The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | +0:11 | 126 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 16 | 20 | 4:01:56 | ||
2 | 1 | +0:00 | 103 | Classic | COLBRELLI Sonny Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 25 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 11 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 8 | +0:14 | 91 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 6 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 15 | +0:22 | 61 | Climber | PRADES Eduard Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 5 | 5 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 61 | +2:46 | 38 | Sprint | DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R La Mondiale | 35 | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 81 | +7:37 | 163 | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 27 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 2 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 37 | +0:38 | 101 | Climber | BATTAGLIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 25 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 38 | +0:43 | 25 | Sprint | ROUX Anthony FDJ | 28 | FDJ | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 21 | +0:22 | 152 | Sprint | RENAULT Maxime Auber 93 | 25 | Auber 93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 16 | +0:22 | 168 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime Roubaix Lille Métropole | 29 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 36 | +0:38 | 55 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 3 | +0:02 | 74 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 7 | +0:14 | 185 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Roth - Skoda | 27 | Roth - Skoda | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 10 | +0:16 | 116 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 44 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 2 | +0:00 | 47 | Climber | HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 12 | +0:18 | 177 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 13 | +0:18 | 155 | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume Auber 93 | 30 | Auber 93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 17 | +0:22 | 93 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 64 | +3:29 | 75 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 18 | +0:22 | 124 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 28 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 40 | +0:48 | 156 | Sprint | MENUT David Auber 93 | 23 | Auber 93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 42 | +0:48 | 64 | Sprint | JIMENEZ Carlos Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 73 | +5:24 | 148 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Team Marseille 13 KTM | 26 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 23 | +0:22 | 25 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Southeast | 30 | Southeast | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 20 | +0:22 | 167 | Classic | TURGIS Jimmy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 4 | +0:07 | 58 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 30 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 41 | +0:48 | 114 | Sprint | BOLE Grega CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 28 | +0:22 | 128 | Sprint | TERPSTRA Mike Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 28 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 22 | +0:22 | 131 | Climber | CUNEGO Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini | 33 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 56 | +2:03 | 15 | Classic | JÉRÔME Vincent Team Europcar | 30 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 24 | +0:22 | 62 | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 43 | +0:48 | 73 | GC | MATÉ Luis Ángel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 26 | +0:22 | 95 | Climber | DE TIER Floris Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 80 | +7:35 | 87 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 72 | +5:19 | 123 | Sprint | HONIG Reinier Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 31 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 9 | +0:14 | 32 | GC | BONNAFOND Guillaume AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 45 | +0:48 | 11 | Sprint | BERNAUDEAU Giovanni Team Europcar | 31 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 53 | +1:37 | 176 | Sprint | RAIBAUD Jimmy Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 55 | +1:58 | 21 | Climber | 29 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | |||||
40 | 25 | +0:22 | 121 | GC | DE MAAR Marc Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 31 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 47 | +0:52 | 187 | Sprint | VACCHER Andrea Roth - Skoda | 26 | Roth - Skoda | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 35 | +0:29 | 161 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 27 | +0:22 | 83 | GC | DE GREEF Francis Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 32 | +0:22 | 153 | Sprint | GUAY Julien Auber 93 | 28 | Auber 93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 44 | +0:48 | 94 | Sprint | VANOVERBERGHE Arthur Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 74 | +6:04 | 37 | Climber | BIDARD François AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 59 | +2:38 | 53 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 25 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 39 | +0:43 | 175 | Sprint | MAINARD Jérôme Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 28 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 14 | +0:20 | 146 | Sprint | SAINT-MARTIN Clément Team Marseille 13 KTM | 24 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 11 | +0:16 | 171 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 91 | +11:53 | 56 | Sprint | LABORIE Christophe Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 29 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 6 | +0:13 | 72 | GC | EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 46 | +0:48 | 51 | GC | FÉDRIGO Pierrick Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 36 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 19 | +0:22 | 115 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 31 | +0:22 | 106 | GC | CHIRICO Luca Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 23 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 29 | +0:22 | 141 | TT | KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Team Marseille 13 KTM | 29 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 30 | +0:22 | 162 | Sprint | DAMUSEAU Thomas Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 66 | +4:02 | 34 | GC | DUPONT Hubert AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 90 | +11:49 | 112 | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 33 | +0:22 | 44 | Climber | GADRET John Movistar Team | 36 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 51 | +1:29 | 52 | TT | BOULO Matthieu Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 34 | +0:22 | 158 | GC | VIMPÈRE Théo Auber 93 | 25 | Auber 93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 62 | +3:04 | 135 | Sprint | DE NEGRI Pier Paolo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 54 | +1:45 | 18 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Team Europcar | 36 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 50 | +1:22 | 32 | Classic | PONZI Simone Southeast | 28 | Southeast | 0:13 0:13 | ||||
66 | 82 | +7:50 | 134 | GC | BERLATO Giacomo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:18 0:18 | ||||
67 | 52 | +1:29 | 143 | GC | EL FARES Julien Team Marseille 13 KTM | 30 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 0:20 0:20 | ||||
68 | 57 | +2:18 | 13 | Sprint | MÉDEREL Maxime Team Europcar | 34 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:20 | ||||
69 | 48 | +0:57 | 16 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Team Europcar | 27 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:20 | ||||
70 | 49 | +1:05 | 96 | Sprint | JACOBS Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 29 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:22 0:22 | ||||
71 | 88 | +11:24 | 138 | Sprint | MALAGUTI Alessandro Nippo - Vini Fantini | 27 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:28 0:28 | ||||
72 | 60 | +2:44 | 27 | Classic | 33 | FDJ | 0:37 0:37 | |||||
73 | 76 | +6:27 | 132 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:49 0:49 | ||||
74 | 65 | +3:43 | 28 | Classic | FEDI Andrea Southeast | 24 | Southeast | ,, 0:49 | ||||
75 | 68 | +4:15 | 28 | Classic | VICHOT Arthur FDJ | 26 | FDJ | 1:07 1:07 | ||||
76 | 69 | +4:22 | 12 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Team Europcar | 27 | Team Europcar | 1:54 1:54 | ||||
77 | 58 | +2:27 | 45 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 2:05 2:05 | ||||
78 | 63 | +3:18 | 173 | GC | BARBAS Yoann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 26 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 2:30 2:30 | ||||
79 | 78 | +6:33 | 33 | Climber | DOMONT Axel AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 2:30 | ||||
80 | 75 | +6:19 | 63 | GC | ARAMENDIA Javier Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3:12 3:12 | ||||
81 | 70 | +4:24 | 36 | Sprint | PEREIRA Florent AG2R La Mondiale | 21 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3:50 3:50 | ||||
82 | 96 | +13:29 | 22 | Classic | GESLIN Anthony FDJ | 35 | FDJ | ,, 3:50 | ||||
83 | 109 | +24:18 | 151 | Sprint | BIHEL César Auber 93 | 27 | Auber 93 | ,, 3:50 | ||||
84 | 83 | +8:33 | 166 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 3:50 | ||||
85 | 94 | +12:34 | 122 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 3:50 | ||||
86 | 99 | +16:49 | 31 | TT | GIL MARTINEZ Tomas Aurelio Southeast | 38 | Southeast | ,, 3:50 | ||||
87 | 71 | +5:11 | 86 | TT | GHYSELINCK Jan Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 3:50 | ||||
88 | 101 | +18:14 | 118 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 31 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 3:50 | ||||
89 | 92 | +11:55 | 14 | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Team Europcar | 34 | Team Europcar | ,, 3:50 | ||||
90 | 98 | +16:15 | 17 | Sprint | PICHOT Alexandre Team Europcar | 32 | Team Europcar | ,, 3:50 | ||||
91 | 110 | +24:30 | 145 | Sprint | PENVEN Clément Team Marseille 13 KTM | 26 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | ,, 3:50 | ||||
92 | 67 | +4:12 | 157 | Sprint | TRONET Steven Auber 93 | 28 | Auber 93 | ,, 3:50 | ||||
93 | 77 | +6:33 | 26 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ | 32 | FDJ | 5:45 5:45 | ||||
94 | 108 | +23:59 | 26 | Sprint | CECCHINEL Giorgio Southeast | 26 | Southeast | 6:20 6:20 | ||||
95 | 89 | +11:47 | 107 | Climber | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 24 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 6:20 | ||||
96 | 106 | +21:28 | 183 | Sprint | JAUN Lukas Roth - Skoda | 24 | Roth - Skoda | 6:32 6:32 | ||||
97 | 113 | +32:27 | 181 | GC | BRÜNGGER Nico Roth - Skoda | 26 | Roth - Skoda | ,, 6:32 | ||||
98 | 85 | +9:36 | 147 | Sprint | TARRIDE Grégoire Team Marseille 13 KTM | 24 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 7:01 7:01 | ||||
99 | 79 | +7:23 | 54 | GC | FEILLU Brice Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 30 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 7:01 | ||||
100 | 93 | +11:58 | 43 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 7:01 | ||||
101 | 102 | +19:35 | 41 | Climber | ANTÓN Igor Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | ,, 7:01 | ||||
102 | 111 | +25:46 | 113 | Sprint | DELLE STELLE Christian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 7:01 | ||||
103 | 107 | +21:58 | 108 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 23 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 7:01 | ||||
104 | 105 | +21:05 | 102 | Climber | PIRAZZI Stefano Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 28 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 7:01 | ||||
105 | 103 | +20:52 | 111 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 7:01 | ||||
106 | 100 | +17:17 | 105 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 25 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 7:01 | ||||
107 | 86 | +10:09 | 174 | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 7:01 | ||||
108 | 112 | +28:33 | 178 | Sprint | TORTELIER Etienne Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 7:01 | ||||
109 | 87 | +10:40 | 57 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 28 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 7:01 | ||||
110 | 84 | +8:38 | 82 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 7:01 | ||||
111 | 97 | +15:02 | 77 | Sprint | VERHELST Louis Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 7:01 | ||||
112 | 95 | +12:36 | 125 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 25 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 7:01 | ||||
113 | 104 | +20:59 | 46 | Climber | IZAGIRRE Ion Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 8:44 8:44 | ||||
DNF | 31 | Classic | BÉRARD Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | - | ||||||
DNF | 154 | Sprint | JAKIN Alo Auber 93 | 28 | Auber 93 | - | ||||||
DNF | 65 | Sprint | GRIJALBA Fernando Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | - | ||||||
DNF | 133 | Sprint | POZZO Mattia Nippo - Vini Fantini | 26 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | - | ||||||
DNF | 136 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | - | ||||||
DNF | 76 | Sprint | VANBILSEN Kenneth Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | - | ||||||
DNF | 71 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | - | ||||||
DNF | 165 | Sprint | PILLON Romain Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | - | ||||||
DNF | 98 | Sprint | VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | - | ||||||
DNF | 97 | Classic | STEELS Stijn Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | - | ||||||
DNF | 85 | GC | EIJSSEN Yannick Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | - | ||||||
DNF | 172 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | - | ||||||
DNF | 48 | Sprint | SANZ Enrique Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 42 | GC | CAPECCHI Eros Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 186 | Sprint | TEKLEHAYMANOT Temesgen Roth - Skoda | 24 | Roth - Skoda | - | ||||||
DNF | 182 | Sprint | BRESCIANI Michael Roth - Skoda | 20 | Roth - Skoda | - | ||||||
DNF | 104 | Sprint | RUFFONI Nicola Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 24 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ▲3 | 103 | Classic | COLBRELLI Sonny Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 25 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 100 | 17:55:41 | .. | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 47 | Climber | HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 70 | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 74 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 50 | 0:02 0:02 | .. | ||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 58 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 30 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 36 | 0:07 0:07 | .. | ||
5 | 13 | ▲8 | 126 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 28 | 0:11 0:11 | .. | ||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 72 | GC | EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | 0:13 0:13 | .. | ||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 185 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Roth - Skoda | 27 | Roth - Skoda | 20 | 0:14 0:14 | .. | ||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 91 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 18 | ,, 0:14 | .. | ||
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 32 | GC | BONNAFOND Guillaume AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | 16 | ,, 0:14 | .. | ||
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 116 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 44 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 14 | 0:16 0:16 | .. | ||
11 | 22 | ▲11 | 171 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 12 | ,, 0:16 | .. | ||
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 177 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 10 | 0:18 0:18 | .. | ||
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 155 | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume Auber 93 | 30 | Auber 93 | 8 | ,, 0:18 | .. | ||
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 146 | Sprint | SAINT-MARTIN Clément Team Marseille 13 KTM | 24 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 7 | 0:20 0:20 | .. | ||
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 61 | Climber | PRADES Eduard Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 6 | 0:22 0:22 | .. | ||
16 | 16 | - | 168 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime Roubaix Lille Métropole | 29 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 5 | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
17 | 17 | - | 93 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 4 | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
18 | 20 | ▲2 | 124 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 28 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 3 | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
19 | 18 | ▼1 | 115 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2 | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
20 | 21 | ▲1 | 167 | Classic | TURGIS Jimmy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 1 | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
21 | 28 | ▲7 | 152 | Sprint | RENAULT Maxime Auber 93 | 25 | Auber 93 | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 131 | Climber | CUNEGO Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini | 33 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
23 | 27 | ▲4 | 25 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Southeast | 30 | Southeast | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 62 | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
25 | 23 | ▼2 | 121 | GC | DE MAAR Marc Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 31 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
26 | 26 | - | 95 | Climber | DE TIER Floris Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
27 | 29 | ▲2 | 83 | GC | DE GREEF Francis Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
28 | 32 | ▲4 | 128 | Sprint | TERPSTRA Mike Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 28 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
29 | 30 | ▲1 | 141 | TT | KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Team Marseille 13 KTM | 29 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
30 | 31 | ▲1 | 162 | Sprint | DAMUSEAU Thomas Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
31 | 33 | ▲2 | 106 | GC | CHIRICO Luca Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 23 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
32 | 35 | ▲3 | 153 | Sprint | GUAY Julien Auber 93 | 28 | Auber 93 | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
33 | 36 | ▲3 | 44 | Climber | GADRET John Movistar Team | 36 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
34 | 37 | ▲3 | 158 | GC | VIMPÈRE Théo Auber 93 | 25 | Auber 93 | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
35 | 38 | ▲3 | 161 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |||
36 | 41 | ▲5 | 55 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |||
37 | 42 | ▲5 | 101 | Climber | BATTAGLIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 25 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 0:38 | .. | |||
38 | 43 | ▲5 | 25 | Sprint | ROUX Anthony FDJ | 28 | FDJ | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||
39 | 45 | ▲6 | 175 | Sprint | MAINARD Jérôme Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 28 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||
40 | 46 | ▲6 | 156 | Sprint | MENUT David Auber 93 | 23 | Auber 93 | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |||
41 | 47 | ▲6 | 114 | Sprint | BOLE Grega CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
42 | 49 | ▲7 | 64 | Sprint | JIMENEZ Carlos Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
43 | 50 | ▲7 | 73 | GC | MATÉ Luis Ángel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
44 | 51 | ▲7 | 94 | Sprint | VANOVERBERGHE Arthur Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
45 | 52 | ▲7 | 11 | Sprint | BERNAUDEAU Giovanni Team Europcar | 31 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
46 | 54 | ▲8 | 51 | GC | FÉDRIGO Pierrick Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 36 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
47 | 56 | ▲9 | 187 | Sprint | VACCHER Andrea Roth - Skoda | 26 | Roth - Skoda | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |||
48 | 40 | ▼8 | 16 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Team Europcar | 27 | Team Europcar | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |||
49 | 44 | ▼5 | 96 | Sprint | JACOBS Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 29 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:05 1:05 | .. | |||
50 | 57 | ▲7 | 32 | Classic | PONZI Simone Southeast | 28 | Southeast | 1:22 1:22 | .. | |||
51 | 60 | ▲9 | 52 | TT | BOULO Matthieu Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 1:29 1:29 | .. | |||
52 | 58 | ▲6 | 143 | GC | EL FARES Julien Team Marseille 13 KTM | 30 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | ,, 1:29 | .. | |||
53 | 63 | ▲10 | 176 | Sprint | RAIBAUD Jimmy Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 1:37 1:37 | .. | |||
54 | 64 | ▲10 | 18 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Team Europcar | 36 | Team Europcar | 1:45 1:45 | .. | |||
55 | 65 | ▲10 | 21 | Climber | 29 | FDJ | 1:58 1:58 | .. | ||||
56 | 67 | ▲11 | 15 | Classic | JÉRÔME Vincent Team Europcar | 30 | Team Europcar | 2:03 2:03 | .. | |||
57 | 66 | ▲9 | 13 | Sprint | MÉDEREL Maxime Team Europcar | 34 | Team Europcar | 2:18 2:18 | .. | |||
58 | 34 | ▼24 | 45 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 2:27 2:27 | .. | |||
59 | 71 | ▲12 | 53 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 25 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 2:38 2:38 | .. | |||
60 | 68 | ▲8 | 27 | Classic | 33 | FDJ | 2:44 2:44 | .. | ||||
61 | 72 | ▲11 | 38 | Sprint | DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R La Mondiale | 35 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:46 2:46 | .. | |||
62 | 74 | ▲12 | 135 | Sprint | DE NEGRI Pier Paolo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 3:04 3:04 | .. | |||
63 | 55 | ▼8 | 173 | GC | BARBAS Yoann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 26 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 3:18 3:18 | .. | |||
64 | 78 | ▲14 | 75 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3:29 3:29 | .. | |||
65 | 73 | ▲8 | 28 | Classic | FEDI Andrea Southeast | 24 | Southeast | 3:43 3:43 | .. | |||
66 | 80 | ▲14 | 34 | GC | DUPONT Hubert AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | AG2R La Mondiale | 4:02 4:02 | .. | |||
67 | 15 | ▼52 | 157 | Sprint | TRONET Steven Auber 93 | 28 | Auber 93 | 4:12 4:12 | .. | |||
68 | 76 | ▲8 | 28 | Classic | VICHOT Arthur FDJ | 26 | FDJ | 4:15 4:15 | .. | |||
69 | 69 | - | 12 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Team Europcar | 27 | Team Europcar | 4:22 4:22 | .. | |||
70 | 39 | ▼31 | 36 | Sprint | PEREIRA Florent AG2R La Mondiale | 21 | AG2R La Mondiale | 4:24 4:24 | .. | |||
71 | 59 | ▼12 | 86 | TT | GHYSELINCK Jan Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 5:11 5:11 | .. | |||
72 | 84 | ▲12 | 123 | Sprint | HONIG Reinier Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 31 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 5:19 5:19 | .. | |||
73 | 85 | ▲12 | 148 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Team Marseille 13 KTM | 26 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 5:24 5:24 | .. | |||
74 | 89 | ▲15 | 37 | Climber | BIDARD François AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 6:04 6:04 | .. | |||
75 | 75 | - | 63 | GC | ARAMENDIA Javier Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 6:19 6:19 | .. | |||
76 | 88 | ▲12 | 132 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 6:27 6:27 | .. | |||
77 | 53 | ▼24 | 26 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ | 32 | FDJ | 6:33 6:33 | .. | |||
78 | 81 | ▲3 | 33 | Climber | DOMONT Axel AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 6:33 | .. | |||
79 | 19 | ▼60 | 54 | GC | FEILLU Brice Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 30 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 7:23 7:23 | .. | |||
80 | 91 | ▲11 | 87 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 7:35 7:35 | .. | |||
81 | 92 | ▲11 | 163 | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 27 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 7:37 7:37 | .. | |||
82 | 90 | ▲8 | 134 | GC | BERLATO Giacomo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 7:50 7:50 | .. | |||
83 | 82 | ▼1 | 166 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 8:33 8:33 | .. | |||
84 | 61 | ▼23 | 82 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 8:38 8:38 | .. | |||
85 | 70 | ▼15 | 147 | Sprint | TARRIDE Grégoire Team Marseille 13 KTM | 24 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 9:36 9:36 | .. | |||
86 | 77 | ▼9 | 174 | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 10:09 10:09 | .. | |||
87 | 79 | ▼8 | 57 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 28 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 10:40 10:40 | .. | |||
88 | 98 | ▲10 | 138 | Sprint | MALAGUTI Alessandro Nippo - Vini Fantini | 27 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 11:24 11:24 | .. | |||
89 | 86 | ▼3 | 107 | Climber | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 24 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 11:47 11:47 | .. | |||
90 | 99 | ▲9 | 112 | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 11:49 11:49 | .. | |||
91 | 101 | ▲10 | 56 | Sprint | LABORIE Christophe Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 29 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 11:53 11:53 | .. | |||
92 | 94 | ▲2 | 14 | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Team Europcar | 34 | Team Europcar | 11:55 11:55 | .. | |||
93 | 83 | ▼10 | 43 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 11:58 11:58 | .. | |||
94 | 95 | ▲1 | 122 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 12:34 12:34 | .. | |||
95 | 87 | ▼8 | 125 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 25 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 12:36 12:36 | .. | |||
96 | 96 | - | 22 | Classic | GESLIN Anthony FDJ | 35 | FDJ | 13:29 13:29 | .. | |||
97 | 93 | ▼4 | 77 | Sprint | VERHELST Louis Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 15:02 15:02 | .. | |||
98 | 103 | ▲5 | 17 | Sprint | PICHOT Alexandre Team Europcar | 32 | Team Europcar | 16:15 16:15 | .. | |||
99 | 105 | ▲6 | 31 | TT | GIL MARTINEZ Tomas Aurelio Southeast | 38 | Southeast | 16:49 16:49 | .. | |||
100 | 97 | ▼3 | 105 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 25 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 17:17 17:17 | .. | |||
101 | 110 | ▲9 | 118 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 31 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 18:14 18:14 | .. | |||
102 | 104 | ▲2 | 41 | Climber | ANTÓN Igor Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | 19:35 19:35 | .. | |||
103 | 107 | ▲4 | 111 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 20:52 20:52 | .. | |||
104 | 102 | ▼2 | 46 | Climber | IZAGIRRE Ion Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 20:59 20:59 | .. | |||
105 | 108 | ▲3 | 102 | Climber | PIRAZZI Stefano Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 28 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 21:05 21:05 | .. | |||
106 | 111 | ▲5 | 183 | Sprint | JAUN Lukas Roth - Skoda | 24 | Roth - Skoda | 21:28 21:28 | .. | |||
107 | 112 | ▲5 | 108 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 23 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 21:58 21:58 | .. | |||
108 | 113 | ▲5 | 26 | Sprint | CECCHINEL Giorgio Southeast | 26 | Southeast | 23:59 23:59 | .. | |||
109 | 119 | ▲10 | 151 | Sprint | BIHEL César Auber 93 | 27 | Auber 93 | 24:18 24:18 | .. | |||
110 | 120 | ▲10 | 145 | Sprint | PENVEN Clément Team Marseille 13 KTM | 26 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 24:30 24:30 | .. | |||
111 | 116 | ▲5 | 113 | Sprint | DELLE STELLE Christian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 25:46 25:46 | .. | |||
112 | 121 | ▲9 | 178 | Sprint | TORTELIER Etienne Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 28:33 28:33 | .. | |||
113 | 123 | ▲10 | 181 | GC | BRÜNGGER Nico Roth - Skoda | 26 | Roth - Skoda | 32:27 32:27 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 166 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 9 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 32 | GC | BONNAFOND Guillaume AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | 8 | - | |
3 | - | 171 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 6 | +6 | ||
4 | 8 | ▲4 | 103 | Classic | COLBRELLI Sonny Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 25 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 6 | +3 | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 74 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 6 | +1 | |
6 | 3 | ▼3 | 87 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 6 | - | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 58 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 30 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 5 | - | |
8 | 4 | ▼4 | 72 | GC | EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5 | - | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 155 | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume Auber 93 | 30 | Auber 93 | 4 | - | |
10 | - | 33 | Climber | DOMONT Axel AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 | +3 | ||
11 | - | 122 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 3 | +3 | ||
12 | - | 47 | Climber | HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 2 | +2 | ||
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 146 | Sprint | SAINT-MARTIN Clément Team Marseille 13 KTM | 24 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 2 | - | |
14 | 10 | ▼4 | 185 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Roth - Skoda | 27 | Roth - Skoda | 2 | - | |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | 126 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 1 | - | |
16 | 12 | ▼4 | 26 | Sprint | CECCHINEL Giorgio Southeast | 26 | Southeast | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | 171 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 14 | +14 | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 26 | Sprint | CECCHINEL Giorgio Southeast | 26 | Southeast | 14 | - | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 134 | GC | BERLATO Giacomo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 12 | - | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 166 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 10 | - | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 87 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 8 | - | |
6 | - | 122 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 8 | +8 | ||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 74 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4 | - | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 155 | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume Auber 93 | 30 | Auber 93 | 4 | - | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 54 | GC | FEILLU Brice Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 30 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 4 | - | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 34 | GC | DUPONT Hubert AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 | - | |
11 | - | 12 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Team Europcar | 27 | Team Europcar | 3 | +3 | ||
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 58 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 30 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 2 | - | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 32 | GC | BONNAFOND Guillaume AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 | - | |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 158 | GC | VIMPÈRE Théo Auber 93 | 25 | Auber 93 | 2 | - | |
15 | - | 33 | Climber | DOMONT Axel AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 | +2 | ||
16 | 13 | ▼3 | 177 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 1 | - | |
17 | 14 | ▼3 | 146 | Sprint | SAINT-MARTIN Clément Team Marseille 13 KTM | 24 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 1 | - | |
18 | 15 | ▼3 | 161 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 1 | - | |
19 | 16 | ▼3 | 16 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Team Europcar | 27 | Team Europcar | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 103 | Classic | COLBRELLI Sonny Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 25 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 17:55:41 | .. | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 47 | Climber | HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
3 | 6 | ▲3 | 126 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 91 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |
5 | 9 | ▲4 | 171 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 177 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 146 | Sprint | SAINT-MARTIN Clément Team Marseille 13 KTM | 24 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 93 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 167 | Classic | TURGIS Jimmy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:22 | .. | |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | 152 | Sprint | RENAULT Maxime Auber 93 | 25 | Auber 93 | ,, 0:22 | .. | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 62 | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:22 | .. | |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 95 | Climber | DE TIER Floris Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:22 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | 106 | GC | CHIRICO Luca Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 23 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 0:22 | .. | |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 158 | GC | VIMPÈRE Théo Auber 93 | 25 | Auber 93 | ,, 0:22 | .. | |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | 156 | Sprint | MENUT David Auber 93 | 23 | Auber 93 | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |
16 | 18 | ▲2 | 64 | Sprint | JIMENEZ Carlos Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:48 | .. | |
17 | 19 | ▲2 | 94 | Sprint | VANOVERBERGHE Arthur Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:48 | .. | |
18 | 21 | ▲3 | 176 | Sprint | RAIBAUD Jimmy Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 1:37 1:37 | .. | |
19 | 14 | ▼5 | 45 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 2:27 2:27 | .. | |
20 | 25 | ▲5 | 75 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3:29 3:29 | .. | |
21 | 23 | ▲2 | 28 | Classic | FEDI Andrea Southeast | 24 | Southeast | 3:43 3:43 | .. | |
22 | 16 | ▼6 | 36 | Sprint | PEREIRA Florent AG2R La Mondiale | 21 | AG2R La Mondiale | 4:24 4:24 | .. | |
23 | 30 | ▲7 | 37 | Climber | BIDARD François AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 6:04 6:04 | .. | |
24 | 29 | ▲5 | 132 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 6:27 6:27 | .. | |
25 | 26 | ▲1 | 33 | Climber | DOMONT Axel AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 6:33 6:33 | .. | |
26 | 31 | ▲5 | 134 | GC | BERLATO Giacomo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 7:50 7:50 | .. | |
27 | 20 | ▼7 | 82 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 8:38 8:38 | .. | |
28 | 22 | ▼6 | 147 | Sprint | TARRIDE Grégoire Team Marseille 13 KTM | 24 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 9:36 9:36 | .. | |
29 | 24 | ▼5 | 174 | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 10:09 10:09 | .. | |
30 | 28 | ▼2 | 107 | Climber | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 24 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 11:47 11:47 | .. | |
31 | 27 | ▼4 | 43 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 11:58 11:58 | .. | |
32 | 33 | ▲1 | 122 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 12:34 12:34 | .. | |
33 | 32 | ▼1 | 77 | Sprint | VERHELST Louis Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 15:02 15:02 | .. | |
34 | 34 | - | 105 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 25 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 17:17 17:17 | .. | |
35 | 37 | ▲2 | 183 | Sprint | JAUN Lukas Roth - Skoda | 24 | Roth - Skoda | 21:28 21:28 | .. | |
36 | 38 | ▲2 | 108 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 23 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 21:58 21:58 | .. | |
37 | 40 | ▲3 | 178 | Sprint | TORTELIER Etienne Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 28:33 28:33 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | CT | 53:48:05 | .. |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | Auber 93 | CT | 0:04 0:04 | .. |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | PCT | ,, 0:04 | .. |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | ,, 0:04 | .. |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | PCT | 0:16 0:16 | .. |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | PCT | 0:20 0:20 | .. |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | CT | 0:21 0:21 | .. |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 0:22 0:22 | .. |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | 0:26 0:26 | .. |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | PCT | 0:30 0:30 | .. |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | CT | 0:51 0:51 | .. |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | 1:27 1:27 | .. |
13 | 1 | ▼12 | Movistar Team | WT | 1:59 1:59 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Team Europcar | PCT | 2:08 2:08 | .. |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | FDJ | WT | 3:01 3:01 | .. |
16 | - | Southeast | PCT | 4:25 4:25 | .. | |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | 6:08 6:08 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Nippo - Vini Fantini | PCT | 8:16 8:16 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Roth - Skoda | CT | 21:40 21:40 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:21 August 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:40.85 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:164.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: