The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 31 | +2:51 | 63 | Sprint | YOSHIDA Hayato Shimano Racing Team | 23 | Shimano Racing Team | 16 | 20 | 1:03:24 | ||
2 | 29 | +2:20 | 82 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin La Pomme Marseille | 27 | La Pomme Marseille | 11 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 60 | +13:17 | 54 | Sprint | SHAW Patrick Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties | 27 | Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties | 6 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 37 | +4:43 | 75 | Sprint | JANORSCHKE Grischa Nutrixxion ABUS | 25 | Nutrixxion ABUS | 5 | 5 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 11 | +0:47 | 34 | Sprint | OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husaine Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 4 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 91 | +37:05 | 203 | Sprint | FUKUDA Shinpei Aisan Racing Team | 25 | Aisan Racing Team | 2 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 47 | +8:08 | 102 | Sprint | KRATOCHVÍLA Jakub Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 24 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 81 | +24:57 | 4 | Sprint | SUMMERHILL Daniel UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 24 | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 28 | +2:10 | 113 | Sprint | BOONRATANATHANAKORN Turakit Thailand | 24 | Thailand | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 88 | +29:29 | 202 | Sprint | NAKAJIMA Yasuharu Aisan Racing Team | 28 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 19 | +1:19 | 212 | Sprint | WU Po Hung Team Senter - Merida | 27 | Team Senter - Merida | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 69 | +17:30 | 162 | Sprint | ZAINAL Mohd Nor Rizuan Malaysia | 26 | Malaysia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 33 | +3:16 | 172 | Sprint | MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul Terengganu Cycling Team | 23 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 9 | +0:40 | 14 | Sprint | HOLOHAN Liam Madison Genesis | 25 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 46 | +7:48 | 221 | Sprint | CLARKE David Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 33 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 38 | +4:56 | 153 | GC | SHIMIZU Ohko Japan | 20 | Japan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 26 | +2:03 | 74 | Sprint | MÜLLER Dirk Nutrixxion ABUS | 39 | Nutrixxion ABUS | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 15 | +1:04 | 62 | Sprint | SUZUKI Yuzuru Shimano Racing Team | 27 | Shimano Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 85 | +27:33 | 145 | Classic | LEUNG Chun Wing Hong Kong China | 19 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 25 | +1:46 | 114 | Sprint | SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut Thailand | 20 | Thailand | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 6 | +0:37 | 175 | Sprint | MAT SENAN Mohammad Saufi Terengganu Cycling Team | 22 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 40 | +5:39 | 193 | Climber | WANG Yin-Chih CCN Cycling Team | 24 | CCN Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 3 | +0:25 | 225 | GC | POZDNYAKOV Kirill Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 24 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 13 | +0:55 | 35 | GC | HUCKER Robbie Drapac Cycling Team | 23 | Drapac Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 4 | +0:28 | 24 | Climber | MEINTJES Louis MTN - Qhubeka | 21 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 2 | +0:24 | 25 | GC | GRMAY Tsgabu MTN - Qhubeka | 21 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 68 | +16:41 | 211 | Sprint | HSIN HUA Huang Team Senter - Merida | 27 | Team Senter - Merida | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 21 | +1:35 | 165 | Sprint | AHMAD LUTFI Muhammad Fauzan Malaysia | 26 | Malaysia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 12 | +0:53 | 41 | Climber | NESSET Sigurd Frøy - Bianchi | 21 | Frøy - Bianchi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 62 | +14:19 | 155 | GC | NISHIMURA Hiroki Japan | 18 | Japan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 1 | +0:00 | 32 | Sprint | SULZBERGER Bernard Drapac Cycling Team | 29 | Drapac Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 10 | +0:46 | 204 | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Aisan Racing Team | 24 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 30 | +2:25 | 181 | TT | LIU Hao Max Success Sports | 24 | Max Success Sports | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 16 | +1:04 | 53 | GC | CRAWFORD Jai Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties | 29 | Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 70 | +18:38 | 215 | GC | WEI HU Che Team Senter - Merida | 22 | Team Senter - Merida | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 18 | +1:08 | 42 | GC | SANDVIK Morten Renslo Frøy - Bianchi | 25 | Frøy - Bianchi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 8 | +0:39 | 144 | GC | CHOI Ki Ho Hong Kong China | 21 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 56 | +10:37 | 171 | Sprint | ANUAR AZIZ Mohamed Saiful Terengganu Cycling Team | 26 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 5 | +0:31 | 52 | GC | EARLE Nathan Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties | 24 | Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 17 | +1:06 | 205 | Sprint | HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu Aisan Racing Team | 24 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 74 | +21:33 | 115 | Classic | LIPHONGYU Navuti Thailand | 21 | Thailand | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 55 | +10:29 | 141 | Sprint | CHAN Yat Wai Hong Kong China | 20 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 78 | +23:51 | 143 | Sprint | HO Burr Hong Kong China | 20 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 58 | +11:00 | 71 | Sprint | SYDLIK Benjamin Nutrixxion ABUS | 22 | Nutrixxion ABUS | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 80 | +24:04 | 61 | TT | YASUI Masahiko Shimano Racing Team | 23 | Shimano Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 34 | +3:33 | 31 | TT | FENG Chun Kai Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 64 | +15:00 | 35 | TT | BELL Zach Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 73 | +20:54 | 214 | Sprint | TSENG Yi Hao Team Senter - Merida | 21 | Team Senter - Merida | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 49 | +8:42 | 5 | Sprint | WHITE Bradley UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 48 | +8:35 | 184 | Sprint | ZHANG Hui Max Success Sports | 23 | Max Success Sports | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 65 | +15:35 | 223 | Sprint | SCHWEIZER Christoph Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 53 | +9:56 | 73 | Sprint | WALSLEBEN Max Nutrixxion ABUS | 22 | Nutrixxion ABUS | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 71 | +20:30 | 72 | Sprint | AMPLER Rick Nutrixxion ABUS | 23 | Nutrixxion ABUS | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 54 | +10:09 | 182 | GC | HUANG En Max Success Sports | 24 | Max Success Sports | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 22 | +1:36 | 183 | GC | QIN Chen Lu Max Success Sports | 20 | Max Success Sports | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 45 | +7:19 | 104 | Sprint | LECHNER Petr Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 29 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 41 | +5:45 | 101 | Sprint | EDMÜLLER Benjamin Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 25 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 44 | +7:02 | 21 | GC | VAN NIEKERK Dennis MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 59 | +12:13 | 22 | GC | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques MTN - Qhubeka | 25 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 52 | +9:43 | 213 | Climber | HUNG Kun Hung Team Senter - Merida | 18 | Team Senter - Merida | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 50 | +8:58 | 44 | TT | TANDREVOLD Halvor Frøy - Bianchi | 20 | Frøy - Bianchi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 23 | +1:39 | 92 | Sprint | DOWLING Mark Polygon Sweet Nice Team | 26 | Polygon Sweet Nice Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 43 | +7:01 | 23 | Sprint | VAN ZYL Johann MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 76 | +23:23 | 51 | TT | COOPER Joseph Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties | 27 | Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 32 | +2:58 | 84 | GC | JENNINGS Christopher La Pomme Marseille | 22 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 77 | +23:32 | 13 | GC | TOWNSHEND Brennan Madison Genesis | 19 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 63 | +14:59 | 103 | Sprint | MÜLLER Andreas Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 33 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 75 | +21:59 | 15 | Sprint | JELFS Dominic Madison Genesis | 22 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 86 | +28:22 | 97 | TT | PRAYOGO Dealton Nur Arif Polygon Sweet Nice Team | 20 | Polygon Sweet Nice Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 36 | +4:15 | 81 | Sprint | VAUBOURZEIX Thomas La Pomme Marseille | 23 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 35 | +3:50 | 31 | Sprint | GOESINNEN Floris Drapac Cycling Team | 29 | Drapac Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 61 | +13:24 | 154 | Sprint | TERASAKI Takero Japan | 21 | Japan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 42 | +6:33 | 12 | Sprint | BIBBY Ian Madison Genesis | 26 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 89 | +30:16 | 11 | Sprint | TENNANT Andrew Madison Genesis | 26 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 92 | +40:25 | 64 | Sprint | IRIBE Shotaro Shimano Racing Team | 23 | Shimano Racing Team | 0:43 0:43 | ||||
76 | 39 | +5:02 | 65 | TT | NONAKA Ryoma Shimano Racing Team | 23 | Shimano Racing Team | ,, 0:43 | ||||
77 | 7 | +0:37 | 43 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Oddbjorn Klomsten Frøy - Bianchi | 22 | Frøy - Bianchi | ,, 0:43 | ||||
78 | 79 | +24:00 | 164 | TT | FAHMI Ahnad Fuat Malaysia | 19 | Malaysia | 0:56 0:56 | ||||
79 | 82 | +24:59 | 32 | Sprint | OJAVEE Mart Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 0:59 0:59 | ||||
80 | 27 | +2:08 | 91 | TT | SHERLOCK Ryan Polygon Sweet Nice Team | 31 | Polygon Sweet Nice Team | ,, 0:59 | ||||
81 | 72 | +20:47 | 1 | GC | CLARKE Jonathan UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 28 | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 1:18 1:18 | ||||
82 | 66 | +15:46 | 3 | Sprint | KEOUGH Luke UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 21 | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | ,, 1:18 | ||||
83 | 87 | +28:48 | 33 | Sprint | SCHNAIDT Fabian Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:18 | ||||
84 | 90 | +33:11 | 33 | Sprint | MCCAULEY Gordon Drapac Cycling Team | 41 | Drapac Cycling Team | 1:44 1:44 | ||||
85 | 84 | +26:16 | 34 | Sprint | PALMER Thomas Drapac Cycling Team | 22 | Drapac Cycling Team | ,, 1:44 | ||||
86 | 57 | +10:43 | 152 | Sprint | UCHIMA Kohei Japan | 24 | Japan | ,, 1:44 | ||||
87 | 83 | +25:56 | 224 | Sprint | MANAN Anuar Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 26 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 1:44 | ||||
88 | 20 | +1:20 | 55 | Sprint | GIACOPPO Anthony Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties | 26 | Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties | ,, 1:44 | ||||
89 | 24 | +1:40 | 142 | TT | CHEUNG King Lok Hong Kong China | 22 | Hong Kong China | ,, 1:44 | ||||
90 | 14 | +0:59 | 111 | Sprint | SAI-UDOMSIN Phuchong Thailand | 25 | Thailand | ,, 1:44 | ||||
91 | 51 | +9:05 | 192 | Sprint | RODGERS Lee CCN Cycling Team | 40 | CCN Cycling Team | 4:57 4:57 | ||||
92 | 67 | +16:16 | 174 | Sprint | ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi Terengganu Cycling Team | 26 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 4:57 | ||||
DNF | 222 | GC | EBSEN John Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 24 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | - | ||||||
DNS | 201 | Sprint | AYABE Takeaki Aisan Racing Team | 32 | Aisan Racing Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 32 | Sprint | SULZBERGER Bernard Drapac Cycling Team | 29 | Drapac Cycling Team | 100 | 18:44:14 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 25 | GC | GRMAY Tsgabu MTN - Qhubeka | 21 | MTN - Qhubeka | 70 | 0:24 0:24 | .. | ||
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 225 | GC | POZDNYAKOV Kirill Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 24 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 50 | 0:25 0:25 | .. | ||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 24 | Climber | MEINTJES Louis MTN - Qhubeka | 21 | MTN - Qhubeka | 36 | 0:28 0:28 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | 52 | GC | EARLE Nathan Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties | 24 | Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties | 28 | 0:31 0:31 | .. | ||
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 175 | Sprint | MAT SENAN Mohammad Saufi Terengganu Cycling Team | 22 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 24 | 0:37 0:37 | .. | ||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 43 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Oddbjorn Klomsten Frøy - Bianchi | 22 | Frøy - Bianchi | 20 | ,, 0:37 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | 144 | GC | CHOI Ki Ho Hong Kong China | 21 | Hong Kong China | 18 | 0:39 0:39 | .. | ||
9 | 9 | - | 14 | Sprint | HOLOHAN Liam Madison Genesis | 25 | Madison Genesis | 16 | 0:40 0:40 | .. | ||
10 | 10 | - | 204 | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Aisan Racing Team | 24 | Aisan Racing Team | 14 | 0:46 0:46 | .. | ||
11 | 11 | - | 34 | Sprint | OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husaine Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 12 | 0:47 0:47 | .. | ||
12 | 12 | - | 41 | Climber | NESSET Sigurd Frøy - Bianchi | 21 | Frøy - Bianchi | 10 | 0:53 0:53 | .. | ||
13 | 13 | - | 35 | GC | HUCKER Robbie Drapac Cycling Team | 23 | Drapac Cycling Team | 8 | 0:55 0:55 | .. | ||
14 | 14 | - | 111 | Sprint | SAI-UDOMSIN Phuchong Thailand | 25 | Thailand | 7 | 0:59 0:59 | .. | ||
15 | 15 | - | 62 | Sprint | SUZUKI Yuzuru Shimano Racing Team | 27 | Shimano Racing Team | 6 | 1:04 1:04 | .. | ||
16 | 16 | - | 53 | GC | CRAWFORD Jai Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties | 29 | Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties | 5 | ,, 1:04 | .. | ||
17 | 17 | - | 205 | Sprint | HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu Aisan Racing Team | 24 | Aisan Racing Team | 4 | 1:06 1:06 | .. | ||
18 | 18 | - | 42 | GC | SANDVIK Morten Renslo Frøy - Bianchi | 25 | Frøy - Bianchi | 3 | 1:08 1:08 | .. | ||
19 | 19 | - | 212 | Sprint | WU Po Hung Team Senter - Merida | 27 | Team Senter - Merida | 2 | 1:19 1:19 | .. | ||
20 | 20 | - | 55 | Sprint | GIACOPPO Anthony Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties | 26 | Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties | 1 | 1:20 1:20 | .. | ||
21 | 21 | - | 165 | Sprint | AHMAD LUTFI Muhammad Fauzan Malaysia | 26 | Malaysia | 1:35 1:35 | .. | |||
22 | 22 | - | 183 | GC | QIN Chen Lu Max Success Sports | 20 | Max Success Sports | 1:36 1:36 | .. | |||
23 | 23 | - | 92 | Sprint | DOWLING Mark Polygon Sweet Nice Team | 26 | Polygon Sweet Nice Team | 1:39 1:39 | .. | |||
24 | 24 | - | 142 | TT | CHEUNG King Lok Hong Kong China | 22 | Hong Kong China | 1:40 1:40 | .. | |||
25 | 25 | - | 114 | Sprint | SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut Thailand | 20 | Thailand | 1:46 1:46 | .. | |||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 74 | Sprint | MÜLLER Dirk Nutrixxion ABUS | 39 | Nutrixxion ABUS | 2:03 2:03 | .. | |||
27 | 28 | ▲1 | 91 | TT | SHERLOCK Ryan Polygon Sweet Nice Team | 31 | Polygon Sweet Nice Team | 2:08 2:08 | .. | |||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 113 | Sprint | BOONRATANATHANAKORN Turakit Thailand | 24 | Thailand | 2:10 2:10 | .. | |||
29 | 31 | ▲2 | 82 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin La Pomme Marseille | 27 | La Pomme Marseille | 2:20 2:20 | .. | |||
30 | 30 | - | 181 | TT | LIU Hao Max Success Sports | 24 | Max Success Sports | 2:25 2:25 | .. | |||
31 | 33 | ▲2 | 63 | Sprint | YOSHIDA Hayato Shimano Racing Team | 23 | Shimano Racing Team | 2:51 2:51 | .. | |||
32 | 32 | - | 84 | GC | JENNINGS Christopher La Pomme Marseille | 22 | La Pomme Marseille | 2:58 2:58 | .. | |||
33 | 34 | ▲1 | 172 | Sprint | MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul Terengganu Cycling Team | 23 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 3:16 3:16 | .. | |||
34 | 35 | ▲1 | 31 | TT | FENG Chun Kai Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 3:33 3:33 | .. | |||
35 | 36 | ▲1 | 31 | Sprint | GOESINNEN Floris Drapac Cycling Team | 29 | Drapac Cycling Team | 3:50 3:50 | .. | |||
36 | 38 | ▲2 | 81 | Sprint | VAUBOURZEIX Thomas La Pomme Marseille | 23 | La Pomme Marseille | 4:15 4:15 | .. | |||
37 | 40 | ▲3 | 75 | Sprint | JANORSCHKE Grischa Nutrixxion ABUS | 25 | Nutrixxion ABUS | 4:43 4:43 | .. | |||
38 | 41 | ▲3 | 153 | GC | SHIMIZU Ohko Japan | 20 | Japan | 4:56 4:56 | .. | |||
39 | 39 | - | 65 | TT | NONAKA Ryoma Shimano Racing Team | 23 | Shimano Racing Team | 5:02 5:02 | .. | |||
40 | 42 | ▲2 | 193 | Climber | WANG Yin-Chih CCN Cycling Team | 24 | CCN Cycling Team | 5:39 5:39 | .. | |||
41 | 43 | ▲2 | 101 | Sprint | EDMÜLLER Benjamin Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 25 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 5:45 5:45 | .. | |||
42 | 44 | ▲2 | 12 | Sprint | BIBBY Ian Madison Genesis | 26 | Madison Genesis | 6:33 6:33 | .. | |||
43 | 45 | ▲2 | 23 | Sprint | VAN ZYL Johann MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | 7:01 7:01 | .. | |||
44 | 46 | ▲2 | 21 | GC | VAN NIEKERK Dennis MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | 7:02 7:02 | .. | |||
45 | 47 | ▲2 | 104 | Sprint | LECHNER Petr Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 29 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 7:19 7:19 | .. | |||
46 | 48 | ▲2 | 221 | Sprint | CLARKE David Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 33 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 7:48 7:48 | .. | |||
47 | 49 | ▲2 | 102 | Sprint | KRATOCHVÍLA Jakub Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 24 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 8:08 8:08 | .. | |||
48 | 50 | ▲2 | 184 | Sprint | ZHANG Hui Max Success Sports | 23 | Max Success Sports | 8:35 8:35 | .. | |||
49 | 51 | ▲2 | 5 | Sprint | WHITE Bradley UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 8:42 8:42 | .. | |||
50 | 53 | ▲3 | 44 | TT | TANDREVOLD Halvor Frøy - Bianchi | 20 | Frøy - Bianchi | 8:58 8:58 | .. | |||
51 | 37 | ▼14 | 192 | Sprint | RODGERS Lee CCN Cycling Team | 40 | CCN Cycling Team | 9:05 9:05 | .. | |||
52 | 55 | ▲3 | 213 | Climber | HUNG Kun Hung Team Senter - Merida | 18 | Team Senter - Merida | 9:43 9:43 | .. | |||
53 | 56 | ▲3 | 73 | Sprint | WALSLEBEN Max Nutrixxion ABUS | 22 | Nutrixxion ABUS | 9:56 9:56 | .. | |||
54 | 57 | ▲3 | 182 | GC | HUANG En Max Success Sports | 24 | Max Success Sports | 10:09 10:09 | .. | |||
55 | 58 | ▲3 | 141 | Sprint | CHAN Yat Wai Hong Kong China | 20 | Hong Kong China | 10:29 10:29 | .. | |||
56 | 59 | ▲3 | 171 | Sprint | ANUAR AZIZ Mohamed Saiful Terengganu Cycling Team | 26 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 10:37 10:37 | .. | |||
57 | 54 | ▼3 | 152 | Sprint | UCHIMA Kohei Japan | 24 | Japan | 10:43 10:43 | .. | |||
58 | 60 | ▲2 | 71 | Sprint | SYDLIK Benjamin Nutrixxion ABUS | 22 | Nutrixxion ABUS | 11:00 11:00 | .. | |||
59 | 62 | ▲3 | 22 | GC | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques MTN - Qhubeka | 25 | MTN - Qhubeka | 12:13 12:13 | .. | |||
60 | 63 | ▲3 | 54 | Sprint | SHAW Patrick Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties | 27 | Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties | 13:17 13:17 | .. | |||
61 | 64 | ▲3 | 154 | Sprint | TERASAKI Takero Japan | 21 | Japan | 13:24 13:24 | .. | |||
62 | 65 | ▲3 | 155 | GC | NISHIMURA Hiroki Japan | 18 | Japan | 14:19 14:19 | .. | |||
63 | 66 | ▲3 | 103 | Sprint | MÜLLER Andreas Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 33 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 14:59 14:59 | .. | |||
64 | 67 | ▲3 | 35 | TT | BELL Zach Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 15:00 15:00 | .. | |||
65 | 68 | ▲3 | 223 | Sprint | SCHWEIZER Christoph Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 15:35 15:35 | .. | |||
66 | 69 | ▲3 | 3 | Sprint | KEOUGH Luke UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 21 | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 15:46 15:46 | .. | |||
67 | 61 | ▼6 | 174 | Sprint | ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi Terengganu Cycling Team | 26 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 16:16 16:16 | .. | |||
68 | 70 | ▲2 | 211 | Sprint | HSIN HUA Huang Team Senter - Merida | 27 | Team Senter - Merida | 16:41 16:41 | .. | |||
69 | 71 | ▲2 | 162 | Sprint | ZAINAL Mohd Nor Rizuan Malaysia | 26 | Malaysia | 17:30 17:30 | .. | |||
70 | 72 | ▲2 | 215 | Sprint | WEI HU Che Team Senter - Merida | 22 | Team Senter - Merida | 18:38 18:38 | .. | |||
71 | 74 | ▲3 | 72 | Sprint | AMPLER Rick Nutrixxion ABUS | 23 | Nutrixxion ABUS | 20:30 20:30 | .. | |||
72 | 73 | ▲1 | 1 | GC | CLARKE Jonathan UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 28 | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 20:47 20:47 | .. | |||
73 | 75 | ▲2 | 214 | Sprint | TSENG Yi Hao Team Senter - Merida | 21 | Team Senter - Merida | 20:54 20:54 | .. | |||
74 | 76 | ▲2 | 115 | Classic | LIPHONGYU Navuti Thailand | 21 | Thailand | 21:33 21:33 | .. | |||
75 | 77 | ▲2 | 15 | Sprint | JELFS Dominic Madison Genesis | 22 | Madison Genesis | 21:59 21:59 | .. | |||
76 | 79 | ▲3 | 51 | TT | COOPER Joseph Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties | 27 | Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties | 23:23 23:23 | .. | |||
77 | 80 | ▲3 | 13 | TT | TOWNSHEND Brennan Madison Genesis | 19 | Madison Genesis | 23:32 23:32 | .. | |||
78 | 81 | ▲3 | 143 | Sprint | HO Burr Hong Kong China | 20 | Hong Kong China | 23:51 23:51 | .. | |||
79 | 78 | ▼1 | 164 | TT | FAHMI Ahnad Fuat Malaysia | 19 | Malaysia | 24:00 24:00 | .. | |||
80 | 83 | ▲3 | 61 | TT | YASUI Masahiko Shimano Racing Team | 23 | Shimano Racing Team | 24:04 24:04 | .. | |||
81 | 85 | ▲4 | 4 | Sprint | SUMMERHILL Daniel UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 24 | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 24:57 24:57 | .. | |||
82 | 82 | - | 32 | Sprint | OJAVEE Mart Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 24:59 24:59 | .. | |||
83 | 86 | ▲3 | 224 | Sprint | MANAN Anuar Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 26 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 25:56 25:56 | .. | |||
84 | 84 | - | 34 | Sprint | PALMER Thomas Drapac Cycling Team | 22 | Drapac Cycling Team | 26:16 26:16 | .. | |||
85 | 87 | ▲2 | 145 | Classic | LEUNG Chun Wing Hong Kong China | 19 | Hong Kong China | 27:33 27:33 | .. | |||
86 | 88 | ▲2 | 97 | TT | PRAYOGO Dealton Nur Arif Polygon Sweet Nice Team | 20 | Polygon Sweet Nice Team | 28:22 28:22 | .. | |||
87 | 89 | ▲2 | 33 | Sprint | SCHNAIDT Fabian Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 28:48 28:48 | .. | |||
88 | 90 | ▲2 | 202 | Sprint | NAKAJIMA Yasuharu Aisan Racing Team | 28 | Aisan Racing Team | 29:29 29:29 | .. | |||
89 | 91 | ▲2 | 11 | Sprint | TENNANT Andrew Madison Genesis | 26 | Madison Genesis | 30:16 30:16 | .. | |||
90 | 92 | ▲2 | 33 | Sprint | MCCAULEY Gordon Drapac Cycling Team | 41 | Drapac Cycling Team | 33:11 33:11 | .. | |||
91 | 93 | ▲2 | 203 | Sprint | FUKUDA Shinpei Aisan Racing Team | 25 | Aisan Racing Team | 37:05 37:05 | .. | |||
92 | 94 | ▲2 | 64 | Sprint | IRIBE Shotaro Shimano Racing Team | 23 | Shimano Racing Team | 40:25 40:25 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 32 | Sprint | SULZBERGER Bernard Drapac Cycling Team | 29 | Drapac Cycling Team | 59 | +59 | |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | 34 | Sprint | OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husaine Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 55 | +55 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 225 | GC | POZDNYAKOV Kirill Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 24 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 52 | +52 | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 82 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin La Pomme Marseille | 27 | La Pomme Marseille | 52 | +52 | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 175 | Sprint | MAT SENAN Mohammad Saufi Terengganu Cycling Team | 22 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 47 | +47 | |
6 | 6 | - | 75 | Sprint | JANORSCHKE Grischa Nutrixxion ABUS | 25 | Nutrixxion ABUS | 46 | +46 | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 63 | Sprint | YOSHIDA Hayato Shimano Racing Team | 23 | Shimano Racing Team | 45 | +45 | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 43 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Oddbjorn Klomsten Frøy - Bianchi | 22 | Frøy - Bianchi | 30 | +30 | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 25 | GC | GRMAY Tsgabu MTN - Qhubeka | 21 | MTN - Qhubeka | 29 | +29 | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 35 | GC | HUCKER Robbie Drapac Cycling Team | 23 | Drapac Cycling Team | 26 | +26 | |
11 | 11 | - | 24 | Climber | MEINTJES Louis MTN - Qhubeka | 21 | MTN - Qhubeka | 24 | +24 | |
12 | 12 | - | 55 | Sprint | GIACOPPO Anthony Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties | 26 | Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties | 24 | +24 | |
13 | 13 | - | 35 | TT | BELL Zach Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 23 | +23 | |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | 144 | GC | CHOI Ki Ho Hong Kong China | 21 | Hong Kong China | 23 | +23 | |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 101 | Sprint | EDMÜLLER Benjamin Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 25 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 23 | +23 | |
16 | 26 | ▲10 | 4 | Sprint | SUMMERHILL Daniel UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 24 | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 21 | +21 | |
17 | 39 | ▲22 | 54 | Sprint | SHAW Patrick Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties | 27 | Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties | 19 | +19 | |
18 | 21 | ▲3 | 172 | Sprint | MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul Terengganu Cycling Team | 23 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 18 | +18 | |
19 | 28 | ▲9 | 14 | Sprint | HOLOHAN Liam Madison Genesis | 25 | Madison Genesis | 18 | +18 | |
20 | 17 | ▼3 | 223 | Sprint | SCHWEIZER Christoph Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 18 | +18 | |
21 | 18 | ▼3 | 3 | Sprint | KEOUGH Luke UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 21 | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 17 | +17 | |
22 | 19 | ▼3 | 81 | Sprint | VAUBOURZEIX Thomas La Pomme Marseille | 23 | La Pomme Marseille | 16 | +16 | |
23 | 20 | ▼3 | 52 | GC | EARLE Nathan Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties | 24 | Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties | 15 | +15 | |
24 | 41 | ▲17 | 102 | Sprint | KRATOCHVÍLA Jakub Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 24 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 14 | +14 | |
25 | 22 | ▼3 | 142 | TT | CHEUNG King Lok Hong Kong China | 22 | Hong Kong China | 14 | +14 | |
26 | 23 | ▼3 | 111 | Sprint | SAI-UDOMSIN Phuchong Thailand | 25 | Thailand | 13 | +13 | |
27 | 24 | ▼3 | 152 | Sprint | UCHIMA Kohei Japan | 24 | Japan | 13 | +13 | |
28 | 25 | ▼3 | 103 | Sprint | MÜLLER Andreas Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 33 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 13 | +13 | |
29 | 30 | ▲1 | 162 | Sprint | ZAINAL Mohd Nor Rizuan Malaysia | 26 | Malaysia | 13 | +13 | |
30 | 42 | ▲12 | 113 | Sprint | BOONRATANATHANAKORN Turakit Thailand | 24 | Thailand | 12 | +12 | |
31 | 27 | ▼4 | 181 | TT | LIU Hao Max Success Sports | 24 | Max Success Sports | 11 | +11 | |
32 | 31 | ▼1 | 204 | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Aisan Racing Team | 24 | Aisan Racing Team | 11 | +11 | |
33 | 29 | ▼4 | 65 | TT | NONAKA Ryoma Shimano Racing Team | 23 | Shimano Racing Team | 11 | +11 | |
34 | - | 203 | Sprint | FUKUDA Shinpei Aisan Racing Team | 25 | Aisan Racing Team | 10 | +10 | ||
35 | 32 | ▼3 | 31 | Sprint | GOESINNEN Floris Drapac Cycling Team | 29 | Drapac Cycling Team | 8 | +8 | |
36 | 33 | ▼3 | 154 | Sprint | TERASAKI Takero Japan | 21 | Japan | 8 | +8 | |
37 | 34 | ▼3 | 92 | Sprint | DOWLING Mark Polygon Sweet Nice Team | 26 | Polygon Sweet Nice Team | 7 | +7 | |
38 | 35 | ▼3 | 224 | Sprint | MANAN Anuar Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 26 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 7 | +7 | |
39 | 36 | ▼3 | 33 | Sprint | SCHNAIDT Fabian Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 7 | +7 | |
40 | 37 | ▼3 | 41 | Climber | NESSET Sigurd Frøy - Bianchi | 21 | Frøy - Bianchi | 6 | +6 | |
41 | 57 | ▲16 | 212 | Sprint | WU Po Hung Team Senter - Merida | 27 | Team Senter - Merida | 6 | +6 | |
42 | 38 | ▼4 | 73 | Sprint | WALSLEBEN Max Nutrixxion ABUS | 22 | Nutrixxion ABUS | 6 | +6 | |
43 | - | 202 | Sprint | NAKAJIMA Yasuharu Aisan Racing Team | 28 | Aisan Racing Team | 6 | +6 | ||
44 | 40 | ▼4 | 193 | Climber | WANG Yin-Chih CCN Cycling Team | 24 | CCN Cycling Team | 5 | +5 | |
45 | 43 | ▼2 | 74 | Sprint | MÜLLER Dirk Nutrixxion ABUS | 39 | Nutrixxion ABUS | 4 | +4 | |
46 | 44 | ▼2 | 21 | GC | VAN NIEKERK Dennis MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | 4 | +4 | |
47 | 45 | ▼2 | 205 | Sprint | HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu Aisan Racing Team | 24 | Aisan Racing Team | 3 | +3 | |
48 | 46 | ▼2 | 183 | GC | QIN Chen Lu Max Success Sports | 20 | Max Success Sports | 3 | +3 | |
49 | 47 | ▼2 | 31 | TT | FENG Chun Kai Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | |
50 | 48 | ▼2 | 12 | Sprint | BIBBY Ian Madison Genesis | 26 | Madison Genesis | 3 | +3 | |
51 | 49 | ▼2 | 104 | Sprint | LECHNER Petr Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 29 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 3 | +3 | |
52 | 50 | ▼2 | 33 | Sprint | MCCAULEY Gordon Drapac Cycling Team | 41 | Drapac Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | |
53 | 51 | ▼2 | 114 | Sprint | SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut Thailand | 20 | Thailand | 2 | +2 | |
54 | 52 | ▼2 | 44 | TT | TANDREVOLD Halvor Frøy - Bianchi | 20 | Frøy - Bianchi | 2 | +2 | |
55 | 53 | ▼2 | 71 | Sprint | SYDLIK Benjamin Nutrixxion ABUS | 22 | Nutrixxion ABUS | 2 | +2 | |
56 | 54 | ▼2 | 22 | GC | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques MTN - Qhubeka | 25 | MTN - Qhubeka | 2 | +2 | |
57 | 55 | ▼2 | 62 | Sprint | SUZUKI Yuzuru Shimano Racing Team | 27 | Shimano Racing Team | 1 | +1 | |
58 | 56 | ▼2 | 42 | GC | SANDVIK Morten Renslo Frøy - Bianchi | 25 | Frøy - Bianchi | 1 | +1 | |
59 | 58 | ▼1 | 165 | Sprint | AHMAD LUTFI Muhammad Fauzan Malaysia | 26 | Malaysia | 1 | +1 | |
60 | - | 221 | Sprint | CLARKE David Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 33 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 1 | +1 | ||
61 | 59 | ▼2 | 34 | Sprint | PALMER Thomas Drapac Cycling Team | 22 | Drapac Cycling Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 31 | TT | FENG Chun Kai Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 20 | +20 | |
2 | 2 | - | 24 | Climber | MEINTJES Louis MTN - Qhubeka | 21 | MTN - Qhubeka | 12 | +12 | |
3 | 3 | - | 35 | TT | BELL Zach Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 11 | +11 | |
4 | 4 | - | 25 | GC | GRMAY Tsgabu MTN - Qhubeka | 21 | MTN - Qhubeka | 10 | +10 | |
5 | 5 | - | 183 | GC | QIN Chen Lu Max Success Sports | 20 | Max Success Sports | 10 | +10 | |
6 | 6 | - | 34 | Sprint | OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husaine Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 8 | +8 | |
7 | 7 | - | 32 | Sprint | SULZBERGER Bernard Drapac Cycling Team | 29 | Drapac Cycling Team | 8 | +8 | |
8 | 8 | - | 175 | Sprint | MAT SENAN Mohammad Saufi Terengganu Cycling Team | 22 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 7 | +7 | |
9 | 9 | - | 21 | GC | VAN NIEKERK Dennis MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | 7 | +7 | |
10 | 10 | - | 52 | GC | EARLE Nathan Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties | 24 | Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties | 6 | +6 | |
11 | 11 | - | 152 | Sprint | UCHIMA Kohei Japan | 24 | Japan | 6 | +6 | |
12 | 12 | - | 63 | Sprint | YOSHIDA Hayato Shimano Racing Team | 23 | Shimano Racing Team | 5 | +5 | |
13 | 13 | - | 53 | GC | CRAWFORD Jai Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties | 29 | Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties | 4 | +4 | |
14 | 14 | - | 81 | Sprint | VAUBOURZEIX Thomas La Pomme Marseille | 23 | La Pomme Marseille | 4 | +4 | |
15 | 15 | - | 181 | TT | LIU Hao Max Success Sports | 24 | Max Success Sports | 3 | +3 | |
16 | 16 | - | 172 | Sprint | MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul Terengganu Cycling Team | 23 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | |
17 | 17 | - | 82 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin La Pomme Marseille | 27 | La Pomme Marseille | 3 | +3 | |
18 | 18 | - | 43 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Oddbjorn Klomsten Frøy - Bianchi | 22 | Frøy - Bianchi | 2 | +2 | |
19 | 19 | - | 101 | Sprint | EDMÜLLER Benjamin Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 25 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 2 | +2 | |
20 | 20 | - | 23 | Sprint | VAN ZYL Johann MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | 2 | +2 | |
21 | 21 | - | 22 | GC | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques MTN - Qhubeka | 25 | MTN - Qhubeka | 2 | +2 | |
22 | 22 | - | 225 | GC | POZDNYAKOV Kirill Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 24 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 1 | +1 | |
23 | 23 | - | 144 | GC | CHOI Ki Ho Hong Kong China | 21 | Hong Kong China | 1 | +1 | |
24 | 24 | - | 221 | Sprint | CLARKE David Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 33 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 1 | +1 | |
25 | 25 | - | 103 | Sprint | MÜLLER Andreas Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 33 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 1 | +1 | |
26 | 26 | - | 223 | Sprint | SCHWEIZER Christoph Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 1 | +1 | |
27 | 27 | - | 33 | Sprint | MCCAULEY Gordon Drapac Cycling Team | 41 | Drapac Cycling Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Frøy - Bianchi | CT | 56:15:24 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | MTN - Qhubeka | PCT | 0:06 0:06 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties | CT | 0:11 0:11 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Thailand | NAT | 2:08 2:08 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Drapac Cycling Team | CT | 2:22 2:22 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Shimano Racing Team | CT | 4:23 4:23 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | La Pomme Marseille | CT | 7:14 7:14 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | CT | 7:32 7:32 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Aisan Racing Team | CT | 8:06 8:06 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Max Success Sports | CT | 10:02 10:02 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Hong Kong China | NAT | 10:03 10:03 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Terengganu Cycling Team | CT | 11:24 11:24 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Nutrixxion ABUS | CT | 12:55 12:55 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | CT | 14:37 14:37 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | PCT | 16:43 16:43 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Japan | NAT | 16:48 16:48 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Team Senter - Merida | CT | 18:35 18:35 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Madison Genesis | CT | 18:55 18:55 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Polygon Sweet Nice Team | CT | 29:27 29:27 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | PCT | 32:38 32:38 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | Malaysia | NAT | 40:23 40:23 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:24 March 2013
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:49.21 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:52 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: