1 96
Classic 31 IAM Cycling 75 4:29:40
2 58
Classic 34 Team Europcar 55 ,, 0:00
3 35
GC 24 Bretagne - Séché Environnement 40 ,, 0:00
4 45
Classic 28 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 32 ,, 0:00
5 27
Climber 19 AG2R La Mondiale 28 0:03 0:03
6 37
GC 30 Bretagne - Séché Environnement 24 0:09 0:09
7 55
Sprint 30 Team Europcar 20 0:26 0:26
8 12
Classic 33 FDJ.fr 18 ,, 0:26
9 6
Classic 27 Sojasun 16 ,, 0:26
10 57
Classic 22 Team Europcar 14 ,, 0:26
11 36
Sprint 28 Bretagne - Séché Environnement 12 ,, 0:26
12 94
Sprint 39 IAM Cycling 10 ,, 0:26
13 76
Sprint 25 La Pomme Marseille 8 ,, 0:26
14 145
Sprint 21 Australia 7 ,, 0:26
15 92
TT 23 IAM Cycling 6 ,, 0:26
16 88
Sprint 28 Roubaix Lille Métropole 5 ,, 0:26
17 68
GC 23 BigMat - Auber 93 4 ,, 0:26
18 28
Sprint 25 AG2R La Mondiale 3 ,, 0:26
19 5
Classic 31 Sojasun 2 1:01 1:01
20 84
Sprint 26 Roubaix Lille Métropole 1 2:02 2:02
21 93
Sprint 25 IAM Cycling 3:21 3:21
22 16
Sprint 28 FDJ.fr 4:03 4:03
23 56
GC 25 Team Europcar ,, 4:03
24 18
TT 30 FDJ.fr 5:16 5:16
25 22
GC 26 AG2R La Mondiale 11:01 11:01
26 15
TT 22 FDJ.fr ,, 11:01
27 43
Classic 25 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 11:01
28 46
Climber 23 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 11:01
29 91
Sprint 23 IAM Cycling ,, 11:01
30 97
GC 23 IAM Cycling ,, 11:01
31 81
TT 24 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 11:01
32 124
Sprint 23 Verandas Willems 11:14 11:14
33 118
Sprint 28 Team Differdange - Losch 11:36 11:36
34 33
Sprint 24 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 11:36
35 34
Classic 28 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 11:36
36 51
GC 22 Team Europcar ,, 11:36
37 113
Sprint 22 Team Differdange - Losch ,, 11:36
38 2
Classic 28 Sojasun 14:06 14:06
DNF 138
GC 19 AC Sparta Praha -
DNF 131
GC 20 AC Sparta Praha -
DNF 132
GC 20 AC Sparta Praha -
DNF 137
TT 18 AC Sparta Praha -
DNF 133
Sprint 22 AC Sparta Praha -
DNF 136
TT 23 AC Sparta Praha -
DNF 134
Sprint 24 AC Sparta Praha -
DNF 135
Sprint 36 AC Sparta Praha -
DNF 26
Sprint 29 AG2R La Mondiale -
DNF 25
Sprint 33 AG2R La Mondiale -
DNF 23
Sprint 30 AG2R La Mondiale -
DNF 24
Climber 23 AG2R La Mondiale -
DNF 21
GC 26 AG2R La Mondiale -
DNF 106
GC 26 Atlas Personal - Jakroo -
DNF 103
Sprint 28 Atlas Personal - Jakroo -
DNF 108
Sprint 22 Atlas Personal - Jakroo -
DNF 105
Sprint 24 Atlas Personal - Jakroo -
DNF 107
GC 21 Atlas Personal - Jakroo -
DNF 104
TT 22 Atlas Personal - Jakroo -
DNF 101
Sprint 29 Atlas Personal - Jakroo -
DNF 102
GC 22 Atlas Personal - Jakroo -
DNF 64
Sprint 26 BigMat - Auber 93 -
DNF 66
GC 26 BigMat - Auber 93 -
DNF 61
TT 23 BigMat - Auber 93 -
DNF 67
Sprint 26 BigMat - Auber 93 -
DNF 62
Sprint 30 BigMat - Auber 93 -
DNF 31
Sprint 29 Bretagne - Séché Environnement -
DNF 38
GC 22 Bretagne - Séché Environnement -
DNF 32
Sprint 33 Bretagne - Séché Environnement -
DNF 151
GC 32 Burgos BH - Castilla y León -
DNF 154
Climber 22 Burgos BH - Castilla y León -
DNF 158
Sprint 27 Burgos BH - Castilla y León -
DNF 153
Sprint 19 Burgos BH - Castilla y León -
DNF 152
Sprint 30 Burgos BH - Castilla y León -
DNF 156
Sprint 19 Burgos BH - Castilla y León -
DNF 155
GC 23 Burgos BH - Castilla y León -
DNF 47
Sprint 31 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits -
DNF 42
Sprint 26 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits -
DNF 44
Sprint 26 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits -
DNF 48
Sprint 23 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits -
DNF 41
Sprint 22 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits -
DNF 52
Sprint 30 Team Europcar -
DNF 53
GC 29 Team Europcar -
DNF 54
Classic 28 Team Europcar -
DNF 11
Sprint 23 FDJ.fr -
DNF 17
Sprint 22 FDJ.fr -
DNF 13
GC 21 FDJ.fr -
DNF 14
Sprint 34 FDJ.fr -
DNF 87
GC 37 Roubaix Lille Métropole -
DNF 82
Sprint 23 Roubaix Lille Métropole -
DNF 86
Sprint 29 Roubaix Lille Métropole -
DNF 85
Sprint 23 Roubaix Lille Métropole -
DNF 83
Sprint 23 Roubaix Lille Métropole -
DNF 8
Climber 25 Sojasun -
DNF 4
Sprint 32 Sojasun -
DNF 7
GC 32 Sojasun -
DNF 1
GC 28 Sojasun -
DNF 3
GC 30 Sojasun -
DNF 111
Sprint 25 Team Differdange - Losch -
DNF 117
Sprint 25 Team Differdange - Losch -
DNF 116
Sprint 25 Team Differdange - Losch -
DNF 112
Sprint 25 Team Differdange - Losch -
DNF 144
GC 20 Australia -
DNF 141
Sprint 22 Australia -
DNF 143
GC 19 Australia -
DNF 142
Sprint 19 Australia -
DNF 98
GC 31 IAM Cycling -
DNF 95
Sprint 28 IAM Cycling -
DNF 161
Classic 22 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest -
DNF 164
TT 24 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest -
DNF 165
Sprint 23 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest -
DNF 162
Sprint 20 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest -
DNF 166
Sprint 25 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest -
DNF 167
Sprint 26 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest -
DNF 121
Sprint 23 Verandas Willems -
DNF 122
TT 19 Verandas Willems -
DNF 128
TT 22 Verandas Willems -
DNF 126
GC 22 Verandas Willems -
DNF 125
Sprint 29 Verandas Willems -
DNF 123
Sprint 34 Verandas Willems -
DNF 78
Sprint 22 La Pomme Marseille -
DNF 72
Sprint 22 La Pomme Marseille -
DNF 73
Climber 22 La Pomme Marseille -
DNF 77
TT 22 La Pomme Marseille -
DNF 74
GC 22 La Pomme Marseille -
DNF 71
Sprint 29 La Pomme Marseille -