1 1 +0:00 15
Climber 25 BMC Racing Team 20 30 4:25:30
2 48 +9:09 85
Climber 25 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 10 18 0:09 0:09
3 47 +8:39 22
Climber 22 FDJ 5 12 ,, 0:09
4 4 +0:42 31
Classic 32 Lotto Soudal 7 0:14 0:14
5 21 +1:49 56
Sprint 28 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 4 0:18 0:18
6 5 +0:44 123
Sprint 29 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 3 0:20 0:20
7 2 +0:32 33
Climber 26 Lotto Soudal 2 0:21 0:21
8 6 +0:48 68
Sprint 29 Aqua Blue Sport 1 0:24 0:24
9 12 +1:00 138
Classic 27 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:24
10 11 +0:57 134
GC 26 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:24
11 8 +0:50 167
Sprint 31 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 0:26 0:26
12 22 +1:57 27
Sprint 30 FDJ ,, 0:26
13 13 +1:04 18
Classic 23 BMC Racing Team 0:28 0:28
14 9 +0:52 124
GC 24 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:28
15 16 +1:25 188
Classic 25 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:28
16 3 +0:39 186
TT 21 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:28
17 10 +0:54 43
Sprint 28 Team Katusha Alpecin 0:35 0:35
18 15 +1:15 166
Classic 25 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 0:40 0:40
19 7 +0:50 155
Climber 25 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:40
20 39 +7:41 8
Classic 23 AG2R La Mondiale 0:43 0:43
21 37 +6:54 157
Classic 31 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:44 0:44
22 71 +14:38 83
GC 26 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:44
23 14 +1:13 105
Sprint 26 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 0:44
24 60 +12:18 82
Sprint 29 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 0:50 0:50
25 26 +2:58 171
Sprint 20 AGO-Aqua Service 0:52 0:52
26 20 +1:48 3
GC 25 AG2R La Mondiale 0:54 0:54
27 27 +3:13 112
Sprint 36 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:54
28 18 +1:31 144
Sprint 32 Vérandas Willems-Crelan 0:57 0:57
29 29 +3:28 53
Classic 28 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:57
30 44 +8:07 21
GC 28 FDJ ,, 0:57
31 19 +1:45 42
Classic 25 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 0:57
32 17 +1:26 197
Sprint 28 Telenet Fidea Lions 1:02 1:02
33 23 +1:58 93
Classic 26 Direct Energie 1:04 1:04
34 32 +4:44 81
GC 32 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 1:04
35 51 +10:10 113
Sprint 32 Gazprom-RusVelo 1:09 1:09
36 53 +11:22 193
Climber 21 Telenet Fidea Lions 1:10 1:10
37 24 +2:12 164
Sprint 30 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 1:10
38 28 +3:13 125
Sprint 28 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 1:17 1:17
39 57 +12:00 192
GC 23 Telenet Fidea Lions ,, 1:17
40 63 +13:13 7
GC 24 AG2R La Mondiale 1:20 1:20
41 25 +2:17 143
TT 37 Vérandas Willems-Crelan 1:22 1:22
42 61 +12:23 76
Sprint 27 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 1:27 1:27
43 31 +3:57 127
Sprint 25 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 1:33 1:33
44 30 +3:52 54
Classic 23 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 1:47 1:47
45 65 +13:51 183
Classic 22 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 1:53 1:53
46 97 +20:45 57
GC 38 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 1:57 1:57
47 52 +10:34 156
GC 26 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 1:59 1:59
48 46 +8:20 37
Sprint 31 Lotto Soudal 2:19 2:19
49 80 +15:47 185
Sprint 25 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 2:19
50 43 +8:03 23
Sprint 32 FDJ ,, 2:19
51 35 +6:44 74
Classic 23 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 2:26 2:26
52 55 +11:53 86
Sprint 28 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 2:26
53 85 +17:17 35
Sprint 25 Lotto Soudal ,, 2:26
54 101 +21:45 38
Classic 22 Lotto Soudal 3:13 3:13
55 34 +6:32 34
Classic 23 Lotto Soudal ,, 3:13
56 36 +6:47 44
GC 22 Team Katusha Alpecin 3:17 3:17
57 66 +13:57 191
Sprint 26 Telenet Fidea Lions 3:49 3:49
58 86 +17:43 128
Sprint 26 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 3:49
59 100 +21:17 75
Classic 25 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 3:56 3:56
60 67 +13:59 24
TT 26 FDJ ,, 3:56
61 50 +9:40 196
Sprint 25 Telenet Fidea Lions 4:08 4:08
62 104 +23:00 163
TT 25 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 4:14 4:14
63 40 +7:48 145
Sprint 29 Vérandas Willems-Crelan 4:16 4:16
64 33 +5:21 5
Sprint 27 AG2R La Mondiale 4:24 4:24
65 90 +18:33 1
Sprint 31 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 4:24
66 64 +13:24 107
Classic 24 Fortuneo - Oscaro 4:31 4:31
67 42 +7:56 25
TT 26 FDJ ,, 4:31
68 88 +18:20 11
Sprint 30 BMC Racing Team 4:39 4:39
69 107 +23:27 17
Sprint 35 BMC Racing Team ,, 4:39
70 45 +8:18 111
Sprint 25 Gazprom-RusVelo 4:44 4:44
71 69 +14:27 132
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4:46 4:46
72 89 +18:28 131
Classic 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 4:46
73 56 +12:00 148
Classic 23 Vérandas Willems-Crelan 5:32 5:32
74 54 +11:37 114
Sprint 27 Gazprom-RusVelo 5:47 5:47
75 78 +15:41 4
Sprint 36 AG2R La Mondiale 5:58 5:58
76 96 +20:38 65
TT 26 Aqua Blue Sport 6:00 6:00
77 38 +7:13 46
Classic 28 Team Katusha Alpecin 6:17 6:17
78 83 +16:14 66
TT 26 Aqua Blue Sport 6:33 6:33
79 49 +9:29 151
Classic 30 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 6:38 6:38
80 68 +14:19 165
Classic 24 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 6:44 6:44
81 98 +20:54 61
Sprint 27 Aqua Blue Sport 6:47 6:47
82 111 +25:35 13
TT 37 BMC Racing Team ,, 6:47
83 59 +12:14 92
Sprint 25 Direct Energie 6:53 6:53
84 81 +16:07 158
Classic 30 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 6:54 6:54
85 41 +7:55 121
Sprint 27 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 6:54
86 102 +21:47 117
Sprint 30 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 6:54
87 106 +23:16 16
Classic 21 BMC Racing Team 9:09 9:09
88 62 +12:46 55
Classic 25 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 9:09
89 91 +18:34 194
Sprint 21 Telenet Fidea Lions ,, 9:09
90 110 +24:27 195
Sprint 20 Telenet Fidea Lions ,, 9:09
91 73 +14:59 71
GC 30 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 9:09
92 77 +15:39 36
Sprint 25 Lotto Soudal ,, 9:09
93 135 +39:15 184
Sprint 29 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 9:09
94 92 +19:21 28
GC 21 FDJ ,, 9:09
95 93 +19:21 58
Classic 35 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 9:09
96 72 +14:49 168
GC 24 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 9:09
97 108 +23:56 174
Sprint 20 AGO-Aqua Service ,, 9:09
98 130 +33:57 136
Classic 35 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 9:32 9:32
99 123 +30:18 154
Classic 38 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 11:30 11:30
100 58 +12:06 12
Sprint 25 BMC Racing Team ,, 11:30
101 70 +14:36 153
GC 23 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 13:39 13:39
102 82 +16:08 73
GC 30 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 13:57 13:57
103 132 +36:30 178
Sprint 21 AGO-Aqua Service 14:03 14:03
104 131 +36:06 104
Sprint 24 Fortuneo - Oscaro 14:06 14:06
105 115 +28:06 126
Sprint 29 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 14:08 14:08
106 117 +29:01 51
TT 31 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 14:08
107 136 +42:15 122
Sprint 22 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 14:11 14:11
108 109 +24:17 67
GC 24 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 14:11
109 134 +38:36 137
Sprint 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 14:11
110 99 +21:11 133
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 14:11
111 95 +20:35 101
Classic 27 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 14:11
112 105 +23:12 116
Sprint 26 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 14:11
113 75 +15:14 162
Sprint 34 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 14:11
114 125 +33:28 97
TT 26 Direct Energie ,, 14:11
115 143 +46:24 181
Sprint 30 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 14:11
116 137 +42:15 32
Climber 21 Lotto Soudal ,, 14:11
117 113 +26:34 118
TT 26 Gazprom-RusVelo 14:18 14:18
118 112 +26:08 98
GC 29 Direct Energie ,, 14:18
119 116 +28:45 172
Classic 21 AGO-Aqua Service 14:22 14:22
120 119 +29:15 177
Sprint 21 AGO-Aqua Service 14:28 14:28
121 140 +42:32 41
GC 32 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 14:28
122 87 +18:06 103
Sprint 28 Fortuneo - Oscaro 14:37 14:37
123 141 +42:41 152
Sprint 32 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 14:37
124 120 +29:28 78
Sprint 28 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 14:37
125 79 +15:43 72
Classic 23 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 14:42 14:42
126 126 +33:30 64
TT 25 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 14:42
127 76 +15:37 45
Sprint 32 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 14:42
128 139 +42:30 182
Sprint 24 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 14:42
129 147 +57:08 187
Sprint 21 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 14:42
130 84 +17:06 14
TT 23 BMC Racing Team ,, 14:42
131 133 +36:52 88
Sprint 31 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 14:51 14:51
132 127 +33:39 87
Sprint 32 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 14:51
133 122 +30:00 96
Sprint 29 Direct Energie ,, 14:51
134 74 +15:10 77
Sprint 30 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 14:51
135 128 +33:41 198
Sprint 28 Telenet Fidea Lions 14:53 14:53
136 146 +50:50 175
Sprint 20 AGO-Aqua Service ,, 14:53
137 94 +20:32 52
TT 25 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 14:56 14:56
138 124 +31:58 62
Sprint 25 Aqua Blue Sport 14:58 14:58
139 129 +33:52 115
Sprint 27 Gazprom-RusVelo 15:04 15:04
140 103 +21:49 161
Sprint 32 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 15:04
141 145 +47:58 176
Classic 21 AGO-Aqua Service 15:23 15:23
142 138 +42:20 146
Sprint 27 Vérandas Willems-Crelan 17:07 17:07
143 114 +27:26 91
Sprint 24 Direct Energie 17:37 17:37
144 118 +29:04 142
Classic 26 Vérandas Willems-Crelan 22:03 22:03
145 144 +47:45 94
Classic 32 Direct Energie ,, 22:03
146 142 +43:17 6
GC 29 AG2R La Mondiale 22:05 22:05
147 121 +29:30 108
Sprint 28 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 22:05
DNF 2
Sprint 24 AG2R La Mondiale -
DNF 95
GC 32 Direct Energie -
DNF 47
TT 23 Team Katusha Alpecin -
DNF 147
Sprint 25 Vérandas Willems-Crelan -
DNS 173
Sprint 20 AGO-Aqua Service -