The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FICARA Pierpaolo Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 7 | 5 | 5:14:16 | |
2 | MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | DEGAND Thomas Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | 1:09 1:09 | |||||
5 | 1:53 1:53 | |||||
6 | 1:54 1:54 | |||||
7 | DYBALL Benjamin St. George Continental Cycling Team | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 2:02 2:02 | |||
8 | 3:03 3:03 | |||||
9 | ,, 3:03 | |||||
10 | 3:04 3:04 | |||||
11 | MASNADA Fausto Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 3:06 3:06 | |||
12 | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 4:00 4:00 | |||
13 | 4:06 4:06 | |||||
14 | 5:10 5:10 | |||||
15 | ,, 5:10 | |||||
16 | ,, 5:10 | |||||
17 | ,, 5:10 | |||||
18 | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 5:10 | |||
19 | 5:17 5:17 | |||||
20 | 6:10 6:10 | |||||
21 | ,, 6:10 | |||||
22 | BAILLIFARD Valentin Roth-Akros | Roth-Akros | 6:12 6:12 | |||
23 | ,, 6:12 | |||||
24 | 6:15 6:15 | |||||
25 | TOFFALI Nicola 0711|Cycling | 0711|Cycling | 7:55 7:55 | |||
26 | ,, 7:55 | |||||
27 | 9:33 9:33 | |||||
28 | SPREAFICO Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 9:33 | |||
29 | ,, 9:33 | |||||
30 | ,, 9:33 | |||||
31 | MEURISSE Xandro Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 10:21 10:21 | |||
32 | ,, 10:21 | |||||
33 | DOUBEY Fabien Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 10:21 | |||
34 | ,, 10:21 | |||||
35 | ,, 10:21 | |||||
36 | THALMANN Roland Roth-Akros | Roth-Akros | 11:09 11:09 | |||
37 | 11:11 11:11 | |||||
38 | 12:28 12:28 | |||||
39 | 12:33 12:33 | |||||
40 | ,, 12:33 | |||||
41 | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 12:33 | |||
42 | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 12:33 | |||
43 | 13:29 13:29 | |||||
44 | ,, 13:29 | |||||
45 | ,, 13:29 | |||||
46 | ,, 13:29 | |||||
47 | ,, 13:29 | |||||
48 | ,, 13:29 | |||||
49 | FUßNEGGER Moritz 0711|Cycling | 0711|Cycling | 13:58 13:58 | |||
50 | STÖHR Ján CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 18:22 18:22 | |||
51 | ,, 18:22 | |||||
52 | ,, 18:22 | |||||
53 | ,, 18:22 | |||||
54 | ,, 18:22 | |||||
55 | ,, 18:22 | |||||
56 | ,, 18:22 | |||||
57 | ,, 18:22 | |||||
58 | ENGEL Jonas 0711|Cycling | 0711|Cycling | 18:58 18:58 | |||
59 | BANUSHI Besmir Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 20:09 20:09 | |||
60 | 20:11 20:11 | |||||
61 | ,, 20:11 | |||||
62 | 22:40 22:40 | |||||
63 | 22:41 22:41 | |||||
64 | VAN AKEN Matthias Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 23:15 23:15 | |||
65 | MARTINS Uri Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 24:14 24:14 | |||
66 | GALARRETA David Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | ,, 24:14 | |||
67 | STÖHR Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 24:25 24:25 | |||
68 | STÜSSI Colin Roth-Akros | Roth-Akros | 25:06 25:06 | |||
69 | FUMEAUX Jonathan Roth-Akros | Roth-Akros | ,, 25:06 | |||
70 | AFEWERKI Elyas Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | ,, 25:06 | |||
71 | RIVERA Kevin Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 25:06 | |||
72 | ,, 25:06 | |||||
73 | ,, 25:06 | |||||
74 | ,, 25:06 | |||||
75 | ,, 25:06 | |||||
76 | HEBÍK Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 25:06 | |||
77 | ,, 25:06 | |||||
78 | ZAMPARELLA Marco Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | ,, 25:06 | |||
79 | AULAR Orluis Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 26:36 26:36 | |||
80 | GRUBER Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 30:28 30:28 | |||
81 | BOUBAL Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 30:28 | |||
82 | HAMM Henrik 0711|Cycling | 0711|Cycling | 34:04 34:04 | |||
83 | 34:39 34:39 | |||||
84 | 37:10 37:10 | |||||
85 | REUTIMANN Matthias Roth-Akros | Roth-Akros | 37:49 37:49 | |||
86 | JAUN Lukas Roth-Akros | Roth-Akros | ,, 37:49 | |||
87 | 39:24 39:24 | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | BERNARDINETTI Marco Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | - | |||
DNS | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:28 May 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:36.85 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:193 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: