The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | +0:00 | - | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ - BigMat | 29 | FDJ - BigMat | 20 | 30 | 4:03:21 | ||
2 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Classic | ARASHIRO Yukiya Team Europcar | 27 | Team Europcar | 14 | 18 | 0:21 0:21 | ||
3 | 6 | +0:07 | - | Classic | GESLIN Anthony FDJ - BigMat | 32 | FDJ - BigMat | 8 | 12 | 0:26 0:26 | ||
4 | 8 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | GALLAND Jérémie Saur - Sojasun | 29 | Saur - Sojasun | 7 | 7 | 0:28 0:28 | ||
5 | 7 | +0:09 | - | Sprint | TRONET Steven BigMat - Auber 93 | 25 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 6 | 4 | 0:30 0:30 | ||
6 | 9 | +0:15 | - | Classic | SARAMOTINS Aleksejs Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | 30 | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | 5 | 3 | ,, 0:30 | ||
7 | 3 | +0:02 | - | Sprint | SCHMIDT Fabien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 4 | 2 | 0:32 0:32 | ||
8 | 4 | +0:06 | - | GC | PERGET Mathieu AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:32 | ||
9 | 10 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | FAUCON Guillaume BigMat - Auber 93 | 25 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 0:32 | ||||
10 | 5 | +0:07 | - | GC | DENIFL Stefan Vacansoleil - DCM | 24 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 0:32 | ||||
11 | 13 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | GEORGES Sylvain AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:41 0:41 | ||||
12 | 11 | +0:18 | - | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Team Type 1 - SANOFI | 23 | Team Type 1 - SANOFI | ,, 0:41 | ||||
13 | 12 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | DURET Sébastien Bretagne Schuller | 31 | Bretagne Schuller | ,, 0:41 | ||||
14 | 14 | +0:28 | - | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien La Pomme Marseille | 28 | La Pomme Marseille | 0:53 0:53 | ||||
15 | 15 | +1:06 | - | Sprint | CACCIA Diego Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 31 | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | ,, 0:53 | ||||
16 | 16 | +1:24 | - | Sprint | DESRIAC Loïc Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 1:39 1:39 | ||||
17 | 18 | +1:50 | - | GC | DEGAND Thomas Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s | 26 | Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s | 2:05 2:05 | ||||
18 | 17 | +1:50 | - | Classic | PAVARIN Marcello Vacansoleil - DCM | 25 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 2:05 | ||||
19 | 20 | +2:35 | - | GC | VAN GOOLEN Jurgen Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s | 31 | Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s | 2:50 2:50 | ||||
20 | 21 | +2:36 | - | Sprint | KORETZKY Clément La Pomme Marseille | 21 | La Pomme Marseille | 2:52 2:52 | ||||
21 | 22 | +2:39 | - | Classic | BELLEMAKERS Dirk Landbouwkrediet - Euphony | 28 | Landbouwkrediet - Euphony | 2:54 2:54 | ||||
22 | 24 | +2:46 | - | Sprint | ZINGLE Romain Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | 25 | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | 3:01 3:01 | ||||
23 | 19 | +2:35 | - | Sprint | BICHOT Freddy Véranda Rideau- Super U | 32 | Véranda Rideau- Super U | ,, 3:01 | ||||
24 | 23 | +2:41 | - | Sprint | TARRIDE Grégoire La Pomme Marseille | 21 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 3:01 | ||||
25 | 25 | +2:59 | - | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud FDJ - BigMat | 27 | FDJ - BigMat | 3:14 3:14 | ||||
26 | 28 | +2:59 | - | Sprint | MOMBAERTS Johan BigMat - Auber 93 | 27 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 3:14 | ||||
27 | 26 | +2:59 | - | Classic | JÉRÔME Vincent Team Europcar | 27 | Team Europcar | ,, 3:14 | ||||
28 | 27 | +2:59 | - | Sprint | MALACARNE Gael Bretagne Schuller | 26 | Bretagne Schuller | ,, 3:14 | ||||
29 | 29 | +4:10 | - | Classic | HIVERT Jonathan Saur - Sojasun | 27 | Saur - Sojasun | 3:16 3:16 | ||||
30 | 30 | +5:58 | - | Sprint | HOUANARD Steve AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 6:28 6:28 | ||||
31 | 36 | +7:13 | - | Classic | SELVAGGI Mirko Vacansoleil - DCM | 27 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 7:31 7:31 | ||||
32 | 41 | +7:16 | - | Sprint | WAUTERS Willem Vacansoleil - DCM | 22 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 7:31 | ||||
33 | 39 | +7:16 | - | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Landbouwkrediet - Euphony | 23 | Landbouwkrediet - Euphony | ,, 7:31 | ||||
34 | 38 | +7:16 | - | Sprint | ANDRIATO Rafael Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 24 | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | ,, 7:31 | ||||
35 | 35 | +7:13 | - | Sprint | TURGOT Sébastien Team Europcar | 28 | Team Europcar | ,, 7:31 | ||||
36 | 46 | +14:54 | - | TT | CHAMPION Dimitri Bretagne Schuller | 28 | Bretagne Schuller | ,, 7:31 | ||||
37 | 44 | +7:44 | - | Sprint | ASCANI Luca Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 29 | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | ,, 7:31 | ||||
38 | 42 | +7:16 | - | Sprint | ESKOV Nikita RusVelo | 29 | RusVelo | ,, 7:31 | ||||
39 | 37 | +7:16 | - | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay RusVelo | 27 | RusVelo | ,, 7:31 | ||||
40 | 40 | +7:16 | - | TT | BODROGI László Team Type 1 - SANOFI | 35 | Team Type 1 - SANOFI | ,, 7:31 | ||||
41 | 51 | +19:04 | - | GC | EDET Nicolas Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | 24 | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | ,, 7:31 | ||||
42 | 32 | +7:06 | - | Sprint | ROUSSEAU Nicolas BigMat - Auber 93 | 29 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 7:31 | ||||
43 | 34 | +7:12 | - | GC | BONNAFOND Guillaume AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 7:31 | ||||
44 | 45 | +8:11 | - | GC | GUILLOU Florian Bretagne Schuller | 29 | Bretagne Schuller | ,, 7:31 | ||||
45 | 43 | +7:20 | - | Sprint | LEMARCHAND Romain AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 7:35 7:35 | ||||
46 | 31 | +7:06 | - | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo FDJ - BigMat | 21 | FDJ - BigMat | ,, 7:35 | ||||
47 | 33 | +7:07 | - | Sprint | HABEAUX Grégory Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s | 29 | Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s | ,, 7:35 | ||||
48 | 52 | +23:11 | - | Sprint | DEVILLERS Gilles Landbouwkrediet - Euphony | 27 | Landbouwkrediet - Euphony | 11:37 11:37 | ||||
49 | 47 | +16:44 | - | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas La Pomme Marseille | 23 | La Pomme Marseille | 17:25 17:25 | ||||
50 | 48 | +17:02 | - | Sprint | VAUBOURZEIX Thomas La Pomme Marseille | 23 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 17:25 | ||||
51 | 49 | +17:10 | - | TT | BOULO Matthieu Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 17:25 | ||||
52 | 50 | +17:52 | - | Sprint | RAIBAUD Jimmy AG2R La Mondiale | 20 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 17:25 | ||||
53 | 53 | +27:07 | - | Sprint | BORCHI Stefano Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 25 | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 17:54 17:54 | ||||
DNF | - | Sprint | ZARGARI Amir AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | AG2R La Mondiale | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | RACAULT Ronan BigMat - Auber 93 | 23 | BigMat - Auber 93 | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | THIRÉ Jonathan BigMat - Auber 93 | 26 | BigMat - Auber 93 | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | VACHON Florian Bretagne Schuller | 27 | Bretagne Schuller | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Bretagne Schuller | 23 | Bretagne Schuller | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | DELPECH Jean-Luc Bretagne Schuller | 32 | Bretagne Schuller | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | BIDEAU Jean-Marc Bretagne Schuller | 28 | Bretagne Schuller | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | MONIER Damien Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | 29 | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | VALENTIN Tristan Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | 30 | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | VOGONDY Nicolas Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | 35 | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | DUMOULIN Samuel Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | 31 | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | FOUCHARD Julien Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | 25 | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | CHTIOUI Rafaâ Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | BOUYER Franck Team Europcar | 38 | Team Europcar | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Climber | KERN Christophe Team Europcar | 31 | Team Europcar | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | PICHOT Alexandre Team Europcar | 29 | Team Europcar | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Team Europcar | 31 | Team Europcar | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | BENENATI Cristian Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 30 | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 23 | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | STAMEGNA Sebastian Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 23 | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | BERTOLINI Thomas Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 24 | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | MORTENSEN Martin Vacansoleil - DCM | 27 | Vacansoleil - DCM | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Vacansoleil - DCM | 22 | Vacansoleil - DCM | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | MOUREY Francis FDJ - BigMat | 31 | FDJ - BigMat | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | BERGERET Sébastien FDJ - BigMat | 20 | FDJ - BigMat | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | ROUX Anthony FDJ - BigMat | 25 | FDJ - BigMat | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | BARBÉ Koen Landbouwkrediet - Euphony | 31 | Landbouwkrediet - Euphony | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Classic | BACKAERT Frederik Landbouwkrediet - Euphony | 22 | Landbouwkrediet - Euphony | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | JUODVALKIS Egidijus Landbouwkrediet - Euphony | 24 | Landbouwkrediet - Euphony | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | HONIG Reinier Landbouwkrediet - Euphony | 28 | Landbouwkrediet - Euphony | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | GUAY Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | DRANCOURT Pierre Roubaix Lille Métropole | 30 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | LE CORRE Florian Roubaix Lille Métropole | 27 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | COLIN Anthony Roubaix Lille Métropole | 27 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | LALOUETTE Kevin Roubaix Lille Métropole | 28 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | TALABARDON Yannick Saur - Sojasun | 31 | Saur - Sojasun | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | RENAULT Maxime Saur - Sojasun | 22 | Saur - Sojasun | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Classic | SIMON Julien Saur - Sojasun | 26 | Saur - Sojasun | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | MANGEL Laurent Saur - Sojasun | 31 | Saur - Sojasun | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | TORTELIER Etienne Saur - Sojasun | 22 | Saur - Sojasun | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | LELAY David Saur - Sojasun | 32 | Saur - Sojasun | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | CALLEGARIN Daniele Team Type 1 - SANOFI | 29 | Team Type 1 - SANOFI | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | CUSIN Rémi Team Type 1 - SANOFI | 26 | Team Type 1 - SANOFI | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | VERSCHOOR Martijn Team Type 1 - SANOFI | 27 | Team Type 1 - SANOFI | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Team Type 1 - SANOFI | 23 | Team Type 1 - SANOFI | - | ||||||
- | Sprint | KOCJAN Jure Team Type 1 - SANOFI | 27 | Team Type 1 - SANOFI | - | |||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | CAETHOVEN Steven Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s | 31 | Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman RusVelo | 22 | RusVelo | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | VALYNIN Valery RusVelo | 25 | RusVelo | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | CUMONT Gaylord Véranda Rideau- Super U | 31 | Véranda Rideau- Super U | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | OLEJNIK Tomasz Véranda Rideau- Super U | 27 | Véranda Rideau- Super U | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | VERMEULEN Franck Véranda Rideau- Super U | 36 | Véranda Rideau- Super U | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | MALLE Guillaume Véranda Rideau- Super U | 26 | Véranda Rideau- Super U | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | DENIS Kévin Véranda Rideau- Super U | 25 | Véranda Rideau- Super U | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | DUVAL Julien Véranda Rideau- Super U | 22 | Véranda Rideau- Super U | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Véranda Rideau- Super U | 23 | Véranda Rideau- Super U | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin La Pomme Marseille | 26 | La Pomme Marseille | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick La Pomme Marseille | 24 | La Pomme Marseille | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc La Pomme Marseille | 25 | La Pomme Marseille | - | ||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | DRUJON Benoit BigMat - Auber 93 | 27 | BigMat - Auber 93 | - | ||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | DE TROYER Tim Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s | 22 | Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 37 | ▲36 | - | Classic | ARASHIRO Yukiya Team Europcar | 27 | Team Europcar | 150 | 16:48:30 | .. | ||
2 | 67 | ▲65 | - | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ - BigMat | 29 | FDJ - BigMat | 110 | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
3 | 5 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | SCHMIDT Fabien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 90 | 0:02 0:02 | .. | ||
4 | 8 | ▲4 | - | GC | PERGET Mathieu AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | 80 | 0:06 0:06 | .. | ||
5 | 9 | ▲4 | - | GC | DENIFL Stefan Vacansoleil - DCM | 24 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 70 | 0:07 0:07 | .. | ||
6 | 36 | ▲30 | - | Classic | GESLIN Anthony FDJ - BigMat | 32 | FDJ - BigMat | 60 | ,, 0:07 | .. | ||
7 | 15 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | TRONET Steven BigMat - Auber 93 | 25 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 55 | 0:09 0:09 | .. | ||
8 | 38 | ▲30 | - | Sprint | GALLAND Jérémie Saur - Sojasun | 29 | Saur - Sojasun | 50 | 0:13 0:13 | .. | ||
9 | 60 | ▲51 | - | Classic | SARAMOTINS Aleksejs Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | 30 | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | 45 | 0:15 0:15 | .. | ||
10 | 34 | ▲24 | - | Sprint | FAUCON Guillaume BigMat - Auber 93 | 25 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 40 | 0:17 0:17 | .. | ||
11 | 14 | ▲3 | - | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Team Type 1 - SANOFI | 23 | Team Type 1 - SANOFI | 36 | 0:18 0:18 | .. | ||
12 | 49 | ▲37 | - | Sprint | DURET Sébastien Bretagne Schuller | 31 | Bretagne Schuller | 32 | 0:26 0:26 | .. | ||
13 | 64 | ▲51 | - | Sprint | GEORGES Sylvain AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
14 | 12 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien La Pomme Marseille | 28 | La Pomme Marseille | 24 | 0:28 0:28 | .. | ||
15 | 71 | ▲56 | - | Sprint | CACCIA Diego Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 31 | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 20 | 1:06 1:06 | .. | ||
16 | 55 | ▲39 | - | Sprint | DESRIAC Loïc Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 16 | 1:24 1:24 | .. | ||
17 | 30 | ▲13 | - | Classic | PAVARIN Marcello Vacansoleil - DCM | 25 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 14 | 1:50 1:50 | .. | ||
18 | 41 | ▲23 | - | GC | DEGAND Thomas Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s | 26 | Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s | 12 | ,, 1:50 | .. | ||
19 | 18 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | BICHOT Freddy Véranda Rideau- Super U | 32 | Véranda Rideau- Super U | 10 | 2:35 2:35 | .. | ||
20 | 50 | ▲30 | - | GC | VAN GOOLEN Jurgen Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s | 31 | Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s | 8 | ,, 2:35 | .. | ||
21 | 29 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | KORETZKY Clément La Pomme Marseille | 21 | La Pomme Marseille | 6 | 2:36 2:36 | .. | ||
22 | 58 | ▲36 | - | Classic | BELLEMAKERS Dirk Landbouwkrediet - Euphony | 28 | Landbouwkrediet - Euphony | 4 | 2:39 2:39 | .. | ||
23 | 19 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | TARRIDE Grégoire La Pomme Marseille | 21 | La Pomme Marseille | 3 | 2:41 2:41 | .. | ||
24 | 39 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | ZINGLE Romain Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | 25 | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | 2 | 2:46 2:46 | .. | ||
25 | 31 | ▲6 | - | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud FDJ - BigMat | 27 | FDJ - BigMat | 1 | 2:59 2:59 | .. | ||
26 | 35 | ▲9 | - | Classic | JÉRÔME Vincent Team Europcar | 27 | Team Europcar | ,, 2:59 | .. | |||
27 | 52 | ▲25 | - | Sprint | MALACARNE Gael Bretagne Schuller | 26 | Bretagne Schuller | ,, 2:59 | .. | |||
28 | 57 | ▲29 | - | Sprint | MOMBAERTS Johan BigMat - Auber 93 | 27 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 2:59 | .. | |||
29 | 81 | ▲52 | - | Classic | HIVERT Jonathan Saur - Sojasun | 27 | Saur - Sojasun | 4:10 4:10 | .. | |||
30 | 7 | ▼23 | - | Sprint | HOUANARD Steve AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 5:58 5:58 | .. | |||
31 | 4 | ▼27 | - | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo FDJ - BigMat | 21 | FDJ - BigMat | 7:06 7:06 | .. | |||
32 | 13 | ▼19 | - | Sprint | ROUSSEAU Nicolas BigMat - Auber 93 | 29 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 7:06 | .. | |||
33 | 6 | ▼27 | - | Sprint | HABEAUX Grégory Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s | 29 | Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s | 7:07 7:07 | .. | |||
34 | 20 | ▼14 | - | GC | BONNAFOND Guillaume AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 7:12 7:12 | .. | |||
35 | 22 | ▼13 | - | Sprint | TURGOT Sébastien Team Europcar | 28 | Team Europcar | 7:13 7:13 | .. | |||
36 | 21 | ▼15 | - | Classic | SELVAGGI Mirko Vacansoleil - DCM | 27 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 7:13 | .. | |||
37 | 26 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay RusVelo | 27 | RusVelo | 7:16 7:16 | .. | |||
38 | 32 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | ANDRIATO Rafael Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 24 | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | ,, 7:16 | .. | |||
39 | 44 | ▲5 | - | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Landbouwkrediet - Euphony | 23 | Landbouwkrediet - Euphony | ,, 7:16 | .. | |||
40 | 46 | ▲6 | - | TT | BODROGI László Team Type 1 - SANOFI | 35 | Team Type 1 - SANOFI | ,, 7:16 | .. | |||
41 | 51 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | WAUTERS Willem Vacansoleil - DCM | 22 | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 7:16 | .. | |||
42 | 54 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | ESKOV Nikita RusVelo | 29 | RusVelo | ,, 7:16 | .. | |||
43 | 53 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | LEMARCHAND Romain AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 7:20 7:20 | .. | |||
44 | 70 | ▲26 | - | Sprint | ASCANI Luca Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 29 | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 7:44 7:44 | .. | |||
45 | 79 | ▲34 | - | GC | GUILLOU Florian Bretagne Schuller | 29 | Bretagne Schuller | 8:11 8:11 | .. | |||
46 | 90 | ▲44 | - | TT | CHAMPION Dimitri Bretagne Schuller | 28 | Bretagne Schuller | 14:54 14:54 | .. | |||
47 | 3 | ▼44 | - | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas La Pomme Marseille | 23 | La Pomme Marseille | 16:44 16:44 | .. | |||
48 | 17 | ▼31 | - | Sprint | VAUBOURZEIX Thomas La Pomme Marseille | 23 | La Pomme Marseille | 17:02 17:02 | .. | |||
49 | 40 | ▼9 | - | TT | BOULO Matthieu Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 17:10 17:10 | .. | |||
50 | 73 | ▲23 | - | Sprint | RAIBAUD Jimmy AG2R La Mondiale | 20 | AG2R La Mondiale | 17:52 17:52 | .. | |||
51 | 100 | ▲49 | - | GC | EDET Nicolas Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | 24 | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | 19:04 19:04 | .. | |||
52 | 101 | ▲49 | - | Sprint | DEVILLERS Gilles Landbouwkrediet - Euphony | 27 | Landbouwkrediet - Euphony | 23:11 23:11 | .. | |||
53 | 95 | ▲42 | - | Sprint | BORCHI Stefano Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 25 | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 27:07 27:07 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | DEVILLERS Gilles Landbouwkrediet - Euphony | 27 | Landbouwkrediet - Euphony | - | ||
2 | - | Sprint | BORCHI Stefano Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 25 | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | - | ||
3 | - | TT | CHAMPION Dimitri Bretagne Schuller | 28 | Bretagne Schuller | - | ||
4 | - | Sprint | VAUBOURZEIX Thomas La Pomme Marseille | 23 | La Pomme Marseille | - | ||
5 | - | Classic | SELVAGGI Mirko Vacansoleil - DCM | 27 | Vacansoleil - DCM | - | ||
6 | - | Sprint | ANDRIATO Rafael Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 24 | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | - | ||
7 | - | Sprint | DURET Sébastien Bretagne Schuller | 31 | Bretagne Schuller | - | ||
8 | - | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas La Pomme Marseille | 23 | La Pomme Marseille | - | ||
9 | - | GC | GUILLOU Florian Bretagne Schuller | 29 | Bretagne Schuller | - | ||
10 | - | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ - BigMat | 29 | FDJ - BigMat | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | SCHMIDT Fabien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 16:48:32 | .. | |
2 | - | GC | DENIFL Stefan Vacansoleil - DCM | 24 | Vacansoleil - DCM | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |
3 | - | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Team Type 1 - SANOFI | 23 | Team Type 1 - SANOFI | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |
4 | - | Sprint | DESRIAC Loïc Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 1:22 1:22 | .. | |
5 | - | Sprint | KORETZKY Clément La Pomme Marseille | 21 | La Pomme Marseille | 2:34 2:34 | .. | |
6 | - | Sprint | TARRIDE Grégoire La Pomme Marseille | 21 | La Pomme Marseille | 2:39 2:39 | .. | |
7 | - | Sprint | ZINGLE Romain Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | 25 | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | 2:44 2:44 | .. | |
8 | - | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo FDJ - BigMat | 21 | FDJ - BigMat | 7:04 7:04 | .. | |
9 | - | GC | BONNAFOND Guillaume AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 7:10 7:10 | .. | |
10 | - | Sprint | ANDRIATO Rafael Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 24 | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 7:14 7:14 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:17 August 2012
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42.877 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:173.9 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: