96 | GC | YAMAMOTO Genki Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 1:30 1:30 | .. | |||
95 | 91 | Sprint | BOLE Grega Nippo - Vini Fantini | 30 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 1:30 | .. | |||
96 | 93 | Sprint | DE NEGRI Pier Paolo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 1:30 | .. | |||
97 | 92 | GC | NIBALI Antonio Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 1:30 | .. | |||
98 | 95 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 1:32 1:32 | .. | |||
99 | 161 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Italy | 34 | Italy | 1:34 1:34 | .. | |||
100 | 94 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 1:38 1:38 | .. | |||
101 | 254 | Sprint | ASCONEGUY Roderick Uruguay | 25 | Uruguay | 1:44 1:44 | .. | |||
102 | 252 | Sprint | MASCARAÑAS Richard Uruguay | 36 | Uruguay | ,, 1:44 | .. | |||
103 | 255 | Sprint | CABRERA Ramiro Uruguay | 27 | Uruguay | ,, 1:44 | .. | |||
104 | 251 | Sprint | BRAVO Jorge Raúl Uruguay | 48 | Uruguay | ,, 1:44 | .. | |||
105 | 256 | TT | MALDONADO Anderson Samuel Uruguay | 21 | Uruguay | ,, 1:44 | .. | |||
106 | 253 | Sprint | PEREZ Matias Uruguay | 28 | Uruguay | ,, 1:44 | .. | |||
107 | 16 | Sprint | MINI Giuliano San Luis Somos Todos | 20 | San Luis Somos Todos | ,, 1:44 | .. | |||
108 | 222 | Sprint | MAGALLANES Juan Pablo Mexico | 33 | Mexico | 1:49 1:49 | .. | |||
109 | 221 | TT | DE LUNA Flavio Alejandro Mexico | 25 | Mexico | ,, 1:49 | .. | |||
110 | 225 | Sprint | CASTILLO Ulises Alfredo Mexico | 23 | Mexico | ,, 1:49 | .. | |||
111 | 223 | Classic | FRAYRE Eder Mexico | 24 | Mexico | ,, 1:49 | .. | |||
112 | 224 | Sprint | ÁLVAREZ Miguel Luis Mexico | 28 | Mexico | ,, 1:49 | .. | |||
113 | 126 | GC | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 1:49 | .. | |||
114 | 272 | Climber | ROJAS César Costa Rica | 27 | Costa Rica | 1:55 1:55 | .. | |||
115 | 53 | Sprint | CURUCHET Juan Ignacio Argentina | 22 | Argentina | 1:57 1:57 | .. | |||
116 | 55 | TT | RAMOS Rubén Argentina | 23 | Argentina | ,, 1:57 | .. | |||
117 | 54 | TT | NAVARRO Nicolas Argentina | 20 | Argentina | ,, 1:57 | .. | |||
118 | 51 | TT | DURÁN Alejandro Argentina | 24 | Argentina | ,, 1:57 | .. | |||
119 | 56 | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Argentina | 20 | Argentina | ,, 1:57 | .. | |||
120 | 192 | Sprint | ARRIAGADA Marco Antonio Chile | 40 | Chile | 2:00 2:00 | .. | |||
121 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 2:00 | .. | |||||
122 | 194 | Classic | TELLO Elias Daniel Chile | 21 | Chile | ,, 2:00 | .. | |||
123 | 191 | Sprint | SEPULVEDA Luis Fernando Chile | 41 | Chile | ,, 2:00 | .. | |||
124 | 196 | TT | 20 | Chile | ,, 2:00 | .. | ||||
125 | 25 | Sprint | VENTOSO Francisco José Movistar Team | 33 | Movistar Team | 2:13 2:13 | .. | |||
126 | 282 | Classic | NODARSE Felix Cuba | 26 | Cuba | 2:15 2:15 | .. | |||
127 | 285 | Sprint | ARIAS Yans Carlos Cuba | 30 | Cuba | ,, 2:15 | .. | |||
128 | 281 | TT | MOJICA José Cuba | 28 | Cuba | ,, 2:15 | .. | |||
129 | 283 | TT | 30 | Cuba | ,, 2:15 | .. | ||||
130 | 174 | TT | DA ROSA Endrigo Brazil | 21 | Brazil | 2:20 2:20 | .. | |||
131 | 172 | TT | GOHR Andre Eduardo Brazil | 19 | Brazil | ,, 2:20 | .. | |||
132 | 175 | Sprint | QUIRINO Rodrigo Brazil | 19 | Brazil | ,, 2:20 | .. | |||
133 | 176 | Classic | PRESTES Antonio Fernando Brazil | 32 | Brazil | ,, 2:20 | .. | |||
134 | 171 | Classic | ORMENESE Caio Godoy Brazil | 20 | Brazil | ,, 2:20 | .. | |||
135 | 173 | Classic | MOTA Lucas Brazil | 19 | Brazil | ,, 2:20 | .. | |||
136 | 143 | Sprint | GADAY Julian Paulo Los Matanceros | 25 | Los Matanceros | 2:33 2:33 | .. | |||
137 | 142 | Sprint | TRILLINI Walter Gaston Los Matanceros | 24 | Los Matanceros | ,, 2:33 | .. | |||
138 | 144 | Sprint | TOLOSA Sebastián José Los Matanceros | 27 | Los Matanceros | ,, 2:33 | .. | |||
139 | 141 | Sprint | SIVORI Ariel Los Matanceros | 24 | Los Matanceros | ,, 2:33 | .. | |||
140 | 226 | TT | CORELLA Rene Mexico | 24 | Mexico | 2:38 2:38 | .. | |||
141 | 233 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 22 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 2:45 2:45 | .. | |||
142 | 83 | Climber | BIDARD François AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:59 2:59 | .. | |||
143 | 186 | Sprint | ROMERO Luis Alberto Team Jamis | 36 | Team Jamis | 3:03 3:03 | .. | |||
144 | 41 | GC | BROWN Nathan Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 3:05 3:05 | .. | |||
145 | 284 | TT | MARCOS Leandro Cuba | 24 | Cuba | 3:09 3:09 | .. | |||
146 | 136 | Sprint | GRIJALBA Fernando Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 25 | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 3:10 3:10 | .. | |||
147 | 131 | Sprint | MILÁN Diego Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 30 | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 3:10 | .. | |||
148 | 134 | Sprint | SARABIA Ignacio Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 32 | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 3:10 | .. | |||
149 | 135 | Sprint | NUÑO Israel Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 23 | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 3:10 | .. | |||
150 | 133 | Classic | GARCÍA Joel josé Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 23 | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 3:10 | .. | |||
151 | 132 | Classic | CUETO Juan José Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 23 | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 3:13 3:13 | .. | |||
152 | 101 | TT | CATTANEO Mattia Lampre - Merida | 25 | Lampre - Merida | 3:30 3:30 | .. | |||
153 | 156 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Tinkoff | 30 | Tinkoff | 3:45 3:45 | .. | |||
154 | 64 | Sprint | VIGANÒ Davide Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3:47 3:47 | .. | |||
155 | 245 | Sprint | BRYON Miguel Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 21 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 4:09 4:09 | .. | |||
156 | 103 | Sprint | FERRARI Roberto Lampre - Merida | 32 | Lampre - Merida | 4:25 4:25 | .. | |||
157 | 145 | Sprint | PALMA Guido Emanuel Los Matanceros | 29 | Los Matanceros | 4:52 4:52 | .. | |||
158 | 52 | Sprint | GADAY Lucas Manuel Argentina | 22 | Argentina | 4:56 4:56 | .. | |||
159 | 44 | GC | HOWES Alex Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 5:05 5:05 | .. | |||
160 | 235 | GC | BREEN Vegard Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 25 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 5:09 5:09 | .. | |||
161 | 193 | Sprint | MANSILLA Cristopher Chile | 25 | Chile | 5:16 5:16 | .. | |||
162 | 61 | Sprint | CHICCHI Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 35 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 5:35 5:35 | .. | |||
163 | 286 | Classic | VIAMONTE Yasmany Cuba | 20 | Cuba | 6:17 6:17 | .. | |||
164 | 162 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Italy | 21 | Italy | 6:30 6:30 | .. | |||
165 | 115 | Classic | CONTRERAS Emiliano Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 21 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 6:47 6:47 | .. | |||
166 | 204 | Sprint | LOWNDES Jason Drapac Professional Cycling | 21 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 7:03 7:03 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 31 | TT | CONTRERAS Rodrigo Etixx - Quick Step | 21 | Etixx - Quick Step | 0:23:53 | .. | |
2 | 32 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando Etixx - Quick Step | 21 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
3 | 125 | Climber | LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel Astana Pro Team | 21 | Astana Pro Team | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |
4 | 86 | Classic | JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R La Mondiale | 21 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |
5 | 236 | Climber | BONNAMOUR Franck Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 20 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |
6 | 105 | Climber | MOHORIČ Matej Lampre - Merida | 21 | Lampre - Merida | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |
7 | 182 | TT | SÁNCHEZ Brayan Team Jamis | 21 | Team Jamis | 1:22 1:22 | .. | |
8 | 163 | TT | AFFINI Edoardo Italy | 19 | Italy | 1:25 1:25 | .. | |
9 | 165 | Sprint | MINALI Riccardo Italy | 20 | Italy | ,, 1:25 | .. | |
10 | 166 | GC | RAVASI Edward Italy | 21 | Italy | ,, 1:25 | .. | |
11 | 256 | TT | MALDONADO Anderson Samuel Uruguay | 21 | Uruguay | 1:44 1:44 | .. | |
12 | 16 | Sprint | MINI Giuliano San Luis Somos Todos | 20 | San Luis Somos Todos | ,, 1:44 | .. | |
13 | 54 | Sprint | NAVARRO Nicolas Argentina | 20 | Argentina | 1:57 1:57 | .. | |
14 | 56 | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Argentina | 20 | Argentina | ,, 1:57 | .. | |
15 | 195 | Sprint | CORNEJO Cristian Chile | 20 | Chile | 2:00 2:00 | .. | |
16 | 194 | Classic | TELLO Elias Daniel Chile | 21 | Chile | ,, 2:00 | .. | |
17 | 196 | TT | 20 | Chile | ,, 2:00 | .. | ||
18 | 174 | TT | DA ROSA Endrigo Brazil | 21 | Brazil | 2:20 2:20 | .. | |
19 | 172 | TT | GOHR Andre Eduardo Brazil | 19 | Brazil | ,, 2:20 | .. | |
20 | 175 | Sprint | QUIRINO Rodrigo Brazil | 19 | Brazil | ,, 2:20 | .. | |
21 | 171 | Classic | ORMENESE Caio Godoy Brazil | 20 | Brazil | ,, 2:20 | .. | |
22 | 173 | Classic | MOTA Lucas Brazil | 19 | Brazil | ,, 2:20 | .. | |
23 | 245 | Sprint | BRYON Miguel Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 21 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 4:09 4:09 | .. | |
24 | 286 | Classic | VIAMONTE Yasmany Cuba | 20 | Cuba | 6:17 6:17 | .. | |
25 | 162 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Italy | 21 | Italy | 6:30 6:30 | .. | |
26 | 115 | Classic | CONTRERAS Emiliano Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 21 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 6:47 6:47 | .. | |
27 | 204 | Sprint | LOWNDES Jason Drapac Professional Cycling | 21 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 7:03 7:03 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Etixx - Quick Step | WT | 1:11:39 | .. |
2 | Movistar Team | WT | 0:24 0:24 | .. |
3 | Astana Pro Team | WT | 0:51 0:51 | .. |
4 | Tinkoff | WT | 1:09 1:09 | .. |
5 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | PCT | 2:42 2:42 | .. |
6 | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | 2:48 2:48 | .. |
7 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | PCT | 2:54 2:54 | .. |
8 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | PCT | 2:57 2:57 | .. |
9 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | WT | ,, 2:57 | .. |
10 | Drapac Professional Cycling | PCT | 3:00 3:00 | .. |
11 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | CT | 3:12 3:12 | .. |
12 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | PCT | 3:21 3:21 | .. |
13 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | CT | 3:39 3:39 | .. |
14 | Costa Rica | NAT | 3:45 3:45 | .. |
15 | Lampre - Merida | WT | ,, 3:45 | .. |
16 | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | CT | 4:00 4:00 | .. |
17 | Team Jamis | CT | 4:06 4:06 | .. |
18 | San Luis Somos Todos | CT | 4:09 4:09 | .. |
19 | Italy | NAT | 4:15 4:15 | .. |
20 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | PCT | 4:30 4:30 | .. |
21 | Uruguay | NAT | 5:12 5:12 | .. |
22 | Mexico | NAT | 5:27 5:27 | .. |
23 | Argentina | NAT | 5:51 5:51 | .. |
24 | Chile | NAT | 6:00 6:00 | .. |
25 | Cuba | NAT | 6:45 6:45 | .. |
26 | Brazil | NAT | 7:00 7:00 | .. |
27 | Los Matanceros | CT | 7:39 7:39 | .. |
28 | Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team | CT | 9:30 9:30 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:18 January 2016
- Start time:21:00
- Avg. speed winner:52.76 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:21 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: