1 1 +0:00 -
Classic 28 Vini Caldirola - Sidermec 50 4:32:20
2 4 +1:16 -
GC 30 Saeco - Cannondale 30 0:35 0:35
3 8 +4:21 -
GC 29 Team Telekom 18 0:45 0:45
4 10 +4:32 -
GC 30 Mapei - Quickstep 13 0:48 0:48
5 2 +1:04 -
Sprint 30 O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank 10 1:00 1:00
6 3 +1:11 -
Climber 27 Alessio - Ballan 7 1:05 1:05
7 -
Classic 28 Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio 4 1:16 1:16
8 -
GC 29 Saeco - Cannondale 3 ,, 1:16
9 -
GC 28 Post Swiss Team 2 ,, 1:16
10 6 +3:57 -
GC 23 Post Swiss Team 1 ,, 1:16
11 -
GC 24 Polti ,, 1:16
12 5 +1:45 -
Classic 27 Lampre - Daikin - Colnago ,, 1:16
13 -
Classic 27 Rabobank ProTeam 1:51 1:51
14 7 +4:21 -
GC 25 Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio ,, 1:51
15 -
GC 25 Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio ,, 1:51
16 -
Classic 25 Polti 1:55 1:55
17 -
TT 33 Amica Chips - Costa de Almeria 2:34 2:34
18 9 +4:29 -
GC 29 O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank ,, 2:34
19 -
Classic 26 Lampre - Daikin - Colnago ,, 2:34
20 -
Classic 26 Mapei - Quickstep ,, 2:34
21 -
Classic 31 Amica Chips - Costa de Almeria 2:43 2:43
22 -
Classic 28 Rabobank ProTeam 3:17 3:17
23 -
GC 22 Team Telekom ,, 3:17
24 -
Sprint 24 Saeco - Cannondale 4:05 4:05
25 -
GC 25 Post Swiss Team 4:32 4:32
26 -
Classic 35 Vini Caldirola - Sidermec 5:22 5:22
27 -
GC 31 Cofidis ,, 5:22
28 -
Classic 31 Polti 9:06 9:06
29 -
Classic 35 Mobilvetta Design - Northwave 11:01 11:01
30 -
Classic 26 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 11:01
31 -
Classic 26 Saeco - Cannondale ,, 11:01
32 -
Sprint 28 Post Swiss Team ,, 11:01
33 -
Classic 29 Post Swiss Team ,, 11:01
34 -
Sprint 26 Team Ericsson - Villiger ,, 11:01
35 -
Sprint 24 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 11:01
36 -
Classic 24 Cofidis ,, 11:01
37 -
GC 23 Vini Caldirola - Sidermec ,, 11:01
38 -
Classic 30 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 11:01
39 -
GC 29 Polti ,, 11:01
40 -
GC 38 Alessio - Ballan ,, 11:01
41 -
Climber 33 Mobilvetta Design - Northwave ,, 11:01
42 -
Sprint 27 Amica Chips - Costa de Almeria ,, 11:01
43 -
Sprint 25 Alessio - Ballan ,, 11:01
44 -
Classic 24 Saeco - Cannondale ,, 11:01
45 -
Classic 27 La Française des Jeux ,, 11:01
46 -
GC 25 Vini Caldirola - Sidermec ,, 11:01
47 -
Sprint 24 Team Ericsson - Villiger ,, 11:01
48 -
Classic 34 Rabobank ProTeam 13:23 13:23
49 -
Classic 27 Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio 14:28 14:28
50 -
Classic 28 Team Telekom 15:10 15:10
51 -
GC 28 Banesto ,, 15:10
52 -
Classic 28 Lampre - Daikin - Colnago 15:40 15:40
53 -
Classic 28 Mobilvetta Design - Northwave ,, 15:40
54 -
Classic 35 Team Telekom ,, 15:40
55 -
GC 26 Lampre - Daikin - Colnago ,, 15:40
56 -
GC 23 Post Swiss Team ,, 15:40
57 -
Classic 33 Amica Chips - Costa de Almeria 17:09 17:09
58 -
Classic 34 Lampre - Daikin - Colnago ,, 17:09
59 -
Classic 24 Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio ,, 17:09
60 -
Classic 28 Saeco - Cannondale ,, 17:09
61 -
Classic 27 Team Ericsson - Villiger ,, 17:09
62 -
Classic 25 Polti ,, 17:09
63 -
Sprint 30 Team Telekom ,, 17:09
64 -
Sprint 30 Team Telekom ,, 17:09
65 -
Sprint 23 Alessio - Ballan ,, 17:09
66 -
Sprint 26 Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio ,, 17:09
67 -
Classic 26 Mobilvetta Design - Northwave ,, 17:09
68 -
GC 30 O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank ,, 17:09
69 -
Classic 33 Mapei - Quickstep ,, 17:09
70 -
TT 30 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 17:09
71 -
Classic 27 ,, 17:09
72 -
Sprint 33 Post Swiss Team 17:23 17:23
73 -
GC 27 O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank ,, 17:23
74 -
Sprint 29 Alessio - Ballan 17:36 17:36
75 -
Sprint 30 Mapei - Quickstep 17:38 17:38
76 -
GC 24 Lampre - Daikin - Colnago 20:42 20:42
77 -
TT 23 Lampre - Daikin - Colnago ,, 20:42
78 -
Sprint 28 Team Ericsson - Villiger ,, 20:42
79 -
Sprint 36 Polti ,, 20:42
80 -
Classic 34 Mapei - Quickstep ,, 20:42
81 -
TT 31 Alessio - Ballan ,, 20:42
82 -
Sprint 23 ,, 20:42
83 -
Sprint 24 La Française des Jeux ,, 20:42
84 -
Sprint 29 Cofidis ,, 20:42
85 -
Sprint 27 Mapei - Quickstep ,, 20:42
86 -
Classic 27 Polti ,, 20:42
87 -
Sprint 27 Alessio - Ballan ,, 20:42
88 -
Classic 30 Mapei - Quickstep ,, 20:42
89 -
Classic 25 Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio ,, 20:42
90 -
Classic 32 Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio ,, 20:42
91 -
Sprint 30 Amore & Vita - Beretta ,, 20:42
92 -
TT 21 ,, 20:42
93 -
Classic 30 La Française des Jeux ,, 20:42
94 -
Classic 32 La Française des Jeux ,, 20:42
95 -
Sprint 29 Team Ericsson - Villiger 21:05 21:05
96 -
GC 27 Team Ericsson - Villiger ,, 21:05
97 -
GC 27 Polti 21:52 21:52
98 -
Sprint 29 Team Ericsson - Villiger 22:34 22:34
99 -
GC 24 O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank ,, 22:34
100 -
Sprint 33 Lampre - Daikin - Colnago ,, 22:34
101 -
Sprint 27 Saeco - Cannondale ,, 22:34
102 -
TT 21 O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank ,, 22:34
103 -
Sprint 26 ,, 22:34
104 -
Sprint 26 ,, 22:34
105 -
Sprint 28 Polti ,, 22:34
106 -
Sprint 31 Lampre - Daikin - Colnago ,, 22:34
107 -
Sprint 23 Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio ,, 22:34
108 -
Sprint 23 Cofidis ,, 22:34
109 -
Sprint 26 Cofidis ,, 22:34
110 -
GC 26 Team Ericsson - Villiger ,, 22:34
111 -
Sprint 23 Cofidis 24:21 24:21
112 -
Sprint 27 Amore & Vita - Beretta 25:40 25:40
113 -
Sprint 28 Amore & Vita - Beretta ,, 25:40
114 -
Sprint 25 Amore & Vita - Beretta ,, 25:40
115 -
Sprint 25 Amore & Vita - Beretta ,, 25:40
116 -
Sprint 26 Amore & Vita - Beretta ,, 25:40