Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2009
2017
2014
2013
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2014
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Tour du Jura
»
2013
»
Startlist
menu
2013
»
30th
Tour du Jura
(1.2)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
Individual participants
#
BIB
Rider
Contract team
1
-
ANTOMARCHI Julien
La Pomme Marseille
2
-
BERRY Joshua
La Pomme Marseille
3
-
JENNINGS Christopher
La Pomme Marseille
4
-
LAVIEU Antoine
La Pomme Marseille
5
-
MARTINEZ Yannick
La Pomme Marseille
6
-
PAILLOT Yoann
La Pomme Marseille
7
-
SAINT-MARTIN Clément
La Pomme Marseille
8
-
ANDRES Christian
Maca-Loca Scott
9
-
JAUN Lukas
Maca-Loca Scott
10
-
MERCIER Alexandre
Maca-Loca Scott
11
-
MERCIER Yves
Maca-Loca Scott
12
-
STOSZ Patryk
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
13
-
BAILLIFARD Valentin
BMC Development Team
14
-
BOHLI Tom
BMC Development Team
15
-
FRANKINY Kilian
BMC Development Team
16
-
MOSER Ignazio
BMC Development Team
17
-
ROE Timothy
BMC Development Team
18
-
VERMEULEN Alexey
BMC Development Team
19
-
BORCY Quentin
Verandas Willems
20
-
BURTON Jeremy
Verandas Willems
21
-
CARNEVALI Jean-Albert
Verandas Willems
22
-
FERRARI Sergio
Verandas Willems
23
-
RASE Guillaume
Verandas Willems
24
-
SMEYERS Floris
Verandas Willems
25
-
VANDYCK Niels
Verandas Willems
26
-
WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz
Etixx-iHNed
27
-
BAGGIO Filippo
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
28
-
BALLONI Alfredo
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
29
-
DAL SANTO Nicola
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
30
-
FEDI Andrea
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
31
-
FORCONI Giacomo
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
32
-
PIECHELE Andrea
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
33
-
AREGGER Marcel
IAM Cycling
34
-
BRÄNDLE Matthias
IAM Cycling
35
-
FUMEAUX Jonathan
IAM Cycling
36
-
HINAULT Sébastien
IAM Cycling
37
-
LANG Pirmin
IAM Cycling
38
-
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
IAM Cycling
39
-
SCHELLING Patrick
IAM Cycling
40
-
TSCHOPP Johann
IAM Cycling
41
-
BONNET Pierre
CC Étupes
42
-
DULIN Alexis
CC Étupes
43
-
GOULOT Kévin
CC Étupes
44
-
LAUBER Edouard
CC Étupes
45
-
ROBERT Maxime
CC Étupes
46
-
CAMBIANICA Enea
Lampre - Merida
47
-
DYBALL Benjamin
Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties
48
-
ARRANZ Ander
Burgos BH - Castilla y León
49
-
ARRANZ Unai
Burgos BH - Castilla y León
50
-
BELDA David
Burgos BH - Castilla y León
51
-
BUTTO Federico
Burgos BH - Castilla y León
52
-
DUEÑAS Moisés
Burgos BH - Castilla y León
53
-
HERNANDEZ Dario
Burgos BH - Castilla y León
54
-
BALDO Nicolas
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
55
-
BAUR Felix
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
56
-
CHENAUX Adrien
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
57
-
CHIOCCA Mathieu
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
58
-
IMHOF Claudio
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
59
-
KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
60
-
LUTHI Nicolas
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
61
-
STOCKER Manuel
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
62
-
DOLEZEL Radovan
AC Sparta Praha
63
-
HOLUB Tomas
AC Sparta Praha
64
-
HUNAL Martin
AC Sparta Praha
65
-
KLABOUCH Jan
AC Sparta Praha
66
-
KOPECKÝ Pavel
AC Sparta Praha
67
-
KROTKÝ Rostislav
AC Sparta Praha
68
-
MEDEK Tomáš
AC Sparta Praha
69
-
VIKTORÍN Václav
AC Sparta Praha
70
-
ACHERMANN Stefan
71
-
AUBERT Romain
72
-
BECHTER Ramon
73
-
BRÜNGGER Nico
74
-
DELLAVIA Jonas
75
-
DELUIGI Samuele
76
-
DIETERICH Pascal
77
-
DORNIER Clément
78
-
DREIER Till
79
-
FIERLA Ondřej
80
-
FRASA Luca
81
-
FREULER Jan-André
82
-
FRIEDLI Jacques
83
-
FUCHS Dominik
84
-
FURGER Bernhard
85
-
GERBER Lukas
86
-
GILG Severin
87
-
GUIDI Marco
88
-
HOFSTETTER Michael
89
-
HUDECEK Petr
90
-
KALIN Vincent
91
-
KAPPLER Christian
92
-
KNAB Nico
93
-
KOTTMANN Patric
94
-
KOZUSNIK Adam
95
-
KUCHAREK Adrian
96
-
LANG René
97
-
LANT Antonin
98
-
LIENHARD Fabian
99
-
MAREK Miroslav
100
-
MICEK Ondrej
101
-
MONIGHETTI Lorenzo
102
-
MOSER Kilian
103
-
PIASKOWY Emanuel
104
-
PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech
105
-
RUTSCHMANN Christian
106
-
SAGGIORATO Mirco
107
-
SCHIR Théry
108
-
TOMAN Jirí
109
-
VARE Lionel
110
-
WEISS Jonas
6m
Indicates the time the rider was added to the startlist. (e.g. 6m = 6 minutes ago, 11h = 11 hours ago)
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)