1 46 +4:51 31
Sprint 27 Groupama - FDJ 20 30 4:26:52
2 62 +15:17 24
Sprint 21 CCC Team 10 18 ,, 0:00
3 44 +4:27 107
Classic 29 Roompot - Charles 5 12 ,, 0:00
4 42 +4:18 122
Sprint 26 Team Total Direct Energie 7 ,, 0:00
5 3 +0:13 71
Classic 28 Corendon - Circus 4 ,, 0:00
6 61 +15:11 115
Classic 26 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3 ,, 0:00
7 64 +15:22 144
Classic 30 Wallonie-Bruxelles 2 ,, 0:00
8 31 +0:50 131
Sprint 27 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 1 ,, 0:00
9 9 +0:22 4
Climber 28 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
10 2 +0:12 46
Sprint 23 Team INEOS ,, 0:00
11 10 +0:22 116
Classic 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
12 35 +3:22 92
Sprint 22 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 0:00
13 30 +0:49 87
Sprint 29 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
14 27 +0:39 102
GC 23 Roompot - Charles ,, 0:00
15 5 +0:18 114
Classic 25 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
16 12 +0:22 14
Climber 23 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
17 17 +0:22 47
Climber 30 Team INEOS ,, 0:00
18 28 +0:39 166
Classic 23 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:00
19 58 +13:09 11
Sprint 33 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
20 11 +0:22 64
Classic 23 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
21 45 +4:31 54
GC 33 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 0:00
22 63 +15:22 184
Sprint 27 Telenet Fidea Lions ,, 0:00
23 66 +15:41 127
Sprint 28 Team Total Direct Energie ,, 0:00
24 56 +12:53 17
Classic 28 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
25 14 +0:22 12
Climber 25 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
26 16 +0:22 34
TT 28 Groupama - FDJ ,, 0:00
27 20 +0:22 134
Climber 27 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 0:00
28 18 +0:22 132
Classic 31 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 0:00
29 13 +0:22 51
Classic 23 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 0:00
30 15 +0:22 53
Climber 25 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 0:00
31 6 +0:18 182
Climber 24 Telenet Fidea Lions ,, 0:00
32 1 +0:00 157
Classic 25 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 0:00
33 54 +12:53 67
Sprint 27 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
34 51 +9:09 176
Sprint 22 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 0:00
35 37 +3:42 56
Classic 26 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 0:00
36 52 +9:51 117
Classic 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
37 41 +4:17 111
Classic 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
38 21 +0:22 96
Classic 23 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 0:00
39 22 +0:22 21
Sprint 29 CCC Team ,, 0:00
40 19 +0:22 154
GC 25 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 0:00
41 36 +3:22 162
Classic 26 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:00
42 32 +1:10 6
GC 21 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
43 76 +19:40 163
Sprint 33 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:00
44 26 +0:35 185
Sprint 23 Telenet Fidea Lions ,, 0:00
45 39 +3:50 175
Sprint 22 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 0:00
46 55 +12:53 135
Climber 31 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 0:00
47 24 +0:22 5
Classic 34 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
48 43 +4:19 44
GC 38 Team INEOS ,, 0:00
49 23 +0:22 26
Classic 23 CCC Team ,, 0:00
50 38 +3:42 93
Classic 26 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 0:00
51 8 +0:21 62
Classic 32 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
52 4 +0:16 42
GC 22 Team INEOS ,, 0:00
53 7 +0:19 15
Climber 23 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
54 74 +18:56 43
TT 23 Team INEOS ,, 0:00
55 25 +0:33 105
Classic 26 Roompot - Charles ,, 0:00
56 73 +17:39 136
Climber 32 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 0:00
57 59 +13:09 16
Classic 35 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
58 29 +0:43 77
Sprint 31 Corendon - Circus ,, 0:00
59 65 +15:24 55
GC 36 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 0:00
60 33 +2:10 33
Classic 25 Groupama - FDJ 0:29 0:29
61 47 +5:07 7
Classic 21 Lotto Soudal 0:32 0:32
62 34 +2:44 2
Sprint 33 Lotto Soudal 0:48 0:48
63 40 +4:13 173
Sprint 27 Tarteletto - Isorex 0:53 0:53
64 49 +8:09 113
Classic 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:56 0:56
65 67 +15:54 82
Sprint 29 Israel Cycling Academy 2:45 2:45
66 48 +6:23 153
GC 33 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 3:30 3:30
67 53 +10:06 85
Sprint 31 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 3:30
68 50 +8:36 103
Sprint 27 Roompot - Charles 4:20 4:20
69 75 +19:37 45
Sprint 23 Team INEOS 5:05 5:05
70 105 +46:00 171
Sprint 27 Tarteletto - Isorex 9:40 9:40
71 108 +53:50 125
Sprint 31 Team Total Direct Energie ,, 9:40
72 72 +17:38 74
Sprint 30 Corendon - Circus ,, 9:40
73 89 +27:06 1
Classic 27 Lotto Soudal ,, 9:40
74 83 +26:05 121
Classic 25 Team Total Direct Energie ,, 9:40
75 57 +13:06 181
GC 25 Telenet Fidea Lions ,, 9:40
76 68 +16:02 106
Sprint 34 Roompot - Charles ,, 9:40
77 70 +16:29 83
GC 26 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 9:40
78 60 +14:58 91
Sprint 25 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 9:40
79 69 +16:17 22
TT 28 CCC Team ,, 9:40
80 98 +35:35 186
Sprint 22 Telenet Fidea Lions 13:12 13:12
81 81 +25:55 155
Sprint 31 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 13:12
82 84 +26:21 66
Sprint 26 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 13:12
83 96 +35:23 183
Sprint 28 Telenet Fidea Lions ,, 13:12
84 94 +34:02 187
GC 20 Telenet Fidea Lions ,, 13:12
85 87 +26:40 72
TT 39 Corendon - Circus ,, 13:12
86 97 +35:24 52
Climber 30 Team Katusha Alpecin 13:13 13:13
87 79 +24:20 84
Classic 26 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 13:13
88 90 +27:52 141
Sprint 32 Wallonie-Bruxelles ,, 13:13
89 100 +39:01 151
Classic 32 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 13:13
90 80 +25:36 145
Classic 25 Wallonie-Bruxelles ,, 13:13
91 88 +26:59 36
Sprint 30 Groupama - FDJ ,, 13:13
92 99 +35:44 94
Sprint 33 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 13:13
93 101 +39:22 126
Sprint 28 Team Total Direct Energie ,, 13:13
94 71 +17:31 146
Classic 23 Wallonie-Bruxelles ,, 13:13
95 102 +41:42 167
Sprint 26 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 13:13
96 91 +28:37 161
Sprint 35 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 13:13
97 103 +44:36 123
TT 32 Team Total Direct Energie ,, 13:13
98 78 +22:36 81
GC 27 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 13:13
99 92 +32:22 73
Sprint 28 Corendon - Circus 19:35 19:35
100 85 +26:23 133
TT 28 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 19:35
101 95 +34:59 75
Sprint 28 Corendon - Circus ,, 19:35
102 93 +32:24 23
Sprint 25 CCC Team ,, 19:35
103 86 +26:38 63
Sprint 36 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 19:35
104 82 +25:57 156
Sprint 26 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 19:35
105 104 +45:44 174
Sprint 26 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 19:35
106 107 +51:16 86
Sprint 25 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 19:35
107 109 +1:05:37 172
Sprint 24 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 19:35
108 77 +21:11 35
TT 25 Groupama - FDJ ,, 19:35
109 106 +48:14 152
Sprint 26 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 19:35
DNF 76
Sprint 25 Corendon - Circus -
DNF 37
Classic 37 Groupama - FDJ -
DNF 95
Sprint 26 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team -
DNF 177
GC 23 Tarteletto - Isorex -
DNF 101
TT 33 Roompot - Charles -
DNS 165
Sprint 24 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole -
DNS 142
GC 28 Wallonie-Bruxelles -
DNS 147
TT 23 Wallonie-Bruxelles -