The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 15 | Climber | TEUNS Dylan BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | 20 | 30 | 4:13:03 | ||
2 | 45 | +12:23 | 92 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | 10 | 18 | 0:05 0:05 | ||
3 | 2 | +0:43 | 33 | Hills | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:05 | ||
4 | 8 | +1:12 | 134 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 7 | ,, 0:05 | |||
5 | 3 | +0:54 | 186 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 4 | ,, 0:05 | |||
6 | 86 | +24:39 | 163 | TT | KIRSCH Alex WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 25 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 3 | ,, 0:05 | |||
7 | 6 | +1:05 | 167 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 31 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 2 | ,, 0:05 | |||
8 | 9 | +1:19 | 18 | Classic | VLIEGEN Loïc BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 1 | ,, 0:05 | |||
9 | 5 | +1:03 | 68 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Aqua Blue Sport | 29 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 0:05 | ||||
10 | 38 | +10:11 | 196 | Sprint | VAN KESSEL Corné Telenet Fidea Lions | 25 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:05 | ||||
11 | 37 | +9:51 | 85 | Hills | PACHER Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 0:10 0:10 | ||||
12 | 21 | +2:32 | 164 | Sprint | JULES Justin WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 30 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:10 | ||||
13 | 7 | +1:10 | 155 | GC | MEURISSE Xandro Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:10 | ||||
14 | 15 | +2:05 | 42 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Katusha Alpecin | 25 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:10 | ||||
15 | 10 | +1:20 | 138 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:10 | ||||
16 | 13 | +1:33 | 105 | Sprint | CORBEL Erwann Fortuneo - Oscaro | 26 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:10 | ||||
17 | 33 | +8:38 | 111 | Sprint | SAVITSKIY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:10 | ||||
18 | 59 | +16:01 | 4 | Sprint | DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:10 | ||||
19 | 4 | +1:02 | 31 | Classic | VANENDERT Jelle Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:10 | ||||
20 | 31 | +8:21 | 74 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:17 0:17 | ||||
21 | 11 | +1:22 | 124 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:20 0:20 | ||||
22 | 19 | +2:28 | 93 | Sprint | GUILLEMOIS Romain Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:20 | ||||
23 | 48 | +13:04 | 82 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:20 | ||||
24 | 126 | +45:24 | 6 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:20 | ||||
25 | 12 | +1:28 | 43 | Sprint | KUZNETSOV Viacheslav Team Katusha Alpecin | 28 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 0:24 0:24 | ||||
26 | 32 | +8:22 | 145 | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 29 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:24 | ||||
27 | 55 | +15:10 | 153 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:24 | ||||
28 | 51 | +13:33 | 55 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:24 | ||||
29 | 14 | +1:49 | 166 | Classic | PEYSKENS Dimitri WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 25 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:24 | ||||
30 | 57 | +15:40 | 77 | Sprint | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:24 | ||||
31 | 18 | +2:22 | 3 | GC | CHEVRIER Clément AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:24 | ||||
32 | 53 | +14:33 | 24 | TT | 26 | FDJ | ,, 0:24 | |||||
33 | 20 | +2:29 | 56 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 0:30 0:30 | ||||
34 | 77 | +21:12 | 52 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:30 | ||||
35 | 26 | +4:35 | 54 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 0:33 0:33 | ||||
36 | 16 | +2:08 | 188 | Classic | LE ROUX Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:33 | ||||
37 | 81 | +22:13 | 75 | Classic | TURGIS Jimmy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:33 | ||||
38 | 17 | +2:09 | 197 | Sprint | AERNOUTS Jim Telenet Fidea Lions | 28 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:33 | ||||
39 | 30 | +6:04 | 5 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:33 | ||||
40 | 23 | +3:41 | 171 | Sprint | MORTIER Julien AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:33 | ||||
41 | 34 | +8:50 | 21 | GC | 28 | FDJ | ,, 0:33 | |||||
42 | 72 | +20:27 | 28 | GC | VINCENT Léo FDJ | 21 | FDJ | 0:43 0:43 | ||||
43 | 75 | +20:38 | 58 | Classic | WYNANTS Maarten Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 35 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 0:45 0:45 | ||||
44 | 46 | +12:33 | 193 | Hills | HERMANS Quinten Telenet Fidea Lions | 21 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:45 | ||||
45 | 84 | +24:24 | 194 | TT | CLEPPE Nicolas Telenet Fidea Lions | 21 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:45 | ||||
46 | 22 | +3:28 | 143 | TT | DEVOLDER Stijn Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 37 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:45 | ||||
47 | 47 | +12:39 | 86 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:45 | ||||
48 | 25 | +4:23 | 53 | Classic | CASTELIJNS Twan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:45 | ||||
49 | 24 | +4:20 | 112 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 36 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 0:57 0:57 | ||||
50 | 61 | +16:16 | 83 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 1:15 1:15 | ||||
51 | 49 | +13:12 | 113 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Gazprom-RusVelo | 32 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 1:15 | ||||
52 | 41 | +10:52 | 44 | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey Team Katusha Alpecin | 22 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 1:15 | ||||
53 | 50 | +13:15 | 114 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 1:15 | ||||
54 | 101 | +30:52 | 51 | TT | BOOM Lars Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 31 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 1:19 1:19 | ||||
55 | 82 | +22:36 | 57 | GC | TANKINK Bram Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 38 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 1:19 | ||||
56 | 56 | +15:39 | 191 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lars Telenet Fidea Lions | 26 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 1:19 | ||||
57 | 124 | +43:04 | 198 | Sprint | BAESTAENS Vincent Telenet Fidea Lions | 28 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 1:19 | ||||
58 | 99 | +29:14 | 98 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Direct Energie | 29 | Direct Energie | ,, 1:19 | ||||
59 | 85 | +24:34 | 103 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1:21 1:21 | ||||
60 | 111 | +35:58 | 108 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 1:21 | ||||
61 | 80 | +22:06 | 101 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Fortuneo - Oscaro | 27 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 1:21 | ||||
62 | 36 | +9:28 | 8 | Classic | JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:21 | ||||
63 | 44 | +12:13 | 156 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:29 1:29 | ||||
64 | 29 | +5:46 | 127 | Sprint | REINDERS Elmar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 1:29 | ||||
65 | 69 | +19:24 | 73 | GC | ROSSETTO Stéphane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 1:29 | ||||
66 | 39 | +10:30 | 37 | Sprint | MAES Nikolas Lotto Soudal | 31 | Lotto Soudal | 1:49 1:49 | ||||
67 | 112 | +36:18 | 136 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 35 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 1:49 | ||||
68 | 63 | +16:43 | 107 | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Fortuneo - Oscaro | 24 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 1:49 | ||||
69 | 73 | +20:32 | 1 | Sprint | BAGDONAS Gediminas AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:49 | ||||
70 | 66 | +17:43 | 36 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 1:54 1:54 | ||||
71 | 110 | +35:56 | 115 | Sprint | BOEV Igor Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 1:54 | ||||
72 | 62 | +16:42 | 132 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2:05 2:05 | ||||
73 | 76 | +20:43 | 131 | Classic | ALLEGAERT Piet Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 2:05 | ||||
74 | 58 | +15:47 | 7 | GC | GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:09 2:09 | ||||
75 | 92 | +25:40 | 161 | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 32 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 2:17 2:17 | ||||
76 | 79 | +21:25 | 162 | Sprint | HABEAUX Grégory WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 2:17 | ||||
77 | 67 | +17:51 | 165 | Classic | NAESEN Lawrence WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 24 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 2:32 2:32 | ||||
78 | 35 | +9:14 | 34 | Classic | DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 2:32 | ||||
79 | 78 | +21:14 | 11 | Sprint | DRUCKER Jempy BMC Racing Team | 30 | BMC Racing Team | 2:54 2:54 | ||||
80 | 98 | +29:05 | 13 | TT | QUINZIATO Manuel BMC Racing Team | 37 | BMC Racing Team | 2:58 2:58 | ||||
81 | 122 | +42:23 | 184 | Sprint | KNEISKY Morgan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 29 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 2:58 | ||||
82 | 27 | +4:37 | 144 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 32 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 2:58 | ||||
83 | 113 | +36:54 | 64 | TT | NORMAN LETH Lasse Aqua Blue Sport | 25 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 2:58 | ||||
84 | 94 | +27:11 | 16 | Classic | VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC Racing Team | 21 | BMC Racing Team | 3:23 3:23 | ||||
85 | 133 | +59:23 | 175 | Sprint | DE WINTER Gordon AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 3:26 3:26 | ||||
86 | 43 | +11:58 | 23 | Sprint | 32 | FDJ | 3:45 3:45 | |||||
87 | 60 | +16:01 | 12 | Sprint | GERTS Floris BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 3:45 | ||||
88 | 97 | +28:59 | 17 | Sprint | VENTOSO Francisco José BMC Racing Team | 35 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 3:45 | ||||
89 | 96 | +28:07 | 174 | Sprint | LOY Antoine AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 3:45 | ||||
90 | 71 | +20:09 | 66 | TT | GATE Aaron Aqua Blue Sport | 26 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 3:45 | ||||
91 | 119 | +39:11 | 87 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 32 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 3:45 | ||||
92 | 68 | +19:00 | 168 | GC | WARNIER Antoine WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 24 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 3:45 | ||||
93 | 88 | +24:59 | 158 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 3:45 | ||||
94 | 91 | +25:40 | 183 | Classic | FERASSE Thibault Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 3:45 | ||||
95 | 40 | +10:49 | 157 | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 32 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 3:45 | ||||
96 | 123 | +42:31 | 137 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 3:45 | ||||
97 | 109 | +34:33 | 78 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 3:45 | ||||
98 | 65 | +17:28 | 76 | Sprint | VANBILSEN Kenneth Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 3:45 | ||||
99 | 93 | +26:09 | 35 | Sprint | DE BIE Sean Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 3:45 | ||||
100 | 42 | +11:51 | 25 | TT | LE BON Johan FDJ | 26 | FDJ | ,, 3:45 | ||||
101 | 103 | +31:43 | 91 | Sprint | CARDIS Romain Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | ,, 3:45 | ||||
102 | 121 | +40:12 | 104 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Fortuneo - Oscaro | 24 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 3:56 3:56 | ||||
103 | 108 | +34:24 | 154 | Classic | VEUCHELEN Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 38 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 3:56 | ||||
104 | 28 | +5:23 | 123 | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 29 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 4:29 4:29 | ||||
105 | 106 | +32:56 | 126 | Sprint | VERMELTFOORT Coen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 29 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 4:40 4:40 | ||||
106 | 74 | +20:33 | 45 | Sprint | MØRKØV Michael Team Katusha Alpecin | 32 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 4:50 4:50 | ||||
107 | 52 | +13:43 | 46 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Team Katusha Alpecin | 28 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 6:20 6:20 | ||||
108 | 105 | +32:42 | 133 | Classic | DELTOMBE Kevin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 6:25 6:25 | ||||
109 | 129 | +54:49 | 176 | Sprint | PALM Martin AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 6:25 | ||||
110 | 95 | +27:45 | 61 | Sprint | BLYTHE Adam Aqua Blue Sport | 27 | Aqua Blue Sport | 6:47 6:47 | ||||
111 | 54 | +14:56 | 121 | Sprint | ASSELMAN Jesper Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 27 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 6:51 6:51 | ||||
112 | 89 | +25:06 | 128 | Sprint | VAN GOETHEM Brian Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 26 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 6:51 | ||||
113 | 125 | +44:52 | 178 | TT | DEBUY Anthony AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | 7:59 7:59 | ||||
114 | 132 | +56:57 | 146 | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 27 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 7:59 | ||||
115 | 114 | +37:23 | 67 | GC | WATSON Calvin Aqua Blue Sport | 24 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 7:59 | ||||
116 | 115 | +37:35 | 142 | Classic | DE BONDT Dries Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 26 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 7:59 | ||||
117 | 128 | +50:39 | 182 | Sprint | YSSAAD Yannis Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 7:59 | ||||
118 | 134 | +1:05:17 | 187 | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 7:59 | ||||
119 | 83 | +24:18 | 185 | Sprint | RAIBAUD Jimmy Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 7:59 | ||||
120 | 107 | +33:44 | 65 | TT | KONING Peter Aqua Blue Sport | 26 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 7:59 | ||||
121 | 90 | +25:15 | 14 | TT | SCOTSON Miles BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 7:59 | ||||
122 | 64 | +16:48 | 22 | GC | 22 | FDJ | ,, 7:59 | |||||
123 | 131 | +56:10 | 181 | Sprint | TRONET Steven Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 7:59 | ||||
124 | 100 | +30:12 | 117 | Sprint | SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei Gazprom-RusVelo | 30 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 7:59 | ||||
125 | 102 | +31:43 | 116 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 7:59 | ||||
126 | 117 | +39:03 | 96 | Sprint | HUREL Tony Direct Energie | 29 | Direct Energie | ,, 7:59 | ||||
127 | 70 | +20:04 | 192 | GC | AERTS Toon Telenet Fidea Lions | 23 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 7:59 | ||||
128 | 104 | +32:36 | 195 | Sprint | AERTS Thijs Telenet Fidea Lions | 20 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 7:59 | ||||
129 | 87 | +24:55 | 72 | Classic | HOFSTETTER Hugo Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 9:02 9:02 | ||||
130 | 120 | +39:38 | 177 | Sprint | ARIMONT Charlie AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | 10:13 10:13 | ||||
131 | 116 | +38:34 | 118 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 10:13 | ||||
132 | 130 | +55:35 | 41 | GC | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha Alpecin | 32 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 10:13 | ||||
133 | 127 | +47:18 | 62 | Sprint | DUNNE Conor Aqua Blue Sport | 25 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 10:13 | ||||
134 | 118 | +39:11 | 172 | Classic | TAMINIAUX Lionel AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | 10:16 10:16 | ||||
DNF | 94 | Classic | HIVERT Jonathan Direct Energie | 32 | Direct Energie | - | ||||||
DNF | 97 | TT | MORICE Julien Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | - | ||||||
DNF | 27 | Sprint | ROUX Anthony FDJ | 30 | FDJ | - | ||||||
DNF | 152 | Sprint | DEHAES Kenny Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 32 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | - | ||||||
DNF | 38 | Classic | MERTZ Rémy Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | - | ||||||
DNF | 125 | Sprint | DE VRIES Berden Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 28 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | - | ||||||
DNF | 122 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 22 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | - | ||||||
DNF | 81 | GC | EL FARES Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 32 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | - | ||||||
DNS | 151 | Classic | BAUGNIES Jérôme Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | - | ||||||
DNS | 88 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 15 | Climber | TEUNS Dylan BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | 200 | 150 | 21:19:34 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 33 | Hills | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | 150 | 110 | 0:43 0:43 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 186 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 125 | 90 | 0:54 0:54 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | 31 | Classic | VANENDERT Jelle Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | 100 | 80 | 1:02 1:02 | .. | ||
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 68 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Aqua Blue Sport | 29 | Aqua Blue Sport | 85 | 70 | 1:03 1:03 | .. | ||
6 | 8 | ▲2 | 167 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 31 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 70 | 60 | 1:05 1:05 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | 155 | GC | MEURISSE Xandro Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 60 | 55 | 1:10 1:10 | .. | ||
8 | 11 | ▲3 | 134 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 50 | 50 | 1:12 1:12 | .. | ||
9 | 13 | ▲4 | 18 | Classic | VLIEGEN Loïc BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 40 | 45 | 1:19 1:19 | .. | ||
10 | 12 | ▲2 | 138 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 35 | 40 | 1:20 1:20 | .. | ||
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 124 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 30 | 36 | 1:22 1:22 | .. | ||
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 43 | Sprint | KUZNETSOV Viacheslav Team Katusha Alpecin | 28 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 25 | 32 | 1:28 1:28 | .. | ||
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 105 | Sprint | CORBEL Erwann Fortuneo - Oscaro | 26 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 20 | 28 | 1:33 1:33 | .. | ||
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 166 | Classic | PEYSKENS Dimitri WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 25 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 15 | 24 | 1:49 1:49 | .. | ||
15 | 19 | ▲4 | 42 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Katusha Alpecin | 25 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 10 | 20 | 2:05 2:05 | .. | ||
16 | 16 | - | 188 | Classic | LE ROUX Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 5 | 16 | 2:08 2:08 | .. | ||
17 | 17 | - | 197 | Sprint | AERNOUTS Jim Telenet Fidea Lions | 28 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 5 | 14 | 2:09 2:09 | .. | ||
18 | 20 | ▲2 | 3 | GC | CHEVRIER Clément AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 | 12 | 2:22 2:22 | .. | ||
19 | 23 | ▲4 | 93 | Sprint | GUILLEMOIS Romain Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | 5 | 10 | 2:28 2:28 | .. | ||
20 | 21 | ▲1 | 56 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 5 | 8 | 2:29 2:29 | .. | ||
21 | 24 | ▲3 | 164 | Sprint | JULES Justin WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 30 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 5 | 6 | 2:32 2:32 | .. | ||
22 | 25 | ▲3 | 143 | TT | DEVOLDER Stijn Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 37 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 5 | 4 | 3:28 3:28 | .. | ||
23 | 26 | ▲3 | 171 | Sprint | MORTIER Julien AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 5 | 3 | 3:41 3:41 | .. | ||
24 | 27 | ▲3 | 112 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 36 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 5 | 2 | 4:20 4:20 | .. | ||
25 | 29 | ▲4 | 53 | Classic | CASTELIJNS Twan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 5 | 1 | 4:23 4:23 | .. | ||
26 | 30 | ▲4 | 54 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 5 | 4:35 4:35 | .. | |||
27 | 18 | ▼9 | 144 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 32 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 5 | 4:37 4:37 | .. | |||
28 | 5 | ▼23 | 123 | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 29 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 5 | 5:23 5:23 | .. | |||
29 | 31 | ▲2 | 127 | Sprint | REINDERS Elmar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 5 | 5:46 5:46 | .. | |||
30 | 33 | ▲3 | 5 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 | 6:04 6:04 | .. | |||
31 | 38 | ▲7 | 74 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 | 8:21 8:21 | .. | |||
32 | 37 | ▲5 | 145 | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 29 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 3 | 8:22 8:22 | .. | |||
33 | 44 | ▲11 | 111 | Sprint | SAVITSKIY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 3 | 8:38 8:38 | .. | |||
34 | 43 | ▲9 | 21 | GC | 28 | FDJ | 3 | 8:50 8:50 | .. | ||||
35 | 34 | ▼1 | 34 | Classic | DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 3 | 9:14 9:14 | .. | |||
36 | 41 | ▲5 | 8 | Classic | JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 | 9:28 9:28 | .. | |||
37 | 48 | ▲11 | 85 | Hills | PACHER Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 3 | 9:51 9:51 | .. | |||
38 | 49 | ▲11 | 196 | Sprint | VAN KESSEL Corné Telenet Fidea Lions | 25 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 3 | 10:11 10:11 | .. | |||
39 | 45 | ▲6 | 37 | Sprint | MAES Nikolas Lotto Soudal | 31 | Lotto Soudal | 3 | 10:30 10:30 | .. | |||
40 | 35 | ▼5 | 157 | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 32 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3 | 10:49 10:49 | .. | |||
41 | 47 | ▲6 | 44 | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey Team Katusha Alpecin | 22 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 10:52 10:52 | .. | ||||
42 | 40 | ▼2 | 25 | TT | LE BON Johan FDJ | 26 | FDJ | 11:51 11:51 | .. | ||||
43 | 42 | ▼1 | 23 | Sprint | 32 | FDJ | 11:58 11:58 | .. | |||||
44 | 50 | ▲6 | 156 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 12:13 12:13 | .. | ||||
45 | 57 | ▲12 | 92 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | 12:23 12:23 | .. | ||||
46 | 51 | ▲5 | 193 | Hills | HERMANS Quinten Telenet Fidea Lions | 21 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 12:33 12:33 | .. | ||||
47 | 52 | ▲5 | 86 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 12:39 12:39 | .. | ||||
48 | 58 | ▲10 | 82 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 13:04 13:04 | .. | ||||
49 | 53 | ▲4 | 113 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Gazprom-RusVelo | 32 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 13:12 13:12 | .. | ||||
50 | 54 | ▲4 | 114 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 13:15 13:15 | .. | ||||
51 | 59 | ▲8 | 55 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 13:33 13:33 | .. | ||||
52 | 36 | ▼16 | 46 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Team Katusha Alpecin | 28 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 13:43 13:43 | .. | ||||
53 | 62 | ▲9 | 24 | TT | 26 | FDJ | 14:33 14:33 | .. | |||||
54 | 39 | ▼15 | 121 | Sprint | ASSELMAN Jesper Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 27 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 14:56 14:56 | .. | ||||
55 | 66 | ▲11 | 153 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 15:10 15:10 | .. | ||||
56 | 63 | ▲7 | 191 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lars Telenet Fidea Lions | 26 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 15:39 15:39 | .. | ||||
57 | 71 | ▲14 | 77 | Sprint | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 15:40 15:40 | .. | ||||
58 | 60 | ▲2 | 7 | GC | GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 15:47 15:47 | .. | ||||
59 | 75 | ▲16 | 4 | Sprint | DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | 16:01 16:01 | .. | ||||
60 | 56 | ▼4 | 12 | Sprint | GERTS Floris BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 16:01 | .. | ||||
61 | 68 | ▲7 | 83 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 16:16 16:16 | .. | ||||
62 | 65 | ▲3 | 132 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 16:42 16:42 | .. | ||||
63 | 67 | ▲4 | 107 | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Fortuneo - Oscaro | 24 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 16:43 16:43 | .. | ||||
64 | 46 | ▼18 | 22 | GC | 22 | FDJ | 16:48 16:48 | .. | |||||
65 | 61 | ▼4 | 76 | Sprint | VANBILSEN Kenneth Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 17:28 17:28 | .. | ||||
66 | 74 | ▲8 | 36 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 17:43 17:43 | .. | ||||
67 | 72 | ▲5 | 165 | Classic | NAESEN Lawrence WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 24 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 17:51 17:51 | .. | ||||
68 | 70 | ▲2 | 168 | GC | WARNIER Antoine WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 24 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 19:00 19:00 | .. | ||||
69 | 80 | ▲11 | 73 | GC | ROSSETTO Stéphane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 19:24 19:24 | .. | ||||
70 | 55 | ▼15 | 192 | GC | AERTS Toon Telenet Fidea Lions | 23 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 20:04 20:04 | .. | ||||
71 | 78 | ▲7 | 66 | TT | GATE Aaron Aqua Blue Sport | 26 | Aqua Blue Sport | 20:09 20:09 | .. | ||||
72 | 86 | ▲14 | 28 | GC | VINCENT Léo FDJ | 21 | FDJ | 20:27 20:27 | .. | ||||
73 | 84 | ▲11 | 1 | Sprint | BAGDONAS Gediminas AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | AG2R La Mondiale | 20:32 20:32 | .. | ||||
74 | 73 | ▼1 | 45 | Sprint | MØRKØV Michael Team Katusha Alpecin | 32 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 20:33 20:33 | .. | ||||
75 | 87 | ▲12 | 58 | Classic | WYNANTS Maarten Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 35 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 20:38 20:38 | .. | ||||
76 | 83 | ▲7 | 131 | Classic | ALLEGAERT Piet Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 20:43 20:43 | .. | ||||
77 | 88 | ▲11 | 52 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 21:12 21:12 | .. | ||||
78 | 82 | ▲4 | 11 | Sprint | DRUCKER Jempy BMC Racing Team | 30 | BMC Racing Team | 21:14 21:14 | .. | ||||
79 | 85 | ▲6 | 162 | Sprint | HABEAUX Grégory WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 21:25 21:25 | .. | ||||
80 | 89 | ▲9 | 101 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Fortuneo - Oscaro | 27 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 22:06 22:06 | .. | ||||
81 | 93 | ▲12 | 75 | Classic | TURGIS Jimmy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22:13 22:13 | .. | ||||
82 | 92 | ▲10 | 57 | GC | TANKINK Bram Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 38 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 22:36 22:36 | .. | ||||
83 | 77 | ▼6 | 185 | Sprint | RAIBAUD Jimmy Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24:18 24:18 | .. | ||||
84 | 99 | ▲15 | 194 | TT | CLEPPE Nicolas Telenet Fidea Lions | 21 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 24:24 24:24 | .. | ||||
85 | 97 | ▲12 | 103 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 24:34 24:34 | .. | ||||
86 | 103 | ▲17 | 163 | TT | KIRSCH Alex WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 25 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 24:39 24:39 | .. | ||||
87 | 76 | ▼11 | 72 | Classic | HOFSTETTER Hugo Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24:55 24:55 | .. | ||||
88 | 91 | ▲3 | 158 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24:59 24:59 | .. | ||||
89 | 81 | ▼8 | 128 | Sprint | VAN GOETHEM Brian Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 26 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25:06 25:06 | .. | ||||
90 | 79 | ▼11 | 14 | TT | SCOTSON Miles BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 25:15 25:15 | .. | ||||
91 | 94 | ▲3 | 183 | Classic | FERASSE Thibault Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25:40 25:40 | .. | ||||
92 | 98 | ▲6 | 161 | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 32 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 25:40 | .. | ||||
93 | 96 | ▲3 | 35 | Sprint | DE BIE Sean Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 26:09 26:09 | .. | ||||
94 | 101 | ▲7 | 16 | Classic | VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC Racing Team | 21 | BMC Racing Team | 27:11 27:11 | .. | ||||
95 | 90 | ▼5 | 61 | Sprint | BLYTHE Adam Aqua Blue Sport | 27 | Aqua Blue Sport | 27:45 27:45 | .. | ||||
96 | 102 | ▲6 | 174 | Sprint | LOY Antoine AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 28:07 28:07 | .. | ||||
97 | 105 | ▲8 | 17 | Sprint | VENTOSO Francisco José BMC Racing Team | 35 | BMC Racing Team | 28:59 28:59 | .. | ||||
98 | 107 | ▲9 | 13 | TT | QUINZIATO Manuel BMC Racing Team | 37 | BMC Racing Team | 29:05 29:05 | .. | ||||
99 | 109 | ▲10 | 98 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Direct Energie | 29 | Direct Energie | 29:14 29:14 | .. | ||||
100 | 95 | ▼5 | 117 | Sprint | SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei Gazprom-RusVelo | 30 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 30:12 30:12 | .. | ||||
101 | 116 | ▲15 | 51 | TT | BOOM Lars Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 31 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 30:52 30:52 | .. | ||||
102 | 100 | ▼2 | 116 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 31:43 31:43 | .. | ||||
103 | 110 | ▲7 | 91 | Sprint | CARDIS Romain Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | ,, 31:43 | .. | ||||
104 | 104 | - | 195 | Sprint | AERTS Thijs Telenet Fidea Lions | 20 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 32:36 32:36 | .. | ||||
105 | 108 | ▲3 | 133 | Classic | DELTOMBE Kevin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 32:42 32:42 | .. | ||||
106 | 111 | ▲5 | 126 | Sprint | VERMELTFOORT Coen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 29 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 32:56 32:56 | .. | ||||
107 | 106 | ▼1 | 65 | TT | KONING Peter Aqua Blue Sport | 26 | Aqua Blue Sport | 33:44 33:44 | .. | ||||
108 | 118 | ▲10 | 154 | Classic | VEUCHELEN Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 38 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 34:24 34:24 | .. | ||||
109 | 119 | ▲10 | 78 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 34:33 34:33 | .. | ||||
110 | 123 | ▲13 | 115 | Sprint | BOEV Igor Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 35:56 35:56 | .. | ||||
111 | 126 | ▲15 | 108 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 35:58 35:58 | .. | ||||
112 | 125 | ▲13 | 136 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 35 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 36:18 36:18 | .. | ||||
113 | 124 | ▲11 | 64 | TT | NORMAN LETH Lasse Aqua Blue Sport | 25 | Aqua Blue Sport | 36:54 36:54 | .. | ||||
114 | 114 | - | 67 | GC | WATSON Calvin Aqua Blue Sport | 24 | Aqua Blue Sport | 37:23 37:23 | .. | ||||
115 | 117 | ▲2 | 142 | Classic | DE BONDT Dries Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 26 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 37:35 37:35 | .. | ||||
116 | 112 | ▼4 | 118 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 38:34 38:34 | .. | ||||
117 | 120 | ▲3 | 96 | Sprint | HUREL Tony Direct Energie | 29 | Direct Energie | 39:03 39:03 | .. | ||||
118 | 113 | ▼5 | 172 | Classic | TAMINIAUX Lionel AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | 39:11 39:11 | .. | ||||
119 | 127 | ▲8 | 87 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 32 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 39:11 | .. | ||||
120 | 115 | ▼5 | 177 | Sprint | ARIMONT Charlie AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | 39:38 39:38 | .. | ||||
121 | 128 | ▲7 | 104 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Fortuneo - Oscaro | 24 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 40:12 40:12 | .. | ||||
122 | 133 | ▲11 | 184 | Sprint | KNEISKY Morgan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 29 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 42:23 42:23 | .. | ||||
123 | 132 | ▲9 | 137 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 42:31 42:31 | .. | ||||
124 | 134 | ▲10 | 198 | Sprint | BAESTAENS Vincent Telenet Fidea Lions | 28 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 43:04 43:04 | .. | ||||
125 | 129 | ▲4 | 178 | TT | DEBUY Anthony AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | 44:52 44:52 | .. | ||||
126 | 138 | ▲12 | 6 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 45:24 45:24 | .. | ||||
127 | 131 | ▲4 | 62 | Sprint | DUNNE Conor Aqua Blue Sport | 25 | Aqua Blue Sport | 47:18 47:18 | .. | ||||
128 | 136 | ▲8 | 182 | Sprint | YSSAAD Yannis Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 50:39 50:39 | .. | ||||
129 | 141 | ▲12 | 176 | Sprint | PALM Martin AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | 54:49 54:49 | .. | ||||
130 | 139 | ▲9 | 41 | GC | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha Alpecin | 32 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 55:35 55:35 | .. | ||||
131 | 140 | ▲9 | 181 | Sprint | TRONET Steven Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 56:10 56:10 | .. | ||||
132 | 142 | ▲10 | 146 | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 27 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 56:57 56:57 | .. | ||||
133 | 143 | ▲10 | 175 | Sprint | DE WINTER Gordon AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 59:23 59:23 | .. | ||||
134 | 144 | ▲10 | 187 | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 1:05:17 1:05:17 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 15 | Climber | TEUNS Dylan BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | 65 | +25 | |
2 | 2 | - | 11 | Sprint | DRUCKER Jempy BMC Racing Team | 30 | BMC Racing Team | 35 | - | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 186 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 33 | +8 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 34 | Classic | DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 33 | - | |
5 | 14 | ▲9 | 33 | Hills | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | 27 | +15 | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 56 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | - | |
7 | 23 | ▲16 | 92 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | 23 | +20 | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 77 | Sprint | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | - | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 31 | Classic | VANENDERT Jelle Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | 20 | - | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 155 | GC | MEURISSE Xandro Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 20 | - | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 85 | Hills | PACHER Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 20 | - | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 45 | Sprint | MØRKØV Michael Team Katusha Alpecin | 32 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 20 | - | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 61 | Sprint | BLYTHE Adam Aqua Blue Sport | 27 | Aqua Blue Sport | 20 | - | |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 164 | Sprint | JULES Justin WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 30 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 16 | - | |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | 22 | GC | 22 | FDJ | 15 | - | ||
16 | 28 | ▲12 | 134 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 11 | +10 | |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | 123 | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 29 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 9 | - | |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | 116 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 8 | - | |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | 68 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Aqua Blue Sport | 29 | Aqua Blue Sport | 6 | +2 | |
20 | - | 163 | TT | KIRSCH Alex WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 25 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 6 | +6 | ||
21 | 17 | ▼4 | 126 | Sprint | VERMELTFOORT Coen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 29 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 6 | - | |
22 | - | 167 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 31 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 4 | +4 | ||
23 | 19 | ▼4 | 43 | Sprint | KUZNETSOV Viacheslav Team Katusha Alpecin | 28 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 4 | - | |
24 | 20 | ▼4 | 145 | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 29 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 4 | - | |
25 | 21 | ▼4 | 137 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 4 | - | |
26 | - | 18 | Classic | VLIEGEN Loïc BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 3 | +3 | ||
27 | 22 | ▼5 | 5 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 | - | |
28 | 24 | ▼4 | 72 | Classic | HOFSTETTER Hugo Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 | - | |
29 | 25 | ▼4 | 138 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2 | - | |
30 | 26 | ▼4 | 144 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 32 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 2 | - | |
31 | 27 | ▼4 | 131 | Classic | ALLEGAERT Piet Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2 | - | |
32 | - | 196 | Sprint | VAN KESSEL Corné Telenet Fidea Lions | 25 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 7 | GC | GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 74 | +6 | |
2 | 2 | - | 75 | Classic | TURGIS Jimmy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 52 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 86 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 32 | - | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 54 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 18 | - | |
5 | 22 | ▲17 | 64 | TT | NORMAN LETH Lasse Aqua Blue Sport | 25 | Aqua Blue Sport | 16 | +10 | |
6 | 6 | - | 52 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 16 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 163 | TT | KIRSCH Alex WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 25 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 14 | - | |
8 | 17 | ▲9 | 15 | Climber | TEUNS Dylan BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | 12 | +6 | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 193 | Hills | HERMANS Quinten Telenet Fidea Lions | 21 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 12 | - | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 31 | Classic | VANENDERT Jelle Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | 10 | - | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 85 | Hills | PACHER Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 10 | - | |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 133 | Classic | DELTOMBE Kevin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 10 | - | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 194 | TT | CLEPPE Nicolas Telenet Fidea Lions | 21 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 10 | - | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 6 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 10 | - | |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 74 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 8 | - | |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | 23 | Sprint | 32 | FDJ | 8 | - | ||
17 | 16 | ▼1 | 118 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 8 | - | |
18 | 18 | - | 166 | Classic | PEYSKENS Dimitri WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 25 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 6 | - | |
19 | - | 144 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 32 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 6 | +6 | ||
20 | 19 | ▼1 | 127 | Sprint | REINDERS Elmar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 6 | - | |
21 | 20 | ▼1 | 158 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 6 | - | |
22 | 21 | ▼1 | 115 | Sprint | BOEV Igor Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 6 | - | |
23 | - | 33 | Hills | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | 4 | +4 | ||
24 | 23 | ▼1 | 18 | Classic | VLIEGEN Loïc BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 4 | - | |
25 | 24 | ▼1 | 188 | Classic | LE ROUX Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 4 | - | |
26 | 25 | ▼1 | 14 | TT | SCOTSON Miles BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 4 | - | |
27 | 26 | ▼1 | 51 | TT | BOOM Lars Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 31 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 4 | - | |
28 | 27 | ▼1 | 62 | Sprint | DUNNE Conor Aqua Blue Sport | 25 | Aqua Blue Sport | 4 | - | |
29 | 28 | ▼1 | 143 | TT | DEVOLDER Stijn Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 37 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 2 | - | |
30 | - | 37 | Sprint | MAES Nikolas Lotto Soudal | 31 | Lotto Soudal | 2 | +2 | ||
31 | - | 92 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | 2 | +2 | ||
32 | 29 | ▼3 | 28 | GC | VINCENT Léo FDJ | 21 | FDJ | 2 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 186 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21:20:28 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 18 | Classic | VLIEGEN Loïc BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 171 | Sprint | MORTIER Julien AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 2:47 2:47 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 54 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 3:41 3:41 | .. | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 74 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 7:27 7:27 | .. | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 34 | Classic | DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 8:20 8:20 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 8 | Classic | JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 8:34 8:34 | .. | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 44 | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey Team Katusha Alpecin | 22 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 9:58 9:58 | .. | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 193 | Hills | HERMANS Quinten Telenet Fidea Lions | 21 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 11:39 11:39 | .. | |
10 | 13 | ▲3 | 153 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 14:16 14:16 | .. | |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 132 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 15:48 15:48 | .. | |
12 | 8 | ▼4 | 22 | GC | 22 | FDJ | 15:54 15:54 | .. | ||
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 192 | GC | AERTS Toon Telenet Fidea Lions | 23 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 19:10 19:10 | .. | |
14 | 17 | ▲3 | 28 | GC | VINCENT Léo FDJ | 21 | FDJ | 19:33 19:33 | .. | |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | 131 | Classic | ALLEGAERT Piet Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 19:49 19:49 | .. | |
16 | 19 | ▲3 | 194 | TT | CLEPPE Nicolas Telenet Fidea Lions | 21 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 23:30 23:30 | .. | |
17 | 14 | ▼3 | 72 | Classic | HOFSTETTER Hugo Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24:01 24:01 | .. | |
18 | 15 | ▼3 | 14 | TT | SCOTSON Miles BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 24:21 24:21 | .. | |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | 183 | Classic | FERASSE Thibault Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24:46 24:46 | .. | |
20 | 20 | - | 16 | Classic | VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC Racing Team | 21 | BMC Racing Team | 26:17 26:17 | .. | |
21 | 21 | - | 174 | Sprint | LOY Antoine AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 27:13 27:13 | .. | |
22 | 22 | - | 195 | Sprint | AERTS Thijs Telenet Fidea Lions | 20 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 31:42 31:42 | .. | |
23 | 23 | - | 133 | Classic | DELTOMBE Kevin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 31:48 31:48 | .. | |
24 | 24 | - | 172 | Classic | TAMINIAUX Lionel AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | 38:17 38:17 | .. | |
25 | 25 | - | 177 | Sprint | ARIMONT Charlie AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | 38:44 38:44 | .. | |
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 178 | TT | DEBUY Anthony AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | 43:58 43:58 | .. | |
27 | 29 | ▲2 | 176 | Sprint | PALM Martin AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | 53:55 53:55 | .. | |
28 | 30 | ▲2 | 175 | Sprint | DE WINTER Gordon AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 58:29 58:29 | .. | |
29 | 31 | ▲2 | 187 | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 1:04:23 1:04:23 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | PCT | 64:03:24 | .. |
2 | 7 | ▲5 | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | 4:02 4:02 | .. |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | Team Katusha Alpecin | WT | 4:17 4:17 | .. |
4 | 8 | ▲4 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | WT | 4:39 4:39 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Lotto Soudal | WT | 4:47 4:47 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | 5:03 5:03 | .. |
7 | 3 | ▼4 | BMC Racing Team | WT | 5:22 5:22 | .. |
8 | 2 | ▼6 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | PCT | 6:00 6:00 | .. |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 7:11 7:11 | .. |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | PCT | 8:51 8:51 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | FDJ | WT | 9:21 9:21 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | 10:25 10:25 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | PCT | 12:16 12:16 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | CT | 15:29 15:29 | .. |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | Telenet Fidea Lions | CT | 16:01 16:01 | .. |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | Gazprom-RusVelo | PCT | 16:40 16:40 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Fortuneo - Oscaro | PCT | 23:33 23:33 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Aqua Blue Sport | PCT | 32:49 32:49 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Direct Energie | PCT | 33:55 33:55 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | AGO-Aqua Service | CT | 57:54 57:54 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:26 July 2017
- Start time:12:04
- Avg. speed winner:43.72 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:184.4 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:45
- Vert. meters:1844
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:0.8 km solo
- Avg. temperature: