1 2 +0:08 -
Sprint 26 VC La Pomme Marseille 20 5:14:07
2 1 +0:00 -
Classic 31 Team Europcar 12 ,, 0:00
3 4 +0:29 -
Sprint 25 Movistar Team 7 0:29 0:29
4 19 +1:24 -
Classic 25 Saur - Sojasun 5 ,, 0:29
5 6 +0:37 -
GC 35 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 4 ,, 0:29
6 5 +0:37 -
Classic 28 FDJ 3 ,, 0:29
7 3 +0:28 -
Classic 33 AG2R La Mondiale 2 ,, 0:29
8 8 +0:53 -
Climber 26 Saxo Bank - Sungard 1 0:45 0:45
9 9 +0:54 -
Sprint 25 FDJ 0:54 0:54
10 12 +0:57 -
Sprint 26 Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis ,, 0:54
11 11 +0:57 -
Sprint 27 Saur - Sojasun ,, 0:54
12 13 +1:02 -
Climber 24 Team Europcar ,, 0:54
13 7 +0:53 -
Sprint 30 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne ,, 0:54
14 14 +1:02 -
GC 23 Team Garmin - Cervélo ,, 0:54
15 15 +1:02 -
GC 24 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:54
16 10 +0:54 -
Climber 23 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:54
17 16 +1:18 -
GC 32 FDJ 1:10 1:10
18 33 +3:03 -
Classic 22 FDJ ,, 1:10
19 18 +1:18 -
Climber 20 FDJ ,, 1:10
20 17 +1:18 -
GC 26 Saur - Sojasun ,, 1:10
21 25 +2:22 -
Sprint 24 BigMat - Auber 93 2:14 2:14
22 24 +2:22 -
Sprint 27 Endura Racing ,, 2:14
23 28 +2:22 -
GC 29 Skil - Shimano ,, 2:14
24 30 +2:22 -
Sprint 24 Bretagne Schuller ,, 2:14
25 32 +2:47 -
Classic 19 VC La Pomme Marseille ,, 2:14
26 20 +2:22 -
Classic 23 Team NetApp ,, 2:14
27 27 +2:22 -
Classic 21 Saur - Sojasun ,, 2:14
28 23 +2:22 -
Sprint 24 Roubaix-Dalkia ,, 2:14
29 21 +2:22 -
GC 31 Endura Racing ,, 2:14
30 22 +2:22 -
Classic 25 VC La Pomme Marseille ,, 2:14
31 26 +2:22 -
Sprint 35 Saur - Sojasun ,, 2:14
32 35 +3:51 -
Sprint 22 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 2:14
33 36 +4:29 -
GC 29 Saur - Sojasun ,, 2:14
34 29 +2:22 -
TT 31 Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis ,, 2:14
35 34 +3:09 -
GC 31 Movistar Team ,, 2:14
36 31 +2:22 -
Sprint 24 Saxo Bank - Sungard ,, 2:14
37 39 +4:39 -
Sprint 28 BigMat - Auber 93 4:31 4:31
38 43 +4:39 -
GC 26 Saxo Bank - Sungard ,, 4:31
39 42 +4:39 -
GC 22 Team Garmin - Cervélo ,, 4:31
40 51 +5:26 -
Sprint 32 Veranda's Willems - Accent ,, 4:31
41 50 +5:24 -
Sprint 25 Endura Racing ,, 4:31
42 45 +4:39 -
GC 22 Skil - Shimano ,, 4:31
43 37 +4:34 -
Sprint 24 Roubaix-Dalkia ,, 4:31
44 38 +4:34 -
Sprint 26 Bretagne Schuller ,, 4:31
45 44 +4:39 -
TT 24 Endura Racing ,, 4:31
46 49 +5:10 -
Sprint 23 Roubaix-Dalkia ,, 4:31
47 53 +5:26 -
Sprint 31 Bretagne Schuller ,, 4:31
48 52 +5:26 -
TT 21 Team Garmin - Cervélo ,, 4:31
49 41 +4:39 -
GC 29 Movistar Team ,, 4:31
50 46 +4:39 -
Sprint 27 Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis ,, 4:31
51 47 +5:03 -
Sprint 21 VC La Pomme Marseille ,, 4:31
52 54 +6:51 -
Sprint 28 Team Europcar ,, 4:31
53 40 +4:39 -
GC 25 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne ,, 4:31
54 48 +5:10 -
Sprint 29 Saur - Sojasun ,, 4:31
55 55 +8:07 -
Classic 31 Skil - Shimano 7:59 7:59
56 78 +11:01 -
GC 22 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 7:59
57 58 +9:25 -
GC 24 Movistar Team ,, 7:59
58 57 +8:07 -
TT 23 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 7:59
59 56 +8:07 -
TT 25 Endura Racing ,, 7:59
60 64 +10:12 -
TT 27 FDJ 10:04 10:04
61 63 +10:12 -
GC 24 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 10:04
62 59 +10:12 -
GC 26 Saxo Bank - Sungard ,, 10:04
63 76 +10:59 -
Classic 29 FDJ ,, 10:04
64 73 +10:37 -
GC 34 Saxo Bank - Sungard ,, 10:04
65 67 +10:12 -
Sprint 25 Endura Racing ,, 10:04
66 72 +10:37 -
GC 24 Movistar Team ,, 10:04
67 61 +10:12 -
Classic 22 Movistar Team ,, 10:04
68 66 +10:12 -
GC 26 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 10:04
69 69 +10:12 -
GC 30 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 10:04
70 65 +10:12 -
GC 33 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 10:04
71 60 +10:12 -
Sprint 23 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 10:04
72 68 +10:12 -
Sprint 26 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 10:04
73 70 +10:12 -
Sprint 30 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 10:04
74 75 +10:57 -
GC 23 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne ,, 10:04
75 62 +10:12 -
Sprint 33 Bretagne Schuller ,, 10:04
76 77 +10:59 -
Sprint 26 Team Europcar ,, 10:04
77 71 +10:32 -
Sprint 23 FDJ ,, 10:04
78 79 +11:14 -
Climber 32 Euskaltel - Euskadi 10:35 10:35
79 74 +10:43 -
GC 31 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 10:35
80 82 +14:46 -
Climber 26 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 10:35
81 81 +12:45 -
Classic 26 Team Europcar ,, 10:35
82 80 +12:28 -
Sprint 27 Veranda's Willems - Accent ,, 10:35
83 86 +23:48 -
GC 32 Saxo Bank - Sungard 22:53 22:53
84 84 +23:32 -
TT 34 Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis ,, 22:53
85 85 +23:38 -
Sprint 29 Endura Racing ,, 22:53
86 83 +23:01 -
TT 23 Saxo Bank - Sungard ,, 22:53
87 88 +23:48 -
Classic 26 Skil - Shimano ,, 22:53
88 87 +23:48 -
TT 23 Saxo Bank - Sungard ,, 22:53
DNF -
TT 27 AG2R La Mondiale -
DNF -
Sprint 22 BigMat - Auber 93 -
DNF -
Sprint 24 BigMat - Auber 93 -
DNF -
Sprint 26 BigMat - Auber 93 -
DNF -
TT 20 Bretagne Schuller -
DNF -
GC 31 Bretagne Schuller -
DNF -
Classic 24 Bretagne Schuller -
DNF -
Classic 22 Bretagne Schuller -
DNF -
GC 28 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne -
DNF -
GC 23 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne -
DNF -
GC 31 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne -
DNF -
GC 26 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne -
DNF -
Sprint 31 Endura Racing -
DNF -
TT 24 Team Europcar -
DNF -
Classic 23 Team Europcar -
DNF -
Sprint 26 Team Europcar -
DNF -
Climber 27 Euskaltel - Euskadi -
DNF -
Sprint 26 Euskaltel - Euskadi -
DNF -
Sprint 32 Roubaix-Dalkia -
DNF -
Sprint 27 Roubaix-Dalkia -
DNF -
TT 22 Roubaix-Dalkia -
DNF -
Sprint 21 Roubaix-Dalkia -
DNF -
Sprint 25 Roubaix-Dalkia -
DNF -
Sprint 31 Saur - Sojasun -
DNF -
GC 23 Skil - Shimano -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Skil - Shimano -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Skil - Shimano -
DNF -
TT 25 Team NetApp -
DNF -
Sprint 30 Team NetApp -
DNF -
TT 23 Team NetApp -
DNF -
Sprint 20 Team NetApp -
DNF -
GC 23 Team NetApp -
DNF -
Sprint 30 Team NetApp -
DNF -
Sprint 26 Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis -
DNF -
Sprint 26 Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis -
DNF -
Sprint 28 Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis -
DNF -
Classic 31 Veranda's Willems - Accent -
DNF -
Sprint 28 Veranda's Willems - Accent -
DNF -
Sprint 27 Veranda's Willems - Accent -
DNF -
Sprint 35 Veranda's Willems - Accent -
DNF -
Sprint 33 Veranda's Willems - Accent -
DNF -
Sprint 29 Veranda's Willems - Accent -
DNF -
TT 29 Movistar Team -
DNF -
Sprint 21 Movistar Team -
DNF -
Climber 24 Team Garmin - Cervélo -
DNF -
Sprint 30 Team Garmin - Cervélo -
DNF -
GC 30 Team Garmin - Cervélo -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Team Garmin - Cervélo -
DNF -
TT 23 Team Garmin - Cervélo -
DNF -
Sprint 25 VC La Pomme Marseille -
DNF -
Sprint 22 VC La Pomme Marseille -
DNF -
Sprint 21 VC La Pomme Marseille -
DNF -
Sprint 24 VC La Pomme Marseille -