The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FANELLI Ivan Cinelli-OPD | Cinelli-OPD | 5 | 2:51:41 | ||
2 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
3 | STARE Matej Perutnina Ptuj | Perutnina Ptuj | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | MAHORIČ Mitja Perutnina Ptuj | Perutnina Ptuj | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | BLANCHY Michaël Babes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders | Babes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | CICCARESE Fabio Boyaca es Para Vivirla - Marche Team | Boyaca es Para Vivirla - Marche Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
8 | KLOUCEK Frantisek PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | KVASINA Matija Perutnina Ptuj | Perutnina Ptuj | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | WELNIAK Jaroslaw Legia - TV4 | Legia - TV4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
12 | ROGINA Radoslav Perutnina Ptuj | Perutnina Ptuj | ,, 0:00 | |||
13 | MARIN Matej Perutnina Ptuj | Perutnina Ptuj | ,, 0:00 | |||
14 | OMULEC Andrej Perutnina Ptuj | Perutnina Ptuj | 0:12 0:12 | |||
15 | DLOUHÝ Vojtěch PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove | 1:05 1:05 | |||
16 | DEVAERE Ken Babes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders | Babes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders | ,, 1:05 | |||
17 | ,, 1:05 | |||||
18 | ,, 1:05 | |||||
19 | POELVOORDE Ronny Babes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders | Babes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders | ,, 1:05 | |||
20 | SHCHERBAKOV Sergey Moscow Stars | Moscow Stars | ,, 1:05 | |||
21 | ,, 1:05 | |||||
22 | ,, 1:05 | |||||
23 | ,, 1:05 | |||||
24 | WOLTER Henrik Team Notebooksbilliger.de | Team Notebooksbilliger.de | ,, 1:05 | |||
25 | KALOUDAKIS Nikolaos Technal - Kastro | Technal - Kastro | ,, 1:05 | |||
26 | POHL Fabian Team Notebooksbilliger.de | Team Notebooksbilliger.de | ,, 1:05 | |||
27 | DÉR Žolt P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 - KFT.se | P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 - KFT.se | ,, 1:05 | |||
28 | ,, 1:05 | |||||
29 | CADOR Rida P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 - KFT.se | P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 - KFT.se | ,, 1:05 | |||
30 | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Ukraine - Neri Sottoli Team | Ukraine - Neri Sottoli Team | ,, 1:05 | |||
31 | CASAS Ivan Mauricio Boyaca es Para Vivirla - Marche Team | Boyaca es Para Vivirla - Marche Team | ,, 1:05 | |||
32 | CZIRÁKI István P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 - KFT.se | P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 - KFT.se | ,, 1:05 | |||
33 | ,, 1:05 | |||||
34 | ,, 1:05 | |||||
35 | ,, 1:05 | |||||
36 | ,, 1:05 | |||||
37 | ,, 1:05 | |||||
38 | ,, 1:05 | |||||
39 | ,, 1:05 | |||||
40 | SHMIDT Alexey Moscow Stars | Moscow Stars | ,, 1:05 | |||
41 | KLIPP Christoph Team Notebooksbilliger.de | Team Notebooksbilliger.de | ,, 1:05 | |||
42 | KOZUBEK Stanislav PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove | ,, 1:05 | |||
43 | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove | ,, 1:05 | |||
44 | WOLSKI Marcin Legia - TV4 | Legia - TV4 | ,, 1:05 | |||
45 | HUYSMANS Aron Babes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders | Babes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders | ,, 1:05 | |||
46 | BUCZEK Michal Legia - TV4 | Legia - TV4 | ,, 1:05 | |||
47 | SOBAL Yauhen Cinelli-OPD | Cinelli-OPD | ,, 1:05 | |||
48 | COUTTS Alex Babes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders | Babes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders | ,, 1:05 | |||
49 | JOVANOVIĆ Nebojša Technal - Kastro | Technal - Kastro | ,, 1:05 | |||
50 | KUSZTOR Péter P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 - KFT.se | P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 - KFT.se | ,, 1:05 | |||
51 | ,, 1:05 | |||||
52 | KOVÁČ Maroš Dukla Trencin - Merida | Dukla Trencin - Merida | ,, 1:05 | |||
53 | ILIAS Periklis Technal - Kastro | Technal - Kastro | ,, 1:05 | |||
54 | TRAMPADZIEV Stanimir Cycling Club Bourgas | Cycling Club Bourgas | ,, 1:05 | |||
55 | ,, 1:05 | |||||
56 | MODZELEWSKI Lukasz Legia - TV4 | Legia - TV4 | ,, 1:05 | |||
57 | ,, 1:05 | |||||
58 | POLIEVKA Pavol Dukla Trencin - Merida | Dukla Trencin - Merida | ,, 1:05 | |||
59 | ,, 1:05 | |||||
60 | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Trencin - Merida | Dukla Trencin - Merida | ,, 1:05 | |||
61 | KIRITSCHENKO Marco Team Notebooksbilliger.de | Team Notebooksbilliger.de | ,, 1:05 | |||
62 | ,, 1:05 | |||||
63 | ,, 1:05 | |||||
64 | VALYNIN Valery Moscow Stars | Moscow Stars | ,, 1:05 | |||
65 | ,, 1:05 | |||||
66 | ,, 1:05 | |||||
67 | ZACHAR Branislav Dukla Trencin - Merida | Dukla Trencin - Merida | ,, 1:05 | |||
68 | SHCHEBELIN Alexey Cinelli-OPD | Cinelli-OPD | ,, 1:05 | |||
69 | ,, 1:05 | |||||
70 | ,, 1:05 | |||||
71 | ŠIPEKY Ján Dukla Trencin - Merida | Dukla Trencin - Merida | ,, 1:05 | |||
72 | VYŠŇA Matej Dukla Trencin - Merida | Dukla Trencin - Merida | ,, 1:05 | |||
73 | REMÁK Zoltán P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 - KFT.se | P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 - KFT.se | ,, 1:05 | |||
74 | RUSEV Rusen Tenev Cycling Club Bourgas | Cycling Club Bourgas | ,, 1:05 | |||
75 | KOVALEV Ivan Amore & Vita - McDonalds | Amore & Vita - McDonalds | ,, 1:05 | |||
76 | GERGANOV Evgeni Cycling Club Bourgas | Cycling Club Bourgas | ,, 1:05 | |||
77 | MAREŠ Martin PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove | ,, 1:05 | |||
78 | SCHOLZ Timo Team Notebooksbilliger.de | Team Notebooksbilliger.de | ,, 1:05 | |||
79 | SZEKERES Csaba P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 - KFT.se | P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 - KFT.se | ,, 1:05 | |||
80 | KLYUEV Andrey Moscow Stars | Moscow Stars | ,, 1:05 | |||
81 | BAUER Alexey Amore & Vita - McDonalds | Amore & Vita - McDonalds | ,, 1:05 | |||
82 | ,, 1:05 | |||||
83 | BENČÍK Petr PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove | ,, 1:05 | |||
84 | 1:30 1:30 | |||||
85 | CAVALLI Gianluca Cinelli-OPD | Cinelli-OPD | 4:33 4:33 | |||
86 | ARANY Gábor P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 - KFT.se | P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 - KFT.se | 1:54 1:54 | |||
87 | ,, 1:54 | |||||
88 | ,, 1:54 | |||||
89 | CAPASSO Rocco Boyaca es Para Vivirla - Marche Team | Boyaca es Para Vivirla - Marche Team | ,, 1:54 | |||
90 | ,, 1:54 | |||||
91 | ,, 1:54 | |||||
92 | ,, 1:54 | |||||
93 | ,, 1:54 | |||||
94 | EVSTATIEV Petar Cycling Club Bourgas | Cycling Club Bourgas | ,, 1:54 | |||
95 | HASANOVIĆ Esad AEG - Toshiba - JetNetwork Pro Cycling Team | AEG - Toshiba - JetNetwork Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:54 | |||
96 | TARJAN Zoltan Technal - Kastro | Technal - Kastro | 8:55 8:55 | |||
97 | ,, 8:55 | |||||
98 | ,, 8:55 | |||||
99 | 8:59 8:59 | |||||
100 | ,, 8:59 | |||||
101 | ,, 8:59 | |||||
102 | BECERRA Julián Alfonso Boyaca es Para Vivirla - Marche Team | Boyaca es Para Vivirla - Marche Team | 9:02 9:02 | |||
103 | ,, 9:02 | |||||
104 | ,, 9:02 | |||||
105 | ,, 9:02 | |||||
106 | DI MONACO Pascuale Boyaca es Para Vivirla - Marche Team | Boyaca es Para Vivirla - Marche Team | ,, 9:02 | |||
107 | ,, 9:02 | |||||
108 | KERR Justin Leigh Babes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders | Babes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders | ,, 9:02 | |||
109 | ,, 9:02 | |||||
110 | ,, 9:02 | |||||
111 | ,, 9:02 | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | SZNITKO Adam Legia - TV4 | Legia - TV4 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:18 June 2007
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:38.62 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:110.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: