The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | +0:00 | 51 | Classic | SIMON Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 14 | 20 | 5:22:01 | ||
2 | 10 | +0:08 | 64 | GC | EL FARES Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 1 | +0:00 | 1 | Classic | VICHOT Arthur FDJ | 28 | FDJ | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 6 | +0:00 | 65 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 8 | +0:00 | 45 | Classic | HIVERT Jonathan Direct Energie | 31 | Direct Energie | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 3 | +0:00 | 35 | Classic | HARDY Romain Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 7 | +0:00 | 22 | GC | BOOKWALTER Brent BMC Racing Team | 33 | BMC Racing Team | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 5 | +0:00 | 41 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 4 | +0:00 | 23 | Climber | CARUSO Damiano BMC Racing Team | 29 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 9 | +0:00 | 36 | Climber | JEANNESSON Arnold Fortuneo - Oscaro | 31 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 22 | +0:28 | 5 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy FDJ | 27 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 11 | +0:28 | 24 | Classic | DILLIER Silvan BMC Racing Team | 26 | BMC Racing Team | 0:28 0:28 | ||||
13 | 15 | +0:28 | 68 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:28 | ||||
14 | 14 | +0:28 | 31 | GC | BOUET Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:28 | ||||
15 | 12 | +0:28 | 103 | Climber | DUCULTY Bastien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:28 | ||||
16 | 23 | +0:28 | 76 | TT | CATTANEO Mattia Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 26 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:28 | ||||
17 | 20 | +0:28 | 62 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:28 | ||||
18 | 16 | +0:28 | 131 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 45 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 0:28 | ||||
19 | 24 | +0:28 | 58 | GC | EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:28 | ||||
20 | 31 | +0:28 | 117 | Sprint | MALDONADO Anthony HP BTP - Auber93 | 25 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:28 | ||||
21 | 47 | +2:47 | 3 | Sprint | 32 | FDJ | ,, 0:28 | |||||
22 | 25 | +0:28 | 116 | Classic | LE CUNFF Kévin HP BTP - Auber93 | 28 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:28 | ||||
23 | 13 | +0:28 | 14 | Sprint | DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:28 | ||||
24 | 26 | +0:28 | 26 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey BMC Racing Team | 27 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:28 | ||||
25 | 28 | +0:28 | 144 | Sprint | PACCHIARDO Davide GM Europa Ovini | 26 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:28 | ||||
26 | 59 | +3:12 | 4 | Classic | LE GAC Olivier FDJ | 23 | FDJ | ,, 0:28 | ||||
27 | 46 | +2:07 | 53 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:28 | ||||
28 | 29 | +0:28 | 154 | Classic | ZAMPARELLA Marco Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 29 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | ,, 0:28 | ||||
29 | 41 | +0:44 | 128 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:28 | ||||
30 | 17 | +0:28 | 75 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 32 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:28 | ||||
31 | 18 | +0:28 | 86 | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 32 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:28 | ||||
32 | 27 | +0:28 | 106 | Classic | LE ROUX Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:28 | ||||
33 | 19 | +0:28 | 84 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 30 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:28 | ||||
34 | 30 | +0:28 | 33 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Fortuneo - Oscaro | 27 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:28 | ||||
35 | 32 | +0:28 | 43 | TT | CHAVANEL Sylvain Direct Energie | 37 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:28 | ||||
36 | 36 | +0:28 | 145 | Sprint | PARRINELLO Antonino GM Europa Ovini | 28 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:28 | ||||
37 | 43 | +1:04 | 44 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:28 | ||||
38 | 48 | +2:50 | 2 | Climber | 22 | FDJ | ,, 0:28 | |||||
39 | 34 | +0:28 | 95 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:28 | ||||
40 | 45 | +1:19 | 38 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Fortuneo - Oscaro | 32 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:28 | ||||
41 | 42 | +0:58 | 46 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Direct Energie | 28 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:28 | ||||
42 | 35 | +0:28 | 87 | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:28 | ||||
43 | 21 | +0:28 | 21 | TT | BOHLI Tom BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:28 | ||||
44 | 84 | +5:54 | 102 | Climber | CAMPISTROUS Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:28 | ||||
45 | 33 | +0:28 | 81 | Sprint | JULES Justin WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 30 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:28 | ||||
46 | 38 | +0:28 | 77 | Sprint | TALIANI Alessio Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 26 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:28 | ||||
47 | 37 | +0:28 | 17 | Climber | LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:28 | ||||
48 | 44 | +1:04 | 73 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 31 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:28 | ||||
49 | 39 | +0:28 | 91 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 32 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:28 | ||||
50 | 40 | +0:28 | 11 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:42 0:42 | ||||
51 | 75 | +4:32 | 82 | TT | KIRSCH Alex WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 24 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 1:09 1:09 | ||||
52 | 62 | +3:30 | 71 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 2:54 2:54 | ||||
53 | 67 | +3:38 | 101 | Sprint | CANAL Fabien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 27 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 2:54 | ||||
54 | 51 | +3:02 | 63 | GC | DI GRÉGORIO Rémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 2:54 | ||||
55 | 70 | +3:58 | 156 | Classic | HALILAJ Redi Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 27 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | ,, 2:54 | ||||
56 | 49 | +3:02 | 83 | Classic | NAESEN Lawrence WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 24 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 2:54 | ||||
57 | 55 | +3:10 | 85 | GC | WARNIER Antoine WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 23 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 2:54 | ||||
58 | 52 | +3:02 | 25 | Sprint | GERTS Floris BMC Racing Team | 24 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 2:54 | ||||
59 | 100 | +8:40 | 8 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ | 33 | FDJ | ,, 2:54 | ||||
60 | 50 | +3:02 | 34 | GC | FEILLU Brice Fortuneo - Oscaro | 31 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 2:54 | ||||
61 | 63 | +3:30 | 112 | Sprint | BESCOND Jérémy HP BTP - Auber93 | 25 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 2:54 | ||||
62 | 73 | +4:23 | 27 | TT | SCOTSON Miles BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 2:54 | ||||
63 | 53 | +3:02 | 146 | TT | ROTONDI Matteo GM Europa Ovini | 20 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 2:54 | ||||
64 | 64 | +3:30 | 54 | Climber | GODON Dorian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 2:54 | ||||
65 | 65 | +3:30 | 94 | Sprint | LECROQ Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 2:54 | ||||
66 | 56 | +3:10 | 121 | Sprint | FUMEAUX Jonathan Roth-Akros | 28 | Roth-Akros | ,, 2:54 | ||||
67 | 66 | +3:30 | 55 | GC | LE TURNIER Mathias Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 2:54 | ||||
68 | 60 | +3:16 | 133 | Climber | GUTIERREZ José Manuel Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 28 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 2:54 | ||||
69 | 68 | +3:43 | 47 | GC | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig Direct Energie | 32 | Direct Energie | ,, 2:54 | ||||
70 | 57 | +3:10 | 124 | Sprint | LANG Pirmin Roth-Akros | 32 | Roth-Akros | ,, 2:54 | ||||
71 | 54 | +3:02 | 57 | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 2:54 | ||||
72 | 61 | +3:16 | 113 | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 2:54 | ||||
73 | 76 | +4:33 | 114 | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre HP BTP - Auber93 | 24 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 2:54 | ||||
74 | 82 | +5:37 | 37 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 2:54 | ||||
75 | 69 | +3:45 | 115 | Sprint | JAKIN Alo HP BTP - Auber93 | 30 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 2:54 | ||||
76 | 58 | +3:10 | 28 | Sprint | VENTOSO Francisco José BMC Racing Team | 34 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 2:54 | ||||
77 | 72 | +4:21 | 16 | Classic | JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:59 2:59 | ||||
78 | 90 | +6:31 | 151 | GC | CELANO Danilo Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 27 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 4:12 4:12 | ||||
79 | 91 | +6:31 | 141 | Sprint | BROGI Adriano GM Europa Ovini | 25 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 4:12 | ||||
80 | 80 | +5:08 | 138 | Climber | GEBREMEDHIN Awet Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 25 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 4:12 | ||||
81 | 111 | +18:21 | 147 | GC | RUSCETTA Andrea GM Europa Ovini | 27 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 4:12 | ||||
82 | 101 | +9:36 | 96 | Sprint | POUILLY Félix Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 4:12 | ||||
83 | 102 | +9:58 | 134 | Sprint | COSTA Axel Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 22 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 4:12 | ||||
84 | 74 | +4:28 | 107 | Sprint | MAINARD Jérôme Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 4:12 | ||||
85 | 71 | +4:12 | 12 | GC | CHEREL Mikaël AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 4:12 | ||||
86 | 109 | +13:20 | 6 | Sprint | PINEAU Cédric FDJ | 31 | FDJ | ,, 4:12 | ||||
87 | 77 | +4:37 | 61 | TT | SMUKULIS Gatis Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 4:12 | ||||
88 | 83 | +5:38 | 152 | Sprint | BERNARDINETTI Marco Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 25 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | ,, 4:12 | ||||
89 | 79 | +4:48 | 142 | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio GM Europa Ovini | 23 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 4:12 | ||||
90 | 81 | +5:16 | 92 | TT | CABOT Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 4:12 | ||||
91 | 78 | +4:42 | 122 | GC | BAILLIFARD Valentin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | ,, 4:12 | ||||
92 | 95 | +7:29 | 15 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 5:50 5:50 | ||||
93 | 88 | +6:24 | 18 | GC | CHEVRIER Clément AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 5:50 | ||||
94 | 87 | +6:12 | 108 | Sprint | TRONET Steven Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 5:50 | ||||
95 | 99 | +8:12 | 126 | Climber | REUTIMANN Matthias Roth-Akros | 22 | Roth-Akros | ,, 5:50 | ||||
96 | 96 | +7:29 | 74 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 5:50 | ||||
97 | 85 | +5:58 | 104 | Classic | FERASSE Thibault Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 5:50 | ||||
98 | 89 | +6:26 | 105 | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 5:50 | ||||
99 | 94 | +7:19 | 98 | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 5:50 | ||||
100 | 86 | +6:06 | 48 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Direct Energie | 37 | Direct Energie | ,, 5:50 | ||||
101 | 97 | +7:29 | 155 | Sprint | MARTINS Uri Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 26 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | ,, 5:50 | ||||
102 | 103 | +10:11 | 56 | Classic | PEREZ Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 5:50 | ||||
103 | 98 | +7:29 | 97 | Classic | SEYNAEVE Lander Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 5:50 | ||||
104 | 92 | +6:54 | 148 | GC | IAFRATI Mirko GM Europa Ovini | 18 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 5:50 | ||||
105 | 93 | +6:54 | 42 | Sprint | CARDIS Romain Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | ,, 5:50 | ||||
106 | 105 | +11:36 | 7 | Sprint | ROUX Anthony FDJ | 29 | FDJ | ,, 5:50 | ||||
107 | 107 | +12:55 | 13 | Climber | DENZ Nico AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 10:33 10:33 | ||||
108 | 108 | +13:13 | 132 | Sprint | KEUSER Andreas Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 42 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | ,, 10:33 | ||||
109 | 104 | +10:55 | 111 | Sprint | BALDO Nicolas HP BTP - Auber93 | 32 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 10:33 | ||||
110 | 106 | +12:04 | 66 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 11:56 11:56 | ||||
111 | 110 | +13:25 | 32 | Climber | BONNAMOUR Franck Fortuneo - Oscaro | 21 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 11:56 | ||||
DNF | 118 | Sprint | MENUT David HP BTP - Auber93 | 24 | HP BTP - Auber93 | - | ||||||
DNF | 52 | GC | BOUHANNI Rayane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | - | ||||||
DNF | 93 | Sprint | CALLEEUW Joeri Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | - | ||||||
DNF | 127 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | - | ||||||
DNF | 125 | TT | WENDELSPIESS Diego Roth-Akros | 21 | Roth-Akros | - | ||||||
DNF | 123 | Sprint | JAUN Lukas Roth-Akros | 25 | Roth-Akros | - | ||||||
DNF | 78 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | - | ||||||
DNF | 72 | GC | BONUSI Raffaello Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 25 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | - | ||||||
DNF | 153 | Climber | FICARA Pierpaolo Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 26 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | - | ||||||
DNF | 158 | TT | GALARRETA David Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 23 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | - | ||||||
DNF | 137 | TT | TORRES Edwin Yair Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 20 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | - | ||||||
DNF | 136 | GC | JIM Songezo Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 26 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | - | ||||||
DNF | 135 | Sprint | MRAOUNI Salah Eddine Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 24 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | - | ||||||
DNF | 67 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 1 | Classic | VICHOT Arthur FDJ | 28 | FDJ | 125 | 100 | 9:06:49 | .. | ||
2 | 8 | ▲6 | 51 | Classic | SIMON Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 85 | 70 | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
3 | 6 | ▲3 | 35 | Classic | HARDY Romain Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 70 | 50 | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
4 | 7 | ▲3 | 23 | Climber | CARUSO Damiano BMC Racing Team | 29 | BMC Racing Team | 60 | 36 | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
5 | 10 | ▲5 | 41 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | 50 | 28 | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
6 | 16 | ▲10 | 65 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 40 | 24 | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
7 | 13 | ▲6 | 22 | GC | BOOKWALTER Brent BMC Racing Team | 33 | BMC Racing Team | 35 | 20 | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
8 | 19 | ▲11 | 45 | Classic | HIVERT Jonathan Direct Energie | 31 | Direct Energie | 30 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
9 | 18 | ▲9 | 36 | Climber | JEANNESSON Arnold Fortuneo - Oscaro | 31 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | 16 | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
10 | 40 | ▲30 | 64 | GC | EL FARES Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 20 | 14 | 0:08 0:08 | .. | ||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 24 | Classic | DILLIER Silvan BMC Racing Team | 26 | BMC Racing Team | 15 | 12 | 0:28 0:28 | .. | ||
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 103 | Climber | DUCULTY Bastien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 10 | 10 | ,, 0:28 | .. | ||
13 | 1 | ▼12 | 14 | Sprint | DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 | 8 | ,, 0:28 | .. | ||
14 | 11 | ▼3 | 31 | GC | BOUET Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 5 | 7 | ,, 0:28 | .. | ||
15 | 17 | ▲2 | 68 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 5 | 6 | ,, 0:28 | .. | ||
16 | 15 | ▼1 | 131 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 45 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 3 | 5 | ,, 0:28 | .. | ||
17 | 5 | ▼12 | 75 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 32 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 3 | 4 | ,, 0:28 | .. | ||
18 | 4 | ▼14 | 86 | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 32 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 3 | 3 | ,, 0:28 | .. | ||
19 | 3 | ▼16 | 84 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 30 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:28 | .. | ||
20 | 22 | ▲2 | 62 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 3 | 1 | ,, 0:28 | .. | ||
21 | 21 | - | 21 | TT | BOHLI Tom BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 3 | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
22 | 59 | ▲37 | 5 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy FDJ | 27 | FDJ | 3 | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
23 | 26 | ▲3 | 76 | TT | CATTANEO Mattia Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 26 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 3 | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
24 | 30 | ▲6 | 58 | GC | EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
25 | 27 | ▲2 | 116 | Classic | LE CUNFF Kévin HP BTP - Auber93 | 28 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 3 | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
26 | 25 | ▼1 | 26 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey BMC Racing Team | 27 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:28 | .. | ||||
27 | 24 | ▼3 | 106 | Classic | LE ROUX Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:28 | .. | ||||
28 | 32 | ▲4 | 144 | Sprint | PACCHIARDO Davide GM Europa Ovini | 26 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:28 | .. | ||||
29 | 29 | - | 154 | Classic | ZAMPARELLA Marco Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 29 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | ,, 0:28 | .. | ||||
30 | 28 | ▼2 | 33 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Fortuneo - Oscaro | 27 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:28 | .. | ||||
31 | 43 | ▲12 | 117 | Sprint | MALDONADO Anthony HP BTP - Auber93 | 25 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:28 | .. | ||||
32 | 31 | ▼1 | 43 | TT | CHAVANEL Sylvain Direct Energie | 37 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:28 | .. | ||||
33 | 23 | ▼10 | 81 | Sprint | JULES Justin WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 30 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:28 | .. | ||||
34 | 37 | ▲3 | 95 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:28 | .. | ||||
35 | 34 | ▼1 | 87 | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:28 | .. | ||||
36 | 41 | ▲5 | 145 | Sprint | PARRINELLO Antonino GM Europa Ovini | 28 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:28 | .. | ||||
37 | 33 | ▼4 | 17 | Climber | LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:28 | .. | ||||
38 | 39 | ▲1 | 77 | Sprint | TALIANI Alessio Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 26 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:28 | .. | ||||
39 | 47 | ▲8 | 91 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 32 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:28 | .. | ||||
40 | 20 | ▼20 | 11 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:28 | .. | ||||
41 | 48 | ▲7 | 128 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | 0:44 0:44 | .. | ||||
42 | 62 | ▲20 | 46 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Direct Energie | 28 | Direct Energie | 0:58 0:58 | .. | ||||
43 | 66 | ▲23 | 44 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | 1:04 1:04 | .. | ||||
44 | 64 | ▲20 | 73 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 31 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 1:04 | .. | ||||
45 | 77 | ▲32 | 38 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Fortuneo - Oscaro | 32 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1:19 1:19 | .. | ||||
46 | 95 | ▲49 | 53 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:07 2:07 | .. | ||||
47 | 96 | ▲49 | 3 | Sprint | 32 | FDJ | 2:47 2:47 | .. | |||||
48 | 100 | ▲52 | 2 | Climber | 22 | FDJ | 2:50 2:50 | .. | |||||
49 | 35 | ▼14 | 83 | Classic | NAESEN Lawrence WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 24 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 3:02 3:02 | .. | ||||
50 | 38 | ▼12 | 34 | GC | FEILLU Brice Fortuneo - Oscaro | 31 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 3:02 | .. | ||||
51 | 45 | ▼6 | 63 | GC | DI GRÉGORIO Rémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 3:02 | .. | ||||
52 | 46 | ▼6 | 25 | Sprint | GERTS Floris BMC Racing Team | 24 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 3:02 | .. | ||||
53 | 42 | ▼11 | 146 | TT | ROTONDI Matteo GM Europa Ovini | 20 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 3:02 | .. | ||||
54 | 109 | ▲55 | 57 | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 3:02 | .. | ||||
55 | 52 | ▼3 | 85 | GC | WARNIER Antoine WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 23 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 3:10 3:10 | .. | ||||
56 | 49 | ▼7 | 121 | Sprint | FUMEAUX Jonathan Roth-Akros | 28 | Roth-Akros | ,, 3:10 | .. | ||||
57 | 54 | ▼3 | 124 | Sprint | LANG Pirmin Roth-Akros | 32 | Roth-Akros | ,, 3:10 | .. | ||||
58 | 50 | ▼8 | 28 | Sprint | VENTOSO Francisco José BMC Racing Team | 34 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 3:10 | .. | ||||
59 | 104 | ▲45 | 4 | Classic | LE GAC Olivier FDJ | 23 | FDJ | 3:12 3:12 | .. | ||||
60 | 57 | ▼3 | 133 | Climber | GUTIERREZ José Manuel Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 28 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 3:16 3:16 | .. | ||||
61 | 58 | ▼3 | 113 | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 3:16 | .. | ||||
62 | 65 | ▲3 | 71 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 3:30 3:30 | .. | ||||
63 | 67 | ▲4 | 112 | Sprint | BESCOND Jérémy HP BTP - Auber93 | 25 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 3:30 | .. | ||||
64 | 68 | ▲4 | 54 | Climber | GODON Dorian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 3:30 | .. | ||||
65 | 70 | ▲5 | 94 | Sprint | LECROQ Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 3:30 | .. | ||||
66 | 69 | ▲3 | 55 | GC | LE TURNIER Mathias Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 3:30 | .. | ||||
67 | 74 | ▲7 | 101 | Sprint | CANAL Fabien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 27 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 3:38 3:38 | .. | ||||
68 | 75 | ▲7 | 47 | GC | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig Direct Energie | 32 | Direct Energie | 3:43 3:43 | .. | ||||
69 | 76 | ▲7 | 115 | Sprint | JAKIN Alo HP BTP - Auber93 | 30 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 3:45 3:45 | .. | ||||
70 | 79 | ▲9 | 156 | Classic | HALILAJ Redi Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 27 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 3:58 3:58 | .. | ||||
71 | 14 | ▼57 | 12 | GC | CHEREL Mikaël AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | 4:12 4:12 | .. | ||||
72 | 84 | ▲12 | 16 | Classic | JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | 4:21 4:21 | .. | ||||
73 | 86 | ▲13 | 27 | TT | SCOTSON Miles BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 4:23 4:23 | .. | ||||
74 | 51 | ▼23 | 107 | Sprint | MAINARD Jérôme Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 4:28 4:28 | .. | ||||
75 | 106 | ▲31 | 82 | TT | KIRSCH Alex WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 24 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 4:32 4:32 | .. | ||||
76 | 89 | ▲13 | 114 | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre HP BTP - Auber93 | 24 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 4:33 4:33 | .. | ||||
77 | 60 | ▼17 | 61 | TT | SMUKULIS Gatis Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 4:37 4:37 | .. | ||||
78 | 61 | ▼17 | 122 | GC | BAILLIFARD Valentin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | 4:42 4:42 | .. | ||||
79 | 73 | ▼6 | 142 | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio GM Europa Ovini | 23 | GM Europa Ovini | 4:48 4:48 | .. | ||||
80 | 78 | ▼2 | 138 | Climber | GEBREMEDHIN Awet Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 25 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 5:08 5:08 | .. | ||||
81 | 83 | ▲2 | 92 | TT | CABOT Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 5:16 5:16 | .. | ||||
82 | 103 | ▲21 | 37 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 5:37 5:37 | .. | ||||
83 | 85 | ▲2 | 152 | Sprint | BERNARDINETTI Marco Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 25 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 5:38 5:38 | .. | ||||
84 | 112 | ▲28 | 102 | Climber | CAMPISTROUS Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 5:54 5:54 | .. | ||||
85 | 44 | ▼41 | 104 | Classic | FERASSE Thibault Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 5:58 5:58 | .. | ||||
86 | 53 | ▼33 | 48 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Direct Energie | 37 | Direct Energie | 6:06 6:06 | .. | ||||
87 | 55 | ▼32 | 108 | Sprint | TRONET Steven Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 6:12 6:12 | .. | ||||
88 | 63 | ▼25 | 18 | GC | CHEVRIER Clément AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 6:24 6:24 | .. | ||||
89 | 71 | ▼18 | 105 | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 6:26 6:26 | .. | ||||
90 | 98 | ▲8 | 151 | GC | CELANO Danilo Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 27 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 6:31 6:31 | .. | ||||
91 | 97 | ▲6 | 141 | Sprint | BROGI Adriano GM Europa Ovini | 25 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 6:31 | .. | ||||
92 | 82 | ▼10 | 148 | GC | IAFRATI Mirko GM Europa Ovini | 18 | GM Europa Ovini | 6:54 6:54 | .. | ||||
93 | 81 | ▼12 | 42 | Sprint | CARDIS Romain Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | ,, 6:54 | .. | ||||
94 | 88 | ▼6 | 98 | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 7:19 7:19 | .. | ||||
95 | 90 | ▼5 | 15 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 7:29 7:29 | .. | ||||
96 | 94 | ▼2 | 74 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 7:29 | .. | ||||
97 | 93 | ▼4 | 155 | Sprint | MARTINS Uri Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 26 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | ,, 7:29 | .. | ||||
98 | 92 | ▼6 | 97 | Classic | SEYNAEVE Lander Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 7:29 | .. | ||||
99 | 101 | ▲2 | 126 | Climber | REUTIMANN Matthias Roth-Akros | 22 | Roth-Akros | 8:12 8:12 | .. | ||||
100 | 113 | ▲13 | 8 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ | 33 | FDJ | 8:40 8:40 | .. | ||||
101 | 111 | ▲10 | 96 | Sprint | POUILLY Félix Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 9:36 9:36 | .. | ||||
102 | 115 | ▲13 | 134 | Sprint | COSTA Axel Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 22 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 9:58 9:58 | .. | ||||
103 | 110 | ▲7 | 56 | Classic | PEREZ Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 10:11 10:11 | .. | ||||
104 | 56 | ▼48 | 111 | Sprint | BALDO Nicolas HP BTP - Auber93 | 32 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 10:55 10:55 | .. | ||||
105 | 114 | ▲9 | 7 | Sprint | ROUX Anthony FDJ | 29 | FDJ | 11:36 11:36 | .. | ||||
106 | 36 | ▼70 | 66 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 12:04 12:04 | .. | ||||
107 | 99 | ▼8 | 13 | Climber | DENZ Nico AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 12:55 12:55 | .. | ||||
108 | 102 | ▼6 | 132 | Sprint | KEUSER Andreas Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 42 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 13:13 13:13 | .. | ||||
109 | 121 | ▲12 | 6 | Sprint | PINEAU Cédric FDJ | 31 | FDJ | 13:20 13:20 | .. | ||||
110 | 87 | ▼23 | 32 | Climber | BONNAMOUR Franck Fortuneo - Oscaro | 21 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 13:25 13:25 | .. | ||||
111 | 123 | ▲12 | 147 | GC | RUSCETTA Andrea GM Europa Ovini | 27 | GM Europa Ovini | 18:21 18:21 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 1 | Classic | VICHOT Arthur FDJ | 28 | FDJ | 36 | +16 | |
2 | 10 | ▲8 | 51 | Classic | SIMON Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 33 | +25 | |
3 | 1 | ▼2 | 14 | Sprint | DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | - | |
4 | 8 | ▲4 | 35 | Classic | HARDY Romain Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 20 | +10 | |
5 | - | 64 | GC | EL FARES Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 20 | +20 | ||
6 | 9 | ▲3 | 23 | Climber | CARUSO Damiano BMC Racing Team | 29 | BMC Racing Team | 16 | +7 | |
7 | 3 | ▼4 | 84 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 30 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 16 | - | |
8 | 13 | ▲5 | 41 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | 14 | +8 | |
9 | - | 65 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 14 | +14 | ||
10 | 4 | ▼6 | 86 | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 32 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 14 | - | |
11 | 5 | ▼6 | 37 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 12 | - | |
12 | 18 | ▲6 | 22 | GC | BOOKWALTER Brent BMC Racing Team | 33 | BMC Racing Team | 12 | +9 | |
13 | - | 45 | Classic | HIVERT Jonathan Direct Energie | 31 | Direct Energie | 12 | +12 | ||
14 | 6 | ▼8 | 75 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 32 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 12 | - | |
15 | 7 | ▼8 | 82 | TT | KIRSCH Alex WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 24 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 10 | - | |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | 24 | Classic | DILLIER Silvan BMC Racing Team | 26 | BMC Racing Team | 8 | +4 | |
17 | 11 | ▼6 | 103 | Climber | DUCULTY Bastien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 8 | +1 | |
18 | 14 | ▼4 | 31 | GC | BOUET Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 7 | +2 | |
19 | 12 | ▼7 | 63 | GC | DI GRÉGORIO Rémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 6 | - | |
20 | - | 71 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 6 | +6 | ||
21 | - | 111 | Sprint | BALDO Nicolas HP BTP - Auber93 | 32 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 6 | +6 | ||
22 | - | 36 | Climber | JEANNESSON Arnold Fortuneo - Oscaro | 31 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 6 | +6 | ||
23 | - | 5 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy FDJ | 27 | FDJ | 5 | +5 | ||
24 | - | 21 | TT | BOHLI Tom BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 4 | +4 | ||
25 | 16 | ▼9 | 44 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | 4 | - | |
26 | 17 | ▼9 | 152 | Sprint | BERNARDINETTI Marco Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 25 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 4 | - | |
27 | - | 68 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 3 | +3 | ||
28 | - | 113 | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 2 | +2 | ||
29 | 19 | ▼10 | 12 | GC | CHEREL Mikaël AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 | - | |
30 | - | 66 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 2 | +2 | ||
31 | 20 | ▼11 | 131 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 45 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | 32 | Climber | BONNAMOUR Franck Fortuneo - Oscaro | 21 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 48 | +48 | ||
2 | - | 66 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 42 | +42 | ||
3 | - | 104 | Classic | FERASSE Thibault Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 28 | +28 | ||
4 | - | 111 | Sprint | BALDO Nicolas HP BTP - Auber93 | 32 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 16 | +16 | ||
5 | 1 | ▼4 | 152 | Sprint | BERNARDINETTI Marco Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 25 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 14 | - | |
6 | 2 | ▼4 | 37 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 8 | - | |
7 | 3 | ▼4 | 96 | Sprint | POUILLY Félix Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 6 | - | |
8 | 4 | ▼4 | 44 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | 6 | - | |
9 | 5 | ▼4 | 63 | GC | DI GRÉGORIO Rémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 4 | - | |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | 82 | TT | KIRSCH Alex WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 24 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 2 | - | |
11 | 6 | ▼5 | 114 | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre HP BTP - Auber93 | 24 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 2 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 21 | TT | BOHLI Tom BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 9:07:17 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 17 | Climber | LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | 128 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |
4 | 23 | ▲19 | 2 | Climber | 22 | FDJ | 2:22 2:22 | .. | ||
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 146 | TT | ROTONDI Matteo GM Europa Ovini | 20 | GM Europa Ovini | 2:34 2:34 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 85 | GC | WARNIER Antoine WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 23 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 2:42 2:42 | .. | |
7 | 25 | ▲18 | 4 | Classic | LE GAC Olivier FDJ | 23 | FDJ | 2:44 2:44 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | 71 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 3:02 3:02 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | 54 | Climber | GODON Dorian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 3:02 | .. | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 94 | Sprint | LECROQ Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 3:02 | .. | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 55 | GC | LE TURNIER Mathias Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 3:02 | .. | |
12 | 16 | ▲4 | 16 | Classic | JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3:53 3:53 | .. | |
13 | 17 | ▲4 | 27 | TT | SCOTSON Miles BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 3:55 3:55 | .. | |
14 | 20 | ▲6 | 114 | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre HP BTP - Auber93 | 24 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 4:05 4:05 | .. | |
15 | 7 | ▼8 | 122 | GC | BAILLIFARD Valentin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | 4:14 4:14 | .. | |
16 | 13 | ▼3 | 142 | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio GM Europa Ovini | 23 | GM Europa Ovini | 4:20 4:20 | .. | |
17 | 4 | ▼13 | 104 | Classic | FERASSE Thibault Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 5:30 5:30 | .. | |
18 | 12 | ▼6 | 105 | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 5:58 5:58 | .. | |
19 | 15 | ▼4 | 148 | GC | IAFRATI Mirko GM Europa Ovini | 18 | GM Europa Ovini | 6:26 6:26 | .. | |
20 | 19 | ▼1 | 98 | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 6:51 6:51 | .. | |
21 | 21 | - | 74 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 7:01 7:01 | .. | |
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 126 | Climber | REUTIMANN Matthias Roth-Akros | 22 | Roth-Akros | 7:44 7:44 | .. | |
23 | 28 | ▲5 | 96 | Sprint | POUILLY Félix Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 9:08 9:08 | .. | |
24 | 29 | ▲5 | 134 | Sprint | COSTA Axel Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 22 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | 9:30 9:30 | .. | |
25 | 22 | ▼3 | 13 | Climber | DENZ Nico AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 12:27 12:27 | .. | |
26 | 18 | ▼8 | 32 | Climber | BONNAMOUR Franck Fortuneo - Oscaro | 21 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 12:57 12:57 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | BMC Racing Team | WT | 27:20:55 | .. |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | 6 | ▲3 | Direct Energie | PCT | 0:08 0:08 | .. |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | PCT | 0:28 0:28 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | PCT | 1:04 1:04 | .. |
6 | 2 | ▼4 | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | 1:10 1:10 | .. |
7 | 11 | ▲4 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 1:12 1:12 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | PCT | ,, 1:12 | .. |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | CT | ,, 1:12 | .. |
10 | 16 | ▲6 | FDJ | WT | 2:48 2:48 | .. |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | GM Europa Ovini | CT | 3:46 3:46 | .. |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | HP BTP - Auber93 | CT | 4:00 4:00 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Roubaix Lille Métropole | CT | 4:14 4:14 | .. |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | Roth-Akros | CT | 6:36 6:36 | .. |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | Kuwait - Cartucho.es | CT | 8:24 8:24 | .. |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | CT | 9:44 9:44 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:19 February 2017
- Start time:12:30
- Avg. speed winner:38.53 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:206.8 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:122
- Vert. meters:3556
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of 38 riders
- Avg. temperature: