1 33 +1:23 56
Sprint 26 Team Giant - Alpecin 16 20 5:03:06
2 2 +0:07 21
Classic 32 BMC Racing Team 11 12 ,, 0:00
3 5 +0:07 146
Classic 26 Roubaix Lille Métropole 6 7 ,, 0:00
4 4 +0:07 13
Sprint 30 FDJ 5 5 ,, 0:00
5 7 +0:07 123
GC 29 Team Marseille 13 KTM 4 4 ,, 0:00
6 13 +0:07 23
GC 31 BMC Racing Team 2 3 ,, 0:00
7 3 +0:07 86
Classic 29 Bretagne - Séché Environnement 2 ,, 0:00
8 64 +6:30 75
Climber 25 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 1 ,, 0:00
9 9 +0:07 8
Climber 26 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
10 6 +0:07 35
Sprint 25 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
11 8 +0:07 101
Classic 43 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
12 15 +0:07 158
Climber 23 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:00
13 16 +0:07 161
Classic 32 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:00
14 10 +0:07 71
GC 27 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
15 18 +0:07 22
Climber 27 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
16 34 +1:42 63
Classic 23 Team Europcar ,, 0:00
17 1 +0:00 5
GC 27 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
18 14 +0:07 124
GC 30 Team Marseille 13 KTM ,, 0:00
19 25 +0:21 26
TT 25 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
20 20 +0:07 138
GC 24 Auber 93 ,, 0:00
21 12 +0:07 81
GC 36 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 0:00
22 21 +0:07 91
Climber 37 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
23 49 +3:40 11
Classic 33 FDJ ,, 0:00
24 19 +0:07 53
TT 26 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 0:00
25 17 +0:07 87
GC 23 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 0:00
26 11 +0:07 36
Sprint 37 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
27 35 +1:52 25
GC 33 BMC Racing Team 0:06 0:06
28 22 +0:14 38
GC 28 Team Katusha 0:07 0:07
29 23 +0:14 33
Climber 26 Team Katusha ,, 0:07
30 24 +0:16 7
Classic 37 AG2R La Mondiale 0:09 0:09
31 30 +1:00 47
GC 24 IAM Cycling 0:53 0:53
32 29 +1:00 147
Classic 23 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:53
33 31 +1:00 154
GC 23 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:53
34 36 +2:35 45
GC 24 IAM Cycling ,, 0:53
35 26 +1:00 148
Sprint 28 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:53
36 28 +1:00 15
Classic 28 FDJ ,, 0:53
37 32 +1:14 61
Classic 35 Team Europcar ,, 0:53
38 27 +1:00 1
GC 28 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:53
39 38 +3:27 58
Sprint 23 Team Giant - Alpecin 3:20 3:20
40 86 +12:43 27
GC 22 BMC Racing Team ,, 3:20
41 76 +9:46 186
Sprint 25 Verandas Willems Cycling Team ,, 3:20
42 42 +3:27 163
GC 21 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 3:20
43 50 +3:41 181
Sprint 26 Verandas Willems Cycling Team ,, 3:20
44 37 +3:27 74
Classic 22 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 3:20
45 51 +3:41 168
Sprint 24 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 3:20
46 44 +3:27 41
GC 22 IAM Cycling ,, 3:20
47 67 +7:00 135
Sprint 28 Auber 93 ,, 3:20
48 62 +5:43 24
Sprint 28 BMC Racing Team ,, 3:20
49 68 +7:00 176
Sprint 23 Veranclassic - Ekoi ,, 3:20
50 61 +5:37 51
Classic 35 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 3:20
51 72 +7:00 183
Classic 27 Verandas Willems Cycling Team ,, 3:20
52 54 +3:48 128
TT 23 Team Marseille 13 KTM ,, 3:20
53 88 +12:45 132
Sprint 23 Auber 93 ,, 3:20
54 66 +6:58 151
Sprint 28 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 3:20
55 41 +3:27 121
GC 29 Team Marseille 13 KTM ,, 3:20
56 69 +7:00 54
Sprint 30 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 3:20
57 56 +4:28 82
GC 29 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 3:20
58 65 +6:53 162
Sprint 30 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 3:20
59 87 +12:45 94
Sprint 31 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 3:20
60 70 +7:00 155
Sprint 28 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 3:20
61 71 +7:00 166
Sprint 26 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 3:20
62 77 +9:46 133
Classic 22 Auber 93 ,, 3:20
63 52 +3:41 157
GC 26 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 3:20
64 89 +12:45 136
Sprint 25 Auber 93 ,, 3:20
65 90 +12:45 68
GC 30 Team Europcar ,, 3:20
66 60 +5:04 64
Sprint 27 Team Europcar ,, 3:20
67 45 +3:27 4
GC 34 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 3:20
68 47 +3:27 32
Sprint 28 Team Katusha ,, 3:20
69 73 +7:00 95
Sprint 25 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 3:20
70 55 +4:02 12
Classic 34 FDJ ,, 3:20
71 40 +3:27 34
Climber 25 Team Katusha ,, 3:20
72 39 +3:27 2
Sprint 34 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 3:20
73 78 +9:50 137
Sprint 28 Auber 93 ,, 3:20
74 43 +3:27 37
GC 32 Team Katusha ,, 3:20
75 53 +3:41 141
Sprint 30 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 3:20
76 58 +4:57 16
Climber 26 FDJ ,, 3:20
77 46 +3:27 62
GC 25 Team Europcar ,, 3:20
78 48 +3:27 66
Sprint 24 Team Europcar ,, 3:20
79 59 +5:02 46
Sprint 30 IAM Cycling ,, 3:20
80 57 +4:48 131
Sprint 26 Auber 93 4:21 4:21
81 96 +13:46 188
Sprint 23 Verandas Willems Cycling Team ,, 4:21
82 74 +8:31 192
Sprint 24 Team Frøy Bianchi 4:51 4:51
83 63 +5:50 97
TT 26 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 5:11 5:11
84 99 +14:34 44
GC 22 IAM Cycling ,, 5:11
85 100 +14:37 103
TT 26 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8:07 8:07
86 108 +17:32 165
Sprint 32 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 8:07
87 75 +9:46 73
Classic 20 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 9:39 9:39
88 102 +16:05 145
Classic 22 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 9:39
89 109 +19:02 184
Classic 31 Verandas Willems Cycling Team ,, 9:39
90 92 +13:19 102
TT 30 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 9:39
91 103 +16:05 17
GC 33 FDJ ,, 9:39
92 84 +11:23 134
Sprint 28 Auber 93 ,, 9:39
93 80 +10:21 85
Classic 30 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 9:39
94 81 +11:10 14
TT 24 FDJ ,, 9:39
95 101 +15:03 187
Sprint 29 Verandas Willems Cycling Team ,, 9:39
96 91 +12:47 57
GC 29 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 9:39
97 104 +16:05 127
Sprint 23 Team Marseille 13 KTM ,, 9:39
98 83 +11:18 153
Sprint 23 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 9:39
99 110 +19:04 83
Sprint 30 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 9:39
100 94 +13:19 3
Classic 27 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 9:39
101 93 +13:19 84
Sprint 25 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 9:39
102 79 +10:07 31
GC 30 Team Katusha ,, 9:39
103 82 +11:10 18
Classic 21 FDJ ,, 9:39
104 98 +14:15 125
Sprint 26 Team Marseille 13 KTM ,, 9:39
105 95 +13:19 88
Sprint 30 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 9:39
106 106 +17:18 6
Sprint 30 AG2R La Mondiale 10:28 10:28
107 112 +19:59 78
Sprint 24 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 10:28
108 107 +17:24 182
Sprint 29 Verandas Willems Cycling Team ,, 10:28
109 111 +19:53 106
Sprint 26 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 10:28
110 105 +16:58 167
Sprint 24 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 10:28
111 97 +14:08 93
Sprint 30 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 10:28
112 85 +12:08 122
TT 29 Team Marseille 13 KTM ,, 10:28
DNF 105
TT 26 CCC Sprandi Polkowice -
DNF 108
Sprint 25 CCC Sprandi Polkowice -
DNF 107
GC 33 CCC Sprandi Polkowice -
DNF 72
Sprint 22 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits -
DNF 76
GC 27 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits -
DNF 65
Sprint 26 Team Europcar -
DNF 144
Sprint 24 Roubaix Lille Métropole -
DNF 143
Sprint 22 Roubaix Lille Métropole -
DNF 55
GC 27 Team Giant - Alpecin -
DNF 164
Sprint 22 Wallonie - Bruxelles -
DNF 48
Sprint 26 IAM Cycling -
DNF 191
Sprint 22 Team Frøy Bianchi -
DNF 197
TT 22 Team Frøy Bianchi -
DNF 193
GC 22 Team Frøy Bianchi -
DNF 198
GC 21 Team Frøy Bianchi -
DNF 194
Sprint 20 Team Frøy Bianchi -
DNF 195
Sprint 20 Team Frøy Bianchi -
DNF 185
Sprint 29 Verandas Willems Cycling Team -
DNF 175
Sprint 27 Veranclassic - Ekoi -
DNF 172
Sprint 25 Veranclassic - Ekoi -
DNF 177
Sprint 34 Veranclassic - Ekoi -
DNF 173
Sprint 28 Veranclassic - Ekoi -
DNF 178
Sprint 25 Veranclassic - Ekoi -
DNF 171
Sprint 22 Veranclassic - Ekoi -
DNF 174
Sprint 29 Veranclassic - Ekoi -
DNF 152
Sprint 30 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre -
DNF 92
Sprint 30 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec -
DNF 98
Classic 29 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec -
DNF 126
Sprint 23 Team Marseille 13 KTM -
DNS 28
Sprint 21 BMC Racing Team -
DNS 67
Sprint 32 Team Europcar -
DNS 115
Sprint 25 Cult Energy Pro Cycling -
DNS 111
GC 32 Cult Energy Pro Cycling -
DNS 114
Sprint 27 Cult Energy Pro Cycling -
DNS 117
Sprint 35 Cult Energy Pro Cycling -
DNS 113
TT 34 Cult Energy Pro Cycling -
DNS 116
Sprint 27 Cult Energy Pro Cycling -
DNS 112
Classic 34 Cult Energy Pro Cycling -
DNS 118
Sprint 30 Cult Energy Pro Cycling -