The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 15 | Climber | TEUNS Dylan BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | 20 | 30 | 4:25:30 | ||
2 | 48 | +9:09 | 85 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 10 | 18 | 0:09 0:09 | ||
3 | 47 | +8:39 | 22 | Climber | 22 | FDJ | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:09 | |||
4 | 4 | +0:42 | 31 | Classic | VANENDERT Jelle Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | 7 | 0:14 0:14 | |||
5 | 21 | +1:49 | 56 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 4 | 0:18 0:18 | |||
6 | 5 | +0:44 | 123 | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 29 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 3 | 0:20 0:20 | |||
7 | 2 | +0:32 | 33 | Climber | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | 2 | 0:21 0:21 | |||
8 | 6 | +0:48 | 68 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Aqua Blue Sport | 29 | Aqua Blue Sport | 1 | 0:24 0:24 | |||
9 | 12 | +1:00 | 138 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:24 | ||||
10 | 11 | +0:57 | 134 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:24 | ||||
11 | 8 | +0:50 | 167 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 31 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:26 0:26 | ||||
12 | 22 | +1:57 | 27 | Sprint | ROUX Anthony FDJ | 30 | FDJ | ,, 0:26 | ||||
13 | 13 | +1:04 | 18 | Classic | VLIEGEN Loïc BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 0:28 0:28 | ||||
14 | 9 | +0:52 | 124 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:28 | ||||
15 | 16 | +1:25 | 188 | Classic | LE ROUX Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:28 | ||||
16 | 3 | +0:39 | 186 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:28 | ||||
17 | 10 | +0:54 | 43 | Sprint | KUZNETSOV Viacheslav Team Katusha Alpecin | 28 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 0:35 0:35 | ||||
18 | 15 | +1:15 | 166 | Classic | PEYSKENS Dimitri WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 25 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:40 0:40 | ||||
19 | 7 | +0:50 | 155 | Climber | MEURISSE Xandro Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:40 | ||||
20 | 39 | +7:41 | 8 | Classic | JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:43 0:43 | ||||
21 | 37 | +6:54 | 157 | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:44 0:44 | ||||
22 | 71 | +14:38 | 83 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:44 | ||||
23 | 14 | +1:13 | 105 | Sprint | CORBEL Erwann Fortuneo - Oscaro | 26 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:44 | ||||
24 | 60 | +12:18 | 82 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 0:50 0:50 | ||||
25 | 26 | +2:58 | 171 | Sprint | MORTIER Julien AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 0:52 0:52 | ||||
26 | 20 | +1:48 | 3 | GC | CHEVRIER Clément AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:54 0:54 | ||||
27 | 27 | +3:13 | 112 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 36 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:54 | ||||
28 | 18 | +1:31 | 144 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 32 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 0:57 0:57 | ||||
29 | 29 | +3:28 | 53 | Classic | CASTELIJNS Twan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:57 | ||||
30 | 44 | +8:07 | 21 | GC | 28 | FDJ | ,, 0:57 | |||||
31 | 19 | +1:45 | 42 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Katusha Alpecin | 25 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:57 | ||||
32 | 17 | +1:26 | 197 | Sprint | AERNOUTS Jim Telenet Fidea Lions | 28 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 1:02 1:02 | ||||
33 | 23 | +1:58 | 93 | Classic | GUILLEMOIS Romain Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | 1:04 1:04 | ||||
34 | 32 | +4:44 | 81 | GC | EL FARES Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 32 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 1:04 | ||||
35 | 51 | +10:10 | 113 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Gazprom-RusVelo | 32 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1:09 1:09 | ||||
36 | 53 | +11:22 | 193 | Climber | HERMANS Quinten Telenet Fidea Lions | 21 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 1:10 1:10 | ||||
37 | 24 | +2:12 | 164 | Sprint | JULES Justin WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 30 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 1:10 | ||||
38 | 28 | +3:13 | 125 | Sprint | DE VRIES Berden Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 28 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 1:17 1:17 | ||||
39 | 57 | +12:00 | 192 | GC | AERTS Toon Telenet Fidea Lions | 23 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 1:17 | ||||
40 | 63 | +13:13 | 7 | GC | GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:20 1:20 | ||||
41 | 25 | +2:17 | 143 | TT | DEVOLDER Stijn Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 37 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 1:22 1:22 | ||||
42 | 61 | +12:23 | 76 | Sprint | VANBILSEN Kenneth Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:27 1:27 | ||||
43 | 31 | +3:57 | 127 | Sprint | REINDERS Elmar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 1:33 1:33 | ||||
44 | 30 | +3:52 | 54 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 1:47 1:47 | ||||
45 | 65 | +13:51 | 183 | Classic | FERASSE Thibault Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 1:53 1:53 | ||||
46 | 97 | +20:45 | 57 | GC | TANKINK Bram Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 38 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 1:57 1:57 | ||||
47 | 52 | +10:34 | 156 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:59 1:59 | ||||
48 | 46 | +8:20 | 37 | Sprint | MAES Nikolas Lotto Soudal | 31 | Lotto Soudal | 2:19 2:19 | ||||
49 | 80 | +15:47 | 185 | Sprint | RAIBAUD Jimmy Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 2:19 | ||||
50 | 43 | +8:03 | 23 | Sprint | 32 | FDJ | ,, 2:19 | |||||
51 | 35 | +6:44 | 74 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:26 2:26 | ||||
52 | 55 | +11:53 | 86 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 2:26 | ||||
53 | 85 | +17:17 | 35 | Sprint | DE BIE Sean Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 2:26 | ||||
54 | 101 | +21:45 | 38 | Classic | MERTZ Rémy Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | 3:13 3:13 | ||||
55 | 34 | +6:32 | 34 | Classic | DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 3:13 | ||||
56 | 36 | +6:47 | 44 | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey Team Katusha Alpecin | 22 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 3:17 3:17 | ||||
57 | 66 | +13:57 | 191 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lars Telenet Fidea Lions | 26 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 3:49 3:49 | ||||
58 | 86 | +17:43 | 128 | Sprint | VAN GOETHEM Brian Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 26 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 3:49 | ||||
59 | 100 | +21:17 | 75 | Classic | TURGIS Jimmy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3:56 3:56 | ||||
60 | 67 | +13:59 | 24 | TT | 26 | FDJ | ,, 3:56 | |||||
61 | 50 | +9:40 | 196 | Sprint | VAN KESSEL Corné Telenet Fidea Lions | 25 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 4:08 4:08 | ||||
62 | 104 | +23:00 | 163 | TT | KIRSCH Alex WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 25 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 4:14 4:14 | ||||
63 | 40 | +7:48 | 145 | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 29 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 4:16 4:16 | ||||
64 | 33 | +5:21 | 5 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | 4:24 4:24 | ||||
65 | 90 | +18:33 | 1 | Sprint | BAGDONAS Gediminas AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 4:24 | ||||
66 | 64 | +13:24 | 107 | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Fortuneo - Oscaro | 24 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 4:31 4:31 | ||||
67 | 42 | +7:56 | 25 | TT | LE BON Johan FDJ | 26 | FDJ | ,, 4:31 | ||||
68 | 88 | +18:20 | 11 | Sprint | DRUCKER Jempy BMC Racing Team | 30 | BMC Racing Team | 4:39 4:39 | ||||
69 | 107 | +23:27 | 17 | Sprint | VENTOSO Francisco José BMC Racing Team | 35 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 4:39 | ||||
70 | 45 | +8:18 | 111 | Sprint | SAVITSKIY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 4:44 4:44 | ||||
71 | 69 | +14:27 | 132 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 4:46 4:46 | ||||
72 | 89 | +18:28 | 131 | Classic | ALLEGAERT Piet Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 4:46 | ||||
73 | 56 | +12:00 | 148 | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 23 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 5:32 5:32 | ||||
74 | 54 | +11:37 | 114 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 5:47 5:47 | ||||
75 | 78 | +15:41 | 4 | Sprint | DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | 5:58 5:58 | ||||
76 | 96 | +20:38 | 65 | TT | KONING Peter Aqua Blue Sport | 26 | Aqua Blue Sport | 6:00 6:00 | ||||
77 | 38 | +7:13 | 46 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Team Katusha Alpecin | 28 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 6:17 6:17 | ||||
78 | 83 | +16:14 | 66 | TT | GATE Aaron Aqua Blue Sport | 26 | Aqua Blue Sport | 6:33 6:33 | ||||
79 | 49 | +9:29 | 151 | Classic | BAUGNIES Jérôme Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 6:38 6:38 | ||||
80 | 68 | +14:19 | 165 | Classic | NAESEN Lawrence WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 24 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 6:44 6:44 | ||||
81 | 98 | +20:54 | 61 | Sprint | BLYTHE Adam Aqua Blue Sport | 27 | Aqua Blue Sport | 6:47 6:47 | ||||
82 | 111 | +25:35 | 13 | TT | QUINZIATO Manuel BMC Racing Team | 37 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 6:47 | ||||
83 | 59 | +12:14 | 92 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | 6:53 6:53 | ||||
84 | 81 | +16:07 | 158 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 6:54 6:54 | ||||
85 | 41 | +7:55 | 121 | Sprint | ASSELMAN Jesper Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 27 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 6:54 | ||||
86 | 102 | +21:47 | 117 | Sprint | SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei Gazprom-RusVelo | 30 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 6:54 | ||||
87 | 106 | +23:16 | 16 | Classic | VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC Racing Team | 21 | BMC Racing Team | 9:09 9:09 | ||||
88 | 62 | +12:46 | 55 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 9:09 | ||||
89 | 91 | +18:34 | 194 | Sprint | CLEPPE Nicolas Telenet Fidea Lions | 21 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 9:09 | ||||
90 | 110 | +24:27 | 195 | Sprint | AERTS Thijs Telenet Fidea Lions | 20 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 9:09 | ||||
91 | 73 | +14:59 | 71 | GC | BONNAFOND Guillaume Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 9:09 | ||||
92 | 77 | +15:39 | 36 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 9:09 | ||||
93 | 135 | +39:15 | 184 | Sprint | KNEISKY Morgan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 29 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 9:09 | ||||
94 | 92 | +19:21 | 28 | GC | VINCENT Léo FDJ | 21 | FDJ | ,, 9:09 | ||||
95 | 93 | +19:21 | 58 | Classic | WYNANTS Maarten Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 35 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 9:09 | ||||
96 | 72 | +14:49 | 168 | GC | WARNIER Antoine WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 24 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 9:09 | ||||
97 | 108 | +23:56 | 174 | Sprint | LOY Antoine AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 9:09 | ||||
98 | 130 | +33:57 | 136 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 35 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 9:32 9:32 | ||||
99 | 123 | +30:18 | 154 | Classic | VEUCHELEN Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 38 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 11:30 11:30 | ||||
100 | 58 | +12:06 | 12 | Sprint | GERTS Floris BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 11:30 | ||||
101 | 70 | +14:36 | 153 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 13:39 13:39 | ||||
102 | 82 | +16:08 | 73 | GC | ROSSETTO Stéphane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 13:57 13:57 | ||||
103 | 132 | +36:30 | 178 | Sprint | DEBUY Anthony AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | 14:03 14:03 | ||||
104 | 131 | +36:06 | 104 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Fortuneo - Oscaro | 24 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 14:06 14:06 | ||||
105 | 115 | +28:06 | 126 | Sprint | VERMELTFOORT Coen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 29 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 14:08 14:08 | ||||
106 | 117 | +29:01 | 51 | TT | BOOM Lars Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 31 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 14:08 | ||||
107 | 136 | +42:15 | 122 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 22 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 14:11 14:11 | ||||
108 | 109 | +24:17 | 67 | GC | WATSON Calvin Aqua Blue Sport | 24 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 14:11 | ||||
109 | 134 | +38:36 | 137 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 14:11 | ||||
110 | 99 | +21:11 | 133 | Classic | DELTOMBE Kevin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 14:11 | ||||
111 | 95 | +20:35 | 101 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Fortuneo - Oscaro | 27 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 14:11 | ||||
112 | 105 | +23:12 | 116 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 14:11 | ||||
113 | 75 | +15:14 | 162 | Sprint | HABEAUX Grégory WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 14:11 | ||||
114 | 125 | +33:28 | 97 | TT | MORICE Julien Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | ,, 14:11 | ||||
115 | 143 | +46:24 | 181 | Sprint | TRONET Steven Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 14:11 | ||||
116 | 137 | +42:15 | 32 | Climber | SHAW James Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 14:11 | ||||
117 | 113 | +26:34 | 118 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 14:18 14:18 | ||||
118 | 112 | +26:08 | 98 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Direct Energie | 29 | Direct Energie | ,, 14:18 | ||||
119 | 116 | +28:45 | 172 | Classic | TAMINIAUX Lionel AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | 14:22 14:22 | ||||
120 | 119 | +29:15 | 177 | Sprint | ARIMONT Charlie AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | 14:28 14:28 | ||||
121 | 140 | +42:32 | 41 | GC | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha Alpecin | 32 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 14:28 | ||||
122 | 87 | +18:06 | 103 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 14:37 14:37 | ||||
123 | 141 | +42:41 | 152 | Sprint | DEHAES Kenny Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 32 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 14:37 | ||||
124 | 120 | +29:28 | 78 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 14:37 | ||||
125 | 79 | +15:43 | 72 | Classic | HOFSTETTER Hugo Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 14:42 14:42 | ||||
126 | 126 | +33:30 | 64 | TT | NORMAN LETH Lasse Aqua Blue Sport | 25 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 14:42 | ||||
127 | 76 | +15:37 | 45 | Sprint | MØRKØV Michael Team Katusha Alpecin | 32 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 14:42 | ||||
128 | 139 | +42:30 | 182 | Sprint | YSSAAD Yannis Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 14:42 | ||||
129 | 147 | +57:08 | 187 | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 14:42 | ||||
130 | 84 | +17:06 | 14 | TT | SCOTSON Miles BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 14:42 | ||||
131 | 133 | +36:52 | 88 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 14:51 14:51 | ||||
132 | 127 | +33:39 | 87 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 32 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 14:51 | ||||
133 | 122 | +30:00 | 96 | Sprint | HUREL Tony Direct Energie | 29 | Direct Energie | ,, 14:51 | ||||
134 | 74 | +15:10 | 77 | Sprint | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 14:51 | ||||
135 | 128 | +33:41 | 198 | Sprint | BAESTAENS Vincent Telenet Fidea Lions | 28 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 14:53 14:53 | ||||
136 | 146 | +50:50 | 175 | Sprint | DE WINTER Gordon AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 14:53 | ||||
137 | 94 | +20:32 | 52 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 14:56 14:56 | ||||
138 | 124 | +31:58 | 62 | Sprint | DUNNE Conor Aqua Blue Sport | 25 | Aqua Blue Sport | 14:58 14:58 | ||||
139 | 129 | +33:52 | 115 | Sprint | BOEV Igor Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 15:04 15:04 | ||||
140 | 103 | +21:49 | 161 | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 32 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 15:04 | ||||
141 | 145 | +47:58 | 176 | Classic | PALM Martin AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | 15:23 15:23 | ||||
142 | 138 | +42:20 | 146 | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 27 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 17:07 17:07 | ||||
143 | 114 | +27:26 | 91 | Sprint | CARDIS Romain Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | 17:37 17:37 | ||||
144 | 118 | +29:04 | 142 | Classic | DE BONDT Dries Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 26 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 22:03 22:03 | ||||
145 | 144 | +47:45 | 94 | Classic | HIVERT Jonathan Direct Energie | 32 | Direct Energie | ,, 22:03 | ||||
146 | 142 | +43:17 | 6 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 22:05 22:05 | ||||
147 | 121 | +29:30 | 108 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 22:05 | ||||
DNF | 2 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | - | ||||||
DNF | 95 | GC | JEANDESBOZ Fabrice Direct Energie | 32 | Direct Energie | - | ||||||
DNF | 47 | TT | WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads Team Katusha Alpecin | 23 | Team Katusha Alpecin | - | ||||||
DNF | 147 | Sprint | VAN ZUMMEREN Stef Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 25 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | - | ||||||
DNS | 173 | Sprint | SIX Franklin AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 15 | Climber | TEUNS Dylan BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | 5 | 13:23:15 | .. | ||
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 33 | Climber | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 186 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
4 | 12 | ▲8 | 31 | Classic | VANENDERT Jelle Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |||
5 | 9 | ▲4 | 123 | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 29 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |||
6 | 8 | ▲2 | 68 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Aqua Blue Sport | 29 | Aqua Blue Sport | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |||
7 | 2 | ▼5 | 155 | Climber | MEURISSE Xandro Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |||
8 | 11 | ▲3 | 167 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 31 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:50 | .. | |||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 124 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |||
10 | 6 | ▼4 | 43 | Sprint | KUZNETSOV Viacheslav Team Katusha Alpecin | 28 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |||
11 | 14 | ▲3 | 134 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |||
12 | 19 | ▲7 | 138 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |||
13 | 18 | ▲5 | 18 | Classic | VLIEGEN Loïc BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |||
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 105 | Sprint | CORBEL Erwann Fortuneo - Oscaro | 26 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1:13 1:13 | .. | |||
15 | 16 | ▲1 | 166 | Classic | PEYSKENS Dimitri WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 25 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |||
16 | 27 | ▲11 | 188 | Classic | LE ROUX Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 1:25 1:25 | .. | |||
17 | 7 | ▼10 | 197 | Sprint | AERNOUTS Jim Telenet Fidea Lions | 28 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 1:26 1:26 | .. | |||
18 | 15 | ▼3 | 144 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 32 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 1:31 1:31 | .. | |||
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 42 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Katusha Alpecin | 25 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 1:45 1:45 | .. | |||
20 | 21 | ▲1 | 3 | GC | CHEVRIER Clément AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:48 1:48 | .. | |||
21 | 33 | ▲12 | 56 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 1:49 1:49 | .. | |||
22 | 34 | ▲12 | 27 | Sprint | ROUX Anthony FDJ | 30 | FDJ | 1:57 1:57 | .. | |||
23 | 22 | ▼1 | 93 | Classic | GUILLEMOIS Romain Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | 1:58 1:58 | .. | |||
24 | 31 | ▲7 | 164 | Sprint | JULES Justin WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 30 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 2:12 2:12 | .. | |||
25 | 24 | ▼1 | 143 | TT | DEVOLDER Stijn Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 37 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 2:17 2:17 | .. | |||
26 | 36 | ▲10 | 171 | Sprint | MORTIER Julien AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 2:58 2:58 | .. | |||
27 | 39 | ▲12 | 112 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 36 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 3:13 3:13 | .. | |||
28 | 35 | ▲7 | 125 | Sprint | DE VRIES Berden Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 28 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 3:13 | .. | |||
29 | 42 | ▲13 | 53 | Classic | CASTELIJNS Twan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 3:28 3:28 | .. | |||
30 | 37 | ▲7 | 54 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 3:52 3:52 | .. | |||
31 | 41 | ▲10 | 127 | Sprint | REINDERS Elmar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 3:57 3:57 | .. | |||
32 | 51 | ▲19 | 81 | GC | EL FARES Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 32 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 4:44 4:44 | .. | |||
33 | 28 | ▼5 | 5 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | 5:21 5:21 | .. | |||
34 | 44 | ▲10 | 34 | Classic | DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 6:32 6:32 | .. | |||
35 | 52 | ▲17 | 74 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 6:44 6:44 | .. | |||
36 | 47 | ▲11 | 44 | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey Team Katusha Alpecin | 22 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 6:47 6:47 | .. | |||
37 | 61 | ▲24 | 157 | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 6:54 6:54 | .. | |||
38 | 25 | ▼13 | 46 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Team Katusha Alpecin | 28 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 7:13 7:13 | .. | |||
39 | 66 | ▲27 | 8 | Classic | JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 7:41 7:41 | .. | |||
40 | 48 | ▲8 | 145 | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 29 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 7:48 7:48 | .. | |||
41 | 30 | ▼11 | 121 | Sprint | ASSELMAN Jesper Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 27 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 7:55 7:55 | .. | |||
42 | 45 | ▲3 | 25 | TT | LE BON Johan FDJ | 26 | FDJ | 7:56 7:56 | .. | |||
43 | 57 | ▲14 | 23 | Sprint | 32 | FDJ | 8:03 8:03 | .. | ||||
44 | 69 | ▲25 | 21 | GC | 28 | FDJ | 8:07 8:07 | .. | ||||
45 | 49 | ▲4 | 111 | Sprint | SAVITSKIY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 8:18 8:18 | .. | |||
46 | 60 | ▲14 | 37 | Sprint | MAES Nikolas Lotto Soudal | 31 | Lotto Soudal | 8:20 8:20 | .. | |||
47 | 72 | ▲25 | 22 | Climber | 22 | FDJ | 8:39 8:39 | .. | ||||
48 | 77 | ▲29 | 85 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 9:09 9:09 | .. | |||
49 | 43 | ▼6 | 151 | Classic | BAUGNIES Jérôme Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 9:29 9:29 | .. | |||
50 | 54 | ▲4 | 196 | Sprint | VAN KESSEL Corné Telenet Fidea Lions | 25 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 9:40 9:40 | .. | |||
51 | 76 | ▲25 | 113 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Gazprom-RusVelo | 32 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 10:10 10:10 | .. | |||
52 | 73 | ▲21 | 156 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 10:34 10:34 | .. | |||
53 | 89 | ▲36 | 193 | Climber | HERMANS Quinten Telenet Fidea Lions | 21 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 11:22 11:22 | .. | |||
54 | 59 | ▲5 | 114 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 11:37 11:37 | .. | |||
55 | 80 | ▲25 | 86 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 11:53 11:53 | .. | |||
56 | 63 | ▲7 | 148 | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 23 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 12:00 12:00 | .. | |||
57 | 91 | ▲34 | 192 | GC | AERTS Toon Telenet Fidea Lions | 23 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 12:00 | .. | |||
58 | 17 | ▼41 | 12 | Sprint | GERTS Floris BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | 12:06 12:06 | .. | |||
59 | 53 | ▼6 | 92 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | 12:14 12:14 | .. | |||
60 | 93 | ▲33 | 82 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 12:18 12:18 | .. | |||
61 | 92 | ▲31 | 76 | Sprint | VANBILSEN Kenneth Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 12:23 12:23 | .. | |||
62 | 50 | ▼12 | 55 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 12:46 12:46 | .. | |||
63 | 95 | ▲32 | 7 | GC | GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 13:13 13:13 | .. | |||
64 | 74 | ▲10 | 107 | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Fortuneo - Oscaro | 24 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 13:24 13:24 | .. | |||
65 | 96 | ▲31 | 183 | Classic | FERASSE Thibault Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 13:51 13:51 | .. | |||
66 | 87 | ▲21 | 191 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lars Telenet Fidea Lions | 26 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 13:57 13:57 | .. | |||
67 | 85 | ▲18 | 24 | TT | 26 | FDJ | 13:59 13:59 | .. | ||||
68 | 71 | ▲3 | 165 | Classic | NAESEN Lawrence WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 24 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 14:19 14:19 | .. | |||
69 | 82 | ▲13 | 132 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 14:27 14:27 | .. | |||
70 | 26 | ▼44 | 153 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 14:36 14:36 | .. | |||
71 | 102 | ▲31 | 83 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 14:38 14:38 | .. | |||
72 | 56 | ▼16 | 168 | GC | WARNIER Antoine WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 24 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 14:49 14:49 | .. | |||
73 | 58 | ▼15 | 71 | GC | BONNAFOND Guillaume Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 14:59 14:59 | .. | |||
74 | 5 | ▼69 | 77 | Sprint | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 15:10 15:10 | .. | |||
75 | 32 | ▼43 | 162 | Sprint | HABEAUX Grégory WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 15:14 15:14 | .. | |||
76 | 23 | ▼53 | 45 | Sprint | MØRKØV Michael Team Katusha Alpecin | 32 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 15:37 15:37 | .. | |||
77 | 64 | ▼13 | 36 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 15:39 15:39 | .. | |||
78 | 83 | ▲5 | 4 | Sprint | DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | 15:41 15:41 | .. | |||
79 | 29 | ▼50 | 72 | Classic | HOFSTETTER Hugo Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 15:43 15:43 | .. | |||
80 | 98 | ▲18 | 185 | Sprint | RAIBAUD Jimmy Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 15:47 15:47 | .. | |||
81 | 78 | ▼3 | 158 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 16:07 16:07 | .. | |||
82 | 38 | ▼44 | 73 | GC | ROSSETTO Stéphane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 16:08 16:08 | .. | |||
83 | 81 | ▼2 | 66 | TT | GATE Aaron Aqua Blue Sport | 26 | Aqua Blue Sport | 16:14 16:14 | .. | |||
84 | 40 | ▼44 | 14 | TT | SCOTSON Miles BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 17:06 17:06 | .. | |||
85 | 111 | ▲26 | 35 | Sprint | DE BIE Sean Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 17:17 17:17 | .. | |||
86 | 101 | ▲15 | 128 | Sprint | VAN GOETHEM Brian Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 26 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 17:43 17:43 | .. | |||
87 | 46 | ▼41 | 103 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 18:06 18:06 | .. | |||
88 | 99 | ▲11 | 11 | Sprint | DRUCKER Jempy BMC Racing Team | 30 | BMC Racing Team | 18:20 18:20 | .. | |||
89 | 100 | ▲11 | 131 | Classic | ALLEGAERT Piet Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 18:28 18:28 | .. | |||
90 | 106 | ▲16 | 1 | Sprint | BAGDONAS Gediminas AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | AG2R La Mondiale | 18:33 18:33 | .. | |||
91 | 79 | ▼12 | 194 | Sprint | CLEPPE Nicolas Telenet Fidea Lions | 21 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 18:34 18:34 | .. | |||
92 | 88 | ▼4 | 28 | GC | VINCENT Léo FDJ | 21 | FDJ | 19:21 19:21 | .. | |||
93 | 90 | ▼3 | 58 | Classic | WYNANTS Maarten Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 35 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 19:21 | .. | |||
94 | 55 | ▼39 | 52 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 20:32 20:32 | .. | |||
95 | 62 | ▼33 | 101 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Fortuneo - Oscaro | 27 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 20:35 20:35 | .. | |||
96 | 108 | ▲12 | 65 | TT | KONING Peter Aqua Blue Sport | 26 | Aqua Blue Sport | 20:38 20:38 | .. | |||
97 | 129 | ▲32 | 57 | GC | TANKINK Bram Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 38 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 20:45 20:45 | .. | |||
98 | 105 | ▲7 | 61 | Sprint | BLYTHE Adam Aqua Blue Sport | 27 | Aqua Blue Sport | 20:54 20:54 | .. | |||
99 | 67 | ▼32 | 133 | Classic | DELTOMBE Kevin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21:11 21:11 | .. | |||
100 | 119 | ▲19 | 75 | Classic | TURGIS Jimmy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21:17 21:17 | .. | |||
101 | 120 | ▲19 | 38 | Classic | MERTZ Rémy Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | 21:45 21:45 | .. | |||
102 | 113 | ▲11 | 117 | Sprint | SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei Gazprom-RusVelo | 30 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 21:47 21:47 | .. | |||
103 | 65 | ▼38 | 161 | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 32 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 21:49 21:49 | .. | |||
104 | 123 | ▲19 | 163 | TT | KIRSCH Alex WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 25 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 23:00 23:00 | .. | |||
105 | 75 | ▼30 | 116 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 23:12 23:12 | .. | |||
106 | 104 | ▼2 | 16 | Classic | VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC Racing Team | 21 | BMC Racing Team | 23:16 23:16 | .. | |||
107 | 121 | ▲14 | 17 | Sprint | VENTOSO Francisco José BMC Racing Team | 35 | BMC Racing Team | 23:27 23:27 | .. | |||
108 | 110 | ▲2 | 174 | Sprint | LOY Antoine AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 23:56 23:56 | .. | |||
109 | 86 | ▼23 | 67 | GC | WATSON Calvin Aqua Blue Sport | 24 | Aqua Blue Sport | 24:17 24:17 | .. | |||
110 | 116 | ▲6 | 195 | Sprint | AERTS Thijs Telenet Fidea Lions | 20 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 24:27 24:27 | .. | |||
111 | 124 | ▲13 | 13 | TT | QUINZIATO Manuel BMC Racing Team | 37 | BMC Racing Team | 25:35 25:35 | .. | |||
112 | 94 | ▼18 | 98 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Direct Energie | 29 | Direct Energie | 26:08 26:08 | .. | |||
113 | 97 | ▼16 | 118 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 26:34 26:34 | .. | |||
114 | 84 | ▼30 | 91 | Sprint | CARDIS Romain Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | 27:26 27:26 | .. | |||
115 | 103 | ▼12 | 126 | Sprint | VERMELTFOORT Coen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 29 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 28:06 28:06 | .. | |||
116 | 107 | ▼9 | 172 | Classic | TAMINIAUX Lionel AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | 28:45 28:45 | .. | |||
117 | 114 | ▼3 | 51 | TT | BOOM Lars Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 31 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 29:01 29:01 | .. | |||
118 | 68 | ▼50 | 142 | Classic | DE BONDT Dries Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 26 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 29:04 29:04 | .. | |||
119 | 109 | ▼10 | 177 | Sprint | ARIMONT Charlie AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | 29:15 29:15 | .. | |||
120 | 112 | ▼8 | 78 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29:28 29:28 | .. | |||
121 | 70 | ▼51 | 108 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 29:30 29:30 | .. | |||
122 | 115 | ▼7 | 96 | Sprint | HUREL Tony Direct Energie | 29 | Direct Energie | 30:00 30:00 | .. | |||
123 | 126 | ▲3 | 154 | Classic | VEUCHELEN Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 38 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30:18 30:18 | .. | |||
124 | 118 | ▼6 | 62 | Sprint | DUNNE Conor Aqua Blue Sport | 25 | Aqua Blue Sport | 31:58 31:58 | .. | |||
125 | 130 | ▲5 | 97 | TT | MORICE Julien Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | 33:28 33:28 | .. | |||
126 | 122 | ▼4 | 64 | TT | NORMAN LETH Lasse Aqua Blue Sport | 25 | Aqua Blue Sport | 33:30 33:30 | .. | |||
127 | 127 | - | 87 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 32 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 33:39 33:39 | .. | |||
128 | 128 | - | 198 | Sprint | BAESTAENS Vincent Telenet Fidea Lions | 28 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 33:41 33:41 | .. | |||
129 | 125 | ▼4 | 115 | Sprint | BOEV Igor Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 33:52 33:52 | .. | |||
130 | 136 | ▲6 | 136 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 35 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 33:57 33:57 | .. | |||
131 | 132 | ▲1 | 104 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Fortuneo - Oscaro | 24 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 36:06 36:06 | .. | |||
132 | 134 | ▲2 | 178 | Sprint | DEBUY Anthony AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | 36:30 36:30 | .. | |||
133 | 133 | - | 88 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 36:52 36:52 | .. | |||
134 | 135 | ▲1 | 137 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 38:36 38:36 | .. | |||
135 | 146 | ▲11 | 184 | Sprint | KNEISKY Morgan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 29 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 39:15 39:15 | .. | |||
136 | 141 | ▲5 | 122 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 22 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 42:15 42:15 | .. | |||
137 | 140 | ▲3 | 32 | Climber | SHAW James Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 42:15 | .. | |||
138 | 137 | ▼1 | 146 | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 27 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 42:20 42:20 | .. | |||
139 | 139 | - | 182 | Sprint | YSSAAD Yannis Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 42:30 42:30 | .. | |||
140 | 143 | ▲3 | 41 | GC | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha Alpecin | 32 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 42:32 42:32 | .. | |||
141 | 145 | ▲4 | 152 | Sprint | DEHAES Kenny Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 32 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 42:41 42:41 | .. | |||
142 | 131 | ▼11 | 6 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 43:17 43:17 | .. | |||
143 | 148 | ▲5 | 181 | Sprint | TRONET Steven Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 46:24 46:24 | .. | |||
144 | 138 | ▼6 | 94 | Classic | HIVERT Jonathan Direct Energie | 32 | Direct Energie | 47:45 47:45 | .. | |||
145 | 149 | ▲4 | 176 | Classic | PALM Martin AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | 47:58 47:58 | .. | |||
146 | 151 | ▲5 | 175 | Sprint | DE WINTER Gordon AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 50:50 50:50 | .. | |||
147 | 152 | ▲5 | 187 | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 57:08 57:08 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | ▲4 | 15 | Climber | TEUNS Dylan BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | 40 | +25 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 186 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | - | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 34 | Classic | DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 25 | - | |
4 | 7 | ▲3 | 31 | Classic | VANENDERT Jelle Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | 20 | +10 | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 155 | Climber | MEURISSE Xandro Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 20 | - | |
6 | - | 85 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 20 | +20 | ||
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 45 | Sprint | MØRKØV Michael Team Katusha Alpecin | 32 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 20 | - | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 164 | Sprint | JULES Justin WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 30 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 15 | - | |
9 | - | 22 | Climber | 22 | FDJ | 15 | +15 | |||
10 | 12 | ▲2 | 56 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 14 | +8 | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 33 | Climber | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | 12 | +4 | |
12 | 8 | ▼4 | 11 | Sprint | DRUCKER Jempy BMC Racing Team | 30 | BMC Racing Team | 10 | - | |
13 | 15 | ▲2 | 123 | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 29 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 9 | +6 | |
14 | 10 | ▼4 | 116 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 8 | - | |
15 | 11 | ▼4 | 77 | Sprint | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 6 | - | |
16 | 19 | ▲3 | 68 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Aqua Blue Sport | 29 | Aqua Blue Sport | 4 | +3 | |
17 | 13 | ▼4 | 43 | Sprint | KUZNETSOV Viacheslav Team Katusha Alpecin | 28 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 4 | - | |
18 | 14 | ▼4 | 145 | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 29 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 4 | - | |
19 | 16 | ▼3 | 92 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | 3 | - | |
20 | - | 138 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2 | +2 | ||
21 | 17 | ▼4 | 144 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 32 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 2 | - | |
22 | 18 | ▼4 | 131 | Classic | ALLEGAERT Piet Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2 | - | |
23 | - | 134 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1 | +1 | ||
24 | 20 | ▼4 | 72 | Classic | HOFSTETTER Hugo Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 186 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 13:23:54 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 18 | Classic | VLIEGEN Loïc BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | 171 | Sprint | MORTIER Julien AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 2:19 2:19 | .. | |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | 54 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 3:13 3:13 | .. | |
5 | 8 | ▲3 | 34 | Classic | DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 5:53 5:53 | .. | |
6 | 10 | ▲4 | 74 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 6:05 6:05 | .. | |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | 44 | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey Team Katusha Alpecin | 22 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 6:08 6:08 | .. | |
8 | 12 | ▲4 | 8 | Classic | JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 7:02 7:02 | .. | |
9 | 14 | ▲5 | 22 | Climber | 22 | FDJ | 8:00 8:00 | .. | ||
10 | 18 | ▲8 | 193 | Climber | HERMANS Quinten Telenet Fidea Lions | 21 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 10:43 10:43 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | 148 | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 23 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 11:21 11:21 | .. | |
12 | 19 | ▲7 | 192 | GC | AERTS Toon Telenet Fidea Lions | 23 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 11:21 | .. | |
13 | 20 | ▲7 | 183 | Classic | FERASSE Thibault Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 13:12 13:12 | .. | |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | 132 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 13:48 13:48 | .. | |
15 | 3 | ▼12 | 153 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 13:57 13:57 | .. | |
16 | 4 | ▼12 | 72 | Classic | HOFSTETTER Hugo Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 15:04 15:04 | .. | |
17 | 7 | ▼10 | 14 | TT | SCOTSON Miles BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 16:27 16:27 | .. | |
18 | 21 | ▲3 | 131 | Classic | ALLEGAERT Piet Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 17:49 17:49 | .. | |
19 | 15 | ▼4 | 194 | Sprint | CLEPPE Nicolas Telenet Fidea Lions | 21 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 17:55 17:55 | .. | |
20 | 17 | ▼3 | 28 | GC | VINCENT Léo FDJ | 21 | FDJ | 18:42 18:42 | .. | |
21 | 13 | ▼8 | 133 | Classic | DELTOMBE Kevin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 20:32 20:32 | .. | |
22 | 28 | ▲6 | 38 | Classic | MERTZ Rémy Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | 21:06 21:06 | .. | |
23 | 22 | ▼1 | 16 | Classic | VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC Racing Team | 21 | BMC Racing Team | 22:37 22:37 | .. | |
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 174 | Sprint | LOY Antoine AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 23:17 23:17 | .. | |
25 | 26 | ▲1 | 195 | Sprint | AERTS Thijs Telenet Fidea Lions | 20 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 23:48 23:48 | .. | |
26 | 23 | ▼3 | 172 | Classic | TAMINIAUX Lionel AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | 28:06 28:06 | .. | |
27 | 24 | ▼3 | 177 | Sprint | ARIMONT Charlie AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | 28:36 28:36 | .. | |
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 178 | Sprint | DEBUY Anthony AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | 35:51 35:51 | .. | |
29 | 31 | ▲2 | 122 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 22 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 41:36 41:36 | .. | |
30 | 30 | - | 32 | Climber | SHAW James Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 41:36 | .. | |
31 | 32 | ▲1 | 176 | Classic | PALM Martin AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | 47:19 47:19 | .. | |
32 | 34 | ▲2 | 175 | Sprint | DE WINTER Gordon AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 50:11 50:11 | .. | |
33 | 35 | ▲2 | 187 | Sprint | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 56:29 56:29 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 7 | GC | GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 68 | +42 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 75 | Classic | TURGIS Jimmy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 52 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 27 | Sprint | ROUX Anthony FDJ | 30 | FDJ | 20 | - | |
4 | - | 86 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 20 | +20 | ||
5 | - | 54 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 18 | +18 | ||
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 52 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 25 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 16 | - | |
7 | - | 163 | TT | KIRSCH Alex WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 25 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 14 | +14 | ||
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 193 | Climber | HERMANS Quinten Telenet Fidea Lions | 21 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 12 | - | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 31 | Classic | VANENDERT Jelle Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | 10 | - | |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | 85 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 10 | - | |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 6 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 10 | - | |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 74 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 8 | - | |
13 | - | 23 | Sprint | 32 | FDJ | 8 | +8 | |||
14 | - | 118 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 8 | +8 | ||
15 | 10 | ▼5 | 15 | Climber | TEUNS Dylan BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | 6 | - | |
16 | 11 | ▼5 | 166 | Classic | PEYSKENS Dimitri WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 25 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 6 | - | |
17 | 12 | ▼5 | 64 | TT | NORMAN LETH Lasse Aqua Blue Sport | 25 | Aqua Blue Sport | 6 | - | |
18 | 13 | ▼5 | 115 | Sprint | BOEV Igor Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 6 | - | |
19 | 14 | ▼5 | 18 | Classic | VLIEGEN Loïc BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 4 | - | |
20 | 15 | ▼5 | 188 | Classic | LE ROUX Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 4 | - | |
21 | 16 | ▼5 | 14 | TT | SCOTSON Miles BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 4 | - | |
22 | 17 | ▼5 | 51 | TT | BOOM Lars Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 31 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 4 | - | |
23 | - | 62 | Sprint | DUNNE Conor Aqua Blue Sport | 25 | Aqua Blue Sport | 4 | +4 | ||
24 | 18 | ▼6 | 143 | TT | DEVOLDER Stijn Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 37 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 2 | - | |
25 | 19 | ▼6 | 194 | Sprint | CLEPPE Nicolas Telenet Fidea Lions | 21 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 2 | - | |
26 | 20 | ▼6 | 28 | GC | VINCENT Léo FDJ | 21 | FDJ | 2 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | PCT | 40:13:37 | .. |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | PCT | 0:02 0:02 | .. |
3 | 1 | ▼2 | BMC Racing Team | WT | 2:43 2:43 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Team Katusha Alpecin | WT | 2:48 2:48 | .. |
5 | 8 | ▲3 | Lotto Soudal | WT | 3:03 3:03 | .. |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | 3:20 3:20 | .. |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | 3:28 3:28 | .. |
8 | 10 | ▲2 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | WT | 3:35 3:35 | .. |
9 | 5 | ▼4 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | PCT | 4:48 4:48 | .. |
10 | 6 | ▼4 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 6:17 6:17 | .. |
11 | 13 | ▲2 | FDJ | WT | 8:01 8:01 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | 8:41 8:41 | .. |
13 | 16 | ▲3 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | PCT | 11:08 11:08 | .. |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | CT | 12:13 12:13 | .. |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | Gazprom-RusVelo | PCT | 14:38 14:38 | .. |
16 | 18 | ▲2 | Telenet Fidea Lions | CT | 14:58 14:58 | .. |
17 | 11 | ▼6 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | PCT | 21:01 21:01 | .. |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | Aqua Blue Sport | PCT | 26:21 26:21 | .. |
19 | 17 | ▼2 | Direct Energie | PCT | 32:09 32:09 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | AGO-Aqua Service | CT | 44:38 44:38 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:24 July 2017
- Start time:12:05
- Avg. speed winner:40.99 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:181.4 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:87
- Vert. meters:2271
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:0.5 km solo
- Avg. temperature: